
Erick Fedde 페디
Free AgentP
Age: 33
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'4" / 205
DOB: 2/25/1993
(33 years, 8 months, 10 days)
P
| Season | 2026 | 2027 | Total |
| Team | CHW | FGDC | - - - |
| Level | MLB | PROJ | MLB |
| G | 33 | 24 | 198 |
| GS | 15 | 24 | 158 |
| IP | 141.0 | 132.0 | 913.2 |
| K% | 16.3% | 16.5% | 17.3% |
| BB% | 8.6% | 9.1% | 9.1% |
| GB% | 38.1% | 44.6% | |
| ERA | 3.83 | 5.09 | 4.77 |
| FIP | 5.01 | 4.97 | 4.90 |
| WAR | -0.1 | 0.5 | 4.5 |
2026 Pitch
Selection
Selection
SL:38%
SI:31%
FC:17%
CH:11%
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2014, Rd: 1, Pick: 18, Ovr: 18 |
| Draft Team: | Washington Nationals |
| School: | Nevada - Las Vegas |
| Contract | 1 yr, $1.5M (2026) (RR) |
Free Agent | AAV: $1.50M |
Service Time
6.099MiLB Options
n/a
Free Agent
2027
News
Rotowire: Manager Will Venable said Thursday that Fedde and Anthony Kay are the White Sox's likely bulk-relief options in ALDS Game 4 versus the Guardians, Scott Merkin of MLB.com reports. (10/8/2026)
News Settings
Article Source
Show
Splits
Stat Presets
Stat Presets:
Select
Statcast:
Plate Discipline - ABS
We've added new stat fields to Splits and changed the interface. If you are looking for a stat, please use the controls above to find Advanced, Batted Ball, and new stats! You can report bugs and submit feature requests here.
Plate Discipline - ABS
| Season | Handedness | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | vs L | 21.2% | 63.5% | 40.9% | 73.9% | 88.2% | 84.2% | 46.5% | 64.6% | 6.5% | 17.3% | 23.7% | 17.6 | |||
| 2026 | vs R | 28.0% | 63.6% | 44.0% | 67.1% | 88.4% | 80.9% | 44.8% | 64.7% | 8.4% | 18.8% | 27.2% | 17.5 | |||
| Season | Home / Away | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
| 2026 | Home | 22.4% | 63.9% | 41.3% | 70.4% | 87.9% | 82.8% | 45.6% | 60.5% | 7.1% | 18.1% | 25.2% | 17.4 | |||
| 2026 | Away | 26.4% | 63.2% | 43.3% | 70.3% | 88.7% | 82.6% | 45.9% | 69.2% | 7.5% | 17.8% | 25.3% | 17.7 | |||
| 2026 | Home vs L | 21.2% | 63.0% | 40.0% | 72.0% | 89.0% | 84.0% | 45.0% | 60.8% | 6.4% | 17.4% | 23.8% | 17.3 | |||
| 2026 | Home vs R | 23.5% | 64.8% | 42.6% | 68.8% | 86.8% | 81.5% | 46.2% | 60.3% | 7.9% | 18.8% | 26.6% | 17.4 | |||
| 2026 | Away vs L | 21.2% | 63.9% | 41.6% | 75.6% | 87.5% | 84.4% | 47.9% | 68.2% | 6.5% | 17.1% | 23.7% | 17.7 | |||
| 2026 | Away vs R | 33.7% | 61.9% | 45.8% | 65.5% | 90.8% | 80.2% | 42.9% | 70.5% | 9.1% | 18.8% | 27.9% | 17.7 | |||
| Season | Monthly | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
| 2026 | Mar/Apr | 25.3% | 67.5% | 44.0% | 64.4% | 90.4% | 82.1% | 44.4% | 59.0% | 7.9% | 16.2% | 24.0% | 16.7 | |||
| 2026 | May | 22.4% | 59.6% | 39.7% | 76.0% | 92.2% | 87.3% | 46.4% | 67.6% | 5.0% | 18.8% | 23.8% | 17.7 | |||
| 2026 | Jun | 22.7% | 63.9% | 42.9% | 76.9% | 82.1% | 80.7% | 48.9% | 67.8% | 8.3% | 18.3% | 26.6% | 17.7 | |||
