Hendrik Clementina
(AA)C
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 250
DOB: 6/17/1997
(29 years, 4 months)
C
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | LAD | R | 17 | 49 | 195 | 2 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 3.1% | 16.4% | .104 | .322 | .275 | .314 | .379 | .337 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | R | 18 | 26 | 92 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 7.6% | 23.9% | .062 | .377 | .284 | .348 | .346 | .335 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | R | 19 | 44 | 175 | 6 | 22 | 23 | 2 | 8.0% | 24.0% | .153 | .252 | .217 | .286 | .369 | .306 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 20 | 24 | 108 | 4 | 17 | 25 | 0 | 9.3% | 14.8% | .185 | .405 | .370 | .439 | .554 | .437 | 143 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 20 | 27 | 106 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 6.6% | 23.6% | .125 | .300 | .240 | .302 | .365 | .302 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 20 | 51 | 214 | 6 | 30 | 35 | 0 | 7.9% | 19.2% | .154 | .354 | .303 | .371 | .457 | .370 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | A | 21 | 96 | 376 | 18 | 38 | 59 | 1 | 8.0% | 26.3% | .229 | .322 | .268 | .327 | .497 | .367 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | 22 | 91 | 365 | 14 | 30 | 54 | 1 | 5.2% | 25.2% | .163 | .298 | .249 | .296 | .411 | .326 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | ST | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .358 | 117 | |||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | AA | 24 | 45 | 154 | 8 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 7.1% | 31.8% | .191 | .244 | .206 | .260 | .397 | .288 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AA | 25 | 69 | 291 | 11 | 28 | 34 | 1 | 6.2% | 33.7% | .165 | .335 | .243 | .296 | .408 | .312 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AAA | 25 | 20 | 71 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 7.0% | 36.6% | .092 | .216 | .154 | .225 | .246 | .220 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 25 | 89 | 362 | 13 | 33 | 45 | 1 | 6.4% | 34.3% | .151 | .313 | .226 | .282 | .377 | .294 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | ST | 25 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 57.1% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | CPX | 26 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12.5% | 12.5% | .200 | .167 | .200 | .250 | .400 | .266 | 45 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AA | 26 | 16 | 61 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9.8% | 24.6% | .077 | .297 | .212 | .328 | .288 | .301 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AAA | 26 | 11 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2.3% | 27.9% | .146 | .414 | .317 | .326 | .463 | .342 | .249 | 94 | ||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | MiLB | 26 | 29 | 112 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 7.1% | 25.0% | .112 | .333 | .255 | .321 | .367 | .314 | .249 | 86 | ||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | LAD | R | 17 | 49 | 195 | 2 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 3.1% | 16.4% | .104 | .322 | .275 | .314 | .379 | .337 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | R | 18 | 26 | 92 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 7.6% | 23.9% | .062 | .377 | .284 | .348 | .346 | .335 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | R | 19 | 44 | 175 | 6 | 22 | 23 | 2 | 8.0% | 24.0% | .153 | .252 | .217 | .286 | .369 | .306 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 20 | 24 | 108 | 4 | 17 | 25 | 0 | 9.3% | 14.8% | .185 | .405 | .370 | .439 | .554 | .437 | 143 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 20 | 27 | 106 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 6.6% | 23.6% | .125 | .300 | .240 | .302 | .365 | .302 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 20 | 51 | 214 | 6 | 30 | 35 | 0 | 7.9% | 19.2% | .154 | .354 | .303 | .371 | .457 | .370 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | A | 21 | 96 | 376 | 18 | 38 | 59 | 1 | 8.0% | 26.3% | .229 | .322 | .268 | .327 | .497 | .367 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | 22 | 91 | 365 | 14 | 30 | 54 | 1 | 5.2% | 25.2% | .163 | .298 | .249 | .296 | .411 | .326 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | ST | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .358 | 117 | |||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | AA | 24 | 45 | 154 | 8 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 7.1% | 31.8% | .191 | .244 | .206 | .260 | .397 | .288 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AA | 25 | 69 | 291 | 11 | 28 | 34 | 1 | 6.2% | 33.7% | .165 | .335 | .243 | .296 | .408 | .312 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AAA | 25 | 20 | 71 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 7.0% | 36.6% | .092 | .216 | .154 | .225 | .246 | .220 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 25 | 89 | 362 | 13 | 33 | 45 | 1 | 6.4% | 34.3% | .151 | .313 | .226 | .282 | .377 | .294 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | ST | 25 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 57.1% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | CPX | 26 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12.5% | 12.5% | .200 | .167 | .200 | .250 | .400 | .266 | 45 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AA | 26 | 16 | 61 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9.8% | 24.6% | .077 | .297 | .212 | .328 | .288 | .301 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AAA | 26 | 11 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2.3% | 27.9% | .146 | .414 | .317 | .326 | .463 | .342 | .249 | 94 | ||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | MiLB | 26 | 29 | 112 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 7.1% | 25.0% | .112 | .333 | .255 | .321 | .367 | .314 | .249 | 86 | ||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | LAD | R | 49 | 182 | 195 | 50 | 36 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | .275 |
| 2015 | LAD | R | 26 | 81 | 92 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | .284 |
| 2016 | LAD | R | 44 | 157 | 175 | 34 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 23 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | .217 |
| 2017 | LAD | R | 24 | 92 | 108 | 34 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .370 |
| 2017 | CIN | R | 27 | 96 | 106 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .240 |
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 51 | 188 | 214 | 57 | 40 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 35 | 17 | 0 | 41 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | .303 |
| 2018 | CIN | A | 96 | 340 | 376 | 91 | 50 | 22 | 1 | 18 | 38 | 59 | 30 | 3 | 99 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | .268 |
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | 91 | 338 | 365 | 84 | 57 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 54 | 19 | 0 | 92 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | .249 |
| 2019 | CIN | ST | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | ATL | AA | 45 | 141 | 154 | 29 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .206 |
| 2022 | ATL | AA | 69 | 267 | 291 | 65 | 44 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 34 | 18 | 0 | 98 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | .243 |
| 2022 | ATL | AAA | 20 | 65 | 71 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .154 |
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 89 | 332 | 362 | 75 | 52 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 33 | 45 | 23 | 0 | 124 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | .226 |
| 2022 | ATL | ST | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | ATL | CPX | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2023 | ATL | AA | 16 | 52 | 61 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .212 |
| 2023 | ATL | AAA | 11 | 41 | 43 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .317 |
| 2023 | ATL | MiLB | 29 | 98 | 112 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .255 |
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | LAD | R | 49 | 182 | 195 | 50 | 36 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | .275 |
| 2015 | LAD | R | 26 | 81 | 92 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | .284 |
| 2016 | LAD | R | 44 | 157 | 175 | 34 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 23 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | .217 |
| 2017 | LAD | R | 24 | 92 | 108 | 34 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .370 |
| 2017 | CIN | R | 27 | 96 | 106 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .240 |
