Hunter Stovall
Free Agent (ST)2B/3B
Age: 30
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'6" / 170
DOB: 9/5/1996
(30 years, 2 months, 3 days)
2B/3B
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2018, Rd: 21, Pick: 22, Ovr: 636 |
| Draft Team: | Colorado Rockies |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| School: | Mississippi State (Starkville, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2018, Rd: 21, Pick: 22, Ovr: 636 |
| Draft Team: | Colorado Rockies |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| School: | Mississippi State (Starkville, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | COL | R | 21 | 49 | 216 | 10 | 38 | 41 | 3 | 3.7% | 10.2% | .291 | .283 | .296 | .321 | .588 | .376 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 22 | 71 | 260 | 1 | 24 | 23 | 7 | 8.5% | 12.3% | .075 | .261 | .232 | .306 | .307 | .289 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 22 | 18 | 70 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 17.1% | 17.1% | .158 | .356 | .281 | .414 | .439 | .396 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 22 | 89 | 330 | 1 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 10.3% | 13.3% | .091 | .279 | .242 | .329 | .333 | .312 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 24 | 89 | 367 | 6 | 48 | 46 | 25 | 10.9% | 18.8% | .122 | .385 | .316 | .393 | .438 | .378 | 119 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 25 | 108 | 435 | 9 | 48 | 55 | 10 | 7.8% | 20.9% | .153 | .325 | .267 | .326 | .420 | .330 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | ST | 25 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12.5% | 25.0% | .429 | .000 | .143 | .250 | .571 | .325 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 26 | 106 | 432 | 8 | 72 | 51 | 15 | 9.0% | 14.4% | .130 | .311 | .278 | .347 | .408 | .342 | .302 | 76 | ||||||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 26 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.1% | 9.1% | .000 | .111 | .100 | .182 | .100 | .148 | -23 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 27 | 102 | 431 | 7 | 65 | 41 | 12 | 6.7% | 11.6% | .103 | .294 | .271 | .319 | .373 | .312 | .256 | 65 | ||||||||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | .000 | .200 | .167 | .167 | .167 | .151 | -18 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 28 | 62 | 235 | 6 | 20 | 28 | 3 | 7.2% | 17.0% | .108 | .229 | .211 | .272 | .319 | .284 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 28 | 30 | 100 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 10.0% | 22.0% | .081 | .338 | .267 | .343 | .349 | .320 | .232 | 86 | ||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | MiLB | 28 | 92 | 335 | 7 | 36 | 32 | 10 | 8.1% | 18.5% | .100 | .260 | .227 | .293 | .328 | .295 | .232 | 79 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PIT | ST | 29 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .667 | 1.000 | .667 | 1.000 | .605 | 272 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6% | 18.4% | .095 | .258 | .221 | .269 | .316 | .260 | 62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | COL | R | 21 | 49 | 216 | 10 | 38 | 41 | 3 | 3.7% | 10.2% | .291 | .283 | .296 | .321 | .588 | .376 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 22 | 71 | 260 | 1 | 24 | 23 | 7 | 8.5% | 12.3% | .075 | .261 | .232 | .306 | .307 | .289 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 22 | 18 | 70 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 17.1% | 17.1% | .158 | .356 | .281 | .414 | .439 | .396 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 22 | 89 | 330 | 1 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 10.3% | 13.3% | .091 | .279 | .242 | .329 | .333 | .312 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 24 | 89 | 367 | 6 | 48 | 46 | 25 | 10.9% | 18.8% | .122 | .385 | .316 | .393 | .438 | .378 | 119 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 25 | 108 | 435 | 9 | 48 | 55 | 10 | 7.8% | 20.9% | .153 | .325 | .267 | .326 | .420 | .330 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | ST | 25 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12.5% | 25.0% | .429 | .000 | .143 | .250 | .571 | .325 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 26 | 106 | 432 | 8 | 72 | 51 | 15 | 9.0% | 14.4% | .130 | .311 | .278 | .347 | .408 | .342 | .302 | 76 | ||||||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 26 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.1% | 9.1% | .000 | .111 | .100 | .182 | .100 | .148 | -23 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 27 | 102 | 431 | 7 | 65 | 41 | 12 | 6.7% | 11.6% | .103 | .294 | .271 | .319 | .373 | .312 | .256 | 65 | ||||||||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | .000 | .200 | .167 | .167 | .167 | .151 | -18 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 28 | 62 | 235 | 6 | 20 | 28 | 3 | 7.2% | 17.0% | .108 | .229 | .211 | .272 | .319 | .284 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 28 | 30 | 100 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 10.0% | 22.0% | .081 | .338 | .267 | .343 | .349 | .320 | .232 | 86 | ||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | MiLB | 28 | 92 | 335 | 7 | 36 | 32 | 10 | 8.1% | 18.5% | .100 | .260 | .227 | .293 | .328 | .295 | .232 | 79 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PIT | ST | 29 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .667 | 1.000 | .667 | 1.000 | .605 | 272 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6% | 18.4% | .095 | .258 | .221 | .269 | .316 | .260 | 62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | COL | R | 49 | 199 | 216 | 59 | 27 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 38 | 41 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | .296 |
| 2019 | PHI | A | 71 | 228 | 260 | 53 | 41 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4 | .232 |
| 2019 | COL | A | 18 | 57 | 70 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | .281 |
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 89 | 285 | 330 | 69 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 25 | 34 | 0 | 44 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 7 | .242 |
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 89 | 320 | 367 | 101 | 78 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 48 | 46 | 40 | 0 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 7 | .316 |
| 2022 | COL | AA | 108 | 393 | 435 | 105 | 66 | 27 | 3 | 9 | 48 | 55 | 34 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 5 | .267 |
| 2022 | COL | ST | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 106 | 385 | 432 | 107 | 77 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 72 | 51 | 39 | 0 | 62 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 6 | .278 |
| 2023 | COL | ST | 9 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .100 |
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 102 | 399 | 431 | 108 | 82 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 65 | 41 | 29 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 4 | .271 |
| 2024 | COL | ST | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 62 | 213 | 235 | 45 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 28 | 17 | 0 | 40 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | .211 |
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 30 | 86 | 100 | 23 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | .267 |
| 2025 | TBR | MiLB | 92 | 299 | 335 | 68 | 53 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 32 | 27 | 0 | 62 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2 | .227 |
| 2026 | PIT | ST | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .221 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | COL | R | 49 | 199 | 216 | 59 | 27 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 38 | 41 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | .296 |
| 2019 | PHI | A | 71 | 228 | 260 | 53 | 41 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4 | .232 |
| 2019 | COL | A | 18 | 57 | 70 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | .281 |
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 89 | 285 | 330 | 69 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 25 | 34 | 0 | 44 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 7 | .242 |
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 89 | 320 | 367 | 101 | 78 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 48 | 46 | 40 | 0 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 7 | .316 |
| 2022 | COL | AA | 108 | 393 | 435 | 105 | 66 | 27 | 3 | 9 | 48 | 55 | 34 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 5 | .267 |
| 2022 | COL | ST | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 106 | 385 | 432 | 107 | 77 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 72 | 51 | 39 | 0 | 62 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 6 | .278 |
| 2023 | COL | ST | 9 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .100 |
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 102 | 399 | 431 | 108 | 82 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 65 | 41 | 29 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 4 | .271 |
| 2024 | COL | ST | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 62 | 213 | 235 | 45 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 28 | 17 | 0 | 40 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | .211 |
