Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Hyeong-beom Lee 이형범
P
Age: 32
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'11" / 176
DOB: 2/27/1994
(32 years, 8 months, 8 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NC | KBO | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.2 | 3.86 | 5.79 | 1.93 | .438 | 72.9% | 7.71 | 7.21 | |||||||||
| 2017 | NC | KBO | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 29.1 | 4.30 | 3.99 | 0.61 | .261 | 77.7% | 3.07 | 5.46 | |||||||||
| 2018 | NC | KBO | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 54.0 | 3.67 | 4.00 | 0.83 | .306 | 63.7% | 5.17 | 5.57 | |||||||||
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 25 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 67 | 0 | 61.0 | 4.57 | 2.80 | 0.59 | .272 | 75.6% | 57.0% | 8.2% | 2.66 | 4.58 | 4.50 | ||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 26 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 25.2 | 4.56 | 5.61 | 1.75 | .291 | 63.4% | 42.7% | 16.1% | 7.71 | 7.14 | 6.08 | ||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.2 | 6.75 | 16.88 | 0.00 | .250 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 8.53 | 8.95 | ||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 31.0 | 4.94 | 3.19 | 0.29 | .303 | 67.2% | 49.1% | 3.1% | 4.35 | 4.07 | 4.74 | ||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 27.2 | 4.23 | 3.90 | 0.65 | .365 | 61.3% | 52.9% | 7.7% | 6.51 | 5.03 | 4.89 | ||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 15.0 | 5.40 | 4.20 | 1.20 | .400 | 59.7% | 57.4% | 14.3% | 7.80 | 6.68 | 6.16 | ||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 10.0 | 5.40 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .467 | 38.5% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 11.70 | 3.74 | 4.32 | ||||||
| 2026 | - - - | KBO | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 30.1 | 6.23 | 4.45 | 1.19 | .307 | 64.7% | 59.2% | 16.0% | 4.15 | 5.59 | 4.93 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NC | KBO | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.2 | 3.86 | 5.79 | 1.93 | .438 | 72.9% | 7.71 | 7.21 | |||||||||
| 2017 | NC | KBO | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 29.1 | 4.30 | 3.99 | 0.61 | .261 | 77.7% | 3.07 | 5.46 | |||||||||
| 2018 | NC | KBO | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 54.0 | 3.67 | 4.00 | 0.83 | .306 | 63.7% | 5.17 | 5.57 | |||||||||
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 25 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 67 | 0 | 61.0 | 4.57 | 2.80 | 0.59 | .272 | 75.6% | 57.0% | 8.2% | 2.66 | 4.58 | 4.50 | ||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 26 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 25.2 | 4.56 | 5.61 | 1.75 | .291 | 63.4% | 42.7% | 16.1% | 7.71 | 7.14 | 6.08 | ||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.2 | 6.75 | 16.88 | 0.00 | .250 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 8.53 | 8.95 | ||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 31.0 | 4.94 | 3.19 | 0.29 | .303 | 67.2% | 49.1% | 3.1% | 4.35 | 4.07 | 4.74 | ||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 27.2 | 4.23 | 3.90 | 0.65 | .365 | 61.3% | 52.9% | 7.7% | 6.51 | 5.03 | 4.89 | ||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 15.0 | 5.40 | 4.20 | 1.20 | .400 | 59.7% | 57.4% | 14.3% | 7.80 | 6.68 | 6.16 | ||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 10.0 | 5.40 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .467 | 38.5% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 11.70 | 3.74 | 4.32 | ||||||
| 2026 | - - - | KBO | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 30.1 | 6.23 | 4.45 | 1.19 | .307 | 64.7% | 59.2% | 16.0% | 4.15 | 5.59 | 4.93 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NC | KBO | 0 | 0 | 7.71 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2017 | NC | KBO | 1 | 2 | 3.07 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.1 | 126 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2018 | NC | KBO | 1 | 1 | 5.17 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.0 | 238 | 62 | 36 | 31 | 5 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 6 | 3 | 2.66 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 61.0 | 258 | 57 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 31 | |