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 51 | 188 | 214 | 57 | 40 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 35 | 17 | 0 | 41 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | .303 |
| 2018 | CIN | A | 96 | 340 | 376 | 91 | 50 | 22 | 1 | 18 | 38 | 59 | 30 | 3 | 99 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | .268 |
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | 91 | 338 | 365 | 84 | 57 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 54 | 19 | 0 | 92 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | .249 |
| 2019 | CIN | ST | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | ATL | AA | 45 | 141 | 154 | 29 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .206 |
| 2022 | ATL | AA | 69 | 267 | 291 | 65 | 44 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 34 | 18 | 0 | 98 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | .243 |
| 2022 | ATL | AAA | 20 | 65 | 71 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .154 |
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 89 | 332 | 362 | 75 | 52 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 33 | 45 | 23 | 0 | 124 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | .226 |
| 2022 | ATL | ST | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | ATL | CPX | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2023 | ATL | AA | 16 | 52 | 61 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .212 |
| 2023 | ATL | AAA | 11 | 41 | 43 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .317 |
| 2023 | ATL | MiLB | 29 | 98 | 112 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .255 |
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | LAD | R | 3.1% | 16.4% | 0.19 | .275 | .314 | .379 | .694 | .104 | 4.4 | .322 | -0.5 | 24 | -0.2 | .337 | 101 | |||||||
| 2015 | LAD | R | 7.6% | 23.9% | 0.32 | .284 | .348 | .346 | .694 | .062 | 3.3 | .377 | -0.3 | 12 | 0.8 | .335 | 108 | |||||||
| 2016 | LAD | R | 8.0% | 24.0% | 0.33 | .217 | .286 | .369 | .655 | .153 | 5.4 | .252 | 0.3 | 20 | -3.0 | .306 | 90 | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 9.3% | 14.8% | 0.63 | .370 | .439 | .554 | .994 | .185 | 1.5 | .405 | 0.1 | 25 | 7.1 | .437 | 143 | |||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 6.6% | 23.6% | 0.28 | .240 | .302 | .365 | .666 | .125 | 2.0 | .300 | 0.1 | 10 | -6.9 | .302 | 63 | |||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 7.9% | 19.2% | 0.41 | .303 | .371 | .457 | .828 | .154 | 1.7 | .354 | 0.2 | 35 | 0.2 | .370 | 103 | |||||||
| 2018 | CIN | A | 8.0% | 26.3% | 0.30 | .268 | .327 | .497 | .824 | .229 | 2.4 | .322 | 0.1 | 56 | 12.5 | .367 | 129 | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | 5.2% | 25.2% | 0.21 | .249 | .296 | .411 | .707 | .163 | 1.6 | .298 | 0.0 | 43 | 3.9 | .326 | 107 | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | ST | 50.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .500 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .358 | 117 | |||||||
| 2021 | ATL | AA | 7.1% | 31.8% | 0.22 | .206 | .260 | .397 | .657 | .191 | 1.3 | .244 | 0.0 | 15 | -4.0 | .288 | 87 | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AA | 6.2% | 33.7% | 0.18 | .243 | .296 | .408 | .704 | .165 | 3.1 | .335 | -0.3 | 31 | -6.8 | .312 | 91 | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AAA | 7.0% | 36.6% | 0.19 | .154 | .225 | .246 | .472 | .092 | 1.0 | .216 | -0.1 | 2 | -6.9 | .220 | 29 | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 6.4% | 34.3% | 0.19 | .226 | .282 | .377 | .658 | .151 | 2.7 | .313 | -0.4 | 34 | -13.7 | .294 | 79 | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | ST | 0.0% | 57.1% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.1 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | CPX | 12.5% | 12.5% | 1.00 | .200 | .250 | .400 | .650 | .200 | 2.6 | .167 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.7 | .266 | 45 | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AA | 9.8% | 24.6% | 0.40 | .212 | .328 | .288 | .616 | .077 | 1.7 | .297 | -0.1 | 6 | -1.9 | .301 | 85 | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AAA | 2.3% | 27.9% | 0.08 | .317 | .326 | .463 | .789 | .146 | 0.1 | .414 | -0.1 | 6 | -0.5 | .342 | 94 | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | MiLB | 7.1% | 25.0% | 0.29 | .255 | .321 | .367 | .689 | .112 | 1.1 | .333 | -0.2 | 12 | -3.1 | .314 | 86 | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | LAD | R | 3.1% | 16.4% | 0.19 | .275 | .314 | .379 | .694 | .104 | 4.4 | .322 | -0.5 | 24 | -0.2 | .337 | 101 | |||||||
