Gianluca Dalatri
Minnesota Twins (A+)P
Age: 28
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'6" / 250
DOB: 4/4/1998
(28 years, 7 months, 1 day)
P
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 40, Pick: 5, Ovr: 1192 |
| Draft Team: | Detroit Tigers |
| Signing Bonus: | $0 |
| School: | North Carolina |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 40, Pick: 5, Ovr: 1192 |
| Draft Team: | Detroit Tigers |
| Signing Bonus: | $0 |
| School: | North Carolina |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | STL | A | 23 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 17.2 | 12.23 | 3.57 | 0.51 | .349 | 48.7% | 41.9% | 8.3% | 5.60 | 4.30 | 3.18 | 3.38 | |||||
| 2021 | STL | A+ | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.2 | 11.57 | 3.86 | 3.86 | .533 | 65.2% | 17.6% | 22.2% | 11.57 | 8.06 | 5.21 | ||||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 22.1 | 12.09 | 3.63 | 1.21 | .397 | 53.5% | 35.0% | 14.3% | 6.85 | 4.30 | 4.20 | 3.76 | |||||
| 2022 | STL | A | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9.0 | 19.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | .273 | 100.0% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.82 | 0.63 | 1.38 | |||||
| 2022 | STL | A+ | 24 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 27.1 | 12.18 | 2.96 | 0.33 | .241 | 71.4% | 31.6% | 3.4% | 2.30 | 2.68 | 3.60 | ||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 12.1 | 8.03 | 8.03 | 2.92 | .361 | 76.9% | 27.5% | 25.0% | 8.03 | 9.11 | 7.15 | ||||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 24 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 48.2 | 12.39 | 4.25 | 0.92 | .286 | 77.2% | 29.6% | 10.0% | 3.33 | 1.82 | 3.93 | 4.09 | |||||
| 2023 | MIN | A+ | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7.2 | 8.22 | 3.52 | 0.00 | .150 | 71.4% | 36.8% | 0.0% | 1.17 | 3.24 | 4.67 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | STL | A | 23 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 17.2 | 12.23 | 3.57 | 0.51 | .349 | 48.7% | 41.9% | 8.3% | 5.60 | 4.30 | 3.18 | 3.38 | |||||
| 2021 | STL | A+ | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.2 | 11.57 | 3.86 | 3.86 | .533 | 65.2% | 17.6% | 22.2% | 11.57 | 8.06 | 5.21 | ||||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 22.1 | 12.09 | 3.63 | 1.21 | .397 | 53.5% | 35.0% | 14.3% | 6.85 | 4.30 | 4.20 | 3.76 | |||||
| 2022 | STL | A | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9.0 | 19.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | .273 | 100.0% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.82 | 0.63 | 1.38 | |||||
| 2022 | STL | A+ | 24 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 27.1 | 12.18 | 2.96 | 0.33 | .241 | 71.4% | 31.6% | 3.4% | 2.30 | 2.68 | 3.60 | ||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 12.1 | 8.03 | 8.03 | 2.92 | .361 | 76.9% | 27.5% | 25.0% | 8.03 | 9.11 | 7.15 | ||||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 24 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 48.2 | 12.39 | 4.25 | 0.92 | .286 | 77.2% | 29.6% | 10.0% | 3.33 | 1.82 | 3.93 | 4.09 | |||||
| 2023 | MIN | A+ | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7.2 | 8.22 | 3.52 | 0.00 | .150 | 71.4% | 36.8% | 0.0% | 1.17 | 3.24 | 4.67 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | STL | A | 0 | 3 | 5.60 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.2 | 76 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2021 | STL | A+ | 1 | 0 | 11.57 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 1 | 3 | 6.85 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.1 | 101 | 26 | 19 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2022 | STL | A | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2022 | STL | A+ | 1 | 2 | 2.30 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 27.1 | 109 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 37 | |
| 2022 | STL | AA | 0 | 0 | 8.03 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 63 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | |
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 2 | 2 | 3.33 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 48.2 | 206 | 35 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 67 | |