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 1 | 2 | 7.71 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 25.2 | 122 | 30 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 1 | 4.35 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31.0 | 142 | 34 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.2 | 134 | 40 | 23 | 20 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 0 | 1 | 7.80 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.0 | 83 | 26 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 0 | 0 | 11.70 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 56 | 21 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2026 | - - - | KBO | 0 | 0 | 4.15 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.1 | 143 | 35 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NC | KBO | 0 | 0 | 7.71 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2017 | NC | KBO | 1 | 2 | 3.07 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.1 | 126 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2018 | NC | KBO | 1 | 1 | 5.17 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.0 | 238 | 62 | 36 | 31 | 5 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 6 | 3 | 2.66 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 61.0 | 258 | 57 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 31 | |
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 1 | 2 | 7.71 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 25.2 | 122 | 30 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 1 | 4.35 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31.0 | 142 | 34 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.2 | 134 | 40 | 23 | 20 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 0 | 1 | 7.80 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.0 | 83 | 26 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 0 | 0 | 11.70 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 56 | 21 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2026 | - - - | KBO | 0 | 0 | 4.15 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.1 | 143 | 35 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NC | KBO | 3.86 | 5.79 | 0.67 | 1.93 | 9.1% | 13.6% | -4.5% | .421 | 2.36 | .438 | 72.9% | 178 | 167 | 7.21 | ||||
| 2017 | NC | KBO | 4.30 | 3.99 | 1.08 | 0.61 | 11.1% | 10.3% | 0.8% | .241 | 1.33 | .261 | 77.7% | 62 | 110 | 5.46 | ||||
| 2018 | NC | KBO | 3.67 | 4.00 | 0.92 | 0.83 | 9.2% | 10.1% | -0.8% | .291 | 1.59 | .306 | 63.7% | 99 | 107 | 5.57 | ||||
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 4.57 | 2.80 | 1.63 | 0.59 | 12.0% | 7.4% | 4.7% | .248 | 1.25 | .272 | 75.6% | 67 | 115 | 4.58 | ||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 4.56 | 5.61 | 0.81 | 1.75 | 10.7% | 13.1% | -2.5% | .288 | 1.79 | .291 | 63.4% | 171 | 157 | 7.14 | ||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 6.75 | 16.88 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 31.3% | -18.7% | .200 | 2.63 | .250 | 75.0% | 0 | 201 | 8.53 | ||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 4.94 | 3.19 | 1.55 | 0.29 | 12.0% | 7.7% | 4.2% | .268 | 1.45 | .303 | 67.2% | 113 | 104 | 4.07 | ||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 4.23 | 3.90 | 1.08 | 0.65 | 9.7% | 9.0% | 0.7% | .336 | 1.88 | .365 | 61.3% | 166 | 126 | 5.03 | ||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 5.40 | 4.20 | 1.29 | 1.20 | 10.8% | 8.4% | 2.4% | .366 | 2.20 | .400 | 59.7% | 158 | 135 | 6.68 | ||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 5.40 | 4.50 | 1.20 | 0.00 | 10.7% | 8.9% | 1.8% | .412 | 2.60 | .467 | 38.5% | 271 | 86 | 3.74 | ||||
| 2026 | - - - | KBO | 6.23 | 4.45 | 1.40 | 1.19 | 14.7% | 10.5% | 4.2% | .278 | 1.65 | .307 | 64.7% | 5.59 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NC | KBO | 3.86 | 5.79 | 0.67 | 1.93 | 9.1% | 13.6% | -4.5% | .421 | 2.36 | .438 | 72.9% | 178 | 167 | 7.21 | ||||
| 2017 | NC | KBO | 4.30 | 3.99 | 1.08 | 0.61 | 11.1% | 10.3% | 0.8% | .241 | 1.33 | .261 | 77.7% | 62 | 110 | 5.46 | ||||
| 2018 | NC | KBO | 3.67 | 4.00 | 0.92 | 0.83 | 9.2% | 10.1% | -0.8% | .291 | 1.59 | .306 | 63.7% | 99 | 107 | 5.57 | ||||
