Jacob Kostyshock
Free Agent (AA)P
Age: 28
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'4" / 175
DOB: 1/2/1998
(28 years, 9 months, 13 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 8, Pick: 22, Ovr: 249 |
| Draft Team: | Colorado Rockies |
| Signing Bonus: | $164,700 |
| School: | Arkansas |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 8, Pick: 22, Ovr: 249 |
| Draft Team: | Colorado Rockies |
| Signing Bonus: | $164,700 |
| School: | Arkansas |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 16.1 | 9.37 | 1.10 | 0.55 | .250 | 80.9% | 39.5% | 6.7% | 1.65 | 3.50 | 4.03 | ||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.1 | 0.00 | 7.71 | 3.86 | .455 | 65.8% | 41.7% | 20.0% | 15.43 | 13.90 | 11.02 | ||||||
| 2023 | COL | A+ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 11.0 | 11.45 | 1.64 | 0.00 | .321 | 71.4% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 3.27 | 2.52 | 3.58 | ||||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14.0 | 8.36 | 7.07 | 0.64 | .297 | 61.0% | 56.8% | 8.3% | 7.07 | 5.35 | 5.66 | ||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 25.0 | 9.72 | 4.68 | 0.36 | .308 | 64.8% | 53.8% | 5.0% | 5.40 | 4.10 | 4.74 | ||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 13.50 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .333 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 13.50 | 10.70 | 12.11 | ||||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9.1 | 7.71 | 9.64 | 2.89 | .345 | 61.4% | 25.0% | 20.0% | 11.57 | 10.34 | 8.15 | ||||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10.0 | 8.10 | 9.90 | 2.70 | .344 | 58.1% | 26.5% | 18.8% | 11.70 | 10.37 | 8.42 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.41 | 4.30 | 1.25 | .297 | 71.0% | 41.3% | 4.79 | 4.90 | 4.91 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 6.58 | 5.67 | 1.78 | .309 | 72.6% | 6.19 | 6.34 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 16.1 | 9.37 | 1.10 | 0.55 | .250 | 80.9% | 39.5% | 6.7% | 1.65 | 3.50 | 4.03 | ||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.1 | 0.00 | 7.71 | 3.86 | .455 | 65.8% | 41.7% | 20.0% | 15.43 | 13.90 | 11.02 | ||||||
| 2023 | COL | A+ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 11.0 | 11.45 | 1.64 | 0.00 | .321 | 71.4% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 3.27 | 2.52 | 3.58 | ||||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14.0 | 8.36 | 7.07 | 0.64 | .297 | 61.0% | 56.8% | 8.3% | 7.07 | 5.35 | 5.66 | ||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 25.0 | 9.72 | 4.68 | 0.36 | .308 | 64.8% | 53.8% | 5.0% | 5.40 | 4.10 | 4.74 | ||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 13.50 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .333 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 13.50 | 10.70 | 12.11 | ||||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9.1 | 7.71 | 9.64 | 2.89 | .345 | 61.4% | 25.0% | 20.0% | 11.57 | 10.34 | 8.15 | ||||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10.0 | 8.10 | 9.90 | 2.70 | .344 | 58.1% | 26.5% | 18.8% | 11.70 | 10.37 | 8.42 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.41 | 4.30 | 1.25 | .297 | 71.0% | 41.3% | 4.79 | 4.90 | 4.91 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 6.58 | 5.67 | 1.78 | .309 | 72.6% | 6.19 | 6.34 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 2 | 1 | 1.65 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.1 | 62 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 0 | 0 | 15.43 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | COL | A+ | 0 | 0 | 3.27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11.0 | 47 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2023 | COL | AA | 0 | 1 | 7.07 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.0 | 65 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | |
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 5.40 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 25.0 | 112 | 21 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27 | |
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2024 | COL | AA | 0 | 0 | 11.57 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 54 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | |
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 0 | 0 | 11.70 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 60 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 6.19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 2 | 1 | 1.65 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.1 | 62 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 0 | 0 | 15.43 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | COL | A+ | 0 | 0 | 3.27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11.0 | 47 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2023 | COL | AA | 0 | 1 | 7.07 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.0 | 65 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | |
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 5.40 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 25.0 | 112 | 21 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27 | |
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2024 | COL | AA | 0 | 0 | 11.57 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 54 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | |
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 0 | 0 | 11.70 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 60 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 6.19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 9.37 | 1.10 | 8.50 | 0.55 | 27.4% | 3.2% | 24.2% | .190 | 0.80 | .250 | 80.9% | 35 | 74 | 3.50 | ||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 0.00 | 7.71 | 0.00 | 3.86 | 0.0% | 13.3% | -13.3% | .500 | 3.43 | .455 | 65.8% | 328 | 289 | 13.90 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | A+ | 11.45 | 1.64 | 7.00 | 0.00 | 29.8% | 4.3% | 25.5% | .214 | 1.00 | .321 | 71.4% | 69 | 54 | 2.52 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 8.36 | 7.07 | 1.18 | 0.64 | 20.0% | 16.9% | 3.1% | .235 | 1.64 | .297 | 61.0% | 164 | 125 | 5.35 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 9.72 | 4.68 | 2.08 | 0.36 | 24.1% | 11.6% | 12.5% | .226 | 1.36 | .308 | 64.8% | 122 | 93 | 4.10 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 13.50 | 13.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | .250 | 3.00 | .333 | 33.3% | 252 | 197 | 10.70 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 7.71 | 9.64 | 0.80 | 2.89 | 14.8% | 18.5% | -3.7% | .325 | 2.46 | .345 | 61.4% | 290 | 261 | 10.34 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 8.10 | 9.90 | 0.82 | 2.70 | 15.0% | 18.3% | -3.3% | .318 | 2.50 | .344 | 58.1% | 287 | 256 | 10.37 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.41 | 4.30 | 1.72 | 1.25 | 18.5% | 10.7% | 7.8% | .259 | 1.49 | .297 | 71.0% | 4.90 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.58 | 5.67 | 1.16 | 1.78 | 13.4% | 11.6% | 1.9% | .290 | 2.01 | .309 | 72.6% | 6.34 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 9.37 | 1.10 | 8.50 | 0.55 | 27.4% | 3.2% | 24.2% | .190 | 0.80 | .250 | 80.9% | 35 | 74 | 3.50 | ||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 0.00 | 7.71 | 0.00 | 3.86 | 0.0% | 13.3% | -13.3% | .500 | 3.43 | .455 | 65.8% | 328 | 289 | 13.90 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | A+ | 11.45 | 1.64 | 7.00 | 0.00 | 29.8% | 4.3% | 25.5% | .214 | 1.00 | .321 | 71.4% | 69 | 54 | 2.52 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 8.36 | 7.07 | 1.18 | 0.64 | 20.0% | 16.9% | 3.1% | .235 | 1.64 | .297 | 61.0% | 164 | 125 | 5.35 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 9.72 | 4.68 | 2.08 | 0.36 | 24.1% | 11.6% | 12.5% | .226 | 1.36 | .308 | 64.8% | 122 | 93 | 4.10 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 13.50 | 13.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | .250 | 3.00 | .333 | 33.3% | 252 | 197 | 10.70 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 7.71 | 9.64 | 0.80 | 2.89 | 14.8% | 18.5% | -3.7% | .325 | 2.46 | .345 | 61.4% | 290 | 261 | 10.34 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 8.10 | 9.90 | 0.82 | 2.70 | 15.0% | 18.3% | -3.3% | .318 | 2.50 | .344 | 58.1% | 287 | 256 | 10.37 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.41 | 4.30 | 1.72 | 1.25 | 18.5% | 10.7% | 7.8% | .259 | 1.49 | .297 | 71.0% | 4.90 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.58 | 5.67 | 1.16 | 1.78 | 13.4% | 11.6% | 1.9% | .290 | 2.01 | .309 | 72.6% | 6.34 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 1.13 | 25.6% | 39.5% | 34.9% | 20.0% | 6.7% | 53.3% | 15.6% | 31.1% | 87 | 4.03 | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 1.00 | 16.7% | 41.7% | 41.7% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 220 | 11.02 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | A+ | 1.75 | 21.4% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 18.5% | 37.0% | 81 | 3.58 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 1.75 | 10.8% | 56.8% | 32.4% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 54.1% | 10.8% | 35.1% | 132 | 5.66 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 1.75 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% | 15.0% | 5.0% | 50.0% | 14.1% | 35.9% | 110 | 4.74 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 224 | 12.11 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 0.53 | 28.1% | 25.0% | 46.9% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 46.9% | 31.3% | 21.9% | 207 | 8.15 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 0.56 | 26.5% | 26.5% | 47.1% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 47.1% | 32.4% | 20.6% | 208 | 8.42 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 41.3% | 38.2% | 4.91 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 1.13 | 25.6% | 39.5% | 34.9% | 20.0% | 6.7% | 53.3% | 15.6% | 31.1% | 87 | 4.03 | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 1.00 | 16.7% | 41.7% | 41.7% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 220 | 11.02 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | A+ | 1.75 | 21.4% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 18.5% | 37.0% | 81 | 3.58 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 1.75 | 10.8% | 56.8% | 32.4% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 54.1% | 10.8% | 35.1% | 132 | 5.66 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 1.75 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% | 15.0% | 5.0% | 50.0% | 14.1% | 35.9% | 110 | 4.74 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 224 | 12.11 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 0.53 | 28.1% | 25.0% | 46.9% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 46.9% | 31.3% | 21.9% | 207 | 8.15 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 0.56 | 26.5% | 26.5% | 47.1% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 47.1% | 32.4% | 20.6% | 208 | 8.42 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 41.3% | 38.2% | 4.91 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 50.6% | 73.1% | 53.2% | 13.6% | 16.6% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 58.3% | 85.7% | 13.3% | 8.3% | 4.2% | 12.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | A+ | 44.5% | 69.1% | 51.1% | 13.7% | 19.8% | 33.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 40.2% | 79.8% | 43.1% | 8.1% | 18.9% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 42.0% | 75.1% | 46.4% | 10.4% | 19.3% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 54.5% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 36.0% | 77.6% | 42.6% | 8.1% | 19.9% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 36.9% | 75.6% | 41.7% | 9.0% | 18.9% | 27.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | R | 50.6% | 73.1% | 53.2% | 13.6% | 16.6% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 58.3% | 85.7% | 13.3% | 8.3% | 4.2% | 12.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | A+ | 44.5% | 69.1% | 51.1% | 13.7% | 19.8% | 33.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 40.2% | 79.8% | 43.1% | 8.1% | 18.9% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 42.0% | 75.1% | 46.4% | 10.4% | 19.3% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 54.5% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 36.0% | 77.6% | 42.6% | 8.1% | 19.9% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 36.9% | 75.6% | 41.7% | 9.0% | 18.9% | 27.9% |

