Javier Mogollon
Chicago White Sox (A+)2B/SS
Age: 20
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'8" / 160
DOB: 11/1/2005
(20 years, 11 months, 16 days)
2B/SS
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
28
N/A
2028
35+
Hit
20 / 30
Game Power
25 / 50
Raw Power
45 / 55
Speed
60 / 60
Field
30 / 50
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Amateur FA (VEN) Jan'23 |
| Birthplace: | Venezuela |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'27
News
Rotowire: Mogollon (undisclosed) made his Cactus League debut Friday in the White Sox's 5-2 loss to the Brewers, going 0-for-1 while playing three innings at second base. (3/1/2026)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
28
N/A
2028
35+
Hit
20 / 30
Game Power
25 / 50
Raw Power
45 / 55
Speed
60 / 60
Field
30 / 50
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Amateur FA (VEN) Jan'23 |
| Birthplace: | Venezuela |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'27
News
Rotowire: Mogollon (undisclosed) made his Cactus League debut Friday in the White Sox's 5-2 loss to the Brewers, going 0-for-1 while playing three innings at second base. (3/1/2026)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHW | DSL | 17 | 47 | 199 | 10 | 41 | 42 | 11 | 13.6% | 14.1% | .267 | .323 | .315 | .417 | .582 | .463 | 147 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | CPX | 18 | 46 | 180 | 8 | 31 | 29 | 16 | 18.3% | 38.3% | .266 | .433 | .259 | .406 | .524 | .429 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 19 | 51 | 224 | 5 | 36 | 19 | 15 | 13.4% | 25.0% | .167 | .288 | .220 | .347 | .387 | .364 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6% | 30.4% | .088 | .237 | .174 | .237 | .263 | .225 | 39 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.9% | 33.0% | .137 | .279 | .200 | .279 | .337 | .273 | 73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 20 | 57 | 241 | 7 | 33 | 35 | 23 | 11.6% | 31.1% | .184 | .365 | .257 | .357 | .442 | .375 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 20 | 34 | 170 | 7 | 35 | 22 | 13 | 14.7% | 28.2% | .188 | .349 | .268 | .385 | .457 | .381 | 122 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 20 | 91 | 411 | 14 | 68 | 57 | 36 | 12.9% | 29.9% | .186 | .358 | .262 | .368 | .448 | .377 | 116 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHW | DSL | 17 | 47 | 199 | 10 | 41 | 42 | 11 | 13.6% | 14.1% | .267 | .323 | .315 | .417 | .582 | .463 | 147 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | CPX | 18 | 46 | 180 | 8 | 31 | 29 | 16 | 18.3% | 38.3% | .266 | .433 | .259 | .406 | .524 | .429 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 19 | 51 | 224 | 5 | 36 | 19 | 15 | 13.4% | 25.0% | .167 | .288 | .220 | .347 | .387 | .364 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6% | 30.4% | .088 | .237 | .174 | .237 | .263 | .225 | 39 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.9% | 33.0% | .137 | .279 | .200 | .279 | .337 | .273 | 73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 20 | 57 | 241 | 7 | 33 | 35 | 23 | 11.6% | 31.1% | .184 | .365 | .257 | .357 | .442 | .375 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 20 | 34 | 170 | 7 | 35 | 22 | 13 | 14.7% | 28.2% | .188 | .349 | .268 | .385 | .457 | .381 | 122 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 20 | 91 | 411 | 14 | 68 | 57 | 36 | 12.9% | 29.9% | .186 | .358 | .262 | .368 | .448 | .377 | 116 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHW | DSL | 47 | 165 | 199 | 52 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 41 | 42 | 27 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | .315 |
| 2024 | CHW | CPX | 46 | 143 | 180 | 37 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 31 | 29 | 33 | 0 | 69 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | .259 |
| 2025 | CHW | A | 51 | 186 | 224 | 41 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 19 | 30 | 0 | 56 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 6 | .220 |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .174 | |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 | |
| 2026 | CHW | A | 57 | 206 | 241 | 53 | 32 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 35 | 28 | 0 | 75 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | .257 |
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 34 | 138 | 170 | 37 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 22 | 25 | 0 | 48 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | .268 |
