Jake Goebbert
Arizona Diamondbacks (ST)1B
Age: 39
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'0" / 210
DOB: 9/24/1987
(39 years, 1 month, 10 days)
1B
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 51 |
| PA | 115 |
| HR | 1 |
| AVG | .218 |
| OBP | .313 |
| SLG | .317 |
| wOBA | .278 |
| wRC+ | 78 |
| WAR | -0.1 |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2009, Rd: 13, Pick: 20, Ovr: 401 |
| Draft Team: | Houston Astros |
| School: | Northwestern |
Service Time
0.102Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
Show
Splits
Stat Presets
Stat Presets:
Advanced
Statcast:
Select
We've added new stat fields to Splits and changed the interface. If you are looking for a stat, please use the controls above to find Advanced, Batted Ball, and new stats! You can report bugs and submit feature requests here.
Advanced
| Season | Handedness | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | vs L as L | 10.0% | 30.0% | 0.33 | .000 | .200 | .000 | .200 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -1.3 | .141 | -15 |
| 2014 | vs R as L | 10.5% | 27.6% | 0.38 | .237 | .324 | .344 | .668 | .108 | .333 | 10 | -1.5 | .291 | 88 |
| 2014 | vs L | 10.0% | 30.0% | 0.33 | .000 | .200 | .000 | .200 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -1.3 | .141 | -15 |
| 2014 | vs R | 10.5% | 27.6% | 0.38 | .237 | .324 | .344 | .668 | .108 | .333 | 10 | -1.5 | .291 | 88 |
| Season | Home / Away | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | Home | 17.3% | 32.7% | 0.53 | .186 | .327 | .233 | .559 | .047 | .308 | 3 | -2.6 | .245 | 61 |
| 2014 | Away | 4.8% | 23.8% | 0.20 | .241 | .302 | .379 | .681 | .138 | .310 | 6 | -0.3 | .303 | 91 |
| 2014 | Home vs L | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.7 | .000 | -100 |
| 2014 | Home vs R | 18.4% | 32.7% | 0.56 | .200 | .347 | .250 | .597 | .050 | .333 | 3 | -1.8 | .261 | 67 |
| 2014 | Away vs L | 14.3% | 28.6% | 0.50 | .000 | .286 | .000 | .286 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.6 | .202 | 26 |
| 2014 | Away vs R | 3.6% | 23.2% | 0.15 | .264 | .304 | .415 | .719 | .151 | .333 | 6 | 0.3 | .316 | 105 |
| Season | Monthly | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | Jun | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | .308 | .357 | .308 | .665 | .000 | .444 | 1 | 0.0 | .306 | 98 |
| 2014 | Jul | 12.5% | 30.0% | 0.42 | .229 | .325 | .371 | .696 | .143 | .318 | 4 | -0.5 | .294 | 90 |
| 2014 | Aug | 13.3% | 16.7% | 0.80 | .269 | .367 | .423 | .790 | .154 | .333 | 4 | 0.6 | .338 | 119 |
| 2014 | Sept/Oct | 9.7% | 35.5% | 0.27 | .111 | .226 | .148 | .374 | .037 | .188 | 0 | -2.9 | .189 | 18 |
| 2014 | 1st Half | 5.4% | 27.0% | 0.20 | .265 | .324 | .412 | .736 | .147 | .348 | 4 | 0.2 | .317 | 105 |
| 2014 | 2nd Half | 12.8% | 28.2% | 0.45 | .194 | .308 | .269 | .576 | .075 | .289 | 5 | -3.0 | .259 | 66 |
| Season | Batted Balls | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | Grounders | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .280 | .480 | .080 | .200 | 1 | -2.0 | .208 | 31 |
| 2014 | Flies | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .042 | .042 | .167 | .208 | .125 | .000 | -1 | -4.1 | .089 | -51 |
