Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource

Grae Kessinger
Pittsburgh Pirates (AAA)2B/3B
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'1" / 204
DOB: 8/25/1997
(29 years, 1 month, 20 days)
2B/3B
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2024 | Total |
| Team | HOU | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 23 | 49 |
| PA | 25 | 70 |
| HR | 0 | 1 |
| AVG | .000 | .131 |
| OBP | .160 | .243 |
| SLG | .000 | .213 |
| wOBA | .112 | .217 |
| wRC+ | -36 | 33 |
| WAR | -0.4 | -0.2 |
2024 Games
Played
Played
3B:7
2B:6
SS:3
DH:2
1B:1
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 2, Pick: 27, Ovr: 68 |
| Draft Team: | Houston Astros |
| Signing Bonus: | $750,000 |
| School: | Ole Miss |
Service Time
1.054MiLB Options
1
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2024 | Total |
| Team | HOU | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 23 | 49 |
| PA | 25 | 70 |
| HR | 0 | 1 |
| AVG | .000 | .131 |
| OBP | .160 | .243 |
| SLG | .000 | .213 |
| wOBA | .112 | .217 |
| wRC+ | -36 | 33 |
| WAR | -0.4 | -0.2 |
2024 Games
Played
Played
3B:7
2B:6
SS:3
DH:2
1B:1
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 2, Pick: 27, Ovr: 68 |
| Draft Team: | Houston Astros |
| Signing Bonus: | $750,000 |
| School: | Ole Miss |
Service Time
1.054MiLB Options
1
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 21 | 12 | 45 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.7% | 8.9% | .098 | .297 | .268 | .333 | .366 | .334 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 21 | 50 | 201 | 2 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 12.9% | 15.9% | .071 | .261 | .224 | .333 | .294 | .304 | 88 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 21 | 62 | 246 | 2 | 30 | 20 | 9 | 11.8% | 14.6% | .076 | .269 | .232 | .333 | .308 | .309 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2020 | HOU | ST | 22 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0% | 10.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .100 | .000 | .071 | -65 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | AA | 23 | 86 | 331 | 9 | 46 | 26 | 12 | 8.2% | 24.5% | .121 | .255 | .209 | .287 | .330 | .284 | 71 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | ST | 23 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | 37.5% | .000 | .250 | .143 | .250 | .143 | .202 | 15 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 24 | 121 | 500 | 16 | 72 | 58 | 23 | 13.8% | 22.6% | .154 | .247 | .211 | .327 | .366 | .321 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 24 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8.3% | 50.0% | .182 | .400 | .182 | .250 | .364 | .262 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 25 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.5% | 50.0% | .000 | .667 | .286 | .375 | .286 | .324 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 25 | 54 | 230 | 6 | 37 | 32 | 2 | 15.2% | 19.6% | .152 | .331 | .283 | .397 | .435 | .379 | .342 | 117 | ||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 25 | 56 | 238 | 6 | 37 | 35 | 2 | 15.1% | 20.6% | .147 | .338 | .283 | .397 | .429 | .377 | .342 | 117 | ||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | ST | 25 | 13 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20.0% | 16.0% | .350 | .214 | .250 | .400 | .600 | .425 | 160 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 25 | 26 | 45 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11.1% | 26.7% | .125 | .259 | .200 | .289 | .325 | .275 | .292 | 72 | -1.2 | -2.6 | 2.6 | 0.2 | ||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 26 | 67 | 294 | 6 | 46 | 22 | 7 | 10.2% | 23.1% | .125 | .332 | .262 | .337 | .388 | .327 | .284 | 93 | ||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 26 | 14 | 37 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2.7% | 40.5% | .111 | .300 | .194 | .216 | .306 | .230 | 37 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 26 | 23 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12.0% | 28.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .160 | .000 | .112 | .238 | -36 | -0.2 | -4.1 | -0.4 | -0.4 | ||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 27 | 11 | 47 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27.7% | 25.5% | .088 | .364 | .235 | .447 | .324 | .387 | .283 | 109 | ||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 27 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8.7% | 30.4% | .059 | .417 | .294 | .391 | .353 | .343 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 28 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .167 | .111 | .111 | .111 | .101 | -51 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.8% | 26.8% | .098 | .260 | .197 | .281 | .294 | .260 | 67 | 0.0 | -0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 87 | 320 | 6 | 40 | 27 | 5 | 10.3% | 27.5% | .111 | .286 | .214 | .301 | .325 | .281 | 81 | -0.7 | -7.8 | 5.3 | 0.8 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 28 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.7% | 26.4% | .102 | .244 | .191 | .259 | .293 | .246 | 58 | 0.0 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 28 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.7% | 26.5% | .103 | .251 | .195 | .263 | .298 | .250 | 60 | 0.0 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.8% | 26.1% | .108 | .266 | .206 | .289 | .314 | .272 | 75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | NYM | CPX | 28 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 35.7% | 21.4% | .444 | .200 | .222 | .500 | .667 | .519 | 179 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 28 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 20.7% | 31.0% | .150 | .273 | .150 | .414 | .300 | .368 | 117 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 28 | 17 | 62 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 11.3% | 19.4% | .113 | .167 | .151 | .242 | .264 | .236 | .265 | 29 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 28 | 30 | 97 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8.2% | 28.9% | .024 | .140 | .094 | .198 | .118 | .169 | .185 | -8 | ||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 28 | 57 | 202 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 4 | 12.9% | 25.7% | .090 | .165 | .126 | .264 | .216 | .243 | .216 | 34 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 49 | 70 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11.4% | 27.1% | .082 | .171 | .131 | .243 | .213 | .217 | .273 | 33 | -1.3 | -6.7 | 2.3 | -0.2 | |||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 21 | 12 | 45 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.7% | 8.9% | .098 | .297 | .268 | .333 | .366 | .334 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 21 | 50 | 201 | 2 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 12.9% | 15.9% | .071 | .261 | .224 | .333 | .294 | .304 | 88 | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 21 | 62 | 246 | 2 | 30 | 20 | 9 | 11.8% | 14.6% | .076 | .269 | .232 | .333 | .308 | .309 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2020 | HOU | ST | 22 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0% | 10.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .100 | .000 | .071 | -65 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | AA | 23 | 86 | 331 | 9 | 46 | 26 | 12 | 8.2% | 24.5% | .121 | .255 | .209 | .287 | .330 | .284 | 71 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | ST | 23 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | 37.5% | .000 | .250 | .143 | .250 | .143 | .202 | 15 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 24 | 121 | 500 | 16 | 72 | 58 | 23 | 13.8% | 22.6% | .154 | .247 | .211 | .327 | .366 | .321 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 24 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8.3% | 50.0% | .182 | .400 | .182 | .250 | .364 | .262 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 25 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.5% | 50.0% | .000 | .667 | .286 | .375 | .286 | .324 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 25 | 54 | 230 | 6 | 37 | 32 | 2 | 15.2% | 19.6% | .152 | .331 | .283 | .397 | .435 | .379 | .342 | 117 | ||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 25 | 56 | 238 | 6 | 37 | 35 | 2 | 15.1% | 20.6% | .147 | .338 | .283 | .397 | .429 | .377 | .342 | 117 | ||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | ST | 25 | 13 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20.0% | 16.0% | .350 | .214 | .250 | .400 | .600 | .425 | 160 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 25 | 26 | 45 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11.1% | 26.7% | .125 | .259 | .200 | .289 | .325 | .275 | .292 | 72 | -1.2 | -2.6 | 2.6 | 0.2 | ||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 26 | 67 | 294 | 6 | 46 | 22 | 7 | 10.2% | 23.1% | .125 | .332 | .262 | .337 | .388 | .327 | .284 | 93 | ||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 26 | 14 | 37 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2.7% | 40.5% | .111 | .300 | .194 | .216 | .306 | .230 | 37 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 26 | 23 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12.0% | 28.