Evan Mendoza
Free Agent (AAA)3B/SS
Age: 30
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'0" / 205
DOB: 6/28/1996
(30 years, 4 months, 11 days)
3B/SS
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2019 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
26
N/A
2020
40
Hit
40 / 55
Game Power
30 / 40
Raw Power
50 / 50
Speed
40 / 40
Field
45 / 50
Throws
60 / 60
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 11, Pick: 19, Ovr: 334 |
| Draft Team: | St. Louis Cardinals |
| Signing Bonus: | $150,000 |
| School: | North Carolina State |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2019 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
26
N/A
2020
40
Hit
40 / 55
Game Power
30 / 40
Raw Power
50 / 50
Speed
40 / 40
Field
45 / 50
Throws
60 / 60
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 11, Pick: 19, Ovr: 334 |
| Draft Team: | St. Louis Cardinals |
| Signing Bonus: | $150,000 |
| School: | North Carolina State |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | STL | A- | 21 | 41 | 182 | 3 | 34 | 28 | 1 | 8.8% | 18.1% | .179 | .449 | .370 | .431 | .549 | .455 | 189 | |||||||||
| 2017 | STL | A | 21 | 18 | 77 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2.6% | 19.5% | .149 | .322 | .270 | .286 | .419 | .308 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2017 | STL | MiLB | 21 | 59 | 259 | 4 | 43 | 36 | 3 | 6.9% | 18.5% | .169 | .409 | .339 | .388 | .508 | .411 | 161 | |||||||||
| 2018 | STL | A+ | 22 | 37 | 162 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5.6% | 16.7% | .107 | .412 | .349 | .394 | .456 | .393 | 152 | |||||||||
| 2018 | STL | AA | 22 | 98 | 402 | 5 | 36 | 26 | 1 | 7.5% | 19.2% | .085 | .309 | .254 | .315 | .339 | .300 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2018 | STL | MiLB | 22 | 135 | 564 | 8 | 58 | 42 | 2 | 6.9% | 18.4% | .091 | .339 | .282 | .338 | .373 | .326 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | AA | 23 | 54 | 223 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 5 | 6.3% | 19.7% | .063 | .307 | .248 | .293 | .311 | .277 | 65 | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | AAA | 23 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15.8% | 10.5% | .063 | .357 | .313 | .421 | .375 | .367 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 23 | 60 | 242 | 1 | 23 | 21 | 5 | 7.0% | 19.0% | .063 | .311 | .252 | .303 | .315 | .284 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | ST | 23 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4.2% | 16.7% | .087 | .316 | .261 | .292 | .348 | .279 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2020 | STL | ST | 24 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15.4% | 15.4% | .000 | .444 | .364 | .462 | .364 | .386 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 25 | 116 | 445 | 1 | 51 | 27 | 15 | 8.1% | 23.6% | .048 | .320 | .242 | .305 | .290 | .274 | 62 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 25 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22.7% | 18.2% | .118 | .308 | .235 | .409 | .353 | .358 | 121 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 26 | 109 | 421 | 4 | 56 | 29 | 17 | 13.3% | 13.3% | .078 | .281 | .247 | .348 | .325 | .315 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | ST | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 27 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .500 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .324 | 65 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 27 | 11 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.7% | 27.9% | .098 | .250 | .195 | .233 | .293 | .240 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | 27 | 17 | 72 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 8.3% | 12.5% | .046 | .250 | .231 | .292 | .277 | .270 | .267 | 32 | ||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 27 | 31 | 124 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 6.5% | 19.4% | .061 | .267 | .226 | .274 | .287 | .263 | .267 | 39 | ||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 27 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .182 | .556 | .455 | .417 | .636 | .435 | 161 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | STL | A- | 21 | 41 | 182 | 3 | 34 | 28 | 1 | 8.8% | 18.1% | .179 | .449 | .370 | .431 | .549 | .455 | 189 | |||||||||
| 2017 | STL | A | 21 | 18 | 77 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2.6% | 19.5% | .149 | .322 | .270 | .286 | .419 | .308 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2017 | STL | MiLB | 21 | 59 | 259 | 4 | 43 | 36 | 3 | 6.9% | 18.5% | .169 | .409 | .339 | .388 | .508 | .411 | 161 | |||||||||
| 2018 | STL | A+ | 22 | 37 | 162 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5.6% | 16.7% | .107 | .412 | .349 | .394 | .456 | .393 | 152 | |||||||||