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 30 | 86 | 100 | 23 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | .267 |
| 2025 | TBR | MiLB | 92 | 299 | 335 | 68 | 53 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 32 | 27 | 0 | 62 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2 | .227 |
| 2026 | PIT | ST | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .221 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | COL | R | 3.7% | 10.2% | 0.36 | .296 | .321 | .588 | .909 | .291 | 6.9 | .283 | -3.0 | 38 | 5.3 | .376 | 114 | |||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 8.5% | 12.3% | 0.69 | .232 | .306 | .307 | .613 | .075 | 5.5 | .261 | -0.3 | 25 | -5.1 | .289 | 91 | |||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 17.1% | 17.1% | 1.00 | .281 | .414 | .439 | .853 | .158 | 5.2 | .356 | -1.0 | 12 | 4.3 | .396 | 140 | |||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 10.3% | 13.3% | 0.77 | .242 | .329 | .333 | .663 | .091 | 5.4 | .279 | -1.3 | 37 | -0.9 | .312 | 101 | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 10.9% | 18.8% | 0.58 | .316 | .393 | .438 | .830 | .122 | 6.9 | .385 | 0.8 | 64 | 13.4 | .378 | 119 | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 7.8% | 20.9% | 0.37 | .267 | .326 | .420 | .745 | .153 | 4.9 | .325 | -0.8 | 57 | 1.9 | .330 | 103 | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | ST | 12.5% | 25.0% | 0.50 | .143 | .250 | .571 | .821 | .429 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.1 | .325 | 95 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 9.0% | 14.4% | 0.63 | .278 | .347 | .408 | .754 | .130 | 6.6 | .311 | -0.7 | 55 | -10.6 | .342 | 76 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 9.1% | 9.1% | 1.00 | .100 | .182 | .100 | .282 | .000 | 2.6 | .111 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.8 | .148 | -23 | |||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 6.7% | 11.6% | 0.58 | .271 | .319 | .373 | .692 | .103 | 5.4 | .294 | -0.3 | 46 | -16.6 | .312 | 65 | |||||||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | .167 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .000 | 0.1 | .200 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.9 | .151 | -18 | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 7.2% | 17.0% | 0.43 | .211 | .272 | .319 | .592 | .108 | 3.7 | .229 | -0.8 | 20 | -6.0 | .284 | 77 | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 10.0% | 22.0% | 0.45 | .267 | .343 | .349 | .692 | .081 | 6.6 | .338 | 1.2 | 12 | -1.6 | .320 | 86 | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | MiLB | 8.1% | 18.5% | 0.44 | .227 | .293 | .328 | .621 | .100 | 5.2 | .260 | 0.4 | 31 | -7.6 | .295 | 79 | |||||||
| 2026 | PIT | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | .667 | 1.000 | 1.667 | .000 | 2.6 | .667 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.7 | .605 | 272 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.6% | 18.4% | 0.30 | .221 | .269 | .316 | .584 | .095 | 4.3 | .258 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .260 | 62 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | COL | R | 3.7% | 10.2% | 0.36 | .296 | .321 | .588 | .909 | .291 | 6.9 | .283 | -3.0 | 38 | 5.3 | .376 | 114 | |||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 8.5% | 12.3% | 0.69 | .232 | .306 | .307 | .613 | .075 | 5.5 | .261 | -0.3 | 25 | -5.1 | .289 | 91 | |||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 17.1% | 17.1% | 1.00 | .281 | .414 | .439 | .853 | .158 | 5.2 | .356 | -1.0 | 12 | 4.3 | .396 | 140 | |||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 10.3% | 13.3% | 0.77 | .242 | .329 | .333 | .663 | .091 | 5.4 | .279 | -1.3 | 37 | -0.9 | .312 | 101 | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 10.9% | 18.8% | 0.58 | .316 | .393 | .438 | .830 | .122 | 6.9 | .385 | 0.8 | 64 | 13.4 | .378 | 119 | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 7.8% | 20.9% | 0.37 | .267 | .326 | .420 | .745 | .153 | 4.9 | .325 | -0.8 | 57 | 1.9 | .330 | 103 | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | ST | 12.5% | 25.0% | 0.50 | .143 | .250 | .571 | .821 | .429 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.1 | .325 | 95 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 9.0% | 14.4% | 0.63 | .278 | .347 | .408 | .754 | .130 | 6.6 | .311 | -0.7 | 55 | -10.6 | .342 | 76 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 9.1% | 9.1% | 1.00 | .100 | .182 | .100 | .282 | .000 | 2.6 | .111 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.8 | .148 | -23 | |||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 6.7% | 11.6% | 0.58 | .271 | .319 | .373 | .692 | .103 | 5.4 | .294 | -0.3 | 46 | -16.6 | .312 | 65 | |||||||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | .167 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .000 | 0.1 | .200 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.9 | .151 | -18 | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 7.2% | 17.0% | 0.43 | .211 | .272 | .319 | .592 | .108 | 3.7 | .229 | -0.8 | 20 | -6.0 | .284 | 77 | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 10.0% | 22.0% | 0.45 | .267 | .343 | .349 | .692 | .081 | 6.6 | .338 | 1.2 | 12 | -1.6 | .320 | 86 | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | MiLB | 8.1% | 18.5% | 0.44 | .227 | .293 | .328 | .621 | .100 | 5.2 | .260 | 0.4 | 31 | -7.6 | .295 | 79 | |||||||