| 2023 | MIN | A+ | 1 | 0 | 1.17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.2 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | STL | A | 0 | 3 | 5.60 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.2 | 76 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2021 | STL | A+ | 1 | 0 | 11.57 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 1 | 3 | 6.85 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.1 | 101 | 26 | 19 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2022 | STL | A | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2022 | STL | A+ | 1 | 2 | 2.30 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 27.1 | 109 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 37 | |
| 2022 | STL | AA | 0 | 0 | 8.03 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 63 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | |
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 2 | 2 | 3.33 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 48.2 | 206 | 35 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 67 | |
| 2023 | MIN | A+ | 1 | 0 | 1.17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.2 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | STL | A | 12.23 | 3.57 | 3.43 | 0.51 | 31.6% | 9.2% | 22.4% | .235 | 1.30 | .349 | 48.7% | 128 | 72 | 3.18 | ||||
| 2021 | STL | A+ | 11.57 | 3.86 | 3.00 | 3.86 | 24.0% | 8.0% | 16.0% | .435 | 2.57 | .533 | 65.2% | 257 | 180 | 8.06 | ||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 12.09 | 3.63 | 3.33 | 1.21 | 29.7% | 8.9% | 20.8% | .286 | 1.57 | .397 | 53.5% | 155 | 95 | 4.20 | ||||
| 2022 | STL | A | 19.00 | 3.00 | 6.33 | 0.00 | 55.9% | 8.8% | 47.1% | .100 | 0.67 | .273 | 100.0% | 0 | 17 | 0.63 | ||||
| 2022 | STL | A+ | 12.18 | 2.96 | 4.11 | 0.33 | 33.9% | 8.3% | 25.7% | .156 | 0.88 | .241 | 71.4% | 54 | 63 | 2.68 | ||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 8.03 | 8.03 | 1.00 | 2.92 | 17.5% | 17.5% | 0.0% | .333 | 2.27 | .361 | 76.9% | 150 | 170 | 9.11 | ||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 12.39 | 4.25 | 2.91 | 0.92 | 32.5% | 11.2% | 21.4% | .198 | 1.19 | .286 | 77.2% | 68 | 82 | 3.93 | ||||
| 2023 | MIN | A+ | 8.22 | 3.52 | 2.33 | 0.00 | 22.6% | 9.7% | 12.9% | .111 | 0.78 | .150 | 71.4% | 29 | 77 | 3.24 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | STL | A | 12.23 | 3.57 | 3.43 | 0.51 | 31.6% | 9.2% | 22.4% | .235 | 1.30 | .349 | 48.7% | 128 | 72 | 3.18 | ||||
| 2021 | STL | A+ | 11.57 | 3.86 | 3.00 | 3.86 | 24.0% | 8.0% | 16.0% | .435 | 2.57 | .533 | 65.2% | 257 | 180 | 8.06 | ||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 12.09 | 3.63 | 3.33 | 1.21 | 29.7% | 8.9% | 20.8% | .286 | 1.57 | .397 | 53.5% | 155 | 95 | 4.20 | ||||
| 2022 | STL | A | 19.00 | 3.00 | 6.33 | 0.00 | 55.9% | 8.8% | 47.1% | .100 | 0.67 | .273 | 100.0% | 0 | 17 | 0.63 | ||||
| 2022 | STL | A+ | 12.18 | 2.96 | 4.11 | 0.33 | 33.9% | 8.3% | 25.7% | .156 | 0.88 | .241 | 71.4% | 54 | 63 | 2.68 | ||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 8.03 | 8.03 | 1.00 | 2.92 | 17.5% | 17.5% | 0.0% | .333 | 2.27 | .361 | 76.9% | 150 | 170 | 9.11 | ||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 12.39 | 4.25 | 2.91 | 0.92 | 32.5% | 11.2% | 21.4% | .198 | 1.19 | .286 | 77.2% | 68 | 82 | 3.93 | ||||
| 2023 | MIN | A+ | 8.22 | 3.52 | 2.33 | 0.00 | 22.6% | 9.7% | 12.9% | .111 | 0.78 | .150 | 71.4% | 29 | 77 | 3.24 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | STL | A | 1.50 | 30.2% | 41.9% | 27.9% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 38.6% | 25.0% | 36.4% | 75 | 3.38 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | A+ | 0.33 | 29.4% | 17.6% | 52.9% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 29.4% | 35.3% | 35.3% | 116 | 5.21 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 1.00 | 30.0% | 35.0% | 35.0% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 36.1% | 27.9% | 36.1% | 83 | 3.76 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | A | 0.60 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 45.5% | 45.5% | 35 | 1.38 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | A+ | 0.62 | 17.5% | 31.6% | 50.9% | 10.3% | 3.4% | 28.8% | 23.7% | 47.5% | 85 | 3.60 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 0.69 | 32.5% | 27.5% | 40.0% | 6.3% | 25.0% | 45.0% | 22.5% | 32.5% | 140 | 7.15 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 0.64 | 24.1% | 29.6% | 46.3% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 32.7% | 25.5% | 41.8% | 90 | 4.09 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A+ | 0.70 | 10.5% | 36.8% | 52.6% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 15.0% | 40.0% | 45.0% | 112 | 4.67 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | STL | A | 1.50 | 30.2% | 41.9% | 27.9% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 38.6% | 25.0% | 36.4% | 75 | 3.38 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | A+ | 0.33 | 29.4% | 17.6% | 