| 2015 | LAD | R | 7.6% | 23.9% | 0.32 | .284 | .348 | .346 | .694 | .062 | 3.3 | .377 | -0.3 | 12 | 0.8 | .335 | 108 | |||||||
| 2016 | LAD | R | 8.0% | 24.0% | 0.33 | .217 | .286 | .369 | .655 | .153 | 5.4 | .252 | 0.3 | 20 | -3.0 | .306 | 90 | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 9.3% | 14.8% | 0.63 | .370 | .439 | .554 | .994 | .185 | 1.5 | .405 | 0.1 | 25 | 7.1 | .437 | 143 | |||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 6.6% | 23.6% | 0.28 | .240 | .302 | .365 | .666 | .125 | 2.0 | .300 | 0.1 | 10 | -6.9 | .302 | 63 | |||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 7.9% | 19.2% | 0.41 | .303 | .371 | .457 | .828 | .154 | 1.7 | .354 | 0.2 | 35 | 0.2 | .370 | 103 | |||||||
| 2018 | CIN | A | 8.0% | 26.3% | 0.30 | .268 | .327 | .497 | .824 | .229 | 2.4 | .322 | 0.1 | 56 | 12.5 | .367 | 129 | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | 5.2% | 25.2% | 0.21 | .249 | .296 | .411 | .707 | .163 | 1.6 | .298 | 0.0 | 43 | 3.9 | .326 | 107 | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | ST | 50.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .500 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .358 | 117 | |||||||
| 2021 | ATL | AA | 7.1% | 31.8% | 0.22 | .206 | .260 | .397 | .657 | .191 | 1.3 | .244 | 0.0 | 15 | -4.0 | .288 | 87 | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AA | 6.2% | 33.7% | 0.18 | .243 | .296 | .408 | .704 | .165 | 3.1 | .335 | -0.3 | 31 | -6.8 | .312 | 91 | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AAA | 7.0% | 36.6% | 0.19 | .154 | .225 | .246 | .472 | .092 | 1.0 | .216 | -0.1 | 2 | -6.9 | .220 | 29 | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 6.4% | 34.3% | 0.19 | .226 | .282 | .377 | .658 | .151 | 2.7 | .313 | -0.4 | 34 | -13.7 | .294 | 79 | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | ST | 0.0% | 57.1% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.1 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | CPX | 12.5% | 12.5% | 1.00 | .200 | .250 | .400 | .650 | .200 | 2.6 | .167 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.7 | .266 | 45 | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AA | 9.8% | 24.6% | 0.40 | .212 | .328 | .288 | .616 | .077 | 1.7 | .297 | -0.1 | 6 | -1.9 | .301 | 85 | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AAA | 2.3% | 27.9% | 0.08 | .317 | .326 | .463 | .789 | .146 | 0.1 | .414 | -0.1 | 6 | -0.5 | .342 | 94 | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | MiLB | 7.1% | 25.0% | 0.29 | .255 | .321 | .367 | .689 | .112 | 1.1 | .333 | -0.2 | 12 | -3.1 | .314 | 86 | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | LAD | R | 1.38 | 10.9% | 51.7% | 37.4% | 12.7% | 3.6% | 43.0% | 25.2% | 31.8% | |||||||
| 2015 | LAD | R | 1.30 | 8.6% | 51.7% | 39.7% | 8.7% | 0.0% | 38.1% | 22.2% | 39.7% | |||||||
| 2016 | LAD | R | 1.97 | 23.3% | 50.9% | 25.9% | 16.7% | 20.0% | 43.6% | 20.5% | 35.9% | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 1.52 | 23.7% | 46.1% | 30.3% | 8.7% | 17.4% | 32.9% | 34.2% | 32.9% | |||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 1.50 | 14.3% | 51.4% | 34.3% | 16.7% | 8.3% | 44.4% | 20.8% | 34.7% | |||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 1.51 | 19.2% | 48.6% | 32.2% | 12.8% | 12.8% | 38.4% | 27.8% | 33.8% | |||||||
| 2018 | CIN | A | 0.84 | 15.8% | 38.3% | 45.8% | 20.0% | 16.4% | 39.6% | 31.8% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | 0.88 | 21.5% | 36.8% | 41.7% | 15.8% | 13.9% | 45.2% | 30.0% | 24.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | ATL | AA | 0.95 | 20.4% | 38.7% | 40.9% | 23.7% | 21.1% | 45.7% | 24.5% | 29.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AA | 1.16 | 20.2% | 42.9% | 36.9% | 22.6% | 17.7% | 49.7% | 17.8% | 32.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AAA | 2.10 | 20.5% | 53.8% | 25.6% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 46.2% | 25.6% | 28.2% | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 1.29 | 20.3% | 44.9% | 34.8% | 22.2% | 18.1% | 49.0% | 19.2% | 31.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | ST | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | CPX | 0.50 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AA | 1.25 | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 37.8% | 29.7% | 32.4% | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AAA | 2.29 | 23.3% | 53.3% | 23.3% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | MiLB | 1.43 | 22.2% | 45.8% | 31.9% | 13.0% | 4.3% | 38.4% | 24.7% | 37.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | LAD | R | 1.38 | 10.9% | 51.7% | 37.4% | 12.7% | 3.6% | 43.0% | 25.2% | 31.8% | |||||||
