Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Jack Weisenburger
New York MetsP
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'3" / 220
DOB: 10/8/1997
(29 years, 8 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 | Total |
| Team | NYM | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 7 | 7 |
| GS | 0 | 0 |
| IP | 12.2 | 12.2 |
| K% | 28.0% | 28.0% |
| BB% | 8.0% | 8.0% |
| GB% | 45.2% | 45.2% |
| ERA | 2.13 | 2.13 |
| FIP | 1.84 | 1.84 |
| WAR | 0.2 | 0.2 |
2026 Pitch
Selection
Selection
FA:31%
SL:24%
FC:19%
SI:18%
CH:7%
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Free Agent (Indy) May'26 |
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 20, Pick: 27, Ovr: 614 |
| Draft Team: | Athletics |
| Signing Bonus: | $50,000 |
| School: | Michigan |
Service Time
0.000MiLB Options
2
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 | Total |
| Team | NYM | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 7 | 7 |
| GS | 0 | 0 |
| IP | 12.2 | 12.2 |
| K% | 28.0% | 28.0% |
| BB% | 8.0% | 8.0% |
| GB% | 45.2% | 45.2% |
| ERA | 2.13 | 2.13 |
| FIP | 1.84 | 1.84 |
| WAR | 0.2 | 0.2 |
2026 Pitch
Selection
Selection
FA:31%
SL:24%
FC:19%
SI:18%
CH:7%
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Free Agent (Indy) May'26 |
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 20, Pick: 27, Ovr: 614 |
| Draft Team: | Athletics |
| Signing Bonus: | $50,000 |
| School: | Michigan |
Service Time
0.000MiLB Options
2
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | R | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 15.0 | 16.80 | 6.00 | 0.00 | .318 | 66.7% | 36.4% | 0.0% | 3.00 | 2.73 | 3.33 | ||||||
| 2021 | OAK | A+ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 15.1 | 15.26 | 2.35 | 0.00 | .333 | 80.0% | 37.0% | 0.0% | 1.76 | 1.55 | 2.57 | ||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AA | 23 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 37.1 | 11.57 | 7.71 | 1.21 | .348 | 79.4% | 38.5% | 14.7% | 4.58 | 5.30 | 5.17 | ||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MiLB | 23 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 0 | 52.2 | 12.65 | 6.15 | 0.85 | .345 | 79.5% | 38.2% | 11.1% | 3.76 | 4.21 | 4.42 | ||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AA | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 9.1 | 10.61 | 2.89 | 1.93 | .190 | 64.5% | 47.8% | 25.0% | 4.82 | 5.15 | 3.86 | ||||||
| 2023 | OAK | CPX | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.0 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .357 | 60.0% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 2.25 | 3.44 | 4.47 | ||||||
| 2023 | OAK | AA | 25 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 16.2 | 9.72 | 5.94 | 0.54 | .263 | 72.8% | 28.2% | 5.9% | 3.78 | 4.29 | 5.10 | ||||||
| 2023 | OAK | MiLB | 25 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 20.2 | 9.15 | 4.79 | 0.44 | .288 | 70.3% | 30.8% | 4.8% | 3.48 | 4.13 | 4.97 | ||||||
| 2024 | OAK | AA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.2 | 13.50 | 12.15 | 0.00 | .286 | 92.9% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 1.35 | 4.91 | 6.45 | ||||||
| 2024 | OAK | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 9.74 | 11.45 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 8.33 | 4.39 | 1.25 | .294 | 72.2% | 38.5% | 4.59 | 4.68 | 4.73 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.91 | 4.94 | 1.52 | .287 | 70.2% | 5.24 | 5.39 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 28 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 62.0 | 7.69 | 4.94 | 1.16 | .287 | 56.8% | 42.6% | 14.3% | 6.68 | 4.89 | 5.15 | 5.11 | |||||
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 12.2 | 9.95 | 2.84 | 0.00 | .313 | 78.6% | 45.2% | 0.0% | 95.0 | 2.13 | 2.51 | 1.84 | 3.39 | 0.2 | |||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 27.0 | 8.21 | 3.88 | 1.13 | .292 | 73.5% | 4.14 | 4.31 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 12.2 | 9.95 | 2.84 | 0.00 | .313 | 78.6% | 45.2% | 0.0% | 95.0 | 2.13 | 2.51 | 1.84 | 3.39 | 0.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | R | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 15.0 | 16.80 | 6.00 | 0.00 | .318 | 66.7% | 36.4% | 0.0% | 3.00 | 2.73 | 3.33 | ||||||