| 2026 | PIT | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | .667 | 1.000 | 1.667 | .000 | 2.6 | .667 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.7 | .605 | 272 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.6% | 18.4% | 0.30 | .221 | .269 | .316 | .584 | .095 | 4.3 | .258 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .260 | 62 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 328 | 87.0 | 110.2 | 9.5 | 7 | 2.1% | 107 | 32.6% | .278 | .251 | .408 | .353 | .342 | .302 | |||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 352 | 85.1 | 106.1 | 7.7 | 3 | 0.9% | 92 | 26.1% | .271 | .223 | .373 | .285 | .312 | .256 | |||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 67 | 80.5 | 104.4 | 9.0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11 | 16.4% | .267 | .184 | .349 | .217 | .320 | .232 | |||
| 2026 | PIT | ST | 3 | 89.5 | 93.8 | 22.7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 1.000 | 1.000 | .605 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 328 | 87.0 | 110.2 | 9.5 | 7 | 2.1% | 107 | 32.6% | .278 | .251 | .408 | .353 | .342 | .302 | |||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 352 | 85.1 | 106.1 | 7.7 | 3 | 0.9% | 92 | 26.1% | .271 | .223 | .373 | .285 | .312 | .256 | |||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 67 | 80.5 | 104.4 | 9.0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11 | 16.4% | .267 | .184 | .349 | .217 | .320 | .232 | |||
| 2026 | PIT | ST | 3 | 89.5 | 93.8 | 22.7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 1.000 | 1.000 | .605 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | COL | R | 0.82 | 21.1% | 35.6% | 43.3% | 21.8% | 12.8% | 42.5% | 27.4% | 30.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 1.29 | 12.7% | 49.2% | 38.1% | 20.0% | 1.3% | 40.6% | 28.7% | 30.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 1.18 | 17.8% | 44.4% | 37.8% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 57.8% | 13.3% | 28.9% | |||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 1.27 | 13.6% | 48.3% | 38.0% | 19.6% | 1.1% | 43.7% | 25.9% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 1.76 | 21.3% | 50.2% | 28.5% | 26.8% | 8.5% | 35.7% | 26.3% | 38.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 1.21 | 20.6% | 43.5% | 35.9% | 18.5% | 8.3% | 43.5% | 24.7% | 31.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | ST | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 1.45 | 24.4% | 44.8% | 30.8% | 19.6% | 8.2% | 42.2% | 22.3% | 35.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 2.50 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 1.75 | 20.5% | 50.6% | 28.9% | 23.0% | 7.0% | 42.6% | 24.7% | 32.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 3.00 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 0.93 | 18.7% | 39.2% | 42.1% | 26.4% | 8.3% | 54.0% | 21.0% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 2.06 | 20.0% | 53.8% | 26.2% | 41.2% | 5.9% | 53.0% | 12.1% | 34.8% | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | MiLB | 1.15 | 19.1% | 43.2% | 37.7% | 29.2% | 7.9% | 53.7% | 18.6% | 27.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | PIT | ST | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | COL | R | 0.82 | 21.1% | 35.6% | 43.3% | 21.8% | 12.8% | 42.5% | 27.4% | 30.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 1.29 | 12.7% | 49.2% | 38.1% | 20.0% | 1.3% | 40.6% | 28.7% | 30.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 1.18 | 17.8% | 44.4% | 37.8% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 57.8% | 13.3% | 28.9% | |||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 1.27 | 13.6% | 48.3% | 38.0% | 19.6% | 1.1% | 43.7% | 25.9% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 1.76 | 21.3% | 50.2% | 28.5% | 26.8% | 8.5% | 35.7% | 26.3% | 38.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 1.21 | 20.6% | 43.5% | 35.9% | 18.5% | 8.3% | 43.5% | 24.7% | 31.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | ST | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 1.45 | 24.4% | 44.8% | 30.8% | 19.6% | 8.2% | 42.2% | 22.3% | 35.