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .160 | .000 | .112 | .238 | -36 | -0.2 | -4.1 | -0.4 | -0.4 | ||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 27 | 11 | 47 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27.7% | 25.5% | .088 | .364 | .235 | .447 | .324 | .387 | .283 | 109 | ||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 27 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8.7% | 30.4% | .059 | .417 | .294 | .391 | .353 | .343 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 28 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .167 | .111 | .111 | .111 | .101 | -51 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.8% | 26.8% | .098 | .260 | .197 | .281 | .294 | .260 | 67 | 0.0 | -0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 87 | 320 | 6 | 40 | 27 | 5 | 10.3% | 27.5% | .111 | .286 | .214 | .301 | .325 | .281 | 81 | -0.7 | -7.8 | 5.3 | 0.8 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 28 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.7% | 26.4% | .102 | .244 | .191 | .259 | .293 | .246 | 58 | 0.0 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 28 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.7% | 26.5% | .103 | .251 | .195 | .263 | .298 | .250 | 60 | 0.0 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.8% | 26.1% | .108 | .266 | .206 | .289 | .314 | .272 | 75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | NYM | CPX | 28 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 35.7% | 21.4% | .444 | .200 | .222 | .500 | .667 | .519 | 179 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 28 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 20.7% | 31.0% | .150 | .273 | .150 | .414 | .300 | .368 | 117 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 28 | 17 | 62 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 11.3% | 19.4% | .113 | .167 | .151 | .242 | .264 | .236 | .265 | 29 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 28 | 30 | 97 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8.2% | 28.9% | .024 | .140 | .094 | .198 | .118 | .169 | .185 | -8 | ||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 28 | 57 | 202 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 4 | 12.9% | 25.7% | .090 | .165 | .126 | .264 | .216 | .243 | .216 | 34 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 49 | 70 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11.4% | 27.1% | .082 | .171 | .131 | .243 | .213 | .217 | .273 | 33 | -1.3 | -6.7 | 2.3 | -0.2 | |||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 12 | 41 | 45 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .268 |
| 2019 | HOU | A | 50 | 170 | 201 | 38 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 17 | 26 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | .224 |
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 62 | 211 | 246 | 49 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 20 | 29 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | .232 |
| 2020 | HOU | ST | 7 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | HOU | AA | 86 | 297 | 331 | 62 | 44 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 46 | 26 | 27 | 0 | 81 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | .209 |
| 2021 | HOU | ST | 11 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 121 | 421 | 500 | 89 | 58 | 13 | 2 | 16 | 72 | 58 | 69 | 0 | 113 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 10 | .211 |
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 8 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .182 |
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .286 |
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 54 | 184 | 230 | 52 | 36 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 32 | 35 | 0 | 45 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | .283 |
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 56 | 191 | 238 | 54 | 38 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 35 | 36 | 0 | 49 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | .283 |
| 2023 | HOU | ST | 13 | 20 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 26 | 40 | 45 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .200 |
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 67 | 263 | 294 | 69 | 49 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 46 | 22 | 30 | 1 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | .262 |
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 14 | 36 | 37 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .194 |
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 23 | 21 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 11 | 34 | 47 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .235 |
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 10 | 17 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .294 |
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .111 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .197 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 87 | 280 | 320 | 60 | 42 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 40 | 27 | 33 | 0 | 88 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | .214 |
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .191 |
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .195 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .206 | |
| 2026 | NYM | CPX | 4 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .222 |
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 6 | 20 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .150 |
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 17 | 53 | 62 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .151 |
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 30 | 85 | 97 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .094 |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 57 | 167 | 202 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 26 | 0 | 52 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | .126 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 49 | 61 | 70 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .131 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 12 | 41 | 45 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .268 |
| 2019 | HOU | A | 50 | 170 | 201 | 38 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 17 | 26 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | .224 |
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 62 | 211 | 246 | 49 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 20 | 29 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | .232 |
| 2020 | HOU | ST | 7 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | HOU | AA | 86 | 297 | 331 | 62 | 44 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 46 | 26 | 27 | 0 | 81 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | .209 |
| 2021 | HOU | ST | 11 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 121 | 421 | 500 | 89 | 58 | 13 | 2 | 16 | 72 | 58 | 69 | 0 | 113 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 10 | .211 |
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 8 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .182 |
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .286 |
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 54 | 184 | 230 | 52 | 36 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 32 | 35 | 0 | 45 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | .283 |
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 56 | 191 | 238 | 54 | 38 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 35 | 36 | 0 | 49 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | .283 |
| 2023 | HOU | ST | 13 | 20 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 26 | 40 | 45 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .200 |
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 67 | 263 | 294 | 69 | 49 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 46 | 22 | 30 | 1 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | .262 |
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 14 | 36 | 37 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .194 |
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 23 | 21 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 11 | 34 | 47 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .235 |
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 10 | 17 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .294 |