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 91 | 344 | 411 | 90 | 57 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 68 | 57 | 53 | 0 | 123 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | .262 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHW | DSL | 47 | 165 | 199 | 52 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 41 | 42 | 27 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | .315 |
| 2024 | CHW | CPX | 46 | 143 | 180 | 37 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 31 | 29 | 33 | 0 | 69 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | .259 |
| 2025 | CHW | A | 51 | 186 | 224 | 41 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 19 | 30 | 0 | 56 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 6 | .220 |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .174 | |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 | |
| 2026 | CHW | A | 57 | 206 | 241 | 53 | 32 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 35 | 28 | 0 | 75 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | .257 |
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 34 | 138 | 170 | 37 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 22 | 25 | 0 | 48 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | .268 |
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 91 | 344 | 411 | 90 | 57 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 68 | 57 | 53 | 0 | 123 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | .262 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHW | DSL | 13.6% | 14.1% | 0.96 | .315 | .417 | .582 | .999 | .267 | 7.6 | .323 | 1.2 | 46 | 16.4 | .463 | 147 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | CPX | 18.3% | 38.3% | 0.48 | .259 | .406 | .524 | .930 | .266 | 6.3 | .433 | 3.0 | 37 | 9.5 | .429 | 132 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 13.4% | 25.0% | 0.54 | .220 | .347 | .387 | .734 | .167 | 8.5 | .288 | -0.3 | 32 | 4.9 | .364 | 116 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.6% | 30.4% | 0.22 | .174 | .237 | .263 | .500 | .088 | 4.4 | .237 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .225 | 39 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 8.9% | 33.0% | 0.27 | .200 | .279 | .337 | .615 | .137 | 5.2 | .279 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .273 | 73 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 11.6% | 31.1% | 0.37 | .257 | .357 | .442 | .799 | .184 | 8.4 | .365 | 1.7 | 38 | 4.6 | .375 | 112 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 14.7% | 28.2% | 0.52 | .268 | .385 | .457 | .841 | .188 | 6.4 | .349 | 0.5 | 29 | 4.9 | .381 | 122 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 12.9% | 29.9% | 0.43 | .262 | .368 | .448 | .816 | .186 | 7.9 | .358 | 2.2 | 67 | 9.5 | .377 | 116 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHW | DSL | 13.6% | 14.1% | 0.96 | .315 | .417 | .582 | .999 | .267 | 7.6 | .323 | 1.2 | 46 | 16.4 | .463 | 147 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | CPX | 18.3% | 38.3% | 0.48 | .259 | .406 | .524 | .930 | .266 | 6.3 | .433 | 3.0 | 37 | 9.5 | .429 | 132 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 13.4% | 25.0% | 0.54 | .220 | .347 | .387 | .734 | .167 | 8.5 | .288 | -0.3 | 32 | 4.9 | .364 | 116 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.6% | 30.4% | 0.22 | .174 | .237 | .263 | .500 | .088 | 4.4 | .237 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .225 | 39 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 8.9% | 33.0% | 0.27 | .200 | .279 | .337 | .615 | .137 | 5.2 | .279 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .273 | 73 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 11.6% | 31.1% | 0.37 | .257 | .357 | .442 | .799 | .184 | 8.4 | .365 | 1.7 | 38 | 4.6 | .375 | 112 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 14.7% | 28.2% | 0.52 | .268 | .385 | .457 | .841 | .188 | 6.4 | .349 | 0.5 | 29 | 4.9 | .381 | 122 | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 12.9% | 29.9% | 0.43 | .262 | .368 | .448 | .816 | .186 | 7.9 | .358 | 2.2 | 67 | 9.5 | .377 | 116 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHW | DSL | 0.88 | 20.4% | 37.2% | 42.3% | 19.0% | 17.2% | 53.2% | 23.4% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | CPX | 0.42 | 5.3% | 28.0% | 66.7% | 12.0% | 16.0% | 57.3% | 28.0% | 14.7% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 0.78 | 21.3% | 34.4% | 44.3% | 22.2% | 9.3% | 51.5% | 22.0% | 26.