| 2018 | STL | AA | 22 | 98 | 402 | 5 | 36 | 26 | 1 | 7.5% | 19.2% | .085 | .309 | .254 | .315 | .339 | .300 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2018 | STL | MiLB | 22 | 135 | 564 | 8 | 58 | 42 | 2 | 6.9% | 18.4% | .091 | .339 | .282 | .338 | .373 | .326 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | AA | 23 | 54 | 223 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 5 | 6.3% | 19.7% | .063 | .307 | .248 | .293 | .311 | .277 | 65 | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | AAA | 23 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15.8% | 10.5% | .063 | .357 | .313 | .421 | .375 | .367 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 23 | 60 | 242 | 1 | 23 | 21 | 5 | 7.0% | 19.0% | .063 | .311 | .252 | .303 | .315 | .284 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | ST | 23 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4.2% | 16.7% | .087 | .316 | .261 | .292 | .348 | .279 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2020 | STL | ST | 24 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15.4% | 15.4% | .000 | .444 | .364 | .462 | .364 | .386 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 25 | 116 | 445 | 1 | 51 | 27 | 15 | 8.1% | 23.6% | .048 | .320 | .242 | .305 | .290 | .274 | 62 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 25 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22.7% | 18.2% | .118 | .308 | .235 | .409 | .353 | .358 | 121 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 26 | 109 | 421 | 4 | 56 | 29 | 17 | 13.3% | 13.3% | .078 | .281 | .247 | .348 | .325 | .315 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | ST | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 27 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .500 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .324 | 65 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 27 | 11 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.7% | 27.9% | .098 | .250 | .195 | .233 | .293 | .240 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | 27 | 17 | 72 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 8.3% | 12.5% | .046 | .250 | .231 | .292 | .277 | .270 | .267 | 32 | ||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 27 | 31 | 124 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 6.5% | 19.4% | .061 | .267 | .226 | .274 | .287 | .263 | .267 | 39 | ||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 27 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .182 | .556 | .455 | .417 | .636 | .435 | 161 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | STL | A- | 41 | 162 | 182 | 60 | 40 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 28 | 16 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | .370 |
| 2017 | STL | A | 18 | 74 | 77 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .270 |
| 2017 | STL | MiLB | 59 | 236 | 259 | 80 | 52 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 43 | 36 | 18 | 1 | 48 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | .339 |
| 2018 | STL | A+ | 37 | 149 | 162 | 52 | 42 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .349 |
| 2018 | STL | AA | 98 | 366 | 402 | 93 | 74 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 26 | 30 | 1 | 77 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | .254 |
| 2018 | STL | MiLB | 135 | 515 | 564 | 145 | 116 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 58 | 42 | 39 | 1 | 104 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | .282 |
| 2019 | STL | AA | 54 | 206 | 223 | 51 | 41 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | .248 |
| 2019 | STL | AAA | 6 | 16 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .313 |
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 60 | 222 | 242 | 56 | 45 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | .252 |
| 2019 | STL | ST | 15 | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .261 |
| 2020 | STL | ST | 8 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .364 |
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 116 | 396 | 445 | 96 | 80 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 27 | 36 | 1 | 105 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 6 | .242 |
| 2021 | STL | ST | 11 | 17 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .235 |
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 109 | 360 | 421 | 89 | 69 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 56 | 29 | 56 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 4 | .247 |
| 2022 | STL | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 3 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 11 | 41 | 43 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | .195 |
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | 17 | 65 | 72 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .231 |
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 31 | 115 | 124 | 26 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | .226 |
