Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Hiroki Tokoda
P
Age: 31
Bats/Throws: L/L
N/A / N/A
DOB: 3/1/1995
(31 years, 7 months, 17 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HIR | NPB | 24 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 24 | 139.2 | 6.51 | 3.09 | 1.10 | .272 | 81.1% | 51.1% | 14.8% | 2.96 | 4.20 | 3.82 | ||||||
| 2020 | HIR | NPB | 25 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 76.2 | 6.57 | 2.70 | 1.17 | .358 | 66.4% | 49.6% | 14.1% | 4.93 | 4.09 | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2021 | HIR | NPB | 26 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 87.1 | 8.24 | 2.47 | 0.52 | .327 | 77.3% | 41.7% | 6.2% | 3.19 | 2.61 | 3.03 | ||||||
| 2022 | HIR | NPB | 27 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 114.0 | 5.84 | 2.21 | 0.79 | .233 | 79.0% | 46.8% | 8.7% | 2.84 | 3.41 | 3.39 | ||||||
| 2023 | HIR | NPB | 28 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 23 | 156.0 | 4.96 | 1.62 | 0.75 | .260 | 82.5% | 49.4% | 8.0% | 2.19 | 3.28 | 3.30 | ||||||
| 2024 | HIR | NPB | 29 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 167.0 | 5.12 | 2.59 | 0.49 | .300 | 81.2% | 49.7% | 5.7% | 2.48 | 3.19 | 3.30 | ||||||
| 2025 | HIR | NPB | 30 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 171.1 | 5.36 | 2.21 | 0.68 | .265 | 74.9% | 44.5% | 7.0% | 3.15 | 3.25 | 3.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | HIR | NPB | 31 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 143.1 | 5.27 | 2.26 | 0.88 | .275 | 77.8% | 43.9% | 8.1% | 2.76 | 3.68 | 3.90 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HIR | NPB | 24 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 24 | 139.2 | 6.51 | 3.09 | 1.10 | .272 | 81.1% | 51.1% | 14.8% | 2.96 | 4.20 | 3.82 | ||||||
| 2020 | HIR | NPB | 25 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 76.2 | 6.57 | 2.70 | 1.17 | .358 | 66.4% | 49.6% | 14.1% | 4.93 | 4.09 | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2021 | HIR | NPB | 26 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 87.1 | 8.24 | 2.47 | 0.52 | .327 | 77.3% | 41.7% | 6.2% | 3.19 | 2.61 | 3.03 | ||||||
| 2022 | HIR | NPB | 27 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 114.0 | 5.84 | 2.21 | 0.79 | .233 | 79.0% | 46.8% | 8.7% | 2.84 | 3.41 | 3.39 | ||||||
| 2023 | HIR | NPB | 28 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 23 | 156.0 | 4.96 | 1.62 | 0.75 | .260 | 82.5% | 49.4% | 8.0% | 2.19 | 3.28 | 3.30 | ||||||
| 2024 | HIR | NPB | 29 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 167.0 | 5.12 | 2.59 | 0.49 | .300 | 81.2% | 49.7% | 5.7% | 2.48 | 3.19 | 3.30 | ||||||
| 2025 | HIR | NPB | 30 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 171.1 | 5.36 | 2.21 | 0.68 | .265 | 74.9% | 44.5% | 7.0% | 3.15 | 3.25 | 3.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | HIR | NPB | 31 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 143.1 | 5.27 | 2.26 | 0.88 | .275 | 77.8% | 43.9% | 8.1% | 2.76 | 3.68 | 3.90 |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HIR | NPB | 7 | 6 | 2.96 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139.2 | 590 | 131 | 54 | 46 | 17 | 48 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 101 | |
| 2020 | HIR | NPB | 5 | 8 | 4.93 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76.2 | 343 | 101 | 51 | 42 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 56 | |
| 2021 | HIR | NPB | 5 | 4 | 3.19 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 87.1 | 374 | 91 | 32 | 31 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 80 | |
| 2022 | HIR | NPB | 8 | 6 | 2.84 | 17 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114.0 | 446 | 87 | 36 | 36 | 10 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 74 | |
