Jean Joseph
Toronto Blue Jays (A+)OF
Age: 21
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'0" / 160
DOB: 2/4/2005
(21 years, 8 months, 29 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | TOR |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 48 |
| PA | 188 |
| HR | 7 |
| AVG | .233 |
| OBP | .324 |
| SLG | .421 |
| wOBA | .340 |
| wRC+ | 91 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Amateur FA (DOM) Jan'22 |
| Birthplace: | Dominican Republic |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | TOR |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 48 |
| PA | 188 |
| HR | 7 |
| AVG | .233 |
| OBP | .324 |
| SLG | .421 |
| wOBA | .340 |
| wRC+ | 91 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Amateur FA (DOM) Jan'22 |
| Birthplace: | Dominican Republic |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TOR | DSL | 17 | 48 | 185 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 11.9% | 15.1% | .013 | .246 | .204 | .315 | .217 | .286 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 18 | 34 | 108 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 15.7% | 26.9% | .090 | .305 | .213 | .352 | .303 | .339 | 88 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A | 19 | 68 | 273 | 5 | 34 | 32 | 3 | 7.3% | 24.5% | .134 | .281 | .222 | .304 | .356 | .317 | .265 | 91 | ||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | 20 | 85 | 323 | 5 | 33 | 30 | 5 | 5.9% | 18.6% | .119 | .290 | .245 | .322 | .364 | .333 | .276 | 96 | ||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | CPX | 21 | 10 | 40 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17.5% | 17.5% | .355 | .238 | .258 | .425 | .613 | .466 | 151 | |||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A | 21 | 18 | 67 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 11.9% | 19.4% | .052 | .348 | .276 | .358 | .328 | .335 | .299 | 89 | ||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A+ | 21 | 20 | 81 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 8.6% | 13.6% | .229 | .153 | .186 | .247 | .414 | .281 | 62 | |||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MiLB | 21 | 48 | 188 | 7 | 23 | 29 | 1 | 11.7% | 16.5% | .189 | .238 | .233 | .324 | .421 | .340 | .299 | 91 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7% | 23.6% | .108 | .238 | .197 | .243 | .305 | .244 | 52 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TOR | DSL | 17 | 48 | 185 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 11.9% | 15.1% | .013 | .246 | .204 | .315 | .217 | .286 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 18 | 34 | 108 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 15.7% | 26.9% | .090 | .305 | .213 | .352 | .303 | .339 | 88 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A | 19 | 68 | 273 | 5 | 34 | 32 | 3 | 7.3% | 24.5% | .134 | .281 | .222 | .304 | .356 | .317 | .265 | 91 | ||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | 20 | 85 | 323 | 5 | 33 | 30 | 5 | 5.9% | 18.6% | .119 | .290 | .245 | .322 | .364 | .333 | .276 | 96 | ||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | CPX | 21 | 10 | 40 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17.5% | 17.5% | .355 | .238 | .258 | .425 | .613 | .466 | 151 | |||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A | 21 | 18 | 67 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 11.9% | 19.4% | .052 | .348 | .276 | .358 | .328 | .335 | .299 | 89 | ||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A+ | 21 | 20 | 81 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 8.6% | 13.6% | .229 | .153 | .186 | .247 | .414 | .281 | 62 | |||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MiLB | 21 | 48 | 188 | 7 | 23 | 29 | 1 | 11.7% | 16.5% | .189 | .238 | .233 | .324 | .421 | .340 | .299 | 91 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7% | 23.6% | .108 | .238 | .197 | .243 | .305 | .244 | 52 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TOR | DSL | 48 | 157 | 185 | 32 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 22 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | .204 |
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 34 | 89 | 108 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | .213 |
| 2024 | TOR | A | 68 | 239 | 273 | 53 | 32 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 32 | 20 | 0 | 67 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | .222 |
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2025 | TOR | A | 85 | 286 | 323 | 70 | 46 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 30 | 19 | 0 | 60 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | .245 |
| 2026 | TOR | CPX | 10 | 31 | 40 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .258 |
| 2026 | TOR | A | 18 | 58 | 67 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | .276 |
| 2026 | TOR | A+ | 20 | 70 | 81 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .186 |
| 2026 | TOR | MiLB | 48 | 159 | 188 | 37 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 29 | 22 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | .233 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .197 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TOR | DSL | 48 | 157 | 185 | 32 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 22 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | .204 |
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 34 | 89 | 108 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | .213 |