| 2015 | LAD | R | 1.30 | 8.6% | 51.7% | 39.7% | 8.7% | 0.0% | 38.1% | 22.2% | 39.7% | |||||||
| 2016 | LAD | R | 1.97 | 23.3% | 50.9% | 25.9% | 16.7% | 20.0% | 43.6% | 20.5% | 35.9% | |||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 1.52 | 23.7% | 46.1% | 30.3% | 8.7% | 17.4% | 32.9% | 34.2% | 32.9% | |||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 1.50 | 14.3% | 51.4% | 34.3% | 16.7% | 8.3% | 44.4% | 20.8% | 34.7% | |||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 1.51 | 19.2% | 48.6% | 32.2% | 12.8% | 12.8% | 38.4% | 27.8% | 33.8% | |||||||
| 2018 | CIN | A | 0.84 | 15.8% | 38.3% | 45.8% | 20.0% | 16.4% | 39.6% | 31.8% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | 0.88 | 21.5% | 36.8% | 41.7% | 15.8% | 13.9% | 45.2% | 30.0% | 24.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | ATL | AA | 0.95 | 20.4% | 38.7% | 40.9% | 23.7% | 21.1% | 45.7% | 24.5% | 29.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AA | 1.16 | 20.2% | 42.9% | 36.9% | 22.6% | 17.7% | 49.7% | 17.8% | 32.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AAA | 2.10 | 20.5% | 53.8% | 25.6% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 46.2% | 25.6% | 28.2% | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 1.29 | 20.3% | 44.9% | 34.8% | 22.2% | 18.1% | 49.0% | 19.2% | 31.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | ATL | ST | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | CPX | 0.50 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AA | 1.25 | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 37.8% | 29.7% | 32.4% | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AAA | 2.29 | 23.3% | 53.3% | 23.3% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | MiLB | 1.43 | 22.2% | 45.8% | 31.9% | 13.0% | 4.3% | 38.4% | 24.7% | 37.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | LAD | R | 76 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 47 | 252 | 299 | |||
| 2015 | LAD | R | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 128 | 160 | |||
| 2016 | LAD | R | 59 | 30 | 27 | 5 | 73 | 248 | 321 | |||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 35 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 165 | 229 | 394 | |||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 36 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 103 | 226 | 329 | |||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 71 | 47 | 28 | 6 | 268 | 455 | 723 | |||
| 2018 | CIN | A | 92 | 110 | 38 | 22 | 533 | 889 | 1422 | |||
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | 89 | 101 | 52 | 16 | 465 | 870 | 1335 | |||
| 2019 | CIN | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |||
| 2021 | ATL | AA | 36 | 38 | 19 | 9 | 208 | 373 | 581 | |||
| 2022 | ATL | AA | 72 | 62 | 34 | 14 | 367 | 726 | 1093 | |||
| 2022 | ATL | AAA | 21 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 90 | 182 | 272 | |||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 93 | 72 | 42 | 16 | 457 | 908 | 1365 | |||
| 2022 | ATL | ST | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 15 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | CPX | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | AA | 15 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 97 | 151 | 248 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | AAA | 16 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 51 | 105 | 156 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | MiLB | 33 | 23 | 16 | 3 | 153 | 265 | 418 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | LAD | R | 76 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 47 | 252 | 299 | |||
| 2015 | LAD | R | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 128 | 160 | |||
| 2016 | LAD | R | 59 | 30 | 27 | 5 | 73 | 248 | 321 | |||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 35 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 165 | 229 | 394 | |||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 36 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 103 | 226 | 329 | |||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 71 | 47 | 28 | 6 | 268 | 455 | 723 | |||
| 2018 | CIN | A | 92 | 110 | 38 | 22 | 533 | 889 | 1422 | |||