| 2023 | HIR | NPB | 11 | 7 | 2.19 | 24 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 156.0 | 636 | 144 | 46 | 38 | 13 | 28 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 86 | |
| 2024 | HIR | NPB | 11 | 9 | 2.48 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167.0 | 693 | 170 | 52 | 46 | 9 | 48 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 95 | |
| 2025 | HIR | NPB | 9 | 12 | 3.15 | 26 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171.1 | 705 | 158 | 64 | 60 | 13 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 102 | |
| 2026 | HIR | NPB | 8 | 6 | 2.76 | 23 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143.1 | 598 | 141 | 55 | 44 | 14 | 36 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 84 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HIR | NPB | 7 | 6 | 2.96 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139.2 | 590 | 131 | 54 | 46 | 17 | 48 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 101 | |
| 2020 | HIR | NPB | 5 | 8 | 4.93 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76.2 | 343 | 101 | 51 | 42 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 56 | |
| 2021 | HIR | NPB | 5 | 4 | 3.19 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 87.1 | 374 | 91 | 32 | 31 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 80 | |
| 2022 | HIR | NPB | 8 | 6 | 2.84 | 17 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114.0 | 446 | 87 | 36 | 36 | 10 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 74 | |
| 2023 | HIR | NPB | 11 | 7 | 2.19 | 24 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 156.0 | 636 | 144 | 46 | 38 | 13 | 28 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 86 | |
| 2024 | HIR | NPB | 11 | 9 | 2.48 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167.0 | 693 | 170 | 52 | 46 | 9 | 48 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 95 | |
| 2025 | HIR | NPB | 9 | 12 | 3.15 | 26 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171.1 | 705 | 158 | 64 | 60 | 13 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 102 | |
| 2026 | HIR | NPB | 8 | 6 | 2.76 | 23 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143.1 | 598 | 141 | 55 | 44 | 14 | 36 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 84 |
AveragesNPB
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HIR | NPB | 6.51 | 3.09 | 2.10 | 1.10 | 17.1% | 8.1% | 9.0% | .244 | 1.28 | .272 | 81.1% | 77 | 111 | 4.20 | ||||
| 2020 | HIR | NPB | 6.57 | 2.70 | 2.43 | 1.17 | 16.3% | 6.7% | 9.6% | .316 | 1.62 | .358 | 66.4% | 131 | 109 | 4.09 | ||||
| 2021 | HIR | NPB | 8.24 | 2.47 | 3.33 | 0.52 | 21.4% | 6.4% | 15.0% | .261 | 1.32 | .327 | 77.3% | 90 | 76 | 2.61 | ||||
| 2022 | HIR | NPB | 5.84 | 2.21 | 2.64 | 0.79 | 16.6% | 6.3% | 10.3% | .210 | 1.01 | .233 | 79.0% | 85 | 104 | 3.41 | ||||
| 2023 | HIR | NPB | 4.96 | 1.62 | 3.07 | 0.75 | 13.5% | 4.4% | 9.1% | .239 | 1.10 | .260 | 82.5% | 69 | 105 | 3.28 | ||||
| 2024 | HIR | NPB | 5.12 | 2.59 | 1.98 | 0.49 | 13.7% | 6.9% | 6.8% | .265 | 1.31 | .300 | 81.2% | 86 | 112 | 3.19 | ||||
| 2025 | HIR | NPB | 5.36 | 2.21 | 2.43 | 0.68 | 14.5% | 6.0% | 8.5% | .239 | 1.17 | .265 | 74.9% | 106 | 111 | 3.25 | ||||
| 2026 | HIR | NPB | 5.27 | 2.26 | 2.33 | 0.88 | 14.0% | 6.0% | 8.0% | .252 | 1.23 | .275 | 77.8% | 86 | 115 | 3.68 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HIR | NPB | 6.51 | 3.09 | 2.10 | 1.10 | 17.1% | 8.1% | 9.0% | .244 | 1.28 | .272 | 81.1% | 77 | 111 | 4.20 | ||||
| 2020 | HIR | NPB | 6.57 | 2.70 | 2.43 | 1.17 | 16.3% | 6.7% | 9.6% | .316 | 1.62 | .358 | 66.4% | 131 | 109 | 4.09 | ||||
| 2021 | HIR | NPB | 8.24 | 2.47 | 3.33 | 0.52 | 21.4% | 6.4% | 15.0% | .261 | 1.32 | .327 | 77.3% | 90 | 76 | 2.61 | ||||
| 2022 | HIR | NPB | 5.84 | 2.21 | 2.64 | 0.79 | 16.6% | 6.3% | 10.3% | .210 | 1.01 | .233 | 79.0% | 85 | 104 | 3.41 | ||||