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 12 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .455 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | STL | A- | 41 | 162 | 182 | 60 | 40 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 28 | 16 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | .370 |
| 2017 | STL | A | 18 | 74 | 77 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .270 |
| 2017 | STL | MiLB | 59 | 236 | 259 | 80 | 52 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 43 | 36 | 18 | 1 | 48 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | .339 |
| 2018 | STL | A+ | 37 | 149 | 162 | 52 | 42 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .349 |
| 2018 | STL | AA | 98 | 366 | 402 | 93 | 74 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 26 | 30 | 1 | 77 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | .254 |
| 2018 | STL | MiLB | 135 | 515 | 564 | 145 | 116 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 58 | 42 | 39 | 1 | 104 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | .282 |
| 2019 | STL | AA | 54 | 206 | 223 | 51 | 41 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | .248 |
| 2019 | STL | AAA | 6 | 16 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .313 |
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 60 | 222 | 242 | 56 | 45 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | .252 |
| 2019 | STL | ST | 15 | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .261 |
| 2020 | STL | ST | 8 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .364 |
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 116 | 396 | 445 | 96 | 80 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 27 | 36 | 1 | 105 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 6 | .242 |
| 2021 | STL | ST | 11 | 17 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .235 |
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 109 | 360 | 421 | 89 | 69 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 56 | 29 | 56 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 4 | .247 |
| 2022 | STL | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 3 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 11 | 41 | 43 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | .195 |
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | 17 | 65 | 72 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .231 |
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 31 | 115 | 124 | 26 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | .226 |
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 12 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .455 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | STL | A- | 8.8% | 18.1% | 0.48 | .370 | .431 | .549 | .980 | .179 | 5.4 | .449 | -0.6 | 38 | 18.2 | .455 | 189 | |||||||
| 2017 | STL | A | 2.6% | 19.5% | 0.13 | .270 | .286 | .419 | .705 | .149 | 7.2 | .322 | 0.4 | 8 | -0.9 | .308 | 95 | |||||||
| 2017 | STL | MiLB | 6.9% | 18.5% | 0.38 | .339 | .388 | .508 | .896 | .169 | 5.8 | .409 | -0.2 | 46 | 17.3 | .411 | 161 | |||||||
| 2018 | STL | A+ | 5.6% | 16.7% | 0.33 | .349 | .394 | .456 | .850 | .107 | 3.1 | .412 | 0.2 | 27 | 8.7 | .393 | 152 | |||||||
| 2018 | STL | AA | 7.5% | 19.2% | 0.39 | .254 | .315 | .339 | .654 | .085 | 2.8 | .309 | -0.3 | 40 | -9.5 | .300 | 77 | |||||||
| 2018 | STL | MiLB | 6.9% | 18.4% | 0.38 | .282 | .338 | .373 | .710 | .091 | 2.9 | .339 | -0.2 | 67 | -0.7 | .326 | 99 | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | AA | 6.3% | 19.7% | 0.32 | .248 | .293 | .311 | .603 | .063 | 5.0 | .307 | 0.5 | 18 | -8.0 | .277 | 65 | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | AAA | 15.8% | 10.5% | 1.50 | .313 | .421 | .375 | .796 | .063 | 1.9 | .357 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | .367 | 110 | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 7.0% | 19.0% | 0.37 | .252 | .303 | .315 | .618 | .063 | 4.7 | .311 | 0.5 | 22 | -7.7 | .284 | 68 | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | ST | 4.2% | 16.7% | 0.25 | .261 | .292 | .348 | .639 | .087 | 8.4 | .316 | 0.2 | 2 | -1.1 | .279 | 67 | |||||||
| 2020 | STL | ST | 15.4% | 15.4% | 1.00 | .364 | .462 | .364 | .825 | .000 | 4.4 | .444 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.6 | .386 | 141 | |||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 8.1% | 23.6% | 0.34 | .242 | .305 | .290 | .596 | .048 | 5.1 | .320 | -0.2 | 36 | -21.0 | .274 | 62 | |||||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 22.7% | 18.2% | 1.25 | .235 | .409 | .353 | .762 | .118 | 5.9 | .308 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.5 | .358 | 121 | |||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 13.3% | 13.3% | 1.00 | .247 | .348 | .325 | .673 | .078 | 4.8 | .281 | 0.6 | 48 | -7.1 | .315 | 86 | |||||||