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 2.50 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 1.75 | 20.5% | 50.6% | 28.9% | 23.0% | 7.0% | 42.6% | 24.7% | 32.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 3.00 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 0.93 | 18.7% | 39.2% | 42.1% | 26.4% | 8.3% | 54.0% | 21.0% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 2.06 | 20.0% | 53.8% | 26.2% | 41.2% | 5.9% | 53.0% | 12.1% | 34.8% | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | MiLB | 1.15 | 19.1% | 43.2% | 37.7% | 29.2% | 7.9% | 53.7% | 18.6% | 27.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | PIT | ST | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | COL | R | 64 | 78 | 38 | 17 | 246 | 468 | 714 | |||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 97 | 75 | 25 | 15 | 340 | 566 | 906 | |||
| 2019 | COL | A | 20 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 111 | 167 | 278 | |||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 117 | 92 | 33 | 18 | 451 | 733 | 1184 | |||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 125 | 71 | 53 | 19 | 565 | 904 | 1469 | |||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 131 | 108 | 62 | 20 | 571 | 1056 | 1627 | |||
| 2022 | COL | ST | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 27 | |||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 141 | 97 | 77 | 19 | 574 | 968 | 1542 | |||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 25 | |||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 175 | 100 | 71 | 23 | 466 | 941 | 1407 | |||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | |||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 67 | 72 | 32 | 19 | 268 | 516 | 784 | |||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 35 | 17 | 13 | 7 | 149 | 248 | 397 | |||
| 2025 | TBR | MiLB | 102 | 89 | 45 | 26 | 417 | 764 | 1181 | |||
| 2026 | PIT | ST | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | COL | R | 64 | 78 | 38 | 17 | 246 | 468 | 714 | |||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 97 | 75 | 25 | 15 | 340 | 566 | 906 | |||
| 2019 | COL | A | 20 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 111 | 167 | 278 | |||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 117 | 92 | 33 | 18 | 451 | 733 | 1184 | |||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 125 | 71 | 53 | 19 | 565 | 904 | 1469 | |||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 131 | 108 | 62 | 20 | 571 | 1056 | 1627 | |||
| 2022 | COL | ST | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 27 | |||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 141 | 97 | 77 | 19 | 574 | 968 | 1542 | |||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 25 | |||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 175 | 100 | 71 | 23 | 466 | 941 | 1407 | |||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | |||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 67 | 72 | 32 | 19 | 268 | 516 | 784 | |||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 35 | 17 | 13 | 7 | 149 | 248 | 397 | |||
| 2025 | TBR | MiLB | 102 | 89 | 45 | 26 | 417 | 764 | 1181 | |||
| 2026 | PIT | ST | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 37.0% | 93.0 | 7.8% | 88.2 | 0.5% | 88.3 | 16.3% | 93.0 | 21.1% | 82.8 | 6.7% | 78.8 | 0.8% | 81.8 | 9.1% | 84.7 | 0.6% | 77.2 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 31.7% | 92.8 | 9.9% | 88.7 | 0.9% | 82.1 | 18.8% | 92.8 | 24.3% | 83.6 | 7.8% | 78.7 | 0.9% | 85.7 | 5.7% | 83.5 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 30.7% | 93.0 | 13.6% | 88.0 | 0.5% | 87.7 | 13.4% | 93.5 | 26.7% | 83.1 | 8.8% | 79.8 | 0.3% | 81.8 | 5.8% | 83.5 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | MiLB | 30.7% | 93.0 | 13.6% | 88.0 | 0.5% | 87.7 | 13.4% | 93.5 | 26.7% | 83.1 | 8.8% | 79.8 | 0.3% | 81.8 | 5.8% | 83.5 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | PIT | ST | 45.5% | 92.7 | 9.1% | 83.2 | 18.2% | 97.2 | 27.3% | 79.8 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 37.0% | 93.0 | 7.8% | 88.2 | 0.5% | 88.3 | 16.3% | 93.0 | 21.1% | 82.8 | 6.7% | 78.8 | 0.8% | 81.8 | 9.1% | 84.7 | 0.6% | 77.2 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 31.7% | 92.8 | 9.9% | 88.7 | 0.9% | 82.1 | 18.8% | 92.8 | 24.3% | 83.6 | 7.8% | 78.7 | 0.9% | 85.7 | 5.7% | 83.5 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 30.7% | 93.0 | 13.6% | 88.0 | 0.5% | 87.7 | 13.4% | 93.5 | 26.7% | 83.1 | 8.8% | 79.8 | 0.3% | 81.8 | 5.8% | 83.5 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | MiLB | 30.7% | 93.0 | 13.6% | 88.0 | 0.5% | 87.7 | 13.4% | 93.5 | 26.7% | 83.1 | 8.8% | 79.8 | 0.3% | 81.8 | 5.8% | 83.5 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | PIT | ST | 45.5% | 92.7 | 9.1% | 83.2 | 18.2% | 97.2 | 27.3% | 79.8 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | COL | R | 57.1% | 83.8% | 42.6% | 9.2% | 8.0% | 17.