52.9% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 29.4% | 35.3% | 35.3% | 116 | 5.21 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 1.00 | 30.0% | 35.0% | 35.0% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 36.1% | 27.9% | 36.1% | 83 | 3.76 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | A | 0.60 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 45.5% | 45.5% | 35 | 1.38 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | A+ | 0.62 | 17.5% | 31.6% | 50.9% | 10.3% | 3.4% | 28.8% | 23.7% | 47.5% | 85 | 3.60 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 0.69 | 32.5% | 27.5% | 40.0% | 6.3% | 25.0% | 45.0% | 22.5% | 32.5% | 140 | 7.15 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 0.64 | 24.1% | 29.6% | 46.3% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 32.7% | 25.5% | 41.8% | 90 | 4.09 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A+ | 0.70 | 10.5% | 36.8% | 52.6% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 15.0% | 40.0% | 45.0% | 112 | 4.67 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | STL | A | 18 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 102 | 197 | 299 | 87.4 | 9.9 | 2 | 4.5% | |||||
| 2021 | STL | A+ | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 63 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 21 | 21 | 18 | 7 | 132 | 260 | 392 | 87.4 | 9.9 | 2 | 4.5% | |||||
| 2022 | STL | A | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 56 | 107 | 163 | 88.1 | 25.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2022 | STL | A+ | 18 | 29 | 10 | 3 | 151 | 279 | 430 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 11 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 108 | 147 | 255 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 32 | 50 | 26 | 5 | 315 | 533 | 848 | 88.1 | 25.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2023 | MIN | A+ | 7 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 53 | 95 | 148 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | STL | A | 18 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 102 | 197 | 299 | 87.4 | 9.9 | 2 | 4.5% | |||||
| 2021 | STL | A+ | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 63 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 21 | 21 | 18 | 7 | 132 | 260 | 392 | 87.4 | 9.9 | 2 | 4.5% | |||||
| 2022 | STL | A | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 56 | 107 | 163 | 88.1 | 25.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2022 | STL | A+ | 18 | 29 | 10 | 3 | 151 | 279 | 430 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 11 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 108 | 147 | 255 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 32 | 50 | 26 | 5 | 315 | 533 | 848 | 88.1 | 25.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2023 | MIN | A+ | 7 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 53 | 95 | 148 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | STL | A | 26.9% | 72.7% | 51.5% | 50.0% | 78.2% | 70.8% | 53.9% | 48.7% | 15.1% | 14.4% | 29.4% | 27.1 | |||
| 2021 | STL | A+ | 55.9% | 73.1% | 48.0% | 15.1% | 11.8% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 26.9% | 72.7% | 52.6% | 50.0% | 78.2% | 71.4% | 53.9% | 48.5% | 15.1% | 13.8% | 28.8% | 27.1 | |||
| 2022 | STL | A | 50.0% | 65.3% | 54.0% | 48.2% | 90.6% | 63.6% | 30.4% | 58.8% | 19.6% | 11.7% | 31.3% | 24.0 | |||
| 2022 | STL | A+ | 48.8% | 68.6% | 56.0% | 15.3% | 15.1% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 43.9% | 69.6% | 38.1% | 13.3% | 13.7% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 50.0% | 65.3% | 48.3% | 48.2% | 90.6% | 67.8% | 30.4% | 51.0% | 15.6% | 14.0% | 29.6% | 24.0 | |||
| 2023 | MIN | A+ | 46.6% | 81.2% | 51.6% | 8.8% | 17.6% | 26.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | STL | A | 26.9% | 72.7% | 51.5% | 50.0% | 78.2% | 70.8% | 53.9% | 48.7% | 15.1% | 14.4% | 29.4% | 27.1 | |||
| 2021 | STL | A+ | 55.9% | 73.1% | 48.0% | 15.1% | 11.8% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 26.9% | 72.7% | 52.6% | 50.0% | 78.2% | 71.4% | 53.9% | 48.5% | 15.1% | 13.8% | 28.8% | 27.1 | |||
| 2022 | STL | A | 50.0% | 65.3% | 54.0% | 48.2% | 90.6% | 63.6% | 30.4% | 58.8% | 19.6% | 11.7% | 31.3% | 24.0 | |||
| 2022 | STL | A+ | 48.8% | 68.6% | 56.0% | 15.3% | 15.1% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 43.9% | 69.6% | 38.1% | 13.3% | 13.7% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 50.0% | 65.3% | 48.3% | 48.2% | 90.6% | 67.8% | 30.4% | 51.0% | 15.6% | 14.0% | 29.6% | 24.0 | |||
| 2023 | MIN | A+ | 46.6% | 81.2% | 51.6% | 8.8% | 17.6% | 26.4% |

