Jake DeLeo
Free Agent (ST)OF
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'0" / 194
DOB: 5/30/2001
(25 years, 5 months, 4 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2023, Rd: 6, Pick: 9, Ovr: 173 |
| Draft Team: | Miami Marlins |
| Signing Bonus: | $300,000 |
| College: | Georgia Tech (Atlanta, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2023, Rd: 6, Pick: 9, Ovr: 173 |
| Draft Team: | Miami Marlins |
| Signing Bonus: | $300,000 |
| College: | Georgia Tech (Atlanta, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | GT | NCAA | 20 | 54 | 199 | 2 | 26 | 22 | 5 | 7.0% | 19.6% | .088 | .310 | .254 | .308 | .343 | .299 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2022 | GT | NCAA | 21 | 30 | 90 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 2 | 7.8% | 18.9% | .247 | .328 | .286 | .348 | .532 | .372 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2023 | GT | NCAA | 22 | 57 | 283 | 14 | 60 | 52 | 8 | 8.1% | 17.0% | .285 | .403 | .365 | .426 | .651 | .458 | 134 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | A | 22 | 41 | 159 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 8.8% | 25.8% | .156 | .286 | .227 | .302 | .383 | .322 | .265 | 87 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 23 | 39 | 166 | 1 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 9.6% | 24.1% | .068 | .271 | .204 | .289 | .272 | .280 | .268 | 70 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 23 | 59 | 233 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 1 | 8.2% | 31.8% | .094 | .353 | .236 | .302 | .330 | .300 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MiLB | 23 | 98 | 399 | 3 | 45 | 34 | 16 | 8.8% | 28.6% | .084 | .317 | .223 | .296 | .306 | .292 | .268 | 81 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 23 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.500 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.500 | 1.450 | 829 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 24 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .183 | -1 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0% | 30.3% | .092 | .255 | .188 | .235 | .280 | .231 | 41 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | GT | NCAA | 20 | 54 | 199 | 2 | 26 | 22 | 5 | 7.0% | 19.6% | .088 | .310 | .254 | .308 | .343 | .299 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2022 | GT | NCAA | 21 | 30 | 90 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 2 | 7.8% | 18.9% | .247 | .328 | .286 | .348 | .532 | .372 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2023 | GT | NCAA | 22 | 57 | 283 | 14 | 60 | 52 | 8 | 8.1% | 17.0% | .285 | .403 | .365 | .426 | .651 | .458 | 134 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | A | 22 | 41 | 159 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 8.8% | 25.8% | .156 | .286 | .227 | .302 | .383 | .322 | .265 | 87 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 23 | 39 | 166 | 1 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 9.6% | 24.1% | .068 | .271 | .204 | .289 | .272 | .280 | .268 | 70 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 23 | 59 | 233 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 1 | 8.2% | 31.8% | .094 | .353 | .236 | .302 | .330 | .300 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MiLB | 23 | 98 | 399 | 3 | 45 | 34 | 16 | 8.8% | 28.6% | .084 | .317 | .223 | .296 | .306 | .292 | .268 | 81 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 23 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.500 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.500 | 1.450 | 829 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 24 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .183 | -1 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0% | 30.3% | .092 | .255 | .188 | .235 | .280 | .231 | 41 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | GT | NCAA | 54 | 181 | 199 | 46 | 35 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 22 | 14 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | .254 | |
| 2022 | GT | NCAA | 30 | 77 | 90 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | .286 | |
| 2023 | GT | NCAA | 57 | 249 | 283 | 91 | 51 | 23 | 3 | 14 | 60 | 52 | 23 | 48 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | .365 | |
| 2023 | MIA | A | 41 | 141 | 159 | 32 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 41 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 | .227 |
| 2024 | MIA | A | 39 | 147 | 166 | 30 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | .204 |
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 59 | 212 | 233 | 50 | 36 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | .236 |
| 2024 | MIA | MiLB | 98 | 359 | 399 | 80 | 58 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 34 | 35 | 0 | 114 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 4 | .223 |
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .188 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | GT | NCAA | 54 | 181 | 199 | 46 | 35 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 22 | 14 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | .254 | |
| 2022 | GT | NCAA | 30 | 77 | 90 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | .286 | |
| 2023 | GT | NCAA | 57 | 249 | 283 | 91 | 51 | 23 | 3 | 14 | 60 | 52 | 23 | 48 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | .365 | |
| 2023 | MIA | A | 41 | 141 | 159 | 32 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 41 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 | .227 |
| 2024 | MIA | A | 39 | 147 | 166 | 30 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | .204 |
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 59 | 212 | 233 | 50 | 36 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | .236 |
| 2024 | MIA | MiLB | 98 | 359 | 399 | 80 | 58 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 34 | 35 | 0 | 114 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 4 | .223 |
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .188 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | GT | NCAA | 7.0% | 19.6% | 0.36 | .254 | .308 | .343 | .651 | .088 | 5.8 | .310 | 0.4 | 19 | -11.2 | .299 | 63 | |||||||
| 2022 | GT | NCAA | 7.8% | 18.9% | 0.41 | .286 | .348 | .532 | .881 | .247 | 7.2 | .328 | -0.7 | 15 | -1.6 | .372 | 90 | |||||||