| 2022 | STL | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 2.6 | .500 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.4 | .324 | 65 | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 4.7% | 27.9% | 0.17 | .195 | .233 | .293 | .525 | .098 | 4.8 | .250 | 0.5 | 2 | -3.8 | .240 | 44 | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | 8.3% | 12.5% | 0.67 | .231 | .292 | .277 | .569 | .046 | 5.8 | .250 | 0.3 | 4 | -6.7 | .270 | 32 | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 6.5% | 19.4% | 0.33 | .226 | .274 | .287 | .561 | .061 | 5.7 | .267 | 0.8 | 7 | -10.8 | .263 | 39 | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .455 | .417 | .636 | 1.053 | .182 | 2.6 | .556 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.0 | .435 | 161 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | STL | A- | 8.8% | 18.1% | 0.48 | .370 | .431 | .549 | .980 | .179 | 5.4 | .449 | -0.6 | 38 | 18.2 | .455 | 189 | |||||||
| 2017 | STL | A | 2.6% | 19.5% | 0.13 | .270 | .286 | .419 | .705 | .149 | 7.2 | .322 | 0.4 | 8 | -0.9 | .308 | 95 | |||||||
| 2017 | STL | MiLB | 6.9% | 18.5% | 0.38 | .339 | .388 | .508 | .896 | .169 | 5.8 | .409 | -0.2 | 46 | 17.3 | .411 | 161 | |||||||
| 2018 | STL | A+ | 5.6% | 16.7% | 0.33 | .349 | .394 | .456 | .850 | .107 | 3.1 | .412 | 0.2 | 27 | 8.7 | .393 | 152 | |||||||
| 2018 | STL | AA | 7.5% | 19.2% | 0.39 | .254 | .315 | .339 | .654 | .085 | 2.8 | .309 | -0.3 | 40 | -9.5 | .300 | 77 | |||||||
| 2018 | STL | MiLB | 6.9% | 18.4% | 0.38 | .282 | .338 | .373 | .710 | .091 | 2.9 | .339 | -0.2 | 67 | -0.7 | .326 | 99 | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | AA | 6.3% | 19.7% | 0.32 | .248 | .293 | .311 | .603 | .063 | 5.0 | .307 | 0.5 | 18 | -8.0 | .277 | 65 | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | AAA | 15.8% | 10.5% | 1.50 | .313 | .421 | .375 | .796 | .063 | 1.9 | .357 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | .367 | 110 | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 7.0% | 19.0% | 0.37 | .252 | .303 | .315 | .618 | .063 | 4.7 | .311 | 0.5 | 22 | -7.7 | .284 | 68 | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | ST | 4.2% | 16.7% | 0.25 | .261 | .292 | .348 | .639 | .087 | 8.4 | .316 | 0.2 | 2 | -1.1 | .279 | 67 | |||||||
| 2020 | STL | ST | 15.4% | 15.4% | 1.00 | .364 | .462 | .364 | .825 | .000 | 4.4 | .444 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.6 | .386 | 141 | |||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 8.1% | 23.6% | 0.34 | .242 | .305 | .290 | .596 | .048 | 5.1 | .320 | -0.2 | 36 | -21.0 | .274 | 62 | |||||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 22.7% | 18.2% | 1.25 | .235 | .409 | .353 | .762 | .118 | 5.9 | .308 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.5 | .358 | 121 | |||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 13.3% | 13.3% | 1.00 | .247 | .348 | .325 | .673 | .078 | 4.8 | .281 | 0.6 | 48 | -7.1 | .315 | 86 | |||||||
| 2022 | STL | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 2.6 | .500 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.4 | .324 | 65 | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 4.7% | 27.9% | 0.17 | .195 | .233 | .293 | .525 | .098 | 4.8 | .250 | 0.5 | 2 | -3.8 | .240 | 44 | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | 8.3% | 12.5% | 0.67 | .231 | .292 | .277 | .569 | .046 | 5.8 | .250 | 0.3 | 4 | -6.7 | .270 | 32 | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 6.5% | 19.4% | 0.33 | .226 | .274 | .287 | .561 | .061 | 5.7 | .267 | 0.8 | 7 | -10.8 | .263 | 39 | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .455 | .417 | .636 | 1.053 | .182 | 2.6 | .556 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.0 | .435 | 161 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | STL | A- | 1.64 | 29.8% | 43.5% | 26.6% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 42.7% | 25.2% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2017 | STL | A | 1.48 | 11.9% | 52.5% | 35.6% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 40.0% | 23.3% | 36.7% | |||||||
| 2017 | STL | MiLB | 1.57 | 24.0% | 46.4% | 29.5% | 5.6% | 7.4% | 41.9% | 24.6% | 33.5% | |||||||
| 2018 | STL | A+ | 1.47 | 20.3% | 47.5% | 32.2% | 10.5% | 7.9% | 33.9% | 26.6% | 39.5% | |||||||
| 2018 | STL | AA | 1.36 | 26.1% | 42.5% | 31.4% | 14.4% | 5.6% | 37.0% | 24.0% | 39.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | STL | MiLB | 1.39 | 24.4% | 44.0% | 31.6% | 13.3% | 6.3% | 36.1% | 24.8% | 39.2% | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | AA | 2.05 | 19.4% | 54.2% | 26.5% | 17.1% | 2.4% | 30.3% | 23.0% | 46.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | AAA | 4.00 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 21.4% | 64.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 2.14 | 19.6% | 54.8% | 25.6% | 16.3% | 2.3% | 29.1% | 22.9% | 48.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | ST | 0.60 | 15.8% | 31.6% | 52.6% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 26.3% | 21.1% | 52.6% | |||||||