| 2014 | Liners | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .800 | .800 | 1.050 | 1.850 | .250 | .800 | 10 | 7.6 | .807 | 440 |
| Season | Location | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | as L to Left | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .417 | .750 | .083 | .333 | 1 | 0.2 | .330 | 114 |
| 2014 | as L to Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .400 | .733 | .067 | .333 | 3 | 0.3 | .322 | 108 |
| 2014 | as L to Right | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .296 | .296 | .556 | .852 | .259 | .269 | 4 | 1.1 | .365 | 138 |
| 2014 | Pull | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .296 | .296 | .556 | .852 | .259 | .269 | 4 | 1.1 | .365 | 138 |
| 2014 | Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .400 | .733 | .067 | .333 | 3 | 0.3 | .322 | 108 |
| 2014 | Opposite | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .417 | .750 | .083 | .333 | 1 | 0.2 | .330 | 114 |
| Season | Leverage | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | Low Leverage | 10.3% | 32.8% | 0.32 | .192 | .276 | .288 | .564 | .096 | .281 | 4 | -2.3 | .259 | 66 |
| 2014 | Medium Leverage | 7.7% | 20.5% | 0.38 | .206 | .308 | .235 | .543 | .029 | .269 | 3 | -1.5 | .260 | 66 |
| 2014 | High Leverage | 16.7% | 27.8% | 0.60 | .333 | .444 | .600 | 1.044 | .267 | .500 | 3 | 1.2 | .396 | 159 |
| Season | Through Count | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | Through 3 - 0 | 80.0% | 10.0% | 8.00 | .500 | .900 | .500 | 1.400 | .000 | 1.000 | 3 | 2.4 | .620 | 312 |
| 2014 | Through 3 - 1 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 2.00 | .600 | .778 | 1.000 | 1.778 | .400 | 1.000 | 4 | 2.6 | .686 | 357 |
| 2014 | Through 3 - 2 | 21.4% | 35.7% | 0.60 | .182 | .357 | .364 | .721 | .182 | .333 | 2 | 0.2 | .328 | 113 |
| 2014 | Through 2 - 0 | 40.0% | 25.0% | 1.60 | .333 | .600 | .667 | 1.267 | .333 | .571 | 5 | 2.9 | .500 | 230 |
| 2014 | Through 1 - 0 | 19.6% | 15.2% | 1.29 | .324 | .457 | .568 | 1.024 | .243 | .379 | 9 | 4.1 | .426 | 179 |
| 2014 | Through 2 - 1 | 14.3% | 33.3% | 0.43 | .278 | .381 | .500 | .881 | .222 | .455 | 3 | 1.2 | .382 | 149 |
| 2014 | Through 1 - 1 | 8.5% | 36.2% | 0.24 | .209 | .277 | .256 | .532 | .047 | .346 | 3 | -2.3 | .245 | 56 |
| 2014 | Through 0 - 1 | 5.5% | 45.5% | 0.12 | .115 | .164 | .135 | .298 | .019 | .222 | -1 | -7.1 | .142 | -14 |
| 2014 | Through 2 - 2 | 9.7% | 41.9% | 0.23 | .107 | .194 | .179 | .372 | .071 | .200 | 0 | -3.2 | .177 | 9 |
| 2014 | Through 1 - 2 | 3.0% | 51.5% | 0.06 | .094 | .121 | .094 | .215 | .000 | .200 | -2 | -5.3 | .102 | -42 |
| 2014 | Through 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 52.6% | 0.00 | .105 | .105 | .158 | .263 | .053 | .222 | -1 | -2.8 | .114 | -33 |
| Season | Situational | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | Bases Empty | 8.3% | 30.6% | 0.27 | .200 | .278 | .262 | .539 | .062 | .286 | 4 | -3.2 | .251 | 60 |
| 2014 | Men on Base | 14.0% | 23.3% | 0.60 | .250 | .372 | .417 | .789 | .167 | .346 | 5 | 0.5 | .326 | 111 |