| 2026 | Jul | 24.5% | 61.1% | 42.0% | 68.1% | 86.0% | 80.5% | 47.7% | 71.4% | 8.2% | 19.6% | 27.8% | 17.1 | |||
| 2026 | Aug | 27.8% | 65.1% | 43.8% | 72.2% | 88.4% | 82.6% | 42.9% | 64.4% | 7.6% | 17.6% | 25.3% | 17.8 | |||
| 2026 | Sept/Oct | 22.9% | 63.0% | 40.4% | 65.9% | 92.0% | 83.6% | 43.5% | 58.1% | 6.6% | 17.7% | 24.3% | 18.5 | |||
| 2026 | 1st Half | 23.9% | 64.2% | 42.7% | 70.3% | 87.6% | 82.4% | 46.7% | 65.6% | 7.5% | 17.5% | 25.0% | 17.4 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Half | 24.8% | 62.2% | 41.4% | 70.5% | 89.7% | 83.2% | 44.2% | 63.0% | 6.9% | 18.8% | 25.7% | 17.8 | |||
| Season | Leverage | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
| 2026 | Low Leverage | 24.9% | 63.7% | 42.3% | 71.2% | 88.1% | 82.6% | 44.9% | 64.5% | 7.3% | 18.5% | 25.8% | 16.2 | |||
| 2026 | Medium Leverage | 23.1% | 63.2% | 41.8% | 72.7% | 89.7% | 84.6% | 46.4% | 65.6% | 6.4% | 17.6% | 24.0% | 18.4 | |||
| 2026 | High Leverage | 28.8% | 64.6% | 45.7% | 47.6% | 78.6% | 68.3% | 47.1% | 59.0% | 14.5% | 16.7% | 31.2% | 21.0 | |||
| Season | Situational | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
| 2026 | Bases Empty | 22.4% | 63.9% | 41.4% | 71.8% | 88.9% | 83.9% | 45.7% | 66.4% | 6.7% | 18.9% | 25.6% | 15.6 | |||
| 2026 | Men on Base | 27.1% | 62.9% | 43.5% | 68.6% | 87.3% | 81.0% | 45.8% | 62.2% | 8.3% | 16.5% | 24.7% | 20.5 | |||
| 2026 | Men In Scoring | 26.7% | 62.0% | 43.2% | 64.9% | 86.0% | 79.0% | 46.6% | 60.9% | 9.1% | 17.0% | 26.0% | 20.2 | |||
| Season | Through Count | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 0 | 4.7% | 44.4% | 18.3% | 100.0% | 90.0% | 91.7% | 34.4% | 11.5% | 1.5% | 16.0% | 17.6% | 17.8 | |||
| 2026 | Through 3 - 1 | 7.2% | 46.6% | 21.5% | 73.3% | 94.5% | 90.0% | 36.3% | 33.3% | 2.2% | 17.5% | 19.7% | 17.5 | |||
| 2026 | Through 3 - 2 | 15.8% | 62.3% | 34.8% | 70.4% | 83.9% | 80.3% | 40.9% | 59.6% | 6.9% | 16.2% | 23.1% | 17.9 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 0 | 9.1% | 56.9% | 26.9% | 84.2% | 88.6% | 87.6% | 37.2% | 2.8% | 3.3% | 15.7% | 19.0% | 16.8 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 0 | 17.4% | 66.6% | 37.6% | 67.0% | 88.8% | 82.8% | 41.0% | 0.5% | 6.5% | 13.5% | 19.9% | 17.6 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 1 | 14.6% | 58.7% | 32.1% | 76.8% | 89.1% | 85.7% | 39.8% | 47.0% | 4.6% | 17.3% | 21.9% | 17.3 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 1 | 21.4% | 62.1% | 39.4% | 68.5% | 87.3% | 81.6% | 44.2% | 62.7% | 7.3% | 18.3% | 25.5% | 17.6 | |||
| 2026 | Through 0 - 1 | 28.3% | 57.9% | 42.1% | 70.2% | 85.9% | 80.3% | 46.5% | 100.0% | 8.3% | 21.8% | 30.1% | 17.5 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 2 | 24.0% | 62.0% | 40.3% | 70.3% | 81.5% | 77.6% | 42.8% | 69.9% | 9.0% | 17.7% | 26.7% | 18.0 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 2 | 30.6% | 59.9% | 43.8% | 64.3% | 81.7% | 75.0% | 45.0% | 78.6% | 10.9% | 20.4% | 31.4% | 18.0 | |||