| 2021 | OAK | A+ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 15.1 | 15.26 | 2.35 | 0.00 | .333 | 80.0% | 37.0% | 0.0% | 1.76 | 1.55 | 2.57 | ||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AA | 23 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 37.1 | 11.57 | 7.71 | 1.21 | .348 | 79.4% | 38.5% | 14.7% | 4.58 | 5.30 | 5.17 | ||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MiLB | 23 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 0 | 52.2 | 12.65 | 6.15 | 0.85 | .345 | 79.5% | 38.2% | 11.1% | 3.76 | 4.21 | 4.42 | ||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AA | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 9.1 | 10.61 | 2.89 | 1.93 | .190 | 64.5% | 47.8% | 25.0% | 4.82 | 5.15 | 3.86 | ||||||
| 2023 | OAK | CPX | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.0 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .357 | 60.0% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 2.25 | 3.44 | 4.47 | ||||||
| 2023 | OAK | AA | 25 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 16.2 | 9.72 | 5.94 | 0.54 | .263 | 72.8% | 28.2% | 5.9% | 3.78 | 4.29 | 5.10 | ||||||
| 2023 | OAK | MiLB | 25 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 20.2 | 9.15 | 4.79 | 0.44 | .288 | 70.3% | 30.8% | 4.8% | 3.48 | 4.13 | 4.97 | ||||||
| 2024 | OAK | AA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.2 | 13.50 | 12.15 | 0.00 | .286 | 92.9% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 1.35 | 4.91 | 6.45 | ||||||
| 2024 | OAK | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 9.74 | 11.45 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 8.33 | 4.39 | 1.25 | .294 | 72.2% | 38.5% | 4.59 | 4.68 | 4.73 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.91 | 4.94 | 1.52 | .287 | 70.2% | 5.24 | 5.39 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 28 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 62.0 | 7.69 | 4.94 | 1.16 | .287 | 56.8% | 42.6% | 14.3% | 6.68 | 4.89 | 5.15 | 5.11 | |||||
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 12.2 | 9.95 | 2.84 | 0.00 | .313 | 78.6% | 45.2% | 0.0% | 95.0 | 2.13 | 2.51 | 1.84 | 3.39 | 0.2 | |||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 27.0 | 8.21 | 3.88 | 1.13 | .292 | 73.5% | 4.14 | 4.31 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 12.2 | 9.95 | 2.84 | 0.00 | .313 | 78.6% | 45.2% | 0.0% | 95.0 | 2.13 | 2.51 | 1.84 | 3.39 | 0.2 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | R | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15.0 | 61 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2021 | OAK | A+ | 0 | 1 | 1.76 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15.1 | 59 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 26 | |
| 2021 | OAK | AA | 4 | 0 | 4.58 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 37.1 | 178 | 37 | 20 | 19 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2021 | OAK | MiLB | 4 | 1 | 3.76 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 52.2 | 237 | 46 | 23 | 22 | 5 | 36 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 74 | |
| 2022 | OAK | AA | 1 | 0 | 4.82 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9.1 | 37 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2023 | OAK | CPX | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2023 | OAK | AA | 0 | 2 | 3.78 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.2 | 68 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2023 | OAK | MiLB | 0 | 2 | 3.48 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.2 | 85 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2024 | OAK | AA | 0 | 0 | 1.35 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | |
| 2024 | OAK | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 3 | 5 | 6.68 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 62.0 | 274 | 59 | 47 | 46 | 8 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 53 | |