| 2023 | HIR | NPB | 4.96 | 1.62 | 3.07 | 0.75 | 13.5% | 4.4% | 9.1% | .239 | 1.10 | .260 | 82.5% | 69 | 105 | 3.28 | ||||
| 2024 | HIR | NPB | 5.12 | 2.59 | 1.98 | 0.49 | 13.7% | 6.9% | 6.8% | .265 | 1.31 | .300 | 81.2% | 86 | 112 | 3.19 | ||||
| 2025 | HIR | NPB | 5.36 | 2.21 | 2.43 | 0.68 | 14.5% | 6.0% | 8.5% | .239 | 1.17 | .265 | 74.9% | 106 | 111 | 3.25 | ||||
| 2026 | HIR | NPB | 5.27 | 2.26 | 2.33 | 0.88 | 14.0% | 6.0% | 8.0% | .252 | 1.23 | .275 | 77.8% | 86 | 115 | 3.68 |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HIR | NPB | 1.88 | 21.7% | 51.1% | 27.2% | 7.8% | 14.8% | 32.8% | 36.5% | 30.7% | 23.6% | 57.1% | 19.3% | 99 | 3.82 | ||||||
| 2020 | HIR | NPB | 1.79 | 22.7% | 49.6% | 27.7% | 8.5% | 14.1% | 36.8% | 36.8% | 26.4% | 21.5% | 56.3% | 22.2% | 95 | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2021 | HIR | NPB | 1.31 | 26.4% | 41.7% | 31.9% | 9.9% | 6.2% | 32.6% | 37.9% | 29.5% | 22.7% | 55.7% | 21.6% | 86 | 3.03 | ||||||
| 2022 | HIR | NPB | 1.33 | 18.0% | 46.8% | 35.2% | 12.2% | 8.7% | 36.5% | 36.5% | 27.1% | 26.5% | 56.5% | 17.1% | 102 | 3.39 | ||||||
| 2023 | HIR | NPB | 1.51 | 17.9% | 49.4% | 32.7% | 12.3% | 8.0% | 40.6% | 31.3% | 28.0% | 23.6% | 57.1% | 19.3% | 104 | 3.30 | ||||||
| 2024 | HIR | NPB | 1.64 | 19.9% | 49.7% | 30.4% | 10.1% | 5.7% | 35.2% | 38.8% | 26.0% | 19.6% | 62.1% | 18.3% | 114 | 3.30 | ||||||
| 2025 | HIR | NPB | 1.28 | 20.7% | 44.5% | 34.8% | 11.3% | 7.0% | 38.6% | 35.9% | 25.5% | 21.1% | 60.7% | 18.2% | 109 | 3.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | HIR | NPB | 1.16 | 18.3% | 43.9% | 37.8% | 9.2% | 8.1% | 35.6% | 34.3% | 30.1% | 18.9% | 58.5% | 22.5% | 122 | 3.90 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HIR | NPB | 1.88 | 21.7% | 51.1% | 27.2% | 7.8% | 14.8% | 32.8% | 36.5% | 30.7% | 23.6% | 57.1% | 19.3% | 99 | 3.82 | ||||||
| 2020 | HIR | NPB | 1.79 | 22.7% | 49.6% | 27.7% | 8.5% | 14.1% | 36.8% | 36.8% | 26.4% | 21.5% | 56.3% | 22.2% | 95 | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2021 | HIR | NPB | 1.31 | 26.4% | 41.7% | 31.9% | 9.9% | 6.2% | 32.6% | 37.9% | 29.5% | 22.7% | 55.7% | 21.6% | 86 | 3.03 | ||||||
| 2022 | HIR | NPB | 1.33 | 18.0% | 46.8% | 35.2% | 12.2% | 8.7% | 36.5% | 36.5% | 27.1% | 26.5% | 56.5% | 17.1% | 102 | 3.39 | ||||||
| 2023 | HIR | NPB | 1.51 | 17.9% | 49.4% | 32.7% | 12.3% | 8.0% | 40.6% | 31.3% | 28.0% | 23.6% | 57.1% | 19.3% | 104 | 3.30 | ||||||
| 2024 | HIR | NPB | 1.64 | 19.9% | 49.7% | 30.4% | 10.1% | 5.7% | 35.2% | 38.8% | 26.0% | 19.6% | 62.1% | 18.3% | 114 | 3.30 | ||||||
| 2025 | HIR | NPB | 1.28 | 20.7% | 44.5% | 34.8% | 11.3% | 7.0% | 38.6% | 35.9% | 25.5% | 21.1% | 60.7% | 18.2% | 109 | 3.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | HIR | NPB | 1.16 | 18.3% | 43.9% | 37.8% | 9.2% | 8.1% | 35.6% | 34.3% | 30.1% | 18.9% | 58.5% | 22.5% | 122 | 3.90 |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HIR | NPB | 216 | 115 | 92 | 9 | 851 | 1500 | 2351 | |||||||||
| 2020 | HIR | NPB | 127 | 71 | 58 | 6 | 496 | 873 | 1369 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HIR | NPB | 106 | 81 | 67 | 8 | 503 | 917 | 1420 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HIR | NPB | 153 | 115 | 59 | 14 | 589 | 1115 | 1704 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HIR | NPB | 245 | 162 | 89 | 20 | 769 | 1505 | 2274 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HIR | NPB | 260 | 159 | 104 | 16 | 861 | 1733 | 2594 | |||||||||
| 2025 | HIR | NPB | 238 | 186 | 111 | 21 | 867 | 1762 | 2629 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HIR | NPB | 201 | 173 | 84 | 16 | 729 | 1444 | 2173 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HIR | NPB | 216 | 115 | 92 | 9 | 851 | 1500 | 2351 | |||||||||
