Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Jen-Ho Tseng
Free Agent (R)P
Age: 32
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'1" / 210
DOB: 10/3/1994
(32 years, 1 month, 5 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 3 |
| GS | 2 |
| IP | 8.0 |
| K% | 30.6% |
| BB% | 5.6% |
| GB% | 40.9% |
| ERA | 9.00 |
| FIP | 6.41 |
| WAR | -0.1 |
RosterResource
Service Time
0.020MiLB Options
2
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 3 |
| GS | 2 |
| IP | 8.0 |
| K% | 30.6% |
| BB% | 5.6% |
| GB% | 40.9% |
| ERA | 9.00 |
| FIP | 6.41 |
| WAR | -0.1 |
RosterResource
Service Time
0.020MiLB Options
2
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CHC | A | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 105.0 | 7.29 | 1.29 | 0.60 | .239 | 77.5% | 46.0% | 6.4% | 2.40 | 3.28 | 3.26 | ||||||
| 2015 | CHC | A+ | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 119.0 | 6.58 | 2.27 | 0.38 | .301 | 71.9% | 38.0% | 3.4% | 3.55 | 3.30 | 3.57 | ||||||
| 2016 | CHC | AA | 21 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 113.1 | 5.48 | 2.54 | 0.95 | .327 | 68.1% | 47.1% | 9.0% | 4.29 | 4.43 | 4.09 | ||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AA | 22 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 90.1 | 8.27 | 2.39 | 0.70 | .281 | 71.6% | 39.4% | 6.3% | 2.99 | 3.28 | 3.48 | ||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AAA | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 55.0 | 6.38 | 2.29 | 0.82 | .264 | 85.5% | 53.4% | 11.6% | 1.80 | 4.25 | 4.13 | ||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MiLB | 22 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 145.1 | 7.56 | 2.35 | 0.74 | .274 | 76.5% | 44.8% | 7.7% | 2.54 | 3.65 | 3.73 | ||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MLB | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 12.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | .231 | 57.7% | 33.3% | 28.6% | 92.1 | 7.50 | 6.73 | 6.32 | 4.07 | 0.0 | |||
| 2018 | CHC | AAA | 23 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 136.1 | 7.59 | 2.90 | 1.32 | .327 | 59.2% | 48.5% | 15.7% | 6.27 | 5.13 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2018 | CHC | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.2 | 7.71 | 5.79 | 1.93 | .214 | 75.8% | 35.7% | 11.1% | 5.79 | 7.25 | 7.74 | ||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MLB | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 4.50 | .500 | 38.5% | 57.1% | 50.0% | 90.7 | 13.50 | 17.07 | 6.66 | 1.81 | 0.0 | |||
| 2019 | TEX | R | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27.00 | 13.27 | 13.27 | ||||||
| 2019 | TEX | A- | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.00 | 21.65 | 24.34 | ||||||
| 2019 | TEX | MiLB | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.1 | 0.00 | 81.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 135.00 | 49.11 | 51.80 | ||||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.2 | 1.93 | 3.86 | 1.93 | .350 | 23.3% | 42.9% | 16.7% | 15.43 | 7.37 | 6.89 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.0 | 12.38 | 2.25 | 3.38 | .316 | 51.3% | 40.9% | 33.3% | 91.7 | 9.00 | 8.76 | 6.41 | 3.50 | -0.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CHC | A | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 105.0 | 7.29 | 1.29 | 0.60 | .239 | 77.5% | 46.0% | 6.4% | 2.40 | 3.28 | 3.26 | ||||||
| 2015 | CHC | A+ | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 119.0 | 6.58 | 2.27 | 0.38 | .301 | 71.9% | 38.0% | 3.4% | 3.55 | 3.30 | 3.57 | ||||||
| 2016 | CHC | AA | 21 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 113.1 | 5.48 | 2.54 | 0.95 | .327 | 68.1% | 47.1% | 9.0% | 4.29 | 4.43 | 4.09 | ||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AA | 22 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 90.1 | 8.27 | 2.39 | 0.70 | .281 | 71.6% | 39.4% | 6.3% | 2.99 | 3.28 | 3.48 | ||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AAA | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 55.0 | 6.38 | 2.29 | 0.82 | .264 | 85.5% | 53.4% | 11.6% | 1.80 | 4.25 | 4.13 | ||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MiLB | 22 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 145.1 | 7.56 | 2.35 | 0.74 | .274 | 76.5% | 44.8% | 7.7% | 2.54 | 3.65 | 3.73 | ||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MLB | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 12.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | .231 | 57.7% | 33.3% | 28.6% | 92.1 | 7.50 | 6.73 | 6.32 | 4.07 | 0.0 | |||
| 2018 | CHC | AAA | 23 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 136.1 | 7.59 | 2.90 | 1.32 | .327 | 59.2% | 48.5% | 15.7% | 6.27 | 5.13 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2018 | CHC | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.2 | 7.71 | 5.79 | 1.93 | .214 | 75.8% | 35.7% | 11.1% | 5.79 | 7.25 | 7.74 | ||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MLB | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 4.50 | .500 | 38.5% | 57.1% | 50.0% | 90.7 | 13.50 | 17.07 | 6.66 | 1.81 | 0.0 | |||
| 2019 | TEX | R | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27.00 | 13.27 | 13.27 | ||||||