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | 0 | 0 | 2.13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 50 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 1 | 1 | 4.14 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.0 | 118 | 26 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 25 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 2.13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 50 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | R | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15.0 | 61 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2021 | OAK | A+ | 0 | 1 | 1.76 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15.1 | 59 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 26 | |
| 2021 | OAK | AA | 4 | 0 | 4.58 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 37.1 | 178 | 37 | 20 | 19 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2021 | OAK | MiLB | 4 | 1 | 3.76 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 52.2 | 237 | 46 | 23 | 22 | 5 | 36 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 74 | |
| 2022 | OAK | AA | 1 | 0 | 4.82 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9.1 | 37 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2023 | OAK | CPX | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2023 | OAK | AA | 0 | 2 | 3.78 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.2 | 68 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2023 | OAK | MiLB | 0 | 2 | 3.48 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.2 | 85 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2024 | OAK | AA | 0 | 0 | 1.35 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | |
| 2024 | OAK | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 3 | 5 | 6.68 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 62.0 | 274 | 59 | 47 | 46 | 8 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 53 | |
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | 0 | 0 | 2.13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 50 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 1 | 1 | 4.14 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.0 | 118 | 26 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 25 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 2.13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 50 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | R | 16.80 | 6.00 | 2.80 | 0.00 | 45.9% | 16.4% | 29.5% | .140 | 1.13 | .318 | 66.7% | 70 | 65 | 2.73 | ||||
| 2021 | OAK | A+ | 15.26 | 2.35 | 6.50 | 0.00 | 44.1% | 6.8% | 37.3% | .170 | 0.85 | .333 | 80.0% | 35 | 33 | 1.55 | ||||
| 2021 | OAK | AA | 11.57 | 7.71 | 1.50 | 1.21 | 27.0% | 18.0% | 9.0% | .255 | 1.85 | .348 | 79.4% | 102 | 123 | 5.30 | ||||
| 2021 | OAK | MiLB | 12.65 | 6.15 | 2.06 | 0.85 | 31.2% | 15.2% | 16.0% | .232 | 1.56 | .345 | 79.5% | 82 | 97 | 4.21 | ||||
| 2022 | OAK | AA | 10.61 | 2.89 | 3.67 | 1.93 | 29.7% | 8.1% | 21.6% | .176 | 0.96 | .190 | 64.5% | 93 | 105 | 5.15 | ||||
| 2023 | OAK | CPX | 6.75 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 17.6% | 0.0% | 17.6% | .294 | 1.25 | .357 | 60.0% | 37 | 60 | 3.44 | ||||
| 2023 | OAK | AA | 9.72 | 5.94 | 1.64 | 0.54 | 26.5% | 16.2% | 10.3% | .193 | 1.32 | .263 | 72.8% | 78 | 93 | 4.29 | ||||
| 2023 | OAK | MiLB | 9.15 | 4.79 | 1.91 | 0.44 | 24.7% | 12.9% | 11.8% | .216 | 1.31 | .288 | 70.3% | 70 | 87 | 4.13 | ||||
| 2024 | OAK | AA | 13.50 | 12.15 | 1.11 | 0.00 | 29.4% | 26.5% | 2.9% | .167 | 1.95 | .286 | 92.9% | 32 | 124 | 4.91 | ||||
| 2024 | OAK | ST | 0.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 40.0% | -40.0% | .333 | 3.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 209 | 9.74 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.33 | 4.39 | 1.90 | 1.25 | 21.0% | 11.0% | 9.9% | .249 | 1.46 | .294 | 72.2% | 4.68 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 7.91 | 4.94 | 1.60 | 1.52 | 18.9% | 11.8% | 7.1% | .255 | 1.58 | .287 | 70.2% | 5.39 | ||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 7.69 | 4.94 | 1.56 | 1.16 | 19.3% | 12.4% | 6.9% | .247 | 1.50 | .287 | 56.8% | 135 | 102 | 5.15 | ||||
