
Jarlin Susana
Washington Nationals (AAA)P
Age: 22
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'6" / 235
DOB: 3/23/2004
(22 years, 7 months, 13 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
2
27
2027
55
Fastball
60 / 65
Slider
70 / 80
Changeup
30 / 45
Command
30 / 45
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Trade (SDP) Aug'22 |
| Birthplace: | Dominican Republic |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
Rotowire: Susana (lat) struck out four and allowed one hit and one walk across 2.2 innings Wednesday in his return to action for Double-A Harrisburg after being reinstated from the 60-day injured list. (8/27/2026)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
2
27
2027
55
Fastball
60 / 65
Slider
70 / 80
Changeup
30 / 45
Command
30 / 45
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Trade (SDP) Aug'22 |
| Birthplace: | Dominican Republic |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
Rotowire: Susana (lat) struck out four and allowed one hit and one walk across 2.2 innings Wednesday in his return to action for Double-A Harrisburg after being reinstated from the 60-day injured list. (8/27/2026)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 15.19 | 6.75 | 0.00 | .364 | 87.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 1.69 | 2.70 | 3.20 | ||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 29.1 | 13.50 | 3.38 | 0.31 | .269 | 76.1% | 55.8% | 7.1% | 2.45 | 3.12 | 3.18 | ||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.1 | 11.32 | 4.35 | 0.87 | .320 | 87.3% | 38.5% | 10.0% | 2.61 | 4.04 | 3.93 | ||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 45.0 | 13.20 | 4.00 | 0.40 | .295 | 80.9% | 50.0% | 7.4% | 2.40 | 3.28 | 3.35 | ||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 63.0 | 8.86 | 5.71 | 0.43 | .306 | 61.3% | 51.2% | 6.5% | 5.14 | 4.54 | 4.68 | ||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 20 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 56.1 | 13.26 | 4.79 | 0.00 | .373 | 63.0% | 65.0% | 0.0% | 4.47 | 2.44 | 2.70 | ||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 47.1 | 14.07 | 3.42 | 0.38 | .371 | 63.6% | 53.8% | 8.0% | 4.18 | 2.25 | 2.37 | ||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 20 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 103.2 | 13.63 | 4.17 | 0.17 | .372 | 63.2% | 59.9% | 4.9% | 4.34 | 2.35 | 2.55 | ||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 16.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 62.5% | 52.9% | 0.0% | 3.00 | 0.50 | 1.22 | ||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 47.1 | 15.02 | 6.08 | 0.57 | .348 | 76.3% | 45.5% | 11.1% | 3.61 | 3.12 | 2.96 | ||||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 21 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 56.1 | 15.18 | 5.43 | 0.48 | .346 | 74.9% | 46.7% | 9.1% | 3.51 | 2.70 | 2.68 | ||||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 12.00 | 0.00 | .143 | 100.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.73 | 6.32 | ||||||
| 2026 | WSN | A+ | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.1 | 18.47 | 4.26 | 0.00 | .444 | 42.9% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 5.68 | 0.94 | 2.14 | ||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AA | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11.1 | 16.68 | 3.18 | 0.79 | .391 | 66.3% | 65.2% | 25.0% | 4.76 | 3.16 | 2.67 | ||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 10.13 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .444 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 13.50 | 5.52 | 5.74 | 7.10 | |||||
| 2026 | WSN | MiLB | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 20.1 | 16.38 | 4.87 | 0.44 | .415 | 57.0% | 61.0% | 10.0% | 6.20 | 5.52 | 2.80 | 3.09 | |||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 47.0 | 9.14 | 4.27 | 0.93 | .299 | 73.4% | 3.90 | 3.99 | 0.6 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 47.0 | 9.14 | 4.27 | 0.93 | .299 | 73.4% | 48.2% | 3.90 | 3.99 | 3.97 | 0.6 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 15.19 | 6.75 | 0.00 | .364 | 87.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 1.69 | 2.70 | 3.20 | ||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 29.1 | 13.50 | 3.38 | 0.31 | .269 | 76.1% | 55.8% | 7.1% | 2.45 | 3.12 | 3.18 | ||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.1 | 11.32 | 4.35 | 0.87 | .320 | 87.3% | 38.5% | 10.0% | 2.61 | 4.04 | 3.93 | ||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 45.0 | 13.20 | 4.00 | 0.40 | .295 | 80.9% | 50.0% | 7.4% | 2.40 | 3.28 | 3.35 | ||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 63.0 | 8.86 | 5.71 | 0.43 | .306 | 61.3% | 51.2% | 6.5% | 5.14 | 4.54 | 4.68 | ||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 20 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 56.1 | 13.26 | 4.79 | 0.00 | .373 | 63.0% | 65.0% | 0.0% | 4.47 | 2.44 | 2.70 | ||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 47.1 | 14.07 | 3.42 | 0.38 | .371 | 63.6% | 53.8% | 8.0% | 4.18 | 2.25 | 2.37 | ||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 20 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 103.2 | 13.63 | 4.17 | 0.17 | .372 | 63.2% | 59.9% | 4.9% | 4.34 | 2.35 | 2.55 | ||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 16.