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 0.93 | 17.8% | 39.5% | 42.6% | 12.7% | 12.7% | 42.5% | 26.1% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 0.82 | 33.3% | 30.0% | 36.7% | 15.2% | 21.2% | 43.5% | 31.5% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 0.89 | 24.2% | 35.6% | 40.2% | 13.6% | 15.9% | 42.9% | 28.3% | 28.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHW | DSL | 0.88 | 20.4% | 37.2% | 42.3% | 19.0% | 17.2% | 53.2% | 23.4% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | CPX | 0.42 | 5.3% | 28.0% | 66.7% | 12.0% | 16.0% | 57.3% | 28.0% | 14.7% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 0.78 | 21.3% | 34.4% | 44.3% | 22.2% | 9.3% | 51.5% | 22.0% | 26.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 0.93 | 17.8% | 39.5% | 42.6% | 12.7% | 12.7% | 42.5% | 26.1% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 0.82 | 33.3% | 30.0% | 36.7% | 15.2% | 21.2% | 43.5% | 31.5% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 0.89 | 24.2% | 35.6% | 40.2% | 13.6% | 15.9% | 42.9% | 28.3% | 28.8% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHW | DSL | 59.1% | 65.4% | 12.1% | 20.4% | 2.8% | 23.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | CPX | 39.1% | 56.6% | 45.0% | 17.0% | 18.6% | 35.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 44.3% | 70.3% | 49.6% | 13.2% | 17.6% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 24.0 | ||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 41.8% | 63.0% | 52.3% | 15.5% | 18.3% | 33.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 43.9% | 64.6% | 53.5% | 15.5% | 14.2% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 42.6% | 63.6% | 52.8% | 15.5% | 16.7% | 32.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHW | DSL | 59.1% | 65.4% | 12.1% | 20.4% | 2.8% | 23.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | CPX | 39.1% | 56.6% | 45.0% | 17.0% | 18.6% | 35.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 44.3% | 70.3% | 49.6% | 13.2% | 17.6% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 24.0 | ||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 41.8% | 63.0% | 52.3% | 15.5% | 18.3% | 33.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 43.9% | 64.6% | 53.5% | 15.5% | 14.2% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | MiLB | 42.6% | 63.6% | 52.8% | 15.5% | 16.7% | 32.2% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHW | DSL | 2B | 28 | 27 | 210.0 | 39 | 56 | 8 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | CPX | 2B | 5 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 2B | 27 | 27 | 231.1 | 37 | 62 | 3 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 2B | 30 | 29 | 261.0 | 42 | 103 | 4 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 2B | 18 | 18 | 159.2 | 41 | 61 | 5 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 3B | 7 | 7 | 58.0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 3B | 10 | 9 | 82.0 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | DSL | SS | 15 | 13 | 108.0 | 14 | 30 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | CPX | SS | 40 | 40 | 292.2 | 34 | 60 | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | SS | 19 | 19 | 166.0 | 26 | 41 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | SS | 20 | 18 | 161.0 | 21 | 48 | 4 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | SS | 4 | 4 | 36.0 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | DSL | DH | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHW | DSL | 2B | 28 | 27 | 210.0 | 39 | 56 | 8 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | CPX | 2B | 5 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 2B | 27 | 27 | 231.1 | 37 | 62 | 3 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 2B | 30 | 29 | 261.0 | 42 | 103 | 4 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 2B | 18 | 18 | 159.2 | 41 | 61 | 5 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | 3B | 7 | 7 | 58.0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 3B | 10 | 9 | 82.0 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | DSL | SS | 15 | 13 | 108.0 | 14 | 30 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | CPX | SS | 40 | 40 | 292.2 | 34 | 60 | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | SS | 19 | 19 | 166.0 | 26 | 41 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | SS | 20 | 18 | 161.0 | 21 | 48 | 4 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | SS | 4 | 4 | 36.0 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | DSL | DH | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