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | 9.95 | 2.84 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 28.0% | 8.0% | 20.0% | .217 | 1.11 | .313 | 78.6% | 52 | 44 | 1.84 | ||||
| 2026 | 8.50 | 3.41 | 2.49 | 1.16 | 22.1% | 8.9% | 13.3% | .241 | 1.30 | .288 | 72.3% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 8.21 | 3.88 | 2.12 | 1.13 | 20.9% | 9.9% | 11.0% | .247 | 1.39 | .292 | 73.5% | 4.31 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 9.95 | 2.84 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 28.0% | 8.0% | 20.0% | .217 | 1.11 | .313 | 78.6% | 52 | 44 | 1.84 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | R | 16.80 | 6.00 | 2.80 | 0.00 | 45.9% | 16.4% | 29.5% | .140 | 1.13 | .318 | 66.7% | 70 | 65 | 2.73 | ||||
| 2021 | OAK | A+ | 15.26 | 2.35 | 6.50 | 0.00 | 44.1% | 6.8% | 37.3% | .170 | 0.85 | .333 | 80.0% | 35 | 33 | 1.55 | ||||
| 2021 | OAK | AA | 11.57 | 7.71 | 1.50 | 1.21 | 27.0% | 18.0% | 9.0% | .255 | 1.85 | .348 | 79.4% | 102 | 123 | 5.30 | ||||
| 2021 | OAK | MiLB | 12.65 | 6.15 | 2.06 | 0.85 | 31.2% | 15.2% | 16.0% | .232 | 1.56 | .345 | 79.5% | 82 | 97 | 4.21 | ||||
| 2022 | OAK | AA | 10.61 | 2.89 | 3.67 | 1.93 | 29.7% | 8.1% | 21.6% | .176 | 0.96 | .190 | 64.5% | 93 | 105 | 5.15 | ||||
| 2023 | OAK | CPX | 6.75 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 17.6% | 0.0% | 17.6% | .294 | 1.25 | .357 | 60.0% | 37 | 60 | 3.44 | ||||
| 2023 | OAK | AA | 9.72 | 5.94 | 1.64 | 0.54 | 26.5% | 16.2% | 10.3% | .193 | 1.32 | .263 | 72.8% | 78 | 93 | 4.29 | ||||
| 2023 | OAK | MiLB | 9.15 | 4.79 | 1.91 | 0.44 | 24.7% | 12.9% | 11.8% | .216 | 1.31 | .288 | 70.3% | 70 | 87 | 4.13 | ||||
| 2024 | OAK | AA | 13.50 | 12.15 | 1.11 | 0.00 | 29.4% | 26.5% | 2.9% | .167 | 1.95 | .286 | 92.9% | 32 | 124 | 4.91 | ||||
| 2024 | OAK | ST | 0.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 40.0% | -40.0% | .333 | 3.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 209 | 9.74 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.33 | 4.39 | 1.90 | 1.25 | 21.0% | 11.0% | 9.9% | .249 | 1.46 | .294 | 72.2% | 4.68 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 7.91 | 4.94 | 1.60 | 1.52 | 18.9% | 11.8% | 7.1% | .255 | 1.58 | .287 | 70.2% | 5.39 | ||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 7.69 | 4.94 | 1.56 | 1.16 | 19.3% | 12.4% | 6.9% | .247 | 1.50 | .287 | 56.8% | 135 | 102 | 5.15 | ||||
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | 9.95 | 2.84 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 28.0% | 8.0% | 20.0% | .217 | 1.11 | .313 | 78.6% | 52 | 44 | 1.84 | ||||
| 2026 | 8.50 | 3.41 | 2.49 | 1.16 | 22.1% | 8.9% | 13.3% | .241 | 1.30 | .288 | 72.3% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | ROS | 8.21 | 3.88 | 2.12 | 1.13 | 20.9% | 9.9% | 11.0% | .247 | 1.39 | .292 | 73.5% | 4.31 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 9.95 | 2.84 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 28.0% | 8.0% | 20.0% | .217 | 1.11 | .313 | 78.6% | 52 | 44 | 1.84 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | R | 0.73 | 13.6% | 36.4% | 50.0% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50.0% | 76 | 3.33 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | A+ | 0.91 | 22.2% | 37.0% | 40.7% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 57 | 2.57 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AA | 1.09 | 26.0% | 38.5% | 35.4% | 26.5% | 14.7% | 45.4% | 21.6% | 33.0% | 114 | 5.17 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MiLB | 1.04 | 25.2% | 38.2% | 36.6% | 24.4% | 11.1% | 47.6% | 21.8% | 30.6% | 97 | 4.42 | |||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AA | 1.38 | 17.4% | 47.8% | 34.8% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 52.2% | 17.4% | 30.4% | 75 | 3.86 | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | CPX | 1.25 | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 21.4% | 35.7% | 42.9% | 77 | 4.47 | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | AA | 0.65 | 28.2% | 28.2% | 43.6% | 5.9% | 5.9% | 43.6% | 30.8% | 25.6% | 106 | 5.10 | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | MiLB | 0.76 | 28.8% | 30.8% | 40.4% | 19.0% | 4.8% | 37.7% | 32.1% | 30.2% | 101 | 4.97 | |||||||||