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 62.5% | 52.9% | 0.0% | 3.00 | 0.50 | 1.22 | ||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 47.1 | 15.02 | 6.08 | 0.57 | .348 | 76.3% | 45.5% | 11.1% | 3.61 | 3.12 | 2.96 | ||||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 21 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 56.1 | 15.18 | 5.43 | 0.48 | .346 | 74.9% | 46.7% | 9.1% | 3.51 | 2.70 | 2.68 | ||||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 12.00 | 0.00 | .143 | 100.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.73 | 6.32 | ||||||
| 2026 | WSN | A+ | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.1 | 18.47 | 4.26 | 0.00 | .444 | 42.9% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 5.68 | 0.94 | 2.14 | ||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AA | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11.1 | 16.68 | 3.18 | 0.79 | .391 | 66.3% | 65.2% | 25.0% | 4.76 | 3.16 | 2.67 | ||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 10.13 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .444 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 13.50 | 5.52 | 5.74 | 7.10 | |||||
| 2026 | WSN | MiLB | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 20.1 | 16.38 | 4.87 | 0.44 | .415 | 57.0% | 61.0% | 10.0% | 6.20 | 5.52 | 2.80 | 3.09 | |||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 47.0 | 9.14 | 4.27 | 0.93 | .299 | 73.4% | 3.90 | 3.99 | 0.6 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 47.0 | 9.14 | 4.27 | 0.93 | .299 | 73.4% | 48.2% | 3.90 | 3.99 | 3.97 | 0.6 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 0 | 0 | 1.69 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 0 | 0 | 2.45 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.1 | 111 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 44 | |
| 2022 | WSN | A | 0 | 0 | 2.61 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 44 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 0 | 0 | 2.40 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.0 | 179 | 28 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 66 | |
| 2023 | WSN | A | 1 | 6 | 5.14 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.0 | 284 | 56 | 42 | 36 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 62 | |
| 2024 | WSN | A | 1 | 7 | 4.47 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.1 | 243 | 47 | 30 | 28 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 83 | |
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 3 | 3 | 4.18 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.1 | 201 | 41 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 74 | |
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 4 | 10 | 4.34 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103.2 | 444 | 88 | 54 | 50 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 157 | |
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 0 | 2 | 3.00 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 36 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 1 | 2 | 3.61 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.1 | 208 | 34 | 20 | 19 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 79 | |
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 1 | 4 | 3.51 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.1 | 244 | 40 | 23 | 22 | 3 | 34 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 95 | |
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026 | WSN | A+ | 0 | 1 | 5.68 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2026 | WSN | AA | 0 | 1 | 4.76 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 53 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 0 | 1 | 13.50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026 | WSN | MiLB | 0 | 3 | 6.20 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 94 | 18 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 37 | |
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 3 | 3 | 3.90 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 47.0 | 203 | 42 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 22 | 3 | 48 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 3 | 3 | 3.90 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47.0 | 203 | 42 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 48 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 0 | 0 | 1.69 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 0 | 0 | 2.45 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.1 | 111 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 44 | |
| 2022 | WSN | A | 0 | 0 | 2.61 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 44 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 0 | 0 | 2.40 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.0 | 179 | 28 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 66 | |