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 4.57 | 2.80 | 1.63 | 0.59 | 12.0% | 7.4% | 4.7% | .248 | 1.25 | .272 | 75.6% | 67 | 115 | 4.58 | ||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 4.56 | 5.61 | 0.81 | 1.75 | 10.7% | 13.1% | -2.5% | .288 | 1.79 | .291 | 63.4% | 171 | 157 | 7.14 | ||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 6.75 | 16.88 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 31.3% | -18.7% | .200 | 2.63 | .250 | 75.0% | 0 | 201 | 8.53 | ||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 4.94 | 3.19 | 1.55 | 0.29 | 12.0% | 7.7% | 4.2% | .268 | 1.45 | .303 | 67.2% | 113 | 104 | 4.07 | ||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 4.23 | 3.90 | 1.08 | 0.65 | 9.7% | 9.0% | 0.7% | .336 | 1.88 | .365 | 61.3% | 166 | 126 | 5.03 | ||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 5.40 | 4.20 | 1.29 | 1.20 | 10.8% | 8.4% | 2.4% | .366 | 2.20 | .400 | 59.7% | 158 | 135 | 6.68 | ||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 5.40 | 4.50 | 1.20 | 0.00 | 10.7% | 8.9% | 1.8% | .412 | 2.60 | .467 | 38.5% | 271 | 86 | 3.74 | ||||
| 2026 | - - - | KBO | 6.23 | 4.45 | 1.40 | 1.19 | 14.7% | 10.5% | 4.2% | .278 | 1.65 | .307 | 64.7% | 5.59 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 2.24 | 17.6% | 57.0% | 25.4% | 10.2% | 8.2% | 32.7% | 36.7% | 30.7% | 24.1% | 57.8% | 18.1% | 108 | 4.50 | ||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 1.23 | 22.5% | 42.7% | 34.8% | 22.6% | 16.1% | 36.3% | 39.6% | 24.2% | 22.0% | 57.1% | 20.9% | 127 | 6.08 | ||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 6.00 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 201 | 8.95 | ||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 1.69 | 21.8% | 49.1% | 29.1% | 9.4% | 3.1% | 32.7% | 40.9% | 26.4% | 26.4% | 56.4% | 17.3% | 116 | 4.74 | ||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 2.12 | 22.1% | 52.9% | 25.0% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 35.8% | 41.5% | 22.6% | 27.4% | 51.9% | 20.8% | 118 | 4.89 | ||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 2.50 | 19.7% | 57.4% | 23.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 40.3% | 40.3% | 19.4% | 16.1% | 46.8% | 37.1% | 125 | 6.16 | ||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 4.80 | 34.1% | 54.5% | 11.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 28.9% | 37.8% | 15.6% | 46.7% | 37.8% | 100 | 4.32 | ||||||
| 2026 | - - - | KBO | 2.44 | 16.5% | 59.2% | 24.3% | 4.0% | 16.0% | 37.1% | 31.4% | 31.4% | 23.8% | 55.2% | 21.0% | 4.93 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 2.24 | 17.6% | 57.0% | 25.4% | 10.2% | 8.2% | 32.7% | 36.7% | 30.7% | 24.1% | 57.8% | 18.1% | 108 | 4.50 | ||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 1.23 | 22.5% | 42.7% | 34.8% | 22.6% | 16.1% | 36.3% | 39.6% | 24.2% | 22.0% | 57.1% | 20.9% | 127 | 6.08 | ||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 6.00 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 201 | 8.95 | ||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 1.69 | 21.8% | 49.1% | 29.1% | 9.4% | 3.1% | 32.7% | 40.9% | 26.4% | 26.4% | 56.4% | 17.3% | 116 | 4.74 | ||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 2.12 | 22.1% | 52.9% | 25.0% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 35.8% | 41.5% | 22.6% | 27.4% | 51.9% | 20.8% | 118 | 4.89 | ||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 2.50 | 19.7% | 57.4% | 23.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 40.3% | 40.3% | 19.4% | 16.1% | 46.8% | 37.1% | 125 | 6.16 | ||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 4.80 | 34.1% | 54.5% | 11.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 28.9% | 37.8% | 15.6% | 46.7% | 37.8% | 100 | 4.32 | ||||||
| 2026 | - - - | KBO | 2.44 | 16.5% | 59.2% | 24.3% | 4.0% | 16.0% | 37.1% | 31.4% | 31.4% | 23.8% | 55.2% | 21.0% | 4.93 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NC | KBO | 85 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | NC | KBO | 489 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | NC | KBO | 871 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 110 | 49 | 34 | 5 | 357 | 570 | 927 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 38 | 31 | 20 | 7 | 173 | 271 | 444 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 33 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 54 | 32 | 24 | 3 | 205 | 345 | 550 | |||||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 55 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 170 | 306 | 476 | |||||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 35 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 118 | 178 | 296 | |||||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 24 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 72 | 137 | 209 | |||||||||