| 2026 | Through 0 - 2 | 40.2% | 55.4% | 46.9% | 63.3% | 78.7% | 71.4% | 44.4% | 100.0% | 13.4% | 22.3% | 35.8% | 18.3 | |||
| Season | SP / RP | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
| 2026 | As Starter | 24.7% | 62.3% | 41.7% | 70.9% | 90.2% | 84.0% | 45.3% | 60.5% | 6.7% | 18.1% | 24.8% | 17.4 | |||
| 2026 | As Reliever | 23.9% | 64.7% | 42.7% | 69.7% | 86.4% | 81.4% | 46.2% | 68.9% | 7.9% | 17.7% | 25.7% | 17.6 | |||
| Season | Shifts | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
| 2026 | No Shift | 28.8% | 70.7% | 49.3% | 80.0% | 90.4% | 87.3% | 48.9% | 60.8% | 6.3% | 14.3% | 20.6% | 19.1 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - All | 24.8% | 69.5% | 47.2% | 84.9% | 93.7% | 91.4% | 50.2% | 67.1% | 4.1% | 16.5% | 20.6% | 17.1 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - Traditional | 24.4% | 70.1% | 47.2% | 84.6% | 93.4% | 91.2% | 50.0% | 67.6% | 4.2% | 16.4% | 20.6% | 17.0 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - Non Traditional | 33.3% | 58.1% | 46.6% | 88.9% | 100.0% | 96.3% | 53.4% | 60.9% | 1.7% | 19.0% | 20.7% | 20.8 | |||
| Season | TTO | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as SP | 23.9% | 59.7% | 40.9% | 65.2% | 89.8% | 82.3% | 47.6% | 66.7% | 7.2% | 19.9% | 27.2% | 16.9 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Through Order as SP | 26.3% | 63.1% | 42.5% | 70.5% | 89.8% | 83.1% | 44.0% | 55.3% | 7.2% | 16.6% | 23.8% | 17.7 | |||
| 2026 | 3rd Through Order as SP | 21.7% | 71.2% | 42.3% | 94.4% | 92.9% | 93.3% | 41.5% | 56.8% | 2.8% | 16.9% | 19.7% | 18.5 | |||
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as RP | 27.5% | 62.0% | 43.6% | 69.0% | 89.1% | 82.3% | 46.6% | 70.0% | 7.7% | 18.7% | 26.4% | 17.5 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Through Order as RP | 21.7% | 65.8% | 42.0% | 71.9% | 85.8% | 82.0% | 46.1% | 64.8% | 7.6% | 17.4% | 25.0% | 17.7 | |||
| 2026 | 3rd Through Order as RP | 15.9% | 73.2% | 41.6% | 63.6% | 78.0% | 75.0% | 44.8% | 80.0% | 10.4% | 14.4% | 24.8% | 17.9 |
| Season | Handedness | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | vs L | 21.2% | 63.5% | 40.9% | 73.9% | 88.2% | 84.2% | 46.5% | 64.6% | 6.5% | 17.3% | 23.7% | 17.6 | |||
| 2026 | vs R | 28.0% | 63.6% | 44.0% | 67.1% | 88.4% | 80.9% | 44.8% | 64.7% | 8.4% | 18.8% | 27.2% | 17.5 | |||
| Season | Home / Away | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
| 2026 | Home | 22.4% | 63.9% | 41.3% | 70.4% | 87.9% | 82.8% | 45.6% | 60.5% | 7.1% | 18.1% | 25.2% | 17.4 | |||
| 2026 | Away | 26.4% | 63.2% | 43.3% | 70.3% | 88.7% | 82.6% | 45.9% | 69.2% | 7.5% | 17.8% | 25.3% | 17.7 | |||
| 2026 | Home vs L | 21.2% | 63.0% | 40.0% | 72.0% | 89.0% | 84.0% | 45.0% | 60.8% | 6.4% | 17.4% | 23.8% | 17.3 | |||