| 2014 | Men In Scoring | 14.8% | 22.2% | 0.67 | .318 | .444 | .500 | .944 | .182 | .438 | 4 | 1.5 | .381 | 149 |
| Season | Position | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | as 1B | 8.3% | 22.2% | 0.38 | .219 | .306 | .375 | .681 | .156 | .277 | 7 | -0.9 | .294 | 89 |
| 2014 | as LF | 11.8% | 52.9% | 0.22 | .133 | .235 | .133 | .369 | .000 | .333 | 0 | -1.6 | .186 | 16 |
| 2014 | as PH | 15.4% | 26.9% | 0.57 | .273 | .385 | .273 | .657 | .000 | .400 | 3 | -0.3 | .297 | 91 |
| Season | Batting Order | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | Batting 1st | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | .500 | 0 | 0.0 | .297 | 92 |
| 2014 | Batting 3rd | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.2 | .000 | -100 |
| 2014 | Batting 4th | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.000 | .000 | 1.000 | 1 | 0.4 | .892 | 498 |
| 2014 | Batting 5th | 4.2% | 20.8% | 0.20 | .174 | .208 | .391 | .600 | .217 | .176 | 1 | -1.3 | .241 | 53 |
| 2014 | Batting 6th | 11.6% | 32.6% | 0.36 | .162 | .279 | .216 | .495 | .054 | .261 | 2 | -2.4 | .239 | 52 |
| 2014 | Batting 7th | 11.1% | 16.7% | 0.67 | .333 | .444 | .533 | .978 | .200 | .417 | 3 | 1.4 | .412 | 170 |
| 2014 | Batting 8th | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.7 | .000 | -100 |
| 2014 | Batting 9th | 18.2% | 31.8% | 0.57 | .278 | .409 | .278 | .687 | .000 | .455 | 2 | 0.0 | .311 | 101 |
| Season | Shifts | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | No Shift | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .310 | .310 | .431 | .741 | .121 | .310 | 7 | 0.5 | .322 | 108 |
| 2014 | Shift - All | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .300 | .300 | .300 | .600 | .000 | .300 | 1 | -0.3 | .267 | 71 |
| 2014 | Shift - Traditional | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .429 | .429 | .429 | .857 | .000 | .429 | 1 | 0.4 | .382 | 150 |
| 2014 | Shift - Non Traditional | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.7 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Handedness | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | vs L as L | 10.0% | 30.0% | 0.33 | .000 | .200 | .000 | .200 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -1.3 | .141 | -15 |
| 2014 | vs R as L | 10.5% | 27.6% | 0.38 | .237 | .324 | .344 | .668 | .108 | .333 | 10 | -1.5 | .291 | 88 |
| 2014 | vs L | 10.0% | 30.0% | 0.33 | .000 | .200 | .000 | .200 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -1.3 | .141 | -15 |
| 2014 | vs R | 10.5% | 27.6% | 0.38 | .237 | .324 | .344 | .668 | .108 | .333 | 10 | -1.5 | .291 | 88 |
| Season | Home / Away | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | Home | 17.3% | 32.7% | 0.53 | .186 | .327 | .233 | .559 | .047 | .308 | 3 | -2.6 | .245 | 61 |
| 2014 | Away | 4.8% | 23.8% | 0.20 | .241 | .302 | .379 | .681 | .138 | .310 | 6 | -0.3 | .303 | 91 |
| 2014 | Home vs L | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.7 | .000 | -100 |
| 2014 | Home vs R | 18.4% | 32.7% | 0.56 | .200 | .347 | .250 | .597 | .050 | .333 | 3 | -1.8 | .261 | 67 |
| 2014 | Away vs L | 14.3% | 28.6% | 0.50 | .000 | .286 | .000 | .286 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.6 | .202 | 26 |