| 2024 | OAK | AA | 0.50 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 35.7% | 50.0% | 156 | 6.45 | |||||||||
| 2024 | OAK | ST | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 248 | 11.45 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 38.5% | 41.0% | 4.73 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 1.39 | 26.8% | 42.6% | 30.6% | 16.1% | 14.3% | 38.7% | 25.8% | 35.5% | 106 | 5.11 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | 1.08 | 12.9% | 45.2% | 41.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.6% | 28.1% | 31.3% | 3.1% | 53.1% | 43.8% | 3.10 | 80 | 3.39 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.08 | 12.9% | 45.2% | 41.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.6% | 28.1% | 31.3% | 3.1% | 53.1% | 43.8% | 3.10 | 80 | 3.39 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | R | 0.73 | 13.6% | 36.4% | 50.0% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50.0% | 76 | 3.33 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | A+ | 0.91 | 22.2% | 37.0% | 40.7% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 57 | 2.57 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AA | 1.09 | 26.0% | 38.5% | 35.4% | 26.5% | 14.7% | 45.4% | 21.6% | 33.0% | 114 | 5.17 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MiLB | 1.04 | 25.2% | 38.2% | 36.6% | 24.4% | 11.1% | 47.6% | 21.8% | 30.6% | 97 | 4.42 | |||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AA | 1.38 | 17.4% | 47.8% | 34.8% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 52.2% | 17.4% | 30.4% | 75 | 3.86 | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | CPX | 1.25 | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 21.4% | 35.7% | 42.9% | 77 | 4.47 | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | AA | 0.65 | 28.2% | 28.2% | 43.6% | 5.9% | 5.9% | 43.6% | 30.8% | 25.6% | 106 | 5.10 | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | MiLB | 0.76 | 28.8% | 30.8% | 40.4% | 19.0% | 4.8% | 37.7% | 32.1% | 30.2% | 101 | 4.97 | |||||||||
| 2024 | OAK | AA | 0.50 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 35.7% | 50.0% | 156 | 6.45 | |||||||||
| 2024 | OAK | ST | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 248 | 11.45 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 38.5% | 41.0% | 4.73 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 1.39 | 26.8% | 42.6% | 30.6% | 16.1% | 14.3% | 38.7% | 25.8% | 35.5% | 106 | 5.11 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | 1.08 | 12.9% | 45.2% | 41.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.6% | 28.1% | 31.3% | 3.1% | 53.1% | 43.8% | 3.10 | 80 | 3.39 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.08 | 12.9% | 45.2% | 41.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.6% | 28.1% | 31.3% | 3.1% | 53.1% | 43.8% | 3.10 | 80 | 3.39 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | R | 8 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 47 | 107 | 154 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | A+ | 10 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 90 | 166 | 256 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AA | 37 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 309 | 438 | 747 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MiLB | 47 | 45 | 31 | 11 | 399 | 604 | 1003 | |||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AA | 11 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 65 | 88 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | CPX | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | AA | 11 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 122 | 155 | 277 | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | MiLB | 16 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 124 | 179 | 303 | |||||||||
| 2024 | OAK | AA | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 76 | 76 | 152 | |||||||||