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .111 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .197 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 87 | 280 | 320 | 60 | 42 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 40 | 27 | 33 | 0 | 88 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | .214 |
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .191 |
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .195 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .206 | |
| 2026 | NYM | CPX | 4 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .222 |
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 6 | 20 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .150 |
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 17 | 53 | 62 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .151 |
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 30 | 85 | 97 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .094 |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 57 | 167 | 202 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 26 | 0 | 52 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | .126 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 49 | 61 | 70 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .131 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 6.7% | 8.9% | 0.75 | .268 | .333 | .366 | .699 | .098 | 3.6 | .297 | -0.2 | 6 | 0.7 | .334 | 109 | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 12.9% | 15.9% | 0.81 | .224 | .333 | .294 | .627 | .071 | 4.8 | .261 | 0.7 | 21 | -2.6 | .304 | 88 | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 11.8% | 14.6% | 0.81 | .232 | .333 | .308 | .641 | .076 | 4.6 | .269 | 0.5 | 26 | -1.9 | .309 | 92 | |||||||
| 2020 | HOU | ST | 10.0% | 10.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .100 | .000 | .100 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.2 | .071 | -65 | |||||||
| 2021 | HOU | AA | 8.2% | 24.5% | 0.33 | .209 | .287 | .330 | .617 | .121 | 5.3 | .255 | 0.1 | 29 | -14.1 | .284 | 71 | |||||||
| 2021 | HOU | ST | 12.5% | 37.5% | 0.33 | .143 | .250 | .143 | .393 | .000 | 1.1 | .250 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.8 | .202 | 15 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 13.8% | 22.6% | 0.61 | .211 | .327 | .366 | .693 | .154 | 5.9 | .247 | -1.2 | 58 | -13.1 | .321 | 85 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 8.3% | 50.0% | 0.17 | .182 | .250 | .364 | .614 | .182 | 1.6 | .400 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.8 | .262 | 58 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 12.5% | 50.0% | 0.25 | .286 | .375 | .286 | .661 | .000 | 0.1 | .667 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.1 | .324 | 91 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 15.2% | 19.6% | 0.78 | .283 | .397 | .435 | .832 | .152 | 3.3 | .331 | -0.4 | 37 | 2.5 | .379 | 117 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 15.1% | 20.6% | 0.73 | .283 | .397 | .429 | .826 | .147 | 3.2 | .338 | -0.5 | 38 | 2.3 | .377 | 117 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | ST | 20.0% | 16.0% | 1.25 | .250 | .400 | .600 | 1.000 | .350 | 1.1 | .214 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.9 | .425 | 160 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 11.1% | 26.7% | 0.42 | .200 | .289 | .325 | .614 | .125 | 1.5 | .259 | -0.2 | 0.1 | -0.7 | -0.5 | 4 | -1.6 | .275 | 72 | ||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2023 | 8.6% | 22.7% | 0.38 | .248 | .320 | .414 | .734 | .166 | 5.6 | .297 | .318 | |||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 10.2% | 23.1% | 0.44 | .262 | .337 | .388 | .725 | .125 | 5.4 | .332 | -0.1 | 35 | -7.4 | .327 | 93 | |||||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 2.7% | 40.5% | 0.07 | .194 | .216 | .306 | .522 | .111 | 6.1 | .300 | 0.2 | 2 | -3.1 | .230 | 37 | |||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 12.0% | 28.0% | 0.43 | .000 | .160 | .000 | .160 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | -0.2 | 0.0 | -1 | -4.0 | .112 | -36 | ||||||
| 2024 | 8.2% | 22.6% | 0.36 | .243 | .312 | .399 | .711 | .156 | 5.5 | .291 | .310 | |||||||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 27.7% | 25.5% | 1.08 | .235 | .447 | .324 | .770 | .088 | 2.8 | .364 | -0.5 | 8 | 1.2 | .387 | 109 | |||||||
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 8.7% | 30.4% | 0.29 | .294 | .391 | .353 | .744 | .059 | 2.6 | .417 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.1 | .343 | 107 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .111 | .111 | .111 | .222 | .000 | 0.1 | .167 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.9 | .101 | -51 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.8% | 26.8% | 0.37 | .197 | .281 | .294 | .575 | .098 | 4.2 | .260 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.2 | .260 | 67 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 10.3% | 27.5% | 0.38 | .214 | .301 | .325 | .626 | .111 | 4.5 | .286 | -0.7 | 29 | -8.3 | .281 | 81 | |||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 7.7% | 26.4% | 0.29 | .191 | .259 | .293 | .552 | .102 | 4.1 | .244 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.4 | .246 | 58 | |||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 7.7% | 26.5% | 0.29 | .195 | .263 | .298 | .561 | .103 | 4.0 | .251 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.4 | .250 | 60 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 9.8% | 26.1% | 0.38 | .206 | .289 | .314 | .604 | .108 | 3.6 | .266 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .272 | 75 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | CPX | 35.7% | 21.4% | 1.67 | .222 | .500 | .667 | 1.167 | .444 | 5.2 | .200 | -0.4 | 4 | 1.8 | .519 | 179 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 20.7% | 31.0% | 0.67 | .150 | .414 | .300 | .714 | .150 | 2.6 | .273 | -0.1 | 5 | 0.5 | .368 | 117 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 11.3% | 19.4% | 0.58 | .151 | .242 | .264 | .506 | .113 | 4.5 | .167 | 0.1 | 3 | -5.7 | .236 | 29 | |||||||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 8.2% | 28.9% | 0.29 | .094 | .198 | .118 | .316 | .024 | 3.5 | .140 | 0.3 | -1 | -14.4 | .169 | -8 | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 12.9% | 25.7% | 0.50 | .126 | .264 | .216 | .479 | .090 | 4.5 | .165 | -0.2 | 10 | -17.8 | .243 | 34 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 11.4% | 27.1% | 0.42 | .131 | .243 | .213 | .456 | .082 | 2.9 | .171 | -0.2 | 0.1 | -0.8 | -0.5 | 3 | -5.6 | .217 | 33 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 6.7% | 8.9% | 0.75 | .268 | .333 | .366 | .699 | .098 | 3.6 | .297 | -0.2 | 6 | 0.7 | .334 | 109 | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 12.9% | 15.9% | 0.81 | .224 | .333 | .294 | .627 | .071 | 4.8 | .261 | 0.7 | 21 | -2.6 | .304 | 88 | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 11.8% | 14.6% | 0.81 | .232 | .333 | .308 | .641 | .076 | 4.6 | .269 | 0.5 | 26 | -1.9 | .309 | 92 | |||||||
| 2020 | HOU | ST | 10.0% | 10.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .100 | .000 | .100 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.2 | .071 | -65 | |||||||
| 2021 | HOU | AA | 8.2% | 24.5% | 0.33 | .209 | .287 | .330 | .617 | .121 | 5.3 | .255 | 0.1 | 29 | -14.1 | .284 | 71 | |||||||
| 2021 | HOU | ST | 12.5% | 37.5% | 0.33 | .143 | .250 | .143 | .393 | .000 | 1.1 | .250 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.8 | .202 | 15 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 13.8% | 22.6% | 0.61 | .211 | .327 | .366 | .693 | .154 | 5.9 | .247 | -1.2 | 58 | -13.1 | .321 | 85 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 8.3% | 50.0% | 0.17 | .182 | .250 | .364 | .614 | .182 | 1.6 | .400 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.8 | .262 | 58 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 12.5% | 50.0% | 0.25 | .286 | .375 | .286 | .661 | .000 | 0.1 | .667 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.1 | .324 | 91 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 15.2% | 19.6% | 0.78 | .283 | .397 | .435 | .832 | .152 | 3.3 | .331 | -0.4 | 37 | 2.5 | .379 | 117 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 15.1% | 20.6% | 0.73 | .283 | .397 | .429 | .826 | .147 | 3.2 | .338 | -0.5 | 38 | 2.3 | .377 | 117 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | ST | 20.0% | 16.0% | 1.25 | .250 | .400 | .600 | 1.000 | .350 | 1.1 | .214 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.9 | .425 | 160 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 11.1% | 26.7% | 0.42 | .200 | .289 | .325 | .614 | .125 | 1.5 | .259 | -0.2 | 0.1 | -0.7 | -0.5 | 4 | -1.6 | .275 | 72 | ||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2023 | 8.6% | 22.7% | 0.38 | .248 | .320 | .414 | .734 | .166 | 5.6 | .297 | .318 | |||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 10.2% | 23.1% | 0.44 | .262 | .337 | .388 | .725 | .125 | 5.4 | .332 | -0.1 | 35 | -7.4 | .327 | 93 | |||||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 2.7% | 40.5% | 0.07 | .194 | .216 | .306 | .522 | .111 | 6.1 | .300 | 0.2 | 2 | -3.1 | .230 | 37 | |||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 12.0% | 28.0% | 0.43 | .000 | .160 | .000 | .160 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | -0.2 | 0.0 | -1 | -4.0 | .112 | -36 | ||||||