| 2023 | WSN | A | 1 | 6 | 5.14 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.0 | 284 | 56 | 42 | 36 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 62 | |
| 2024 | WSN | A | 1 | 7 | 4.47 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.1 | 243 | 47 | 30 | 28 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 83 | |
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 3 | 3 | 4.18 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.1 | 201 | 41 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 74 | |
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 4 | 10 | 4.34 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103.2 | 444 | 88 | 54 | 50 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 157 | |
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 0 | 2 | 3.00 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 36 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 1 | 2 | 3.61 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.1 | 208 | 34 | 20 | 19 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 79 | |
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 1 | 4 | 3.51 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.1 | 244 | 40 | 23 | 22 | 3 | 34 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 95 | |
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026 | WSN | A+ | 0 | 1 | 5.68 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2026 | WSN | AA | 0 | 1 | 4.76 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 53 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 0 | 1 | 13.50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026 | WSN | MiLB | 0 | 3 | 6.20 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 94 | 18 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 37 | |
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 3 | 3 | 3.90 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 47.0 | 203 | 42 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 22 | 3 | 48 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 3 | 3 | 3.90 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47.0 | 203 | 42 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 48 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 15.19 | 6.75 | 2.25 | 0.00 | 37.5% | 16.7% | 20.8% | .200 | 1.50 | .364 | 87.5% | 37 | 62 | 2.70 | ||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 13.50 | 3.38 | 4.00 | 0.31 | 39.6% | 9.9% | 29.7% | .155 | 0.89 | .269 | 76.1% | 52 | 69 | 3.12 | ||||
| 2022 | WSN | A | 11.32 | 4.35 | 2.60 | 0.87 | 29.5% | 11.4% | 18.2% | .231 | 1.35 | .320 | 87.3% | 59 | 90 | 4.04 | ||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 13.20 | 4.00 | 3.30 | 0.40 | 36.9% | 11.2% | 25.7% | .179 | 1.07 | .295 | 80.9% | 52 | 73 | 3.28 | ||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 8.86 | 5.71 | 1.55 | 0.43 | 21.8% | 14.1% | 7.7% | .235 | 1.52 | .306 | 61.3% | 123 | 109 | 4.54 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 13.26 | 4.79 | 2.77 | 0.00 | 34.2% | 12.3% | 21.8% | .225 | 1.37 | .373 | 63.0% | 116 | 63 | 2.44 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 14.07 | 3.42 | 4.11 | 0.38 | 36.8% | 9.0% | 27.9% | .227 | 1.25 | .371 | 63.6% | 105 | 55 | 2.25 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 13.63 | 4.17 | 3.27 | 0.17 | 35.4% | 10.8% | 24.5% | .226 | 1.31 | .372 | 63.2% | 111 | 60 | 2.35 | ||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 16.00 | 2.00 | 8.00 | 0.00 | 44.4% | 5.6% | 38.9% | .176 | 0.89 | .333 | 62.5% | 79 | 13 | 0.50 | ||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 15.02 | 6.08 | 2.47 | 0.57 | 38.0% | 15.4% | 22.6% | .199 | 1.39 | .348 | 76.3% | 97 | 81 | 3.12 | ||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 15.18 | 5.43 | 2.79 | 0.48 | 38.9% | 13.9% | 25.0% | .195 | 1.31 | .346 | 74.9% | 94 | 70 | 2.70 | ||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 9.00 | 12.00 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 21.4% | 28.6% | -7.1% | .100 | 1.67 | .143 | 100.0% | 0 | 116 | 5.73 | ||||
| 2026 | WSN | A+ | 18.47 | 4.26 | 4.33 | 0.00 | 52.0% | 12.0% | 40.0% | .182 | 1.11 | .444 | 42.9% | 115 | 19 | 0.94 | ||||
| 2026 | WSN | AA | 16.68 | 3.18 | 5.25 | 0.79 | 39.6% | 7.5% | 32.1% | .222 | 1.24 | .391 | 66.3% | 104 | 67 | 3.16 | ||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 10.13 | 13.50 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 18.8% | 25.0% | -6.2% | .333 | 3.00 | .444 | 50.0% | 280 | 120 | 5.74 | ||||
| 2026 | WSN | MiLB | 16.38 | 4.87 | 3.36 | 0.44 | 39.4% | 11.7% | 27.7% | .228 | 1.43 | .415 | 57.0% | 131 | 59 | 2.80 | ||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 9.14 | 4.27 | 2.14 | 0.93 | 23.4% | 11.0% | 12.5% | .238 | 1.38 | .299 | 73.4% | 3.99 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.14 | 4.27 | 2.14 | 0.93 | 23.4% | 11.0% | 12.5% | .238 | 1.38 | .299 | 73.4% | 3.99 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 15.19 | 6.75 | 2.25 | 0.00 | 37.5% | 16.7% | 20.8% | .200 | 1.50 | .364 | 87.5% | 37 | 62 | 2.70 | ||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 13.50 | 3.38 | 4.00 | 0.31 | 39.6% | 9.9% | 29.7% | .155 | 0.89 | .269 | 76.1% | 52 | 69 | 3.12 | ||||