| 2024 | TOR | A | 68 | 239 | 273 | 53 | 32 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 32 | 20 | 0 | 67 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | .222 |
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2025 | TOR | A | 85 | 286 | 323 | 70 | 46 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 30 | 19 | 0 | 60 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | .245 |
| 2026 | TOR | CPX | 10 | 31 | 40 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .258 |
| 2026 | TOR | A | 18 | 58 | 67 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | .276 |
| 2026 | TOR | A+ | 20 | 70 | 81 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .186 |
| 2026 | TOR | MiLB | 48 | 159 | 188 | 37 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 29 | 22 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | .233 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .197 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TOR | DSL | 11.9% | 15.1% | 0.79 | .204 | .315 | .217 | .532 | .013 | 3.4 | .246 | -1.8 | 16 | -10.6 | .286 | 63 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 15.7% | 26.9% | 0.59 | .213 | .352 | .303 | .655 | .090 | 4.7 | .305 | -1.5 | 14 | -2.3 | .339 | 88 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A | 7.3% | 24.5% | 0.30 | .222 | .304 | .356 | .660 | .134 | 4.6 | .281 | -1.4 | 31 | -2.9 | .317 | 91 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | 5.9% | 18.6% | 0.32 | .245 | .322 | .364 | .686 | .119 | 3.3 | .290 | -2.3 | 40 | -1.6 | .333 | 96 | |||||||
| 2026 | TOR | CPX | 17.5% | 17.5% | 1.00 | .258 | .425 | .613 | 1.038 | .355 | 0.1 | .238 | -0.1 | 10 | 3.1 | .466 | 151 | |||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A | 11.9% | 19.4% | 0.62 | .276 | .358 | .328 | .686 | .052 | 3.5 | .348 | -0.5 | 8 | -1.1 | .335 | 89 | |||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A+ | 8.6% | 13.6% | 0.64 | .186 | .247 | .414 | .661 | .229 | 3.5 | .153 | -0.1 | 7 | -4.7 | .281 | 62 | |||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MiLB | 11.7% | 16.5% | 0.71 | .233 | .324 | .421 | .746 | .189 | 3.6 | .238 | -0.7 | 25 | -2.6 | .340 | 91 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 4.7% | 23.6% | 0.20 | .197 | .243 | .305 | .549 | .108 | 3.7 | .238 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .244 | 52 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TOR | DSL | 11.9% | 15.1% | 0.79 | .204 | .315 | .217 | .532 | .013 | 3.4 | .246 | -1.8 | 16 | -10.6 | .286 | 63 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 15.7% | 26.9% | 0.59 | .213 | .352 | .303 | .655 | .090 | 4.7 | .305 | -1.5 | 14 | -2.3 | .339 | 88 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A | 7.3% | 24.5% | 0.30 | .222 | .304 | .356 | .660 | .134 | 4.6 | .281 | -1.4 | 31 | -2.9 | .317 | 91 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | 5.9% | 18.6% | 0.32 | .245 | .322 | .364 | .686 | .119 | 3.3 | .290 | -2.3 | 40 | -1.6 | .333 | 96 | |||||||
| 2026 | TOR | CPX | 17.5% | 17.5% | 1.00 | .258 | .425 | .613 | 1.038 | .355 | 0.1 | .238 | -0.1 | 10 | 3.1 | .466 | 151 | |||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A | 11.9% | 19.4% | 0.62 | .276 | .358 | .328 | .686 | .052 | 3.5 | .348 | -0.5 | 8 | -1.1 | .335 | 89 | |||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A+ | 8.6% | 13.6% | 0.64 | .186 | .247 | .414 | .661 | .229 | 3.5 | .153 | -0.1 | 7 | -4.7 | .281 | 62 | |||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MiLB | 11.7% | 16.5% | 0.71 | .233 | .324 | .421 | .746 | .189 | 3.6 | .238 | -0.7 | 25 | -2.6 | .340 | 91 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 4.7% | 23.6% | 0.20 | .197 | .243 | .305 | .549 | .108 | 3.7 | .238 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .244 | 52 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TOR | DSL | 1.25 | 15.0% | 47.2% | 37.8% | 22.9% | 0.0% | 51.9% | 16.8% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 1.24 | 17.5% | 45.6% | 36.8% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 48.3% | 25.0% | 26.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A | 1.04 | 19.0% | 41.4% | 39.7% | 24.6% | 7.2% | 54.0% | 26.1% | 19.9% | |||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | 1.57 | 23.4% | 46.8% | 29.8% | 31.1% | 8.2% | 53.4% | 20.5% | 26.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | TOR | CPX | 1.71 | 20.8% | 50.0% | 29.2% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 58.3% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A | 2.00 | 28.3% | 47.8% | 23.9% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 52.2% | 17.4% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A+ | 1.21 | 15.9% | 46.0% | 38.1% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 41.3% | 33.3% | 25.4% | |||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MiLB | 1.50 | 21.1% | 47.4% | 31.6% | 26.2% | 16.7% | 48.1% | 23.3% | 28.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TOR | DSL | 1.25 | 15.0% | 47.2% | 37.8% | 22.9% | 0.0% | 51.9% | 16.8% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 1.24 | 17.5% | 45.6% | 36.8% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 48.3% | 25.0% | 26.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A | 1.04 | 19.0% | 41.4% | 39.7% | 24.6% | 7.2% | 54.0% | 26.1% | 19.9% | |||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | 1.57 | 23.4% | 46.8% | 29.8% | 31.1% | 8.2% | 53.4% | 20.5% | 26.