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 50.3% | 83.6% | 39.2% | 8.3% | 11.8% | 20.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 51.4% | 76.2% | 44.3% | 12.2% | 8.6% | 20.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 50.6% | 81.8% | 40.3% | 9.2% | 11.1% | 20.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 44.2% | 82.2% | 45.8% | 7.9% | 16.6% | 24.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 48.6% | 79.4% | 44.1% | 10.0% | 16.0% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | ST | 40.7% | 72.7% | 25.0% | 11.1% | 25.9% | 37.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 32.9% | 65.6% | 47.5% | 66.5% | 88.5% | 80.1% | 44.6% | 42.4% | 9.5% | 15.2% | 24.6% | 18.5 | |||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 64.0% | 81.3% | 36.4% | 12.0% | 8.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 36.3% | 73.2% | 53.9% | 70.0% | 92.4% | 84.6% | 47.6% | 44.8% | 8.3% | 12.7% | 21.0% | 19.1 | |||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 63.6% | 100.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 18.2% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 51.5% | 77.0% | 42.1% | 11.9% | 13.8% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 36.3% | 64.4% | 48.6% | 60.5% | 88.4% | 76.7% | 43.8% | 43.0% | 11.3% | 13.6% | 24.9% | 18.8 | |||
| 2025 | TBR | MiLB | 36.3% | 64.4% | 50.6% | 60.5% | 88.4% | 76.9% | 43.8% | 42.4% | 11.7% | 13.7% | 25.4% | 18.8 | |||
| 2026 | PIT | ST | 40.0% | 66.7% | 54.5% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 54.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 18.2% | 23.5 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | COL | R | 57.1% | 83.8% | 42.6% | 9.2% | 8.0% | 17.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 50.3% | 83.6% | 39.2% | 8.3% | 11.8% | 20.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 51.4% | 76.2% | 44.3% | 12.2% | 8.6% | 20.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 50.6% | 81.8% | 40.3% | 9.2% | 11.1% | 20.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 44.2% | 82.2% | 45.8% | 7.9% | 16.6% | 24.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 48.6% | 79.4% | 44.1% | 10.0% | 16.0% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | ST | 40.7% | 72.7% | 25.0% | 11.1% | 25.9% | 37.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 32.9% | 65.6% | 47.5% | 66.5% | 88.5% | 80.1% | 44.6% | 42.4% | 9.5% | 15.2% | 24.6% | 18.5 | |||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 64.0% | 81.3% | 36.4% | 12.0% | 8.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 36.3% | 73.2% | 53.9% | 70.0% | 92.4% | 84.6% | 47.6% | 44.8% | 8.3% | 12.7% | 21.0% | 19.1 | |||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 63.6% | 100.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 18.2% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 51.5% | 77.0% | 42.1% | 11.9% | 13.8% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 36.3% | 64.4% | 48.6% | 60.5% | 88.4% | 76.7% | 43.8% | 43.0% | 11.3% | 13.6% | 24.9% | 18.8 | |||
| 2025 | TBR | MiLB | 36.3% | 64.4% | 50.6% | 60.5% | 88.4% | 76.9% | 43.8% | 42.4% | 11.7% | 13.7% | 25.4% | 18.8 | |||
| 2026 | PIT | ST | 40.0% | 66.7% | 54.5% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 54.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 18.2% | 23.5 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TBR | AA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 2B | 33 | 32 | 281.0 | 49 | 103 | 5 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 2B | 7 | 7 | 56.0 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 2B | 14 | 13 | 115.1 | 26 | 28 | 1 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 2B | 23 | 21 | 194.1 | 31 | 64 | 1 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 2B | 40 | 40 | 340.0 | 53 | 94 | 3 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 2B | 53 | 48 | 433.0 | 93 | 139 | 4 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 2B | 71 | 71 | 606.2 | 109 | 184 | 4 | 62 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 2B | 8 | 8 | 71.1 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 2B | 4 | 4 | 30.