| 2024 | OAK | ST | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 11 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 78 | 56 | 49 | 9 | 410 | 664 | 1074 | 87.9 | 9.9 | 9 | 4.8% | |||||
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | 14 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 70 | 135 | 205 | 89.0 | 15.3 | 2 | 6.3% | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 14 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 70 | 135 | 205 | 89.0 | 15.3 | 2 | 6.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | R | 8 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 47 | 107 | 154 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | A+ | 10 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 90 | 166 | 256 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AA | 37 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 309 | 438 | 747 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MiLB | 47 | 45 | 31 | 11 | 399 | 604 | 1003 | |||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AA | 11 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 65 | 88 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | CPX | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | AA | 11 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 122 | 155 | 277 | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | MiLB | 16 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 124 | 179 | 303 | |||||||||
| 2024 | OAK | AA | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 76 | 76 | 152 | |||||||||
| 2024 | OAK | ST | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 11 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 78 | 56 | 49 | 9 | 410 | 664 | 1074 | 87.9 | 9.9 | 9 | 4.8% | |||||
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | 14 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 70 | 135 | 205 | 89.0 | 15.3 | 2 | 6.3% | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 14 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 70 | 135 | 205 | 89.0 | 15.3 | 2 | 6.3% |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 22.3% | 94.6 | 15.6% | 89.3 | 25.3% | 93.9 | 21.8% | 82.6 | 7.7% | 81.4 | 7.2% | 86.4 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | 30.7% | 95.0 | 18.5% | 89.6 | 18.0% | 94.1 | 23.9% | 82.0 | 1.5% | 82.7 | 7.3% | 85.7 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 30.7% | 95.0 | 18.5% | 89.6 | 18.0% | 94.1 | 23.9% | 82.0 | 1.5% | 82.7 | 7.3% | 85.7 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 22.3% | 94.6 | 15.6% | 89.3 | 25.3% | 93.9 | 21.8% | 82.6 | 7.7% | 81.4 | 7.2% | 86.4 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | 30.7% | 95.0 | 18.5% | 89.6 | 18.0% | 94.1 | 23.9% | 82.0 | 1.5% | 82.7 | 7.3% | 85.7 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 30.7% | 95.0 | 18.5% | 89.6 | 18.0% | 94.1 | 23.9% | 82.0 | 1.5% | 82.7 | 7.3% | 85.7 |
Metric:
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | R | 59.7% | 23.9% | 42.6% | 45.5% | 9.7% | 55.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | A+ | 47.7% | 62.3% | 47.5% | 18.0% | 17.2% | 35.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AA | 41.9% | 71.2% | 50.0% | 12.0% | 16.7% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MiLB | 43.4% | 68.7% | 49.4% | 13.6% | 16.8% | 30.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AA | 41.8% | 67.2% | 45.9% | 13.7% | 15.7% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | CPX | 84.6% | 68.2% | 23.5% | 26.9% | 7.7% | 34.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | AA | 40.4% | 69.6% | 42.6% | 12.3% | 15.5% | 27.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | MiLB | 44.2% | 69.4% | 38.8% | 13.5% | 14.9% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | OAK | AA | 39.5% | 68.3% | 38.2% | 12.5% | 10.5% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | OAK | ST | 27.