| 2020 | STL | ST | 1.33 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 55.6% | |||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 1.69 | 25.3% | 46.9% | 27.7% | 22.2% | 1.2% | 35.1% | 23.4% | 41.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 2.33 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 0.98 | 24.5% | 37.4% | 38.1% | 20.9% | 3.5% | 28.8% | 23.6% | 47.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 0.33 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 1.75 | 24.1% | 48.3% | 27.6% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 27.6% | 10.3% | 62.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | 2.31 | 23.2% | 53.6% | 23.2% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 28.1% | 21.1% | 50.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 1.88 | 24.2% | 49.5% | 26.4% | 16.7% | 8.3% | 29.3% | 17.4% | 53.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | STL | A- | 1.64 | 29.8% | 43.5% | 26.6% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 42.7% | 25.2% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2017 | STL | A | 1.48 | 11.9% | 52.5% | 35.6% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 40.0% | 23.3% | 36.7% | |||||||
| 2017 | STL | MiLB | 1.57 | 24.0% | 46.4% | 29.5% | 5.6% | 7.4% | 41.9% | 24.6% | 33.5% | |||||||
| 2018 | STL | A+ | 1.47 | 20.3% | 47.5% | 32.2% | 10.5% | 7.9% | 33.9% | 26.6% | 39.5% | |||||||
| 2018 | STL | AA | 1.36 | 26.1% | 42.5% | 31.4% | 14.4% | 5.6% | 37.0% | 24.0% | 39.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | STL | MiLB | 1.39 | 24.4% | 44.0% | 31.6% | 13.3% | 6.3% | 36.1% | 24.8% | 39.2% | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | AA | 2.05 | 19.4% | 54.2% | 26.5% | 17.1% | 2.4% | 30.3% | 23.0% | 46.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | AAA | 4.00 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 21.4% | 64.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 2.14 | 19.6% | 54.8% | 25.6% | 16.3% | 2.3% | 29.1% | 22.9% | 48.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | STL | ST | 0.60 | 15.8% | 31.6% | 52.6% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 26.3% | 21.1% | 52.6% | |||||||
| 2020 | STL | ST | 1.33 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 55.6% | |||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 1.69 | 25.3% | 46.9% | 27.7% | 22.2% | 1.2% | 35.1% | 23.4% | 41.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 2.33 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 0.98 | 24.5% | 37.4% | 38.1% | 20.9% | 3.5% | 28.8% | 23.6% | 47.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 0.33 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 1.75 | 24.1% | 48.3% | 27.6% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 27.6% | 10.3% | 62.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | 2.31 | 23.2% | 53.6% | 23.2% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 28.1% | 21.1% | 50.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 1.88 | 24.2% | 49.5% | 26.4% | 16.7% | 8.3% | 29.3% | 17.4% | 53.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | STL | A- | 54 | 33 | 37 | 0 | 257 | 459 | 716 | |||
| 2017 | STL | A | 31 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 91 | 176 | 267 | |||
| 2017 | STL | MiLB | 85 | 54 | 44 | 3 | 348 | 635 | 983 | |||
| 2018 | STL | A+ | 56 | 38 | 24 | 4 | 215 | 430 | 645 | |||
| 2018 | STL | AA | 122 | 90 | 75 | 13 | 535 | 1045 | 1580 | |||
| 2018 | STL | MiLB | 178 | 128 | 99 | 17 | 750 | 1475 | 2225 | |||
| 2019 | STL | AA | 84 | 41 | 30 | 7 | 250 | 594 | 844 | |||
| 2019 | STL | AAA | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 47 | 76 | |||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 92 | 43 | 33 | 7 | 279 | 641 | 920 | |||
| 2019 | STL | ST | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 36 | |||
| 2020 | STL | ST | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 25 | |||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 137 | 81 | 74 | 18 | 601 | 1148 | 1749 | |||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 53 | 86 | |||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 113 | 115 | 74 | 24 | 626 | 1054 | 1680 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 17 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 14 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 54 | 115 | 169 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | 30 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 105 | 189 | 294 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 45 | 24 | 22 | 4 | 161 | 319 | 480 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 24 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | STL | A- | 54 | 33 | 37 | 0 | 257 | 459 | 716 | |||
| 2017 | STL | A | 31 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 91 | 176 | 267 | |||
| 2017 | STL | MiLB | 85 | 54 | 44 | 3 | 348 | 635 | 983 | |||