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | 89 | 101 | 52 | 16 | 465 | 870 | 1335 | |||
| 2019 | CIN | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |||
| 2021 | ATL | AA | 36 | 38 | 19 | 9 | 208 | 373 | 581 | |||
| 2022 | ATL | AA | 72 | 62 | 34 | 14 | 367 | 726 | 1093 | |||
| 2022 | ATL | AAA | 21 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 90 | 182 | 272 | |||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 93 | 72 | 42 | 16 | 457 | 908 | 1365 | |||
| 2022 | ATL | ST | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 15 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | CPX | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | AA | 15 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 97 | 151 | 248 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | AAA | 16 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 51 | 105 | 156 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | MiLB | 33 | 23 | 16 | 3 | 153 | 265 | 418 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | LAD | R | 80.3% | 64.2% | 14.9% | 28.8% | 4.0% | 32.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | R | 73.1% | 53.8% | 25.0% | 33.8% | 6.9% | 40.6% | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | R | 64.5% | 57.0% | 25.1% | 27.7% | 12.8% | 40.5% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 45.4% | 76.5% | 35.2% | 10.7% | 12.7% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 55.6% | 72.7% | 34.9% | 15.2% | 13.1% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 50.1% | 74.6% | 35.0% | 12.7% | 12.9% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | A | 51.2% | 64.8% | 50.8% | 18.0% | 11.3% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | 54.4% | 66.3% | 51.5% | 18.4% | 10.8% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | ST | 20.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | AA | 52.2% | 64.7% | 49.4% | 18.4% | 12.0% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AA | 55.0% | 64.1% | 45.0% | 19.8% | 11.4% | 31.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AAA | 56.3% | 61.4% | 56.3% | 21.7% | 10.7% | 32.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 55.2% | 63.5% | 47.2% | 20.1% | 11.3% | 31.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | ST | 93.3% | 21.4% | 57.1% | 73.3% | 6.7% | 80.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | CPX | 64.3% | 66.7% | 12.5% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 21.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AA | 52.0% | 69.8% | 34.4% | 15.7% | 8.9% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AAA | 29.3% | 80.2% | 55.8% | 50.0% | 78.5% | 71.3% | 51.9% | 51.2% | 16.0% | 11.5% | 27.6% | 18.8 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | MiLB | 29.3% | 80.2% | 53.8% | 50.0% | 78.5% | 70.2% | 51.9% | 39.3% | 16.0% | 9.6% | 25.6% | 18.8 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 57.1% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 42.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | LAD | R | 80.3% | 64.2% | 14.9% | 28.8% | 4.0% | 32.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | R | 73.1% | 53.8% | 25.0% | 33.8% | 6.9% | 40.6% | |||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | R | 64.5% | 57.0% | 25.1% | 27.7% | 12.8% | 40.5% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 45.4% | 76.5% | 35.2% | 10.7% | 12.7% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 55.6% | 72.7% | 34.9% | 15.2% | 13.1% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 50.1% | 74.6% | 35.0% | 12.7% | 12.9% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | A | 51.2% | 64.8% | 50.8% | 18.0% | 11.3% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | 54.4% | 66.3% | 51.5% | 18.4% | 10.8% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | ST | 20.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | AA | 52.2% | 64.7% | 49.4% | 18.4% | 12.0% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AA | 55.0% | 64.1% | 45.0% | 19.8% | 11.4% | 31.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AAA | 56.3% | 61.4% | 56.3% | 21.7% | 10.7% | 32.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | MiLB | 55.2% | 63.5% | 47.2% | 20.1% | 11.3% | 31.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | ST | 93.3% | 21.4% | 57.1% | 73.3% | 6.7% | 80.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | CPX | 64.3% | 66.7% | 12.5% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 21.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AA | 52.0% | 69.8% | 34.4% | 15.7% | 8.9% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AAA | 29.3% | 80.2% | 55.8% | 50.0% | 78.5% | 71.3% | 51.9% | 51.2% | 16.0% | 11.5% | 27.6% | 18.8 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | MiLB | 29.3% | 80.2% | 53.8% | 50.0% | 78.5% | 70.2% | 51.9% | 39.3% | 16.0% | 9.6% | 25.6% | 18.8 | |||