| 2023 | GT | NCAA | 8.1% | 17.0% | 0.48 | .365 | .426 | .651 | 1.076 | .285 | 6.9 | .403 | -0.3 | 68 | 17.0 | .458 | 134 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIA | A | 8.8% | 25.8% | 0.34 | .227 | .302 | .383 | .685 | .156 | 8.8 | .286 | 2.5 | 18 | -3.0 | .322 | 87 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 9.6% | 24.1% | 0.40 | .204 | .289 | .272 | .561 | .068 | 6.6 | .271 | 1.7 | 14 | -6.5 | .280 | 70 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 8.2% | 31.8% | 0.26 | .236 | .302 | .330 | .632 | .094 | 4.1 | .353 | -1.2 | 23 | -4.3 | .300 | 89 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MiLB | 8.8% | 28.6% | 0.31 | .223 | .296 | .306 | .603 | .084 | 6.3 | .317 | 0.5 | 37 | -10.7 | .292 | 81 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.500 | 3.500 | 1.500 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.9 | 1.450 | 829 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 25.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.5 | .183 | -1 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.0% | 30.3% | 0.17 | .188 | .235 | .280 | .516 | .092 | 4.4 | .255 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .231 | 41 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | GT | NCAA | 7.0% | 19.6% | 0.36 | .254 | .308 | .343 | .651 | .088 | 5.8 | .310 | 0.4 | 19 | -11.2 | .299 | 63 | |||||||
| 2022 | GT | NCAA | 7.8% | 18.9% | 0.41 | .286 | .348 | .532 | .881 | .247 | 7.2 | .328 | -0.7 | 15 | -1.6 | .372 | 90 | |||||||
| 2023 | GT | NCAA | 8.1% | 17.0% | 0.48 | .365 | .426 | .651 | 1.076 | .285 | 6.9 | .403 | -0.3 | 68 | 17.0 | .458 | 134 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIA | A | 8.8% | 25.8% | 0.34 | .227 | .302 | .383 | .685 | .156 | 8.8 | .286 | 2.5 | 18 | -3.0 | .322 | 87 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 9.6% | 24.1% | 0.40 | .204 | .289 | .272 | .561 | .068 | 6.6 | .271 | 1.7 | 14 | -6.5 | .280 | 70 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 8.2% | 31.8% | 0.26 | .236 | .302 | .330 | .632 | .094 | 4.1 | .353 | -1.2 | 23 | -4.3 | .300 | 89 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MiLB | 8.8% | 28.6% | 0.31 | .223 | .296 | .306 | .603 | .084 | 6.3 | .317 | 0.5 | 37 | -10.7 | .292 | 81 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.500 | 3.500 | 1.500 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.9 | 1.450 | 829 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 25.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.5 | .183 | -1 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.0% | 30.3% | 0.17 | .188 | .235 | .280 | .516 | .092 | 4.4 | .255 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .231 | 41 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | MIA | A | 1.61 | 20.6% | 49.0% | 30.4% | 16.1% | 12.9% | 50.0% | 23.5% | 26.5% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 0.85 | 27.6% | 33.3% | 39.0% | 41.5% | 2.4% | 62.4% | 22.0% | 15.6% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 1.04 | 27.4% | 37.0% | 35.6% | 20.8% | 4.2% | 52.5% | 18.0% | 29.5% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MiLB | 0.96 | 27.5% | 35.4% | 37.1% | 30.3% | 3.4% | 56.9% | 19.8% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 0.50 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | MIA | A | 1.61 | 20.6% | 49.0% | 30.4% | 16.1% | 12.9% | 50.0% | 23.5% | 26.5% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 0.85 | 27.6% | 33.3% | 39.0% | 41.5% | 2.4% | 62.4% | 22.0% | 15.6% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 1.04 | 27.4% | 37.0% | 35.6% | 20.8% | 4.2% | 52.5% | 18.0% | 29.5% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MiLB | 0.96 | 27.5% | 35.4% | 37.1% | 30.3% | 3.4% | 56.9% | 19.8% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 0.50 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | MIA | A | 32.2% | 52.9% | 45.8% | 44.7% | 78.4% | 69.4% | 37.2% | 48.4% | 14.0% | 15.7% | 29.8% | 19.4 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 28.0% | 64.1% | 46.0% | 55.8% | 79.1% | 72.0% | 49.9% | 48.2% | 12.9% | 17.5% | 30.3% | 18.3 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 52.1% | 67.2% | 52.4% | 17.1% | 15.1% | 32.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MiLB | 28.0% | 64.1% | 49.6% | 55.8% | 79.1% | 69.0% | 49.9% | 50.6% | 15.4% | 16.0% | 31.4% | 18.3 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 42.9% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 38.5% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 7.7% | 7.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | MIA | A | 32.2% | 52.9% | 45.8% | 44.7% | 78.4% | 69.4% | 37.2% | 48.4% | 14.0% | 15.7% | 29.8% | 19.4 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 28.0% | 64.1% | 46.0% | 55.8% | 79.1% | 72.0% | 49.9% | 48.2% | 12.9% | 17.5% | 30.3% | 18.3 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 52.1% | 67.2% | 52.4% | 17.1% | 15.1% | 32.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MiLB | 28.0% | 64.1% | 49.6% | 55.8% | 79.1% | 69.0% | 49.9% | 50.6% | 15.4% | 16.0% | 31.4% | 18.3 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 42.9% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 38.5% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 7.7% | 7.7% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | MIA | A | LF | 13 | 13 | 114.0 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | LF | 24 | 24 | 216.0 | 53 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | LF | 38 | 38 | 326.0 | 68 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | A | CF | 22 | 20 | 167.0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | CF | 4 | 4 | 36.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | A | RF | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | RF | 4 | 4 | 35.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | RF | 17 | 17 | 148.1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | MIA | A | LF | 13 | 13 | 114.0 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | LF | 24 | 24 | 216.0 | 53 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | LF | 38 | 38 | 326.0 | 68 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | A | CF | 22 | 20 | 167.0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | CF | 4 | 4 | 36.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | A | RF | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | RF | 4 | 4 | 35.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | RF | 17 | 17 | 148.1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