| 2026 | Home vs R | 23.5% | 64.8% | 42.6% | 68.8% | 86.8% | 81.5% | 46.2% | 60.3% | 7.9% | 18.8% | 26.6% | 17.4 | |||
| 2026 | Away vs L | 21.2% | 63.9% | 41.6% | 75.6% | 87.5% | 84.4% | 47.9% | 68.2% | 6.5% | 17.1% | 23.7% | 17.7 | |||
| 2026 | Away vs R | 33.7% | 61.9% | 45.8% | 65.5% | 90.8% | 80.2% | 42.9% | 70.5% | 9.1% | 18.8% | 27.9% | 17.7 | |||
| Season | Monthly | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
| 2026 | Mar/Apr | 25.3% | 67.5% | 44.0% | 64.4% | 90.4% | 82.1% | 44.4% | 59.0% | 7.9% | 16.2% | 24.0% | 16.7 | |||
| 2026 | May | 22.4% | 59.6% | 39.7% | 76.0% | 92.2% | 87.3% | 46.4% | 67.6% | 5.0% | 18.8% | 23.8% | 17.7 | |||
| 2026 | Jun | 22.7% | 63.9% | 42.9% | 76.9% | 82.1% | 80.7% | 48.9% | 67.8% | 8.3% | 18.3% | 26.6% | 17.7 | |||
| 2026 | Jul | 24.5% | 61.1% | 42.0% | 68.1% | 86.0% | 80.5% | 47.7% | 71.4% | 8.2% | 19.6% | 27.8% | 17.1 | |||
| 2026 | Aug | 27.8% | 65.1% | 43.8% | 72.2% | 88.4% | 82.6% | 42.9% | 64.4% | 7.6% | 17.6% | 25.3% | 17.8 | |||
| 2026 | Sept/Oct | 22.9% | 63.0% | 40.4% | 65.9% | 92.0% | 83.6% | 43.5% | 58.1% | 6.6% | 17.7% | 24.3% | 18.5 | |||
| 2026 | 1st Half | 23.9% | 64.2% | 42.7% | 70.3% | 87.6% | 82.4% | 46.7% | 65.6% | 7.5% | 17.5% | 25.0% | 17.4 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Half | 24.8% | 62.2% | 41.4% | 70.5% | 89.7% | 83.2% | 44.2% | 63.0% | 6.9% | 18.8% | 25.7% | 17.8 | |||
| Season | Leverage | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
| 2026 | Low Leverage | 24.9% | 63.7% | 42.3% | 71.2% | 88.1% | 82.6% | 44.9% | 64.5% | 7.3% | 18.5% | 25.8% | 16.2 | |||
| 2026 | Medium Leverage | 23.1% | 63.2% | 41.8% | 72.7% | 89.7% | 84.6% | 46.4% | 65.6% | 6.4% | 17.6% | 24.0% | 18.4 | |||
| 2026 | High Leverage | 28.8% | 64.6% | 45.7% | 47.6% | 78.6% | 68.3% | 47.1% | 59.0% | 14.5% | 16.7% | 31.2% | 21.0 | |||
| Season | Situational | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
| 2026 | Bases Empty | 22.4% | 63.9% | 41.4% | 71.8% | 88.9% | 83.9% | 45.7% | 66.4% | 6.7% | 18.9% | 25.6% | 15.6 | |||
| 2026 | Men on Base | 27.1% | 62.9% | 43.5% | 68.6% | 87.3% | 81.0% | 45.8% | 62.2% | 8.3% | 16.5% | 24.7% | 20.5 | |||
| 2026 | Men In Scoring | 26.7% | 62.0% | 43.2% | 64.9% | 86.0% | 79.0% | 46.6% | 60.9% | 9.1% | 17.0% | 26.0% | 20.2 | |||
| Season | Through Count | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 0 | 4.7% | 44.4% | 18.3% | 100.0% | 90.0% | 91.7% | 34.4% | 11.5% | 1.5% | 16.0% | 17.6% | 17.8 | |||
| 2026 | Through 3 - 1 | 7.2% | 46.6% | 21.5% | 73.3% | 94.5% | 90.0% | 36.3% | 33.3% | 2.2% | 17.5% | 19.7% | 17.5 | |||