| 2018 | STL | A+ | 56 | 38 | 24 | 4 | 215 | 430 | 645 | |||
| 2018 | STL | AA | 122 | 90 | 75 | 13 | 535 | 1045 | 1580 | |||
| 2018 | STL | MiLB | 178 | 128 | 99 | 17 | 750 | 1475 | 2225 | |||
| 2019 | STL | AA | 84 | 41 | 30 | 7 | 250 | 594 | 844 | |||
| 2019 | STL | AAA | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 47 | 76 | |||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 92 | 43 | 33 | 7 | 279 | 641 | 920 | |||
| 2019 | STL | ST | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 36 | |||
| 2020 | STL | ST | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 25 | |||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 137 | 81 | 74 | 18 | 601 | 1148 | 1749 | |||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 53 | 86 | |||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 113 | 115 | 74 | 24 | 626 | 1054 | 1680 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 17 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 14 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 54 | 115 | 169 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | 30 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 105 | 189 | 294 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 45 | 24 | 22 | 4 | 161 | 319 | 480 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 24 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | STL | A- | 47.5% | 80.0% | 52.7% | 9.5% | 16.6% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | STL | A | 46.4% | 84.7% | 39.0% | 7.1% | 19.5% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2017 | STL | MiLB | 47.2% | 81.3% | 48.6% | 8.9% | 17.4% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | STL | A+ | 51.8% | 80.2% | 50.0% | 10.2% | 14.7% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | STL | AA | 47.8% | 77.0% | 56.0% | 11.0% | 18.1% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | STL | MiLB | 49.0% | 78.0% | 54.3% | 10.8% | 17.1% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | AA | 54.1% | 82.1% | 55.6% | 9.7% | 16.2% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | AAA | 51.3% | 82.1% | 36.8% | 9.2% | 10.5% | 19.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 53.9% | 82.1% | 54.1% | 9.7% | 15.8% | 25.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | ST | 83.3% | 66.7% | 20.8% | 27.8% | 5.6% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2020 | STL | ST | 64.0% | 56.3% | 23.1% | 28.0% | 4.0% | 32.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 47.7% | 75.9% | 52.4% | 11.5% | 17.6% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 38.4% | 78.8% | 45.5% | 8.1% | 23.3% | 31.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 44.8% | 85.0% | 51.8% | 6.7% | 17.9% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 88.2% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 52.9% | 0.0% | 52.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 53.3% | 81.1% | 51.2% | 10.1% | 14.8% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | 33.7% | 70.4% | 49.3% | 68.4% | 93.2% | 83.4% | 42.5% | 41.7% | 8.2% | 15.0% | 23.1% | 18.1 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 33.7% | 70.4% | 52.1% | 68.4% | 93.2% | 80.0% | 42.5% | 44.4% | 10.4% | 14.4% | 24.8% | 18.1 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 75.0% | 61.1% | 33.3% | 29.2% | 12.5% | 41.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | STL | A- | 47.5% | 80.0% | 52.7% | 9.5% | 16.6% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | STL | A | 46.4% | 84.7% | 39.0% | 7.1% | 19.5% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2017 | STL | MiLB | 47.2% | 81.3% | 48.6% | 8.9% | 17.4% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | STL | A+ | 51.8% | 80.2% | 50.0% | 10.2% | 14.7% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | STL | AA | 47.8% | 77.0% | 56.0% | 11.0% | 18.1% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | STL | MiLB | 49.0% | 78.0% | 54.3% | 10.8% | 17.1% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | AA | 54.1% | 82.1% | 55.6% | 9.7% | 16.2% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | AAA | 51.3% | 82.1% | 36.8% | 9.2% | 10.5% | 19.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | MiLB | 53.9% | 82.1% | 54.1% | 9.7% | 15.8% | 25.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | STL | ST | 83.3% | 66.7% | 20.8% | 27.8% | 5.6% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2020 | STL | ST | 64.0% | 56.3% | 23.1% | 28.0% | 4.0% | 32.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 47.7% | 75.9% | 52.4% | 11.5% | 17.6% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 38.4% | 78.8% | 45.5% | 8.1% | 23.3% | 31.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 44.8% | 85.0% | 51.8% | 6.7% | 17.9% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 88.2% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 52.9% | 0.0% | 52.