James Tibbs III
Los Angeles Dodgers (AAA)1B/OF
Age: 23
Bats/Throws: L/L
5'11" / 201
DOB: 10/1/2002
(23 years, 11 months)
1B/OF
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
New!
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | FSU | NCAA | 19 | 56 | 202 | 10 | 37 | 32 | 1 | 12.4% | 31.7% | .253 | .427 | .300 | .411 | .553 | .421 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2023 | FSU | NCAA | 20 | 54 | 244 | 17 | 61 | 43 | 5 | 19.7% | 20.1% | .344 | .380 | .338 | .471 | .682 | .492 | 151 | |||||||||
| 2024 | FSU | NCAA | 21 | 66 | 320 | 28 | 75 | 95 | 8 | 18.1% | 11.6% | .414 | .332 | .363 | .488 | .777 | .516 | 161 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A | 21 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2.4% | 26.2% | .098 | .567 | .415 | .429 | .512 | .442 | 152 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 21 | 17 | 74 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9.5% | 33.8% | .104 | .175 | .134 | .216 | .239 | .220 | 34 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 21 | 26 | 116 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 6.9% | 31.0% | .102 | .343 | .241 | .293 | .343 | .300 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | A+ | 22 | 57 | 256 | 12 | 41 | 32 | 3 | 16.4% | 17.6% | .232 | .255 | .246 | .379 | .478 | .390 | 137 | |||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 22 | 30 | 138 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 13.8% | 28.3% | .060 | .295 | .207 | .319 | .267 | .286 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 22 | 36 | 168 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 5 | 17.3% | 21.4% | .224 | .315 | .269 | .407 | .493 | .412 | 155 | |||||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 22 | 123 | 562 | 20 | 82 | 71 | 10 | 16.0% | 21.4% | .186 | .282 | .243 | .373 | .429 | .371 | 127 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 22 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .183 | -3 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 23 | 23 | 57 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 12.3% | 36.8% | .354 | .440 | .313 | .386 | .667 | .432 | 161 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.4% | 26.7% | .145 | .275 | .218 | .306 | .362 | .296 | 89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 23 | 128 | 548 | 18 | 66 | 74 | 5 | 10.8% | 27.4% | .161 | .264 | .212 | .302 | .373 | .297 | 90 | -1.1 | -7.7 | -3.6 | 0.7 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.4% | 27.2% | .141 | .270 | .212 | .299 | .353 | .290 | 86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 23 | 124 | 562 | 27 | 98 | 96 | 8 | 16.9% | 22.4% | .252 | .350 | .295 | .418 | .547 | .425 | .382 | 144 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.3% | 29.1% | .187 | .282 | .225 | .311 | .412 | .318 | 100 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | FSU | NCAA | 19 | 56 | 202 | 10 | 37 | 32 | 1 | 12.4% | 31.7% | .253 | .427 | .300 | .411 | .553 | .421 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2023 | FSU | NCAA | 20 | 54 | 244 | 17 | 61 | 43 | 5 | 19.7% | 20.1% | .344 | .380 | .338 | .471 | .682 | .492 | 151 | |||||||||
| 2024 | FSU | NCAA | 21 | 66 | 320 | 28 | 75 | 95 | 8 | 18.1% | 11.6% | .414 | .332 | .363 | .488 | .777 | .516 | 161 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A | 21 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2.4% | 26.2% | .098 | .567 | .415 | .429 | .512 | .442 | 152 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 21 | 17 | 74 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9.5% | 33.8% | .104 | .175 | .134 | .216 | .239 | .220 | 34 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 21 | 26 | 116 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 6.9% | 31.0% | .102 | .343 | .241 | .293 | .343 | .300 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | A+ | 22 | 57 | 256 | 12 | 41 | 32 | 3 | 16.4% | 17.6% | .232 | .255 | .246 | .379 | .478 | .390 | 137 | |||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 22 | 30 | 138 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 13.8% | 28.3% | .060 | .295 | .207 | .319 | .267 | .286 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 22 | 36 | 168 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 5 | 17.3% | 21.4% | .224 | .315 | .269 | .407 | .493 | .412 | 155 | |||||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 22 | 123 | 562 | 20 | 82 | 71 | 10 | 16.0% | 21.4% | .186 | .282 | .243 | .373 | .429 | .371 | 127 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 22 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .183 | -3 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 23 | 23 | 57 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 12.3% | 36.8% | .354 | .440 | .313 | .386 | .667 | .432 | 161 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.4% | 26.7% | .145 | .275 | .218 | .306 | .362 | .296 | 89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 23 | 128 | 548 | 18 | 66 | 74 | 5 | 10.8% | 27.4% | .161 | .264 | .212 | .302 | .373 | .297 | 90 | -1.1 | -7.7 | -3.6 | 0.7 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.4% | 27.2% | .141 | .270 | .212 | .299 | .353 | .290 | 86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 23 | 124 | 562 | 27 | 98 | 96 | 8 | 16.9% | 22.4% | .252 | .350 | .295 | .418 | .547 | .425 | .382 | 144 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.3% | 29.1% | .187 | .282 | .225 | .311 | .412 | .318 | 100 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | FSU | NCAA | 56 | 170 | 202 | 51 | 28 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 37 | 32 | 25 | 64 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .300 | |
| 2023 | FSU | NCAA | 54 | 195 | 244 | 66 | 34 | 14 | 1 | 17 | 61 | 43 | 48 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | .338 | |
| 2024 | FSU | NCAA | 66 | 251 | 320 | 91 | 44 | 18 | 1 | 28 | 75 | 95 | 58 | 37 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | .363 | |
| 2024 | SFG | A | 9 | 41 | 42 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .415 |
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 17 | 67 | 74 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .134 |
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 26 | 108 | 116 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .241 |
| 2025 | SFG | A+ | 57 | 207 | 256 | 51 | 28 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 41 | 32 | 42 | 0 | 45 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | .246 |
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 30 | 116 | 138 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | .207 |
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 36 | 134 | 168 | 36 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 29 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | .269 |
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 123 | 457 | 562 | 111 | 70 | 17 | 4 | 20 | 82 | 71 | 90 | 1 | 120 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 3 | .243 |
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 23 | 48 | 57 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .313 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .218 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 128 | 477 | 548 | 101 | 63 | 17 | 3 | 18 | 66 | 74 | 59 | 1 | 150 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 3 | .212 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .212 | |
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 124 | 457 | 562 | 135 | 77 | 28 | 3 | 27 | 98 | 96 | 95 | 1 | 126 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | .295 |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .225 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | FSU | NCAA | 56 | 170 | 202 | 51 | 28 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 37 | 32 | 25 | 64 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .300 | |
| 2023 | FSU | NCAA | 54 | 195 | 244 | 66 | 34 | 14 | 1 | 17 | 61 | 43 | 48 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | .338 | |
| 2024 | FSU | NCAA | 66 | 251 | 320 | 91 | 44 | 18 | 1 | 28 | 75 | 95 | 58 | 37 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | .363 | |
| 2024 | SFG | A | 9 | 41 | 42 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .415 |
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 17 | 67 | 74 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .134 |
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 26 | 108 | 116 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .241 |
| 2025 | SFG | A+ | 57 | 207 | 256 | 51 | 28 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 41 | 32 | 42 | 0 | 45 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | .246 |
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 30 | 116 | 138 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | .207 |
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 36 | 134 | 168 | 36 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 29 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | .269 |
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 123 | 457 | 562 | 111 | 70 | 17 | 4 | 20 | 82 | 71 | 90 | 1 | 120 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 3 | .243 |
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 23 | 48 | 57 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .313 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .218 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 128 | 477 | 548 | 101 | 63 | 17 | 3 | 18 | 66 | 74 | 59 | 1 | 150 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 3 | .212 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .212 | |
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 124 | 457 | 562 | 135 | 77 | 28 | 3 | 27 | 98 | 96 | 95 | 1 | 126 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | .295 |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .225 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | FSU | NCAA | 12.4% | 31.7% | 0.39 | .300 | .411 | .553 | .964 | .253 | 2.9 | .427 | -0.6 | 42 | 5.9 | .421 | 116 | |||||||