| 2024 | 8.2% | 22.6% | 0.36 | .243 | .312 | .399 | .711 | .156 | 5.5 | .291 | .310 | |||||||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 27.7% | 25.5% | 1.08 | .235 | .447 | .324 | .770 | .088 | 2.8 | .364 | -0.5 | 8 | 1.2 | .387 | 109 | |||||||
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 8.7% | 30.4% | 0.29 | .294 | .391 | .353 | .744 | .059 | 2.6 | .417 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.1 | .343 | 107 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .111 | .111 | .111 | .222 | .000 | 0.1 | .167 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.9 | .101 | -51 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.8% | 26.8% | 0.37 | .197 | .281 | .294 | .575 | .098 | 4.2 | .260 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.2 | .260 | 67 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 10.3% | 27.5% | 0.38 | .214 | .301 | .325 | .626 | .111 | 4.5 | .286 | -0.7 | 29 | -8.3 | .281 | 81 | |||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 7.7% | 26.4% | 0.29 | .191 | .259 | .293 | .552 | .102 | 4.1 | .244 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.4 | .246 | 58 | |||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 7.7% | 26.5% | 0.29 | .195 | .263 | .298 | .561 | .103 | 4.0 | .251 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.4 | .250 | 60 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 9.8% | 26.1% | 0.38 | .206 | .289 | .314 | .604 | .108 | 3.6 | .266 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .272 | 75 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | CPX | 35.7% | 21.4% | 1.67 | .222 | .500 | .667 | 1.167 | .444 | 5.2 | .200 | -0.4 | 4 | 1.8 | .519 | 179 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 20.7% | 31.0% | 0.67 | .150 | .414 | .300 | .714 | .150 | 2.6 | .273 | -0.1 | 5 | 0.5 | .368 | 117 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 11.3% | 19.4% | 0.58 | .151 | .242 | .264 | .506 | .113 | 4.5 | .167 | 0.1 | 3 | -5.7 | .236 | 29 | |||||||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 8.2% | 28.9% | 0.29 | .094 | .198 | .118 | .316 | .024 | 3.5 | .140 | 0.3 | -1 | -14.4 | .169 | -8 | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 12.9% | 25.7% | 0.50 | .126 | .264 | .216 | .479 | .090 | 4.5 | .165 | -0.2 | 10 | -17.8 | .243 | 34 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 11.4% | 27.1% | 0.42 | .131 | .243 | .213 | .456 | .082 | 2.9 | .171 | -0.2 | 0.1 | -0.8 | -0.5 | 3 | -5.6 | .217 | 33 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 146 | 88.5 | 108.9 | 19.7 | 8 | 5.5% | 51 | 34.9% | .283 | .246 | .435 | .382 | .379 | .342 | |||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 28 | 86.3 | 106.5 | 13.7 | 3 | 10.7% | 9 | 32.1% | .200 | .189 | .325 | .387 | .275 | .292 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 196 | 87.7 | 105.1 | 14.7 | 6 | 3.1% | 65 | 33.2% | .262 | .216 | .388 | .336 | .327 | .284 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 14 | 85.1 | 98.9 | 11.1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 21.4% | .000 | .121 | .000 | .233 | .112 | .238 | |||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 22 | 84.8 | 104.7 | 6.8 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 27.3% | .235 | .194 | .324 | .234 | .387 | .283 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 6 | 88.1 | 96.0 | 32.2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 33.3% | .111 | .111 | .101 | ||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 43 | 86.7 | 103.1 | 30.0 | 2 | 4.7% | 14 | 32.6% | .151 | .179 | .264 | .316 | .236 | .265 | |||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 58 | 84.6 | 102.4 | 21.8 | 1 | 1.7% | 11 | 19.0% | .094 | .111 | .118 | .163 | .169 | .185 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 42 | 85.9 | 106.5 | 12.9 | 3 | 7.1% | 12 | 28.6% | .131 | .165 | .213 | .334 | .217 | .273 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 146 | 88.5 | 108.9 | 19.7 | 8 | 5.5% | 51 | 34.9% | .283 | .246 | .435 | .382 | .379 | .342 | |||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 28 | 86.3 | 106.5 | 13.7 | 3 | 10.7% | 9 | 32.1% | .200 | .189 | .325 | .387 | .275 | .292 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 196 | 87.7 | 105.1 | 14.7 | 6 | 3.1% | 65 | 33.2% | .262 | .216 | .388 | .336 | .327 | .284 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 14 | 85.1 | 98.9 | 11.1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 21.4% | .000 | .121 | .000 | .233 | .112 | .238 | |||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 22 | 84.8 | 104.7 | 6.8 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 27.3% | .235 | .194 | .324 | .234 | .387 | .283 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 6 | 88.1 | 96.0 | 32.2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 33.3% | .111 | .111 | .101 | ||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 43 | 86.7 | 103.1 | 30.0 | 2 | 4.7% | 14 | 32.6% | .151 | .179 | .264 | .316 | .236 | .265 | |||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 58 | 84.6 | 102.4 | 21.8 | 1 | 1.7% | 11 | 19.0% | .094 | .111 | .118 | .163 | .169 | .185 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 42 | 85.9 | 106.5 | 12.9 | 3 | 7.1% | 12 | 28.6% | .131 | .165 | .213 | .334 | .217 | .273 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 87 | 280 | 320 | 60 | 42 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 40 | 27 | 33 | 88 | 5 | 3 | 10.3% | 27.5% | 0.38 | .214 | .301 | .325 | .626 | .111 | .286 | -0.7 | .281 | 0.8 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 91 | 295 | 336 | 63 | 45 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 42 | 29 | 34 | 91 | 5 | 3 | 10.1% | 27.1% | 0.37 | .214 | .299 | .319 | .617 | .105 | .284 | -0.7 | .267 | 0.5 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 30 | 93 | 301 | 343 | 65 | 46 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 43 | 29 | 35 | 92 | 5 | 3 | 10.2% | 26.8% | 0.38 | .216 | .301 | .322 | .623 | .106 | .286 | -0.7 | .270 | 0.5 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 87 | 280 | 320 | 60 | 42 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 40 | 27 | 33 | 88 | 5 | 3 | 10.3% | 27.5% | 0.38 | .214 | .301 | .325 | .626 | .111 | .286 | -0.7 | .281 | 0.8 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 91 | 295 | 336 | 63 | 45 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 42 | 29 | 34 | 91 | 5 | 3 | 10.1% | 27.1% | 0.37 | .214 | .299 | .319 | .617 | .105 | .284 | -0.7 | .267 | 0.5 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 30 | 93 | 301 | 343 | 65 | 46 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 43 | 29 | 35 | 92 | 5 | 3 | 10.2% | 26.8% | 0.38 | .216 | .301 | .322 | .623 | .106 | .286 | -0.7 | .270 | 0.5 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 1.08 | 25.0% | 38.9% | 36.1% | 46.2% | 0.0% | 48.6% | 10.8% | 40.5% | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 0.75 | 20.3% | 34.1% | 45.7% | 33.3% | 3.2% | 54.3% | 23.6% | 22.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 0.80 | 21.3% | 35.1% | 43.7% | 35.5% | 2.6% | 53.1% | 20.9% | 26.0% | |||||||