| 2014 | Away vs R | 3.6% | 23.2% | 0.15 | .264 | .304 | .415 | .719 | .151 | .333 | 6 | 0.3 | .316 | 105 |
| Season | Monthly | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | Jun | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | .308 | .357 | .308 | .665 | .000 | .444 | 1 | 0.0 | .306 | 98 |
| 2014 | Jul | 12.5% | 30.0% | 0.42 | .229 | .325 | .371 | .696 | .143 | .318 | 4 | -0.5 | .294 | 90 |
| 2014 | Aug | 13.3% | 16.7% | 0.80 | .269 | .367 | .423 | .790 | .154 | .333 | 4 | 0.6 | .338 | 119 |
| 2014 | Sept/Oct | 9.7% | 35.5% | 0.27 | .111 | .226 | .148 | .374 | .037 | .188 | 0 | -2.9 | .189 | 18 |
| 2014 | 1st Half | 5.4% | 27.0% | 0.20 | .265 | .324 | .412 | .736 | .147 | .348 | 4 | 0.2 | .317 | 105 |
| 2014 | 2nd Half | 12.8% | 28.2% | 0.45 | .194 | .308 | .269 | .576 | .075 | .289 | 5 | -3.0 | .259 | 66 |
| Season | Batted Balls | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | Grounders | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .280 | .480 | .080 | .200 | 1 | -2.0 | .208 | 31 |
| 2014 | Flies | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .042 | .042 | .167 | .208 | .125 | .000 | -1 | -4.1 | .089 | -51 |
| 2014 | Liners | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .800 | .800 | 1.050 | 1.850 | .250 | .800 | 10 | 7.6 | .807 | 440 |
| Season | Location | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | as L to Left | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .417 | .750 | .083 | .333 | 1 | 0.2 | .330 | 114 |
| 2014 | as L to Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .400 | .733 | .067 | .333 | 3 | 0.3 | .322 | 108 |
| 2014 | as L to Right | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .296 | .296 | .556 | .852 | .259 | .269 | 4 | 1.1 | .365 | 138 |
| 2014 | Pull | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .296 | .296 | .556 | .852 | .259 | .269 | 4 | 1.1 | .365 | 138 |
| 2014 | Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .400 | .733 | .067 | .333 | 3 | 0.3 | .322 | 108 |
| 2014 | Opposite | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .417 | .750 | .083 | .333 | 1 | 0.2 | .330 | 114 |
| Season | Leverage | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | Low Leverage | 10.3% | 32.8% | 0.32 | .192 | .276 | .288 | .564 | .096 | .281 | 4 | -2.3 | .259 | 66 |
| 2014 | Medium Leverage | 7.7% | 20.5% | 0.38 | .206 | .308 | .235 | .543 | .029 | .269 | 3 | -1.5 | .260 | 66 |
| 2014 | High Leverage | 16.7% | 27.8% | 0.60 | .333 | .444 | .600 | 1.044 | .267 | .500 | 3 | 1.2 | .396 | 159 |
| Season | Through Count | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | Through 3 - 0 | 80.0% | 10.0% | 8.00 | .500 | .900 | .500 | 1.400 | .000 | 1.000 | 3 | 2.4 | .620 | 312 |
| 2014 | Through 3 - 1 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 2.00 | .600 | .778 | 1.000 | 1.778 | .400 | 1.000 | 4 | 2.6 | .686 | 357 |
| 2014 | Through 3 - 2 | 21.4% | 35.7% | 0.60 | .182 | .357 | .364 | .721 | .182 | .333 | 2 | 0.2 | .328 | 113 |
| 2014 | Through 2 - 0 | 40.0% | 25.0% | 1.60 | .333 | .600 | .667 | 1.267 | .333 | .571 | 5 | 2.9 | .500 | 230 |