| 2020 | HIR | NPB | 127 | 71 | 58 | 6 | 496 | 873 | 1369 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HIR | NPB | 106 | 81 | 67 | 8 | 503 | 917 | 1420 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HIR | NPB | 153 | 115 | 59 | 14 | 589 | 1115 | 1704 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HIR | NPB | 245 | 162 | 89 | 20 | 769 | 1505 | 2274 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HIR | NPB | 260 | 159 | 104 | 16 | 861 | 1733 | 2594 | |||||||||
| 2025 | HIR | NPB | 238 | 186 | 111 | 21 | 867 | 1762 | 2629 | |||||||||
| 2026 | HIR | NPB | 201 | 173 | 84 | 16 | 729 | 1444 | 2173 |
AveragesNPB
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HIR | NPB | 45.9% | 80.6% | 59.8% | 8.9% | 17.3% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2020 | HIR | NPB | 45.4% | 82.6% | 60.3% | 7.9% | 18.0% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HIR | NPB | 48.0% | 76.1% | 63.6% | 11.5% | 16.1% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HIR | NPB | 46.4% | 80.9% | 66.8% | 8.9% | 18.6% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HIR | NPB | 46.9% | 84.6% | 60.4% | 7.2% | 18.3% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | HIR | NPB | 46.0% | 83.5% | 62.5% | 7.6% | 20.2% | 27.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | HIR | NPB | 47.0% | 82.8% | 63.5% | 8.1% | 19.5% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | HIR | NPB | 47.2% | 81.9% | 60.5% | 8.6% | 18.8% | 27.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HIR | NPB | 45.9% | 80.6% | 59.8% | 8.9% | 17.3% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2020 | HIR | NPB | 45.4% | 82.6% | 60.3% | 7.9% | 18.0% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HIR | NPB | 48.0% | 76.1% | 63.6% | 11.5% | 16.1% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HIR | NPB | 46.4% | 80.9% | 66.8% | 8.9% | 18.6% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HIR | NPB | 46.9% | 84.6% | 60.4% | 7.2% | 18.3% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | HIR | NPB | 46.0% | 83.5% | 62.5% | 7.6% | 20.2% | 27.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | HIR | NPB | 47.0% | 82.8% | 63.5% | 8.1% | 19.5% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | HIR | NPB | 47.2% | 81.9% | 60.5% | 8.6% | 18.8% | 27.4% |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HIR | NPB | P | 25 | 24 | 139.7 | 18 | 37 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | HIR | NPB | P | 15 | 15 | 76.7 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HIR | NPB | P | 16 | 15 | 87.3 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HIR | NPB | P | 17 | 17 | 114.0 | 6 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HIR | NPB | P | 24 | 23 | 156.0 | 12 | 31 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HIR | NPB | P | 26 | 26 | 167.0 | 11 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | HIR | NPB | P | 26 | 26 | 171.3 | 13 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | HIR | NPB | P | 23 | 23 | 143.3 | 7 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HIR | NPB | P | 25 | 24 | 139.7 | 18 | 37 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | HIR | NPB | P | 15 | 15 | 76.7 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HIR | NPB | P | 16 | 15 | 87.3 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HIR | NPB | P | 17 | 17 | 114.0 | 6 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HIR | NPB | P | 24 | 23 | 156.0 | 12 | 31 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HIR | NPB | P | 26 | 26 | 167.0 | 11 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | HIR | NPB | P | 26 | 26 | 171.3 | 13 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | HIR | NPB | P | 23 | 23 | 143.3 | 7 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