| 2026 | - - - | KBO | 61 | 25 | 17 | 1 | 210 | 316 | 526 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NC | KBO | 85 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | NC | KBO | 489 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | NC | KBO | 871 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 110 | 49 | 34 | 5 | 357 | 570 | 927 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 38 | 31 | 20 | 7 | 173 | 271 | 444 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 33 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 54 | 32 | 24 | 3 | 205 | 345 | 550 | |||||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 55 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 170 | 306 | 476 | |||||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 35 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 118 | 178 | 296 | |||||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 24 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 72 | 137 | 209 | |||||||||
| 2026 | - - - | KBO | 61 | 25 | 17 | 1 | 210 | 316 | 526 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 44.3% | 85.8% | 54.2% | 6.3% | 16.5% | 22.8% | |||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 47.3% | 85.2% | 57.4% | 7.0% | 13.1% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 30.9% | 90.5% | 50.0% | 2.9% | 17.6% | 20.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 47.6% | 83.6% | 50.0% | 7.8% | 15.1% | 22.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 49.2% | 87.2% | 59.7% | 6.3% | 14.9% | 21.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 45.1% | 84.0% | 56.0% | 7.2% | 15.5% | 22.7% | |||||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 48.3% | 85.1% | 60.7% | 7.2% | 16.3% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | - - - | KBO | 41.4% | 84.4% | 58.7% | 6.5% | 18.1% | 24.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 44.3% | 85.8% | 54.2% | 6.3% | 16.5% | 22.8% | |||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 47.3% | 85.2% | 57.4% | 7.0% | 13.1% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 30.9% | 90.5% | 50.0% | 2.9% | 17.6% | 20.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 47.6% | 83.6% | 50.0% | 7.8% | 15.1% | 22.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 49.2% | 87.2% | 59.7% | 6.3% | 14.9% | 21.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | 45.1% | 84.0% | 56.0% | 7.2% | 15.5% | 22.7% | |||||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | 48.3% | 85.1% | 60.7% | 7.2% | 16.3% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | - - - | KBO | 41.4% | 84.4% | 58.7% | 6.5% | 18.1% | 24.5% |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NC | KBO | P | 2 | 0 | 4.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | NC | KBO | P | 14 | 4 | 29.3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | NC | KBO | P | 23 | 4 | 54.0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | P | 27 | 0 | 25.7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | P | 4 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | P | 31 | 0 | 31.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | P | 23 | 0 | 27.7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | P | 16 | 0 | 15.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | P | 12 | 0 | 10.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | Team | KBO | P | 27 | 0 | 30.3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NC | KBO | P | 2 | 0 | 4.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | NC | KBO | P | 14 | 4 | 29.3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | NC | KBO | P | 23 | 4 | 54.0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | P | 27 | 0 | 25.7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | P | 4 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | P | 31 | 0 | 31.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | P | 23 | 0 | 27.7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | KIA | KBO | P | 16 | 0 | 15.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KIA | KBO | P | 12 | 0 | 10.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | Team | KBO | P | 27 | 0 | 30.3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |