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 53.3% | 81.1% | 51.2% | 10.1% | 14.8% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | 33.7% | 70.4% | 49.3% | 68.4% | 93.2% | 83.4% | 42.5% | 41.7% | 8.2% | 15.0% | 23.1% | 18.1 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 33.7% | 70.4% | 52.1% | 68.4% | 93.2% | 80.0% | 42.5% | 44.4% | 10.4% | 14.4% | 24.8% | 18.1 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 75.0% | 61.1% | 33.3% | 29.2% | 12.5% | 41.7% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | STL | AA | 1B | 21 | 21 | 175.2 | 131 | 16 | 0 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | STL | AAA | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 1B | 14 | 10 | 84.1 | 69 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 2B | 5 | 5 | 38.2 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 2B | 47 | 46 | 393.2 | 96 | 128 | 3 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 2B | 2 | 2 | 19.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | STL | A- | 3B | 38 | 38 | 326.2 | 42 | 81 | 4 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | STL | A | 3B | 13 | 13 | 120.2 | 9 | 27 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | STL | A+ | 3B | 37 | 36 | 315.0 | 32 | 55 | 5 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | STL | AA | 3B | 88 | 86 | 748.1 | 76 | 159 | 8 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | STL | AA | 3B | 31 | 30 | 260.0 | 19 | 67 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | STL | AAA | 3B | 4 | 4 | 31.2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 3B | 2 | 1 | 13.0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 3B | 7 | 7 | 60.0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 3B | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | 3B | 10 | 10 | 90.0 | 8 | 24 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | STL | A | SS | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | STL | AA | SS | 9 | 8 | 72.0 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | SS | 92 | 89 | 776.1 | 145 | 277 | 12 | 58 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | SS | 54 | 53 | 471.1 | 67 | 158 | 4 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | SS | 3 | 3 | 15.0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | SS | 8 | 8 | 69.0 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | SS | 7 | 6 | 53.2 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | CF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | CF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | STL | A- | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | STL | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | STL | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | STL | AA | 1B | 21 | 21 | 175.2 | 131 | 16 | 0 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | STL | AAA | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 1B | 14 | 10 | 84.1 | 69 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 2B | 5 | 5 | 38.2 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 2B | 47 | 46 | 393.2 | 96 | 128 | 3 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 2B | 2 | 2 | 19.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | STL | A- | 3B | 38 | 38 | 326.2 | 42 | 81 | 4 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | STL | A | 3B | 13 | 13 | 120.2 | 9 | 27 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | STL | A+ | 3B | 37 | 36 | 315.0 | 32 | 55 | 5 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | STL | AA | 3B | 88 | 86 | 748.1 | 76 | 159 | 8 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | STL | AA | 3B | 31 | 30 | 260.0 | 19 | 67 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | STL | AAA | 3B | 4 | 4 | 31.2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 3B | 2 | 1 | 13.0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 3B | 7 | 7 | 60.0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 3B | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | 3B | 10 | 10 | 90.0 | 8 | 24 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | STL | A | SS | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | STL | AA | SS | 9 | 8 | 72.0 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | SS | 92 | 89 | 776.1 | 145 | 277 | 12 | 58 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | SS | 54 | 53 | 471.1 | 67 | 158 | 4 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | SS | 3 | 3 | 15.0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | SS | 8 | 8 | 69.0 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | SS | 7 | 6 | 53.2 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | CF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | CF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | STL | A- | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | STL | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | STL | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