| 2020 | HOU | ST | 0.14 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 87.5% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | HOU | AA | 0.85 | 19.4% | 37.0% | 43.6% | 40.2% | 9.8% | 51.4% | 25.2% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2021 | HOU | ST | 4.00 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 0.80 | 20.5% | 35.3% | 44.2% | 32.8% | 11.9% | 52.9% | 22.8% | 24.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 0.25 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 0.82 | 24.3% | 34.0% | 41.7% | 31.7% | 10.0% | 50.3% | 20.0% | 29.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 0.80 | 25.2% | 33.3% | 41.5% | 31.1% | 9.8% | 49.3% | 20.3% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | ST | 1.17 | 18.8% | 43.8% | 37.5% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 0.92 | 10.7% | 42.9% | 46.4% | 0.0% | 7.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 46.4% | 42.9% | 10.7% | 7.1% | 71.4% | 21.4% | ||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 1.05 | 30.4% | 35.6% | 34.0% | 22.7% | 9.1% | 50.0% | 27.3% | 22.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 4.00 | 25.0% | 60.0% | 15.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 47.6% | 23.8% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 1.17 | 7.1% | 50.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | 7.1% | 50.0% | 42.9% | ||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 3.00 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 27.3% | 27.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 0.14 | 33.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | CPX | 1.50 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 1.00 | 45.5% | 27.3% | 27.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 0.50 | 16.3% | 27.9% | 55.8% | 41.7% | 4.2% | 41.9% | 25.6% | 32.6% | |||||||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 0.69 | 12.5% | 35.7% | 51.8% | 37.9% | 0.0% | 51.7% | 17.2% | 31.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 0.66 | 17.2% | 32.8% | 50.0% | 37.9% | 3.4% | 45.8% | 24.6% | 29.7% | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.00 | 9.5% | 45.2% | 45.2% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 10.5% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 45.2% | 11.9% | 7.1% | 64.3% | 28.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 1.08 | 25.0% | 38.9% | 36.1% | 46.2% | 0.0% | 48.6% | 10.8% | 40.5% | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 0.75 | 20.3% | 34.1% | 45.7% | 33.3% | 3.2% | 54.3% | 23.6% | 22.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 0.80 | 21.3% | 35.1% | 43.7% | 35.5% | 2.6% | 53.1% | 20.9% | 26.0% | |||||||
| 2020 | HOU | ST | 0.14 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 87.5% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | HOU | AA | 0.85 | 19.4% | 37.0% | 43.6% | 40.2% | 9.8% | 51.4% | 25.2% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2021 | HOU | ST | 4.00 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 0.80 | 20.5% | 35.3% | 44.2% | 32.8% | 11.9% | 52.9% | 22.8% | 24.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 0.25 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 0.82 | 24.3% | 34.0% | 41.7% | 31.7% | 10.0% | 50.3% | 20.0% | 29.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 0.80 | 25.2% | 33.3% | 41.5% | 31.1% | 9.8% | 49.3% | 20.3% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | ST | 1.17 | 18.8% | 43.8% | 37.5% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 0.92 | 10.7% | 42.9% | 46.4% | 0.0% | 7.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 46.4% | 42.9% | 10.7% | 7.1% | 71.4% | 21.4% | ||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 1.05 | 30.4% | 35.6% | 34.0% | 22.7% | 9.1% | 50.0% | 27.3% | 22.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 4.00 | 25.0% | 60.0% | 15.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 47.6% | 23.8% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 1.17 | 7.1% | 50.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | 7.1% | 50.0% | 42.9% | ||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 3.00 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 27.3% | 27.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 0.14 | 33.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | CPX | 1.50 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 1.00 | 45.5% | 27.3% | 27.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 0.50 | 16.3% | 27.9% | 55.8% | 41.7% | 4.2% | 41.9% | 25.6% | 32.6% | |||||||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 0.69 | 12.5% | 35.7% | 51.8% | 37.9% | 0.0% | 51.7% | 17.2% | 31.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 0.66 | 17.2% | 32.8% | 50.0% | 37.9% | 3.4% | 45.8% | 24.6% | 29.7% | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.00 | 9.5% | 45.2% | 45.2% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 10.5% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 45.2% | 11.9% | 7.1% | 64.3% | 28.6% |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 14 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 70 | 100 | 170 | |||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 47 | 63 | 28 | 21 | 331 | 457 | 788 | |||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 61 | 76 | 37 | 27 | 401 | 557 | 958 | |||
| 2020 | HOU | ST | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16 | |||
| 2021 | HOU | AA | 78 | 92 | 41 | 37 | 480 | 861 | 1341 | |||
| 2021 | HOU | ST | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 34 | 54 | |||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 107 | 134 | 62 | 44 | 802 | 1196 | 1998 | |||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 36 | 49 | |||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 28 | 40 | |||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 49 | 60 | 35 | 19 | 366 | 570 | 936 | |||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 49 | 61 | 37 | 19 | 378 | 598 | 976 | |||
| 2023 | HOU | ST | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 46 | 75 | |||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 12 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 107 | 165 |
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 69 | 66 | 59 | 15 | 431 | 739 | 1170 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 34 | 81 | 115 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 70 | 115 |
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 80 | 119 | 199 | |||
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 38 | 60 | 98 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 28 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | CPX | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 29 | 64 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 62 | 70 | 132 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 12 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 99 | 155 | 254 | |||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 20 | 29 | 7 | 11 | 121 | 240 | 361 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 38 | 58 | 20 | 22 | 317 | 494 | 811 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 19 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 177 | 280 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 14 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 70 | 100 | 170 | |||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 47 | 63 | 28 | 21 | 331 | 457 | 788 | |||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 61 | 76 | 37 | 27 | 401 | 557 | 958 | |||
| 2020 | HOU | ST | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16 | |||
| 2021 | HOU | AA | 78 | 92 | 41 | 37 | 480 | 861 | 1341 | |||
| 2021 | HOU | ST | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 34 | 54 | |||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 107 | 134 | 62 | 44 | 802 | 1196 | 1998 | |||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 36 | 49 | |||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 28 | 40 | |||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 49 | 60 | 35 | 19 | 366 | 570 | 936 | |||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 49 | 61 | 37 | 19 | 378 | 598 | 976 | |||
| 2023 | HOU | ST | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 46 | 75 | |||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 12 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 107 | 165 |
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 69 | 66 | 59 | 15 | 431 | 739 | 1170 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 34 | 81 | 115 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 70 | 115 |
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 80 | 119 | 199 | |||