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 3B | 9 | 9 | 80.0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 3B | 4 | 4 | 31.0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 3B | 37 | 37 | 314.2 | 23 | 64 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 3B | 44 | 40 | 363.2 | 35 | 65 | 4 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 3B | 12 | 11 | 104.0 | 6 | 21 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 3B | 21 | 20 | 172.1 | 14 | 35 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 3B | 9 | 9 | 81.0 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 3B | 14 | 13 | 114.1 | 11 | 26 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 3B | 21 | 20 | 169.0 | 12 | 28 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | SS | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | SS | 52 | 51 | 439.1 | 81 | 113 | 3 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | SS | 11 | 11 | 96.0 | 10 | 32 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | SS | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | SS | 35 | 35 | 301.2 | 50 | 79 | 3 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | LF | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | LF | 4 | 4 | 31.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | LF | 9 | 9 | 80.0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | LF | 17 | 15 | 123.2 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | LF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | LF | 14 | 13 | 113.0 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | LF | 20 | 15 | 146.0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | LF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | LF | 6 | 4 | 36.1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | CF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | RF | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | RF | 3 | 2 | 21.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | RF | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | DH | 11 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | DH | 8 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TBR | AA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 2B | 33 | 32 | 281.0 | 49 | 103 | 5 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 2B | 7 | 7 | 56.0 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 2B | 14 | 13 | 115.1 | 26 | 28 | 1 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 2B | 23 | 21 | 194.1 | 31 | 64 | 1 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 2B | 40 | 40 | 340.0 | 53 | 94 | 3 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 2B | 53 | 48 | 433.0 | 93 | 139 | 4 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 2B | 71 | 71 | 606.2 | 109 | 184 | 4 | 62 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 2B | 8 | 8 | 71.1 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 2B | 4 | 4 | 30.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 3B | 9 | 9 | 80.0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 3B | 4 | 4 | 31.0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 3B | 37 | 37 | 314.2 | 23 | 64 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 3B | 44 | 40 | 363.2 | 35 | 65 | 4 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 3B | 12 | 11 | 104.0 | 6 | 21 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 3B | 21 | 20 | 172.1 | 14 | 35 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 3B | 9 | 9 | 81.0 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 3B | 14 | 13 | 114.1 | 11 | 26 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | 3B | 21 | 20 | 169.0 | 12 | 28 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | SS | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | SS | 52 | 51 | 439.1 | 81 | 113 | 3 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | SS | 11 | 11 | 96.0 | 10 | 32 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | SS | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | SS | 35 | 35 | 301.2 | 50 | 79 | 3 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | LF | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | LF | 4 | 4 | 31.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | LF | 9 | 9 | 80.0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | LF | 17 | 15 | 123.2 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | LF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | LF | 14 | 13 | 113.0 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | LF | 20 | 15 | 146.0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | LF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AAA | LF | 6 | 4 | 36.1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | CF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | RF | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | RF | 3 | 2 | 21.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | RF | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | DH | 11 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | DH | 8 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