| 2022 | WSN | A | 11.32 | 4.35 | 2.60 | 0.87 | 29.5% | 11.4% | 18.2% | .231 | 1.35 | .320 | 87.3% | 59 | 90 | 4.04 | ||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 13.20 | 4.00 | 3.30 | 0.40 | 36.9% | 11.2% | 25.7% | .179 | 1.07 | .295 | 80.9% | 52 | 73 | 3.28 | ||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 8.86 | 5.71 | 1.55 | 0.43 | 21.8% | 14.1% | 7.7% | .235 | 1.52 | .306 | 61.3% | 123 | 109 | 4.54 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 13.26 | 4.79 | 2.77 | 0.00 | 34.2% | 12.3% | 21.8% | .225 | 1.37 | .373 | 63.0% | 116 | 63 | 2.44 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 14.07 | 3.42 | 4.11 | 0.38 | 36.8% | 9.0% | 27.9% | .227 | 1.25 | .371 | 63.6% | 105 | 55 | 2.25 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 13.63 | 4.17 | 3.27 | 0.17 | 35.4% | 10.8% | 24.5% | .226 | 1.31 | .372 | 63.2% | 111 | 60 | 2.35 | ||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 16.00 | 2.00 | 8.00 | 0.00 | 44.4% | 5.6% | 38.9% | .176 | 0.89 | .333 | 62.5% | 79 | 13 | 0.50 | ||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 15.02 | 6.08 | 2.47 | 0.57 | 38.0% | 15.4% | 22.6% | .199 | 1.39 | .348 | 76.3% | 97 | 81 | 3.12 | ||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 15.18 | 5.43 | 2.79 | 0.48 | 38.9% | 13.9% | 25.0% | .195 | 1.31 | .346 | 74.9% | 94 | 70 | 2.70 | ||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 9.00 | 12.00 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 21.4% | 28.6% | -7.1% | .100 | 1.67 | .143 | 100.0% | 0 | 116 | 5.73 | ||||
| 2026 | WSN | A+ | 18.47 | 4.26 | 4.33 | 0.00 | 52.0% | 12.0% | 40.0% | .182 | 1.11 | .444 | 42.9% | 115 | 19 | 0.94 | ||||
| 2026 | WSN | AA | 16.68 | 3.18 | 5.25 | 0.79 | 39.6% | 7.5% | 32.1% | .222 | 1.24 | .391 | 66.3% | 104 | 67 | 3.16 | ||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 10.13 | 13.50 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 18.8% | 25.0% | -6.2% | .333 | 3.00 | .444 | 50.0% | 280 | 120 | 5.74 | ||||
| 2026 | WSN | MiLB | 16.38 | 4.87 | 3.36 | 0.44 | 39.4% | 11.7% | 27.7% | .228 | 1.43 | .415 | 57.0% | 131 | 59 | 2.80 | ||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 9.14 | 4.27 | 2.14 | 0.93 | 23.4% | 11.0% | 12.5% | .238 | 1.38 | .299 | 73.4% | 3.99 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.14 | 4.27 | 2.14 | 0.93 | 23.4% | 11.0% | 12.5% | .238 | 1.38 | .299 | 73.4% | 3.99 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 1.67 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | 73 | 3.20 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 2.07 | 17.3% | 55.8% | 26.9% | 28.6% | 7.1% | 52.8% | 22.6% | 24.5% | 71 | 3.18 | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A | 1.00 | 23.1% | 38.5% | 38.5% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 53.8% | 19.2% | 26.9% | 89 | 3.93 | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 1.63 | 19.3% | 50.0% | 30.7% | 22.2% | 7.4% | 53.3% | 20.0% | 26.7% | 75 | 3.35 | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 1.89 | 21.8% | 51.2% | 27.1% | 30.4% | 6.5% | 40.9% | 19.3% | 39.8% | 113 | 4.68 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 5.00 | 22.0% | 65.0% | 13.0% | 31.3% | 0.0% | 40.9% | 19.7% | 39.4% | 71 | 2.70 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 2.24 | 22.1% | 53.8% | 24.0% | 24.0% | 8.0% | 44.8% | 28.6% | 26.7% | 58 | 2.37 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 3.32 | 22.0% | 59.9% | 18.1% | 26.8% | 4.9% | 42.7% | 23.7% | 33.6% | 65 | 2.55 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 1.50 | 11.8% | 52.9% | 35.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 38.9% | 11.1% | 50.0% | 32 | 1.22 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 1.48 | 23.9% | 45.5% | 30.7% | 25.9% | 11.1% | 36.3% | 27.5% | 36.3% | 77 | 2.96 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 1.48 | 21.9% | 46.7% | 31.4% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 36.7% | 24.8% | 38.5% | 70 | 2.68 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 2.00 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 129 | 6.32 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | A+ | 1.00 | 11.1% | 44.4% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 42 | 2.14 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AA | 3.75 | 17.4% | 65.2% | 17.4% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 56 | 2.67 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 3.00 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 147 | 7.10 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | MiLB | 2.50 | 14.6% | 61.0% | 24.4% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 54.8% | 19.0% | 26.2% | 64 | 3.09 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.2% | 48.2% | 31.5% | 3.97 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 1.67 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | 73 | 3.20 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 2.07 | 17.3% | 55.8% | 26.9% | 28.6% | 7.1% | 52.8% | 22.6% | 24.5% | 71 | 3.18 | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A | 1.00 | 23.1% | 38.5% | 38.5% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 53.8% | 19.2% | 26.9% | 89 | 3.93 | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 1.63 | 19.3% | 50.0% | 30.7% | 22.2% | 7.4% | 53.3% | 20.0% | 26.7% | 75 | 3.35 | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 1.89 | 21.8% | 51.2% | 27.1% | 30.4% | 6.5% | 40.9% | 19.3% | 39.8% | 113 | 4.68 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 5.00 | 22.0% | 65.0% | 13.0% | 31.3% | 0.0% | 40.9% | 19.7% | 39.4% | 71 | 2.70 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 2.24 | 22.1% | 53.8% | 24.0% | 24.0% | 8.0% | 44.8% | 28.6% | 26.7% | 58 | 2.37 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 3.32 | 22.0% | 59.9% | 18.1% | 26.8% | 4.9% | 42.7% | 23.7% | 33.6% | 65 | 2.55 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 1.50 | 11.8% | 52.9% | 35.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 38.9% | 11.1% | 50.0% | 32 | 1.22 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 1.48 | 23.9% | 45.5% | 30.7% | 25.9% | 11.1% | 36.3% | 27.5% | 36.3% | 77 | 2.96 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 1.48 | 21.9% | 46.7% | 31.4% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 36.7% | 24.8% | 38.5% | 70 | 2.68 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 2.00 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 129 | 6.32 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | A+ | 1.00 | 11.1% | 44.4% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 42 | 2.14 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AA | 3.75 | 17.4% | 65.2% | 17.4% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 56 | 2.67 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 3.00 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 147 | 7.10 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | MiLB | 2.50 | 14.6% | 61.0% | 24.4% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 54.8% | 19.0% | 26.2% | 64 | 3.09 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.2% | 48.2% | 31.5% | 3.97 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 38 | 55 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 29 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 54 | 187 | 241 | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A | 10 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 73 | 122 | 195 | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 44 | 27 | 17 | 6 | 144 | 347 | 491 | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 87 | 46 | 37 | 14 | 465 | 639 | 1104 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 80 | 16 | 27 | 5 | 361 | 606 | 967 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 56 | 25 | 23 | 6 | 262 | 508 | 770 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 136 | 41 | 50 | 11 | 623 | 1114 | 1737 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 97 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 40 | 27 | 21 | 7 | 319 | 513 | 832 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 49 | 33 | 23 | 9 | 354 | 610 | 964 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 32 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | A+ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 68 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AA | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 77 | 129 | 206 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 38 | 66 | 84.7 | -3.8 | 1 | 11.1% | |||||
| 2026 | WSN | MiLB | 25 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 146 | 235 | 381 | 84.7 | -3.8 | 1 | 11.1% | |||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 63 | 41 | 26 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 38 | 55 | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 29 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 54 | 187 | 241 | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A | 10 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 73 | 122 | 195 | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 44 | 27 | 17 | 6 | 144 | 347 | 491 | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 87 | 46 | 37 | 14 | 465 | 639 | 1104 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 80 | 16 | 27 | 5 | 361 | 606 | 967 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 56 | 25 | 23 | 6 | 262 | 508 | 770 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 136 | 41 | 50 | 11 | 623 | 1114 | 1737 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 97 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 40 | 27 | 21 | 7 | 319 | 513 | 832 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 49 | 33 | 23 | 9 | 354 | 610 | 964 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 32 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | A+ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 68 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AA | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 77 | 129 | 206 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 38 | 66 | 84.7 | -3.8 | 1 | 11.1% | |||||
| 2026 | WSN | MiLB | 25 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 146 | 235 | 381 | 84.7 | -3.8 | 1 | 11.1% | |||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 63 | 41 | 26 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 63.6% | 37.1% | 37.5% | 40.0% | 5.5% | 45.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 64.3% | 38.1% | 40.5% | 39.8% | 13.3% | 53.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A | 47.2% | 68.5% | 59.1% | 14.9% | 15.4% | 30.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 57.4% | 47.9% | 44.7% | 29.9% | 13.2% | 43.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 44.1% | 75.2% | 36.6% | 11.0% | 13.7% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 45.7% | 65.4% | 48.1% | 15.8% | 16.6% | 32.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 50.1% | 60.9% | 53.2% | 19.6% | 15.1% | 34.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 47.7% | 63.3% | 50.5% | 17.5% | 15.9% | 33.4% | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 54.5% | 66.7% | 58.3% | 18.2% | 18.9% | 37.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 43.8% | 64.0% | 50.5% | 15.7% | 17.8% | 33.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 45.2% | 64.4% | 51.6% | 16.1% | 17.9% | 34.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 44.8% | 65.4% | 21.4% | 15.5% | 10.3% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | A+ | 49.5% | 61.1% | 48.0% | 19.3% | 12.8% | 32.1% | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AA | 44.2% | 57.1% | 50.9% | 18.9% | 18.4% | 37.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 24.3% | 69.0% | 43.9% | 66.7% | 90.0% | 82.8% | 43.9% | 50.0% | 7.6% | 13.6% | 21.2% | 20.4 | |||
| 2026 | WSN | MiLB | 24.3% | 69.0% | 45.7% | 66.7% | 90.0% | 62.6% | 43.9% | 50.0% | 17.1% | 16.0% | 33.1% | 20.4 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 63.6% | 37.1% | 37.5% | 40.0% | 5.5% | 45.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 64.3% | 38.1% | 40.5% | 39.8% | 13.3% | 53.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A | 47.2% | 68.5% | 59.1% | 14.9% | 15.4% | 30.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 57.4% | 47.9% | 44.7% | 29.9% | 13.2% | 43.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 44.1% | 75.2% | 36.6% | 11.0% | 13.7% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 45.7% | 65.4% | 48.1% | 15.8% | 16.6% | 32.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 50.1% | 60.9% | 53.2% | 19.6% | 15.1% | 34.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 47.7% | 63.3% | 50.5% | 17.5% | 15.9% | 33.4% | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 54.5% | 66.7% | 58.3% | 18.2% | 18.9% | 37.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 43.8% | 64.0% | 50.5% | 15.7% | 17.8% | 33.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 45.2% | 64.4% | 51.6% | 16.1% | 17.9% | 34.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 44.8% | 65.4% | 21.4% | 15.5% | 10.3% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | A+ | 49.5% | 61.1% | 48.0% | 19.3% | 12.8% | 32.1% | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AA | 44.2% | 57.1% | 50.9% | 18.9% | 18.4% | 37.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 24.3% | 69.0% | 43.9% | 66.7% | 90.0% | 82.8% | 43.9% | 50.0% | 7.6% | 13.6% | 21.2% | 20.4 | |||
| 2026 | WSN | MiLB | 24.3% | 69.0% | 45.7% | 66.7% | 90.0% | 62.6% | 43.9% | 50.0% | 17.1% | 16.0% | 33.1% | 20.4 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | P | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | P | 8 | 7 | 29.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A | P | 3 | 3 | 10.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | P | 17 | 17 | 63.0 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | P | 14 | 14 | 56.1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | P | 10 | 10 | 47.1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | P | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | P | 11 | 11 | 47.1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | A+ | P | 3 | 3 | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AA | P | 4 | 4 | 11.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | P | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | P | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | P | 8 | 7 | 29.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | A | P | 3 | 3 | 10.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | P | 17 | 17 | 63.0 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | P | 14 | 14 | 56.1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | P | 10 | 10 | 47.1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | P | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | P | 11 | 11 | 47.1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | A+ | P | 3 | 3 | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AA | P | 4 | 4 | 11.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | P | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