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 38 | 60 | 98 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 28 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | CPX | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 29 | 64 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 62 | 70 | 132 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 12 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 99 | 155 | 254 | |||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 20 | 29 | 7 | 11 | 121 | 240 | 361 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 38 | 58 | 20 | 22 | 317 | 494 | 811 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 19 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 177 | 280 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 37.8% | 93.1 | 7.5% | 87.4 | 0.1% | 92.8 | 15.8% | 92.4 | 22.8% | 83.3 | 5.3% | 78.6 | 0.2% | 77.0 | 10.4% | 84.8 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 37.8% | 93.1 | 7.5% | 87.4 | 0.1% | 92.8 | 15.8% | 92.4 | 22.8% | 83.3 | 5.3% | 78.6 | 0.2% | 77.0 | 10.4% | 84.8 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 37.0% | 93.0 | 9.1% | 87.8 | 20.6% | 92.8 | 20.0% | 83.8 | 3.6% | 74.2 | 1.8% | 82.1 | 6.7% | 80.8 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 31.8% | 92.7 | 6.9% | 88.1 | 0.8% | 85.0 | 20.2% | 91.9 | 25.6% | 82.9 | 5.0% | 78.0 | 0.4% | 85.9 | 9.2% | 84.0 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 39.1% | 93.4 | 5.2% | 89.7 | 0.9% | 90.0 | 12.2% | 91.9 | 22.6% | 83.5 | 10.4% | 80.4 | 0.9% | 82.3 | 6.1% | 83.1 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 32.5% | 92.9 | 1.8% | 87.6 | 31.3% | 91.9 | 24.7% | 83.2 | 3.0% | 80.6 | 3.6% | 81.9 | 3.0% | 85.0 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 50.0% | 94.1 | 3.6% | 90.5 | 14.3% | 93.0 | 10.7% | 80.6 | 7.1% | 83.8 | 14.3% | 87.1 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 25.6% | 93.5 | 13.4% | 87.1 | 1.6% | 80.7 | 17.7% | 92.3 | 26.8% | 83.0 | 8.3% | 80.0 | 0.8% | 80.3 | 4.7% | 84.0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 33.6% | 93.7 | 13.3% | 88.2 | 19.7% | 92.7 | 21.9% | 83.2 | 3.9% | 76.9 | 0.3% | 74.9 | 7.2% | 82.6 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 30.3% | 93.6 | 13.4% | 87.7 | 0.7% | 80.7 | 18.9% | 92.5 | 23.9% | 83.1 | 5.7% | 78.8 | 0.5% | 78.5 | 6.2% | 83.0 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 37.9% | 93.2 | 7.5% | 88.3 | 0.4% | 90.0 | 17.1% | 92.5 | 21.1% | 83.7 | 6.4% | 78.4 | 1.4% | 82.1 | 6.4% | 81.7 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 37.8% | 93.1 | 7.5% | 87.4 | 0.1% | 92.8 | 15.8% | 92.4 | 22.8% | 83.3 | 5.3% | 78.6 | 0.2% | 77.0 | 10.4% | 84.8 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 37.8% | 93.1 | 7.5% | 87.4 | 0.1% | 92.8 | 15.8% | 92.4 | 22.8% | 83.3 | 5.3% | 78.6 | 0.2% | 77.0 | 10.4% | 84.8 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 37.0% | 93.0 | 9.1% | 87.8 | 20.6% | 92.8 | 20.0% | 83.8 | 3.6% | 74.2 | 1.8% | 82.1 | 6.7% | 80.8 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 31.8% | 92.7 | 6.9% | 88.1 | 0.8% | 85.0 | 20.2% | 91.9 | 25.6% | 82.9 | 5.0% | 78.0 | 0.4% | 85.9 | 9.2% | 84.0 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 39.1% | 93.4 | 5.2% | 89.7 | 0.9% | 90.0 | 12.2% | 91.9 | 22.6% | 83.5 | 10.4% | 80.4 | 0.9% | 82.3 | 6.1% | 83.1 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 32.5% | 92.9 | 1.8% | 87.6 | 31.3% | 91.9 | 24.7% | 83.2 | 3.0% | 80.6 | 3.6% | 81.9 | 3.0% | 85.0 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 50.0% | 94.1 | 3.6% | 90.5 | 14.3% | 93.0 | 10.7% | 80.6 | 7.1% | 83.8 | 14.3% | 87.1 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 25.6% | 93.5 | 13.4% | 87.1 | 1.6% | 80.7 | 17.7% | 92.3 | 26.8% | 83.0 | 8.3% | 80.0 | 0.8% | 80.3 | 4.7% | 84.0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 33.6% | 93.7 | 13.3% | 88.2 | 19.7% | 92.7 | 21.9% | 83.2 | 3.9% | 76.9 | 0.3% | 74.9 | 7.2% | 82.6 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 30.3% | 93.6 | 13.4% | 87.7 | 0.7% | 80.7 | 18.9% | 92.5 | 23.9% | 83.1 | 5.7% | 78.8 | 0.5% | 78.5 | 6.2% | 83.0 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 37.9% | 93.2 | 7.5% | 88.3 | 0.4% | 90.0 | 17.1% | 92.5 | 21.1% | 83.7 | 6.4% | 78.4 | 1.4% | 82.1 | 6.4% | 81.7 |
Data Source:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | -1.8 | -0.9 | -1.2 | 0.0 | -0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | -2.90 | -6.21 | -3.57 | 0.02 | -8.60 | 65.17 | 4.61 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | -2.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.6 | -1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | -0.5 | -5.88 | 1.29 | 6.34 | -4.62 | -4.33 | 3.66 | 3.81 | -7.45 | |
| 2026 | NYM | ST | -1.5 | -0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | -0.4 | -11.05 | -7.30 | 6.31 | 1.43 | 3.51 | -9.56 | |||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | -0.7 | -1.3 | -0.3 | -0.8 | -1.5 | -0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | -1.01 | -3.88 | -7.58 | -1.87 | -2.13 | -3.07 | 38.54 | 2.85 | |
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | -3.2 | -1.6 | -3.6 | -3.0 | -0.8 | -0.1 | 0.0 | -2.61 | -3.28 | -5.13 | -3.79 | -5.80 | -5.38 | 0.18 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | -3.8 | -2.9 | -0.3 | -4.5 | -4.4 | -1.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | -2.05 | -3.53 | -7.58 | -3.86 | -3.03 | -4.16 | 23.90 | 1.03 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -4.4 | -0.9 | 0.1 | -1.9 | -1.1 | -0.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | -4.16 | -4.07 | 6.34 | -3.88 | -1.90 | -0.43 | 49.83 | -0.08 |
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | -1.8 | -0.9 | -1.2 | 0.0 | -0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | -2.90 | -6.21 | -3.57 | 0.02 | -8.60 | 65.17 | 4.61 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | -2.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.6 | -1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | -0.5 | -5.88 | 1.29 | 6.34 | -4.62 | -4.33 | 3.66 | 3.81 | -7.45 | |
| 2026 | NYM | ST | -1.5 | -0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | -0.4 | -11.05 | -7.30 | 6.31 | 1.43 | 3.51 | -9.56 | |||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | -0.7 | -1.3 | -0.3 | -0.8 | -1.5 | -0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | -1.01 | -3.88 | -7.58 | -1.87 | -2.13 | -3.07 | 38.54 | 2.85 | |
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | -3.2 | -1.6 | -3.6 | -3.0 | -0.8 | -0.1 | 0.0 | -2.61 | -3.28 | -5.13 | -3.79 | -5.80 | -5.38 | 0.18 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | -3.8 | -2.9 | -0.3 | -4.5 | -4.4 | -1.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | -2.05 | -3.53 | -7.58 | -3.86 | -3.03 | -4.16 | 23.90 | 1.03 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -4.4 | -0.9 | 0.1 | -1.9 | -1.1 | -0.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | -4.16 | -4.07 | 6.34 | -3.88 | -1.90 | -0.43 | 49.83 | -0.08 |
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 38.2% | 87.7% | 42.2% | 4.7% | 20.6% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 39.3% | 80.6% | 44.3% | 7.6% | 18.7% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 39.1% | 81.9% | 43.9% | 7.1% | 19.0% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2020 | HOU | ST | 62.5% | 80.0% | 10.0% | 12.5% | 6.3% | 18.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | AA | 45.0% | 74.3% | 50.2% | 11.6% | 19.2% | 30.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | ST | 48.1% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 24.1% | 14.8% | 38.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 41.2% | 73.7% | 46.4% | 10.9% | 18.6% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 55.1% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 18.4% | 18.4% | 36.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 55.0% | 68.2% | 62.5% | 17.5% | 15.0% | 32.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 26.9% | 61.7% | 43.1% | 70.1% | 87.0% | 81.4% | 46.6% | 44.3% | 8.0% | 17.3% | 25.3% | 18.8 | |||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 26.9% | 61.7% | 43.5% | 70.1% | 87.0% | 80.7% | 46.6% | 45.0% | 8.4% | 17.2% | 25.6% | 18.8 | |||
| 2023 | HOU | ST | 45.3% | 70.6% | 24.0% | 13.3% | 16.0% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 27.7% | 62.2% | 44.8% | 56.5% | 78.4% | 71.6% | 49.7% | 60.0% | 12.1% | 20.0% | 32.1% | 17.6 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 25.0% | 64.3% | 44.8% | 61.4% | 84.2% | 77.9% | 50.3% | 45.9% | 9.9% | 18.4% | 28.3% | 18.5 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 55.7% | 65.6% | 43.2% | 19.1% | 14.8% | 33.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 22.0% | 69.6% | 45.2% | 61.5% | 69.2% | 67.3% | 48.7% | 64.0% | 14.8% | 15.7% | 30.4% | 19.4 | |||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 26.8% | 59.5% | 40.2% | 54.5% | 82.0% | 76.3% | 50.6% | 42.6% | 9.5% | 18.6% | 28.1% | 19.0 | |||