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | TOR | CPX | 1.71 | 20.8% | 50.0% | 29.2% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 58.3% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A | 2.00 | 28.3% | 47.8% | 23.9% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 52.2% | 17.4% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A+ | 1.21 | 15.9% | 46.0% | 38.1% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 41.3% | 33.3% | 25.4% | |||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MiLB | 1.50 | 21.1% | 47.4% | 31.6% | 26.2% | 16.7% | 48.1% | 23.3% | 28.6% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TOR | DSL | 63.3% | 63.3% | 14.1% | 23.2% | 2.8% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 54.8% | 53.6% | 23.1% | 25.4% | 10.5% | 36.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A | 25.2% | 72.7% | 48.4% | 51.7% | 82.1% | 74.7% | 50.7% | 45.8% | 12.2% | 15.1% | 27.3% | 17.9 | |||
| 2025 | TOR | A | 36.2% | 76.1% | 54.4% | 61.5% | 79.5% | 72.6% | 45.7% | 44.3% | 14.9% | 11.0% | 25.9% | 19.8 | |||
| 2026 | TOR | CPX | 42.4% | 62.5% | 47.5% | 15.9% | 11.3% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A | 27.3% | 67.7% | 46.4% | 68.4% | 86.9% | 81.1% | 47.1% | 49.3% | 8.7% | 13.7% | 22.4% | 19.7 | |||
| 2026 | TOR | A+ | 52.2% | 82.9% | 58.0% | 8.9% | 13.1% | 22.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MiLB | 27.3% | 67.7% | 47.9% | 68.4% | 86.9% | 78.4% | 47.1% | 52.7% | 10.4% | 12.9% | 23.3% | 19.7 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TOR | DSL | 63.3% | 63.3% | 14.1% | 23.2% | 2.8% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 54.8% | 53.6% | 23.1% | 25.4% | 10.5% | 36.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A | 25.2% | 72.7% | 48.4% | 51.7% | 82.1% | 74.7% | 50.7% | 45.8% | 12.2% | 15.1% | 27.3% | 17.9 | |||
| 2025 | TOR | A | 36.2% | 76.1% | 54.4% | 61.5% | 79.5% | 72.6% | 45.7% | 44.3% | 14.9% | 11.0% | 25.9% | 19.8 | |||
| 2026 | TOR | CPX | 42.4% | 62.5% | 47.5% | 15.9% | 11.3% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A | 27.3% | 67.7% | 46.4% | 68.4% | 86.9% | 81.1% | 47.1% | 49.3% | 8.7% | 13.7% | 22.4% | 19.7 | |||
| 2026 | TOR | A+ | 52.2% | 82.9% | 58.0% | 8.9% | 13.1% | 22.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | MiLB | 27.3% | 67.7% | 47.9% | 68.4% | 86.9% | 78.4% | 47.1% | 52.7% | 10.4% | 12.9% | 23.3% | 19.7 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | LF | 16 | 12 | 105.1 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A | LF | 19 | 19 | 171.2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | LF | 9 | 8 | 69.1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A | LF | 4 | 3 | 29.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | DSL | CF | 44 | 43 | 314.0 | 94 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | CF | 13 | 10 | 91.0 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A | CF | 29 | 27 | 225.0 | 63 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | CF | 53 | 45 | 402.0 | 139 | 7 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | DSL | RF | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | RF | 5 | 4 | 26.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A | RF | 18 | 17 | 143.0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | RF | 23 | 22 | 192.1 | 41 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | CPX | RF | 7 | 7 | 52.0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A | RF | 10 | 10 | 80.2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A+ | RF | 17 | 17 | 147.0 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | DSL | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A | DH | 4 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | DH | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | CPX | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A+ | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | LF | 16 | 12 | 105.1 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A | LF | 19 | 19 | 171.2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | LF | 9 | 8 | 69.1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A | LF | 4 | 3 | 29.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | DSL | CF | 44 | 43 | 314.0 | 94 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | CF | 13 | 10 | 91.0 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A | CF | 29 | 27 | 225.0 | 63 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | CF | 53 | 45 | 402.0 | 139 | 7 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | DSL | RF | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | RF | 5 | 4 | 26.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A | RF | 18 | 17 | 143.0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | RF | 23 | 22 | 192.1 | 41 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | CPX | RF | 7 | 7 | 52.0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A | RF | 10 | 10 | 80.2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A+ | RF | 17 | 17 | 147.0 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | DSL | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A | DH | 4 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | DH | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | CPX | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TOR | A+ | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