| 2026 | Through 3 - 2 | 15.8% | 62.3% | 34.8% | 70.4% | 83.9% | 80.3% | 40.9% | 59.6% | 6.9% | 16.2% | 23.1% | 17.9 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 0 | 9.1% | 56.9% | 26.9% | 84.2% | 88.6% | 87.6% | 37.2% | 2.8% | 3.3% | 15.7% | 19.0% | 16.8 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 0 | 17.4% | 66.6% | 37.6% | 67.0% | 88.8% | 82.8% | 41.0% | 0.5% | 6.5% | 13.5% | 19.9% | 17.6 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 1 | 14.6% | 58.7% | 32.1% | 76.8% | 89.1% | 85.7% | 39.8% | 47.0% | 4.6% | 17.3% | 21.9% | 17.3 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 1 | 21.4% | 62.1% | 39.4% | 68.5% | 87.3% | 81.6% | 44.2% | 62.7% | 7.3% | 18.3% | 25.5% | 17.6 | |||
| 2026 | Through 0 - 1 | 28.3% | 57.9% | 42.1% | 70.2% | 85.9% | 80.3% | 46.5% | 100.0% | 8.3% | 21.8% | 30.1% | 17.5 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 2 | 24.0% | 62.0% | 40.3% | 70.3% | 81.5% | 77.6% | 42.8% | 69.9% | 9.0% | 17.7% | 26.7% | 18.0 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 2 | 30.6% | 59.9% | 43.8% | 64.3% | 81.7% | 75.0% | 45.0% | 78.6% | 10.9% | 20.4% | 31.4% | 18.0 | |||
| 2026 | Through 0 - 2 | 40.2% | 55.4% | 46.9% | 63.3% | 78.7% | 71.4% | 44.4% | 100.0% | 13.4% | 22.3% | 35.8% | 18.3 | |||
| Season | SP / RP | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
| 2026 | As Starter | 24.7% | 62.3% | 41.7% | 70.9% | 90.2% | 84.0% | 45.3% | 60.5% | 6.7% | 18.1% | 24.8% | 17.4 | |||
| 2026 | As Reliever | 23.9% | 64.7% | 42.7% | 69.7% | 86.4% | 81.4% | 46.2% | 68.9% | 7.9% | 17.7% | 25.7% | 17.6 | |||
| Season | Shifts | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
| 2026 | No Shift | 28.8% | 70.7% | 49.3% | 80.0% | 90.4% | 87.3% | 48.9% | 60.8% | 6.3% | 14.3% | 20.6% | 19.1 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - All | 24.8% | 69.5% | 47.2% | 84.9% | 93.7% | 91.4% | 50.2% | 67.1% | 4.1% | 16.5% | 20.6% | 17.1 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - Traditional | 24.4% | 70.1% | 47.2% | 84.6% | 93.4% | 91.2% | 50.0% | 67.6% | 4.2% | 16.4% | 20.6% | 17.0 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - Non Traditional | 33.3% | 58.1% | 46.6% | 88.9% | 100.0% | 96.3% | 53.4% | 60.9% | 1.7% | 19.0% | 20.7% | 20.8 | |||
| Season | TTO | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as SP | 23.9% | 59.7% | 40.9% | 65.2% | 89.8% | 82.3% | 47.6% | 66.7% | 7.2% | 19.9% | 27.2% | 16.9 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Through Order as SP | 26.3% | 63.1% | 42.5% | 70.5% | 89.8% | 83.1% | 44.0% | 55.3% | 7.2% | 16.6% | 23.8% | 17.7 | |||
| 2026 | 3rd Through Order as SP | 21.7% | 71.2% | 42.3% | 94.4% | 92.9% | 93.3% | 41.5% | 56.8% | 2.8% | 16.9% | 19.7% | 18.5 | |||
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as RP | 27.5% | 62.0% | 43.6% | 69.0% | 89.1% | 82.3% | 46.6% | 70.0% | 7.7% | 18.7% | 26.4% | 17.5 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Through Order as RP | 21.7% | 65.8% | 42.0% | 71.9% | 85.8% | 82.0% | 46.1% | 64.8% | 7.6% | 17.4% | 25.0% | 17.7 | |||
| 2026 | 3rd Through Order as RP | 15.9% | 73.2% | 41.6% | 63.6% | 78.0% | 75.0% | 44.8% | 80.0% | 10.4% | 14.4% | 24.8% | 17.9 |