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 44.9% | 72.7% | 39.1% | 12.2% | 16.3% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 29.4% | 54.5% | 39.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 63.6% | 39.3% | 11.1% | 14.3% | 21.4% | 35.7% | 15.7 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | CPX | 23.4% | 66.7% | 42.9% | 7.8% | 21.9% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 34.1% | 68.9% | 34.5% | 10.6% | 18.9% | 29.5% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 22.4% | 59.7% | 41.3% | 39.3% | 83.1% | 71.4% | 50.8% | 43.5% | 11.8% | 19.3% | 31.1% | 18.2 | |||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 28.7% | 68.2% | 48.2% | 46.2% | 86.9% | 74.7% | 49.7% | 64.9% | 12.2% | 17.7% | 29.9% | 19.3 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 26.1% | 64.6% | 41.8% | 43.8% | 85.4% | 72.6% | 50.2% | 52.5% | 11.5% | 18.7% | 30.2% | 18.8 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 25.4% | 65.2% | 45.0% | 58.3% | 74.4% | 69.8% | 49.3% | 61.4% | 13.2% | 18.2% | 31.4% | 18.4 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 38.2% | 87.7% | 42.2% | 4.7% | 20.6% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 39.3% | 80.6% | 44.3% | 7.6% | 18.7% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | MiLB | 39.1% | 81.9% | 43.9% | 7.1% | 19.0% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2020 | HOU | ST | 62.5% | 80.0% | 10.0% | 12.5% | 6.3% | 18.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | AA | 45.0% | 74.3% | 50.2% | 11.6% | 19.2% | 30.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | ST | 48.1% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 24.1% | 14.8% | 38.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 41.2% | 73.7% | 46.4% | 10.9% | 18.6% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 55.1% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 18.4% | 18.4% | 36.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 55.0% | 68.2% | 62.5% | 17.5% | 15.0% | 32.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 26.9% | 61.7% | 43.1% | 70.1% | 87.0% | 81.4% | 46.6% | 44.3% | 8.0% | 17.3% | 25.3% | 18.8 | |||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 26.9% | 61.7% | 43.5% | 70.1% | 87.0% | 80.7% | 46.6% | 45.0% | 8.4% | 17.2% | 25.6% | 18.8 | |||
| 2023 | HOU | ST | 45.3% | 70.6% | 24.0% | 13.3% | 16.0% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 27.7% | 62.2% | 44.8% | 56.5% | 78.4% | 71.6% | 49.7% | 60.0% | 12.1% | 20.0% | 32.1% | 17.6 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 25.0% | 64.3% | 44.8% | 61.4% | 84.2% | 77.9% | 50.3% | 45.9% | 9.9% | 18.4% | 28.3% | 18.5 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 55.7% | 65.6% | 43.2% | 19.1% | 14.8% | 33.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 22.0% | 69.6% | 45.2% | 61.5% | 69.2% | 67.3% | 48.7% | 64.0% | 14.8% | 15.7% | 30.4% | 19.4 | |||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 26.8% | 59.5% | 40.2% | 54.5% | 82.0% | 76.3% | 50.6% | 42.6% | 9.5% | 18.6% | 28.1% | 19.0 | |||
| 2025 | ARI | ST | 44.9% | 72.7% | 39.1% | 12.2% | 16.3% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 29.4% | 54.5% | 39.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 63.6% | 39.3% | 11.1% | 14.3% | 21.4% | 35.7% | 15.7 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | CPX | 23.4% | 66.7% | 42.9% | 7.8% | 21.9% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 34.1% | 68.9% | 34.5% | 10.6% | 18.9% | 29.5% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 22.4% | 59.7% | 41.3% | 39.3% | 83.1% | 71.4% | 50.8% | 43.5% | 11.8% | 19.3% | 31.1% | 18.2 | |||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 28.7% | 68.2% | 48.2% | 46.2% | 86.9% | 74.7% | 49.7% | 64.9% | 12.2% | 17.7% | 29.9% | 19.3 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 26.1% | 64.6% | 41.8% | 43.8% | 85.4% | 72.6% | 50.2% | 52.5% | 11.5% | 18.7% | 30.2% | 18.8 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 25.4% | 65.2% | 45.0% | 58.3% | 74.4% | 69.8% | 49.3% | 61.4% | 13.2% | 18.2% | 31.4% | 18.4 |
Zone Type:
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 71.6% | 88.2% | 24.1% | 51.2% | 83.1% | 40.7% | 19.7% | 55.8% | 23.3% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 11.9% | |||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 71.6% | 88.2% | 24.1% | 51.2% | 83.1% | 40.7% | 19.7% | 55.8% | 23.3% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 11.9% | |||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 69.6% | 78.1% | 27.9% | 47.9% | 70.6% | 43.0% | 23.5% | 50.0% | 20.6% | 0.0% | 8.5% | ||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 70.2% | 87.9% | 28.1% | 48.5% | 74.5% | 42.8% | 18.8% | 56.1% | 18.6% | 7.4% | 11.1% | 10.4% | |||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 77.8% | 85.7% | 23.5% | 52.0% | 53.8% | 43.5% | 20.8% | 60.0% | 20.9% | 0.0% | 12.2% | ||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 64.4% | 86.2% | 27.1% | 53.3% | 78.1% | 36.1% | 22.0% | 27.3% | 30.1% | 0.0% | 6.6% | ||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 60.6% | 81.4% | 28.0% | 46.4% | 72.5% | 43.3% | 17.6% | 33.3% | 20.1% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 8.7% | |||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 73.3% | 89.2% | 28.1% | 54.5% | 71.4% | 42.8% | 18.6% | 30.8% | 19.4% | 8.6% | 0.0% | 9.7% | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 68.0% | 86.3% | 28.0% | 51.1% | 71.9% | 43.0% | 18.2% | 31.8% | 19.7% | 8.8% | 0.0% | 9.3% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 72.6% | 81.1% | 26.1% | 49.6% | 63.3% | 43.2% | 22.4% | 53.8% | 20.7% | 0.0% | 10.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 71.6% | 88.2% | 24.1% | 51.2% | 83.1% | 40.7% | 19.7% | 55.8% | 23.3% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 11.9% | |||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 71.6% | 88.2% | 24.1% | 51.2% | 83.1% | 40.7% | 19.7% | 55.8% | 23.3% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 11.9% | |||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 69.6% | 78.1% | 27.9% | 47.9% | 70.6% | 43.0% | 23.5% | 50.0% | 20.6% | 0.0% | 8.5% | ||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 70.2% | 87.9% | 28.1% | 48.5% | 74.5% | 42.8% | 18.8% | 56.1% | 18.6% | 7.4% | 11.1% | 10.4% | |||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 77.8% | 85.7% | 23.5% | 52.0% | 53.8% | 43.5% | 20.8% | 60.0% | 20.9% | 0.0% | 12.2% | ||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 64.4% | 86.2% | 27.1% | 53.3% | 78.1% | 36.1% | 22.0% | 27.3% | 30.1% | 0.0% | 6.6% | ||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 60.6% | 81.4% | 28.0% | 46.4% | 72.5% | 43.3% | 17.6% | 33.3% | 20.1% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 8.7% | |||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 73.3% | 89.2% | 28.1% | 54.5% | 71.4% | 42.8% | 18.6% | 30.8% | 19.4% | 8.6% | 0.0% | 9.7% | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 68.0% | 86.3% | 28.0% | 51.1% | 71.9% | 43.0% | 18.2% | 31.8% | 19.7% | 8.8% | 0.0% | 9.3% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 72.6% | 81.1% | 26.1% | 49.6% | 63.3% | 43.2% | 22.4% | 53.8% | 20.7% | 0.0% | 10.0% |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 1B | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 1B | 2 | 2 | 19.0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 1B | 5 | 2 | 23.0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 1B | 12 | 12 | 107.0 | 69 | 12 | 1 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 1B | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 1B | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 1B | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 6 | 3 | 29.0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 2B | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 2B | 7 | 7 | 62.0 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | AA | 2B | 34 | 33 | 284.0 | 46 | 61 | 1 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 2B | 7 | 7 | 59.0 | 15 | 27 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 2B | 16 | 15 | 121.2 | 19 | 39 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 2B | 6 | 1 | 17.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 2B | 4 | 4 | 32.0 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 2B | 6 | 0 | 13.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 2B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 2B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 2B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 12 | 1 | 30.0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 3B | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 3B | 19 | 19 | 167.2 | 18 | 39 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | AA | 3B | 14 | 13 | 110.0 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 3B | 15 | 15 | 128.1 | 10 | 32 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 3B | 14 | 12 | 116.2 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 3B | 7 | 1 | 18.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 3B | 16 | 15 | 137.0 | 10 | 34 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 3B | 7 | 2 | 27.0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .917 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 3B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 3B | 7 | 3 | 41.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 14 | 3 | 45.0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .938 | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | SS | 10 | 10 | 84.0 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | SS | 23 | 23 | 201.2 | 29 | 50 | 1 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | AA | SS | 42 | 40 | 351.0 | 42 | 102 | 3 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | SS | 88 | 87 | 749.0 | 123 | 178 | 16 | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | SS | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | SS | 25 | 22 | 201.0 | 37 | 48 | 1 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | SS | 7 | 4 | 39.2 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | .957 | ||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | SS | 27 | 26 | 238.0 | 24 | 64 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | SS | 3 | 1 | 12.