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 25.5% | 63.3% | 43.9% | 66.7% | 90.0% | 83.0% | 48.5% | 54.7% | 7.4% | 17.9% | 25.3% | 19.9 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | 34.7% | 72.6% | 50.2% | 61.9% | 88.5% | 77.7% | 41.0% | 66.0% | 11.2% | 15.1% | 26.3% | 19.9 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 34.7% | 72.6% | 50.2% | 61.9% | 88.5% | 77.7% | 41.0% | 66.0% | 11.2% | 15.1% | 26.3% | 19.9 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | R | 59.7% | 23.9% | 42.6% | 45.5% | 9.7% | 55.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | A+ | 47.7% | 62.3% | 47.5% | 18.0% | 17.2% | 35.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AA | 41.9% | 71.2% | 50.0% | 12.0% | 16.7% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MiLB | 43.4% | 68.7% | 49.4% | 13.6% | 16.8% | 30.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AA | 41.8% | 67.2% | 45.9% | 13.7% | 15.7% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | CPX | 84.6% | 68.2% | 23.5% | 26.9% | 7.7% | 34.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | AA | 40.4% | 69.6% | 42.6% | 12.3% | 15.5% | 27.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | MiLB | 44.2% | 69.4% | 38.8% | 13.5% | 14.9% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | OAK | AA | 39.5% | 68.3% | 38.2% | 12.5% | 10.5% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | OAK | ST | 27.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 25.5% | 63.3% | 43.9% | 66.7% | 90.0% | 83.0% | 48.5% | 54.7% | 7.4% | 17.9% | 25.3% | 19.9 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | 34.7% | 72.6% | 50.2% | 61.9% | 88.5% | 77.7% | 41.0% | 66.0% | 11.2% | 15.1% | 26.3% | 19.9 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 34.7% | 72.6% | 50.2% | 61.9% | 88.5% | 77.7% | 41.0% | 66.0% | 11.2% | 15.1% | 26.3% | 19.9 |
Zone Type:
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 67.3% | 93.9% | 27.4% | 51.2% | 80.3% | 39.7% | 21.7% | 57.1% | 21.0% | 4.7% | 33.3% | 11.9% | |||
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | 79.6% | 89.7% | 23.9% | 58.0% | 72.5% | 42.9% | 27.1% | 61.5% | 23.4% | 0.0% | 9.8% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 79.6% | 89.7% | 23.9% | 58.0% | 72.5% | 42.9% | 27.1% | 61.5% | 23.4% | 0.0% | 9.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 67.3% | 93.9% | 27.4% | 51.2% | 80.3% | 39.7% | 21.7% | 57.1% | 21.0% | 4.7% | 33.3% | 11.9% | |||
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | 79.6% | 89.7% | 23.9% | 58.0% | 72.5% | 42.9% | 27.1% | 61.5% | 23.4% | 0.0% | 9.8% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 79.6% | 89.7% | 23.9% | 58.0% | 72.5% | 42.9% | 27.1% | 61.5% | 23.4% | 0.0% | 9.8% |
Model Type:
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Model Type:
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | R | P | 11 | 1 | 15.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | A+ | P | 13 | 0 | 15.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AA | P | 28 | 0 | 37.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AA | P | 8 | 0 | 9.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | CPX | P | 3 | 2 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | AA | P | 13 | 1 | 16.2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | OAK | AA | P | 8 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | P | 18 | 13 | 62.0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | P | 7 | 0 | 12.2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 7 | 0 | 12.2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | R | P | 11 | 1 | 15.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | A+ | P | 13 | 0 | 15.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AA | P | 28 | 0 | 37.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AA | P | 8 | 0 | 9.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | CPX | P | 3 | 2 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | OAK | AA | P | 13 | 1 | 16.2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | OAK | AA | P | 8 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | P | 18 | 13 | 62.0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MLB | P | 7 | 0 | 12.2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 7 | 0 | 12.2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