| 2023 | ATL | ST | 57.1% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 42.9% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | LAD | R | C | 26 | 25 | 224.0 | 164 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 39 | 14 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | R | C | 24 | 23 | 188.0 | 172 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | R | C | 16 | 16 | 138.0 | 145 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | C | 23 | 23 | 201.0 | 218 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | C | 16 | 16 | 141.2 | 143 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | A | C | 64 | 64 | 552.0 | 508 | 64 | 5 | 3 | 55 | 24 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | C | 59 | 59 | 515.0 | 475 | 42 | 8 | 4 | 68 | 11 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | AA | C | 24 | 23 | 192.2 | 220 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AA | C | 65 | 65 | 573.1 | 693 | 33 | 8 | 2 | 94 | 20 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AAA | C | 19 | 19 | 154.0 | 166 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 46 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | CPX | C | 2 | 2 | 12.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AA | C | 15 | 14 | 130.0 | 140 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AAA | C | 10 | 9 | 84.0 | 78 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | R | 1B | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | R | 1B | 22 | 21 | 175.0 | 169 | 9 | 4 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | A | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | LAD | R | DH | 22 | 21 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | R | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | A | DH | 30 | 30 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | DH | 31 | 31 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | AA | DH | 21 | 20 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | LAD | R | C | 26 | 25 | 224.0 | 164 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 39 | 14 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | R | C | 24 | 23 | 188.0 | 172 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | R | C | 16 | 16 | 138.0 | 145 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | C | 23 | 23 | 201.0 | 218 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | C | 16 | 16 | 141.2 | 143 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | A | C | 64 | 64 | 552.0 | 508 | 64 | 5 | 3 | 55 | 24 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | C | 59 | 59 | 515.0 | 475 | 42 | 8 | 4 | 68 | 11 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | AA | C | 24 | 23 | 192.2 | 220 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AA | C | 65 | 65 | 573.1 | 693 | 33 | 8 | 2 | 94 | 20 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AAA | C | 19 | 19 | 154.0 | 166 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 46 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | CPX | C | 2 | 2 | 12.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AA | C | 15 | 14 | 130.0 | 140 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AAA | C | 10 | 9 | 84.0 | 78 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | R | 1B | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | R | 1B | 22 | 21 | 175.0 | 169 | 9 | 4 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | A | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | LAD | R | DH | 22 | 21 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | LAD | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | LAD | R | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | A | DH | 30 | 30 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A+ | DH | 31 | 31 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | ATL | AA | DH | 21 | 20 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ATL | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | ATL | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