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | SS | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | CPX | SS | 4 | 4 | 24.0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | SS | 4 | 4 | 36.0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | SS | 10 | 8 | 73.2 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | SS | 21 | 20 | 179.2 | 20 | 49 | 3 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 10 | 5 | 51.2 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | .963 | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 1B | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 1B | 2 | 2 | 19.0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 1B | 5 | 2 | 23.0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 1B | 12 | 12 | 107.0 | 69 | 12 | 1 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 1B | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 1B | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 1B | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 6 | 3 | 29.0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 2B | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 2B | 7 | 7 | 62.0 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | AA | 2B | 34 | 33 | 284.0 | 46 | 61 | 1 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 2B | 7 | 7 | 59.0 | 15 | 27 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 2B | 16 | 15 | 121.2 | 19 | 39 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 2B | 6 | 1 | 17.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 2B | 4 | 4 | 32.0 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 2B | 6 | 0 | 13.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 2B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 2B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 2B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 12 | 1 | 30.0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | 3B | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | 3B | 19 | 19 | 167.2 | 18 | 39 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | AA | 3B | 14 | 13 | 110.0 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | 3B | 15 | 15 | 128.1 | 10 | 32 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | 3B | 14 | 12 | 116.2 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 3B | 7 | 1 | 18.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 3B | 16 | 15 | 137.0 | 10 | 34 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 3B | 7 | 2 | 27.0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .917 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | 3B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | 3B | 7 | 3 | 41.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 14 | 3 | 45.0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .938 | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A- | SS | 10 | 10 | 84.0 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | SS | 23 | 23 | 201.2 | 29 | 50 | 1 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | AA | SS | 42 | 40 | 351.0 | 42 | 102 | 3 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | SS | 88 | 87 | 749.0 | 123 | 178 | 16 | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AA | SS | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | AAA | SS | 25 | 22 | 201.0 | 37 | 48 | 1 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | SS | 7 | 4 | 39.2 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | .957 | ||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | SS | 27 | 26 | 238.0 | 24 | 64 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | SS | 3 | 1 | 12.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | SS | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | CPX | SS | 4 | 4 | 24.0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | SS | 4 | 4 | 36.0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | SS | 10 | 8 | 73.2 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PIT | AAA | SS | 21 | 20 | 179.2 | 20 | 49 | 3 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 10 | 5 | 51.2 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | .963 | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | AA | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | ARI | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | P | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 1B | 23.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 1B | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 29.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 2B | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 2B | 13.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 13.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 13.6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 3B | 18.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 5.7 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 3B | 27.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 45.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 5.7 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | SS | 39.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | -0.4 | -0.1 | -0.4 | -26.6 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | SS | 12.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 51.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | -0.4 | -0.1 | -0.4 | -26.6 | 2 | 2 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | P | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 1B | 23.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 1B | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 29.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 2B | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 2B | 13.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 13.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 13.6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 3B | 18.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 5.7 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 3B | 27.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 45.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 5.7 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | SS | 39.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | -0.4 | -0.1 | -0.4 | -26.6 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | SS | 12.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 51.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | -0.4 | -0.1 | -0.4 | -26.6 | 2 | 2 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | Throwing | Blocking | Framing | divider | Arm | Range | Inf DP | 1B Rec | divider | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | P | 1.0 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 1.0 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 1B | 23.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 1B | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 29.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 2B | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 2B | 13.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 3B | 18.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 3B | 27.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 45.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | SS | 39.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | SS | 12.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 51.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | Throwing | Blocking | Framing | divider | Arm | Range | Inf DP | 1B Rec | divider | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | P | 1.0 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 1.0 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 1B | 23.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 1B | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 29.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 2B | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 2B | 13.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | 3B | 18.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | 3B | 27.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 45.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MLB | SS | 39.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
| 2024 | HOU | MLB | SS | 12.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 51.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
PostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