| 2014 | Through 1 - 0 | 19.6% | 15.2% | 1.29 | .324 | .457 | .568 | 1.024 | .243 | .379 | 9 | 4.1 | .426 | 179 |
| 2014 | Through 2 - 1 | 14.3% | 33.3% | 0.43 | .278 | .381 | .500 | .881 | .222 | .455 | 3 | 1.2 | .382 | 149 |
| 2014 | Through 1 - 1 | 8.5% | 36.2% | 0.24 | .209 | .277 | .256 | .532 | .047 | .346 | 3 | -2.3 | .245 | 56 |
| 2014 | Through 0 - 1 | 5.5% | 45.5% | 0.12 | .115 | .164 | .135 | .298 | .019 | .222 | -1 | -7.1 | .142 | -14 |
| 2014 | Through 2 - 2 | 9.7% | 41.9% | 0.23 | .107 | .194 | .179 | .372 | .071 | .200 | 0 | -3.2 | .177 | 9 |
| 2014 | Through 1 - 2 | 3.0% | 51.5% | 0.06 | .094 | .121 | .094 | .215 | .000 | .200 | -2 | -5.3 | .102 | -42 |
| 2014 | Through 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 52.6% | 0.00 | .105 | .105 | .158 | .263 | .053 | .222 | -1 | -2.8 | .114 | -33 |
| Season | Situational | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | Bases Empty | 8.3% | 30.6% | 0.27 | .200 | .278 | .262 | .539 | .062 | .286 | 4 | -3.2 | .251 | 60 |
| 2014 | Men on Base | 14.0% | 23.3% | 0.60 | .250 | .372 | .417 | .789 | .167 | .346 | 5 | 0.5 | .326 | 111 |
| 2014 | Men In Scoring | 14.8% | 22.2% | 0.67 | .318 | .444 | .500 | .944 | .182 | .438 | 4 | 1.5 | .381 | 149 |
| Season | Position | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | as 1B | 8.3% | 22.2% | 0.38 | .219 | .306 | .375 | .681 | .156 | .277 | 7 | -0.9 | .294 | 89 |
| 2014 | as LF | 11.8% | 52.9% | 0.22 | .133 | .235 | .133 | .369 | .000 | .333 | 0 | -1.6 | .186 | 16 |
| 2014 | as PH | 15.4% | 26.9% | 0.57 | .273 | .385 | .273 | .657 | .000 | .400 | 3 | -0.3 | .297 | 91 |
| Season | Batting Order | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | Batting 1st | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | .500 | 0 | 0.0 | .297 | 92 |
| 2014 | Batting 3rd | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.2 | .000 | -100 |
| 2014 | Batting 4th | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.000 | .000 | 1.000 | 1 | 0.4 | .892 | 498 |
| 2014 | Batting 5th | 4.2% | 20.8% | 0.20 | .174 | .208 | .391 | .600 | .217 | .176 | 1 | -1.3 | .241 | 53 |
| 2014 | Batting 6th | 11.6% | 32.6% | 0.36 | .162 | .279 | .216 | .495 | .054 | .261 | 2 | -2.4 | .239 | 52 |
| 2014 | Batting 7th | 11.1% | 16.7% | 0.67 | .333 | .444 | .533 | .978 | .200 | .417 | 3 | 1.4 | .412 | 170 |
| 2014 | Batting 8th | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.7 | .000 | -100 |
| 2014 | Batting 9th | 18.2% | 31.8% | 0.57 | .278 | .409 | .278 | .687 | .000 | .455 | 2 | 0.0 | .311 | 101 |
| Season | Shifts | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2014 | No Shift | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .310 | .310 | .431 | .741 | .121 | .310 | 7 | 0.5 | .322 | 108 |
| 2014 | Shift - All | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .300 | .300 | .300 | .600 | .000 | .300 | 1 | -0.3 | .267 | 71 |
| 2014 | Shift - Traditional | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .429 | .429 | .429 | .857 | .000 | .429 | 1 | 0.4 | .382 | 150 |
| 2014 | Shift - Non Traditional | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.7 | .000 | -100 |