| 2023 | FSU | NCAA | 19.7% | 20.1% | 0.98 | .338 | .471 | .682 | 1.153 | .344 | 6.1 | .380 | 0.6 | 66 | 22.3 | .492 | 151 | |||||||
| 2024 | FSU | NCAA | 18.1% | 11.6% | 1.57 | .363 | .488 | .777 | 1.264 | .414 | 5.4 | .332 | 0.5 | 97 | 36.8 | .516 | 161 | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A | 2.4% | 26.2% | 0.09 | .415 | .429 | .512 | .941 | .098 | 2.6 | .567 | -0.1 | 9 | 3.1 | .442 | 152 | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 9.5% | 33.8% | 0.28 | .134 | .216 | .239 | .455 | .104 | 0.9 | .175 | -0.1 | 3 | -6.2 | .220 | 34 | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 6.9% | 31.0% | 0.22 | .241 | .293 | .343 | .636 | .102 | 1.9 | .343 | -0.2 | 12 | -3.1 | .300 | 77 | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | A+ | 16.4% | 17.6% | 0.93 | .246 | .379 | .478 | .857 | .232 | 4.5 | .255 | -0.4 | 43 | 10.9 | .390 | 137 | |||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 13.8% | 28.3% | 0.49 | .207 | .319 | .267 | .586 | .060 | 5.3 | .295 | -0.5 | 13 | -3.3 | .286 | 77 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 17.3% | 21.4% | 0.81 | .269 | .407 | .493 | .900 | .224 | 6.5 | .315 | 0.1 | 31 | 10.6 | .412 | 155 | |||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 16.0% | 21.4% | 0.75 | .243 | .373 | .429 | .801 | .186 | 5.3 | .282 | -0.7 | 87 | 18.2 | .371 | 127 | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.5 | .183 | -3 | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 12.3% | 36.8% | 0.33 | .313 | .386 | .667 | 1.053 | .354 | 4.2 | .440 | -0.6 | 12 | 4.5 | .432 | 161 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 10.4% | 26.7% | 0.39 | .218 | .306 | .362 | .668 | .145 | 4.2 | .275 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .296 | 89 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 10.8% | 27.4% | 0.39 | .212 | .302 | .373 | .675 | .161 | 4.3 | .264 | -1.1 | 58 | -7.0 | .297 | 90 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 10.4% | 27.2% | 0.38 | .212 | .299 | .353 | .652 | .141 | 3.5 | .270 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .290 | 86 | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 16.9% | 22.4% | 0.75 | .295 | .418 | .547 | .965 | .252 | 5.1 | .350 | -0.2 | 114 | 32.1 | .425 | 144 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 10.3% | 29.1% | 0.36 | .225 | .311 | .412 | .723 | .187 | 3.8 | .282 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .318 | 100 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | FSU | NCAA | 12.4% | 31.7% | 0.39 | .300 | .411 | .553 | .964 | .253 | 2.9 | .427 | -0.6 | 42 | 5.9 | .421 | 116 | |||||||
| 2023 | FSU | NCAA | 19.7% | 20.1% | 0.98 | .338 | .471 | .682 | 1.153 | .344 | 6.1 | .380 | 0.6 | 66 | 22.3 | .492 | 151 | |||||||
| 2024 | FSU | NCAA | 18.1% | 11.6% | 1.57 | .363 | .488 | .777 | 1.264 | .414 | 5.4 | .332 | 0.5 | 97 | 36.8 | .516 | 161 | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A | 2.4% | 26.2% | 0.09 | .415 | .429 | .512 | .941 | .098 | 2.6 | .567 | -0.1 | 9 | 3.1 | .442 | 152 | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 9.5% | 33.8% | 0.28 | .134 | .216 | .239 | .455 | .104 | 0.9 | .175 | -0.1 | 3 | -6.2 | .220 | 34 | |||||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 6.9% | 31.0% | 0.22 | .241 | .293 | .343 | .636 | .102 | 1.9 | .343 | -0.2 | 12 | -3.1 | .300 | 77 | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | A+ | 16.4% | 17.6% | 0.93 | .246 | .379 | .478 | .857 | .232 | 4.5 | .255 | -0.4 | 43 | 10.9 | .390 | 137 | |||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 13.8% | 28.3% | 0.49 | .207 | .319 | .267 | .586 | .060 | 5.3 | .295 | -0.5 | 13 | -3.3 | .286 | 77 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 17.3% | 21.4% | 0.81 | .269 | .407 | .493 | .900 | .224 | 6.5 | .315 | 0.1 | 31 | 10.6 | .412 | 155 | |||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 16.0% | 21.4% | 0.75 | .243 | .373 | .429 | .801 | .186 | 5.3 | .282 | -0.7 | 87 | 18.2 | .371 | 127 | |||||||
| 2025 | SFG | ST | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.5 | .183 | -3 | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 12.3% | 36.8% | 0.33 | .313 | .386 | .667 | 1.053 | .354 | 4.2 | .440 | -0.6 | 12 | 4.5 | .432 | 161 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 10.4% | 26.7% | 0.39 | .218 | .306 | .362 | .668 | .145 | 4.2 | .275 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .296 | 89 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 10.8% | 27.4% | 0.39 | .212 | .302 | .373 | .675 | .161 | 4.3 | .264 | -1.1 | 58 | -7.0 | .297 | 90 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 10.4% | 27.2% | 0.38 | .212 | .299 | .353 | .652 | .141 | 3.5 | .270 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .290 | 86 | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 16.9% | 22.4% | 0.75 | .295 | .418 | .547 | .965 | .252 | 5.1 | .350 | -0.2 | 114 | 32.1 | .425 | 144 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 10.3% | 29.1% | 0.36 | .225 | .311 | .412 | .723 | .187 | 3.8 | .282 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .318 | 100 |