| 2019 | TEX | A- | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.00 | 21.65 | 24.34 | ||||||
| 2019 | TEX | MiLB | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.1 | 0.00 | 81.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 135.00 | 49.11 | 51.80 | ||||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.2 | 1.93 | 3.86 | 1.93 | .350 | 23.3% | 42.9% | 16.7% | 15.43 | 7.37 | 6.89 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.0 | 12.38 | 2.25 | 3.38 | .316 | 51.3% | 40.9% | 33.3% | 91.7 | 9.00 | 8.76 | 6.41 | 3.50 | -0.1 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CHC | A | 6 | 1 | 2.40 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105.0 | 400 | 76 | 29 | 28 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 85 | |
| 2015 | CHC | A+ | 7 | 7 | 3.55 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119.0 | 495 | 115 | 48 | 47 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 87 | |
| 2016 | CHC | AA | 6 | 8 | 4.29 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113.1 | 502 | 138 | 67 | 54 | 12 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 69 | |
| 2017 | CHC | AA | 7 | 3 | 2.99 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90.1 | 376 | 79 | 38 | 30 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83 | |
| 2017 | CHC | AAA | 6 | 1 | 1.80 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.0 | 221 | 48 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39 | |
| 2017 | CHC | MiLB | 13 | 4 | 2.54 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145.1 | 597 | 127 | 53 | 41 | 12 | 38 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 122 | |
| 2017 | CHC | MLB | 1 | 0 | 7.50 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2018 | CHC | AAA | 2 | 15 | 6.27 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136.1 | 613 | 159 | 103 | 95 | 20 | 44 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 115 | |
| 2018 | CHC | ST | 0 | 0 | 5.79 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2018 | CHC | MLB | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2019 | TEX | R | 0 | 0 | 27.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | TEX | A- | 0 | 1 | 54.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | TEX | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 135.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 0 | 1 | 15.43 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1 | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 36 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CHC | A | 6 | 1 | 2.40 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105.0 | 400 | 76 | 29 | 28 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 85 | |
| 2015 | CHC | A+ | 7 | 7 | 3.55 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119.0 | 495 | 115 | 48 | 47 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 87 | |
| 2016 | CHC | AA | 6 | 8 | 4.29 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113.1 | 502 | 138 | 67 | 54 | 12 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 69 | |
| 2017 | CHC | AA | 7 | 3 | 2.99 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90.1 | 376 | 79 | 38 | 30 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83 | |
| 2017 | CHC | AAA | 6 | 1 | 1.80 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.0 | 221 | 48 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39 | |
| 2017 | CHC | MiLB | 13 | 4 | 2.54 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145.1 | 597 | 127 | 53 | 41 | 12 | 38 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 122 | |
| 2017 | CHC | MLB | 1 | 0 | 7.50 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2018 | CHC | AAA | 2 | 15 | 6.27 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136.1 | 613 | 159 | 103 | 95 | 20 | 44 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 115 | |
| 2018 | CHC | ST | 0 | 0 | 5.79 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2018 | CHC | MLB | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2019 | TEX | R | 0 | 0 | 27.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | TEX | A- | 0 | 1 | 54.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | TEX | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 135.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 0 | 1 | 15.43 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1 | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 36 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CHC | A | 7.29 | 1.29 | 5.67 | 0.60 | 21.3% | 3.8% | 17.5% | .199 | 0.87 | .239 | 77.5% | 61 | 85 | 3.28 | ||||
| 2015 | CHC | A+ | 6.58 | 2.27 | 2.90 | 0.38 | 17.6% | 6.1% | 11.5% | .252 | 1.22 | .301 | 71.9% | 105 | 95 | 3.30 | ||||
| 2016 | CHC | AA | 5.48 | 2.54 | 2.16 | 0.95 | 13.7% | 6.4% | 7.4% | .296 | 1.50 | .327 | 68.1% | 115 | 119 | 4.43 | ||||
| 2017 | CHC | AA | 8.27 | 2.39 | 3.46 | 0.70 | 22.1% | 6.4% | 15.7% | .228 | 1.14 | .281 | 71.6% | 81 | 90 | 3.28 | ||||
| 2017 | CHC | AAA | 6.38 | 2.29 | 2.79 | 0.82 | 17.6% | 6.3% | 11.3% | .232 | 1.13 | .264 | 85.5% | 39 | 93 | 4.25 | ||||
| 2017 | CHC | MiLB | 7.56 | 2.35 | 3.21 | 0.74 | 20.4% | 6.4% | 14.1% | .230 | 1.14 | .274 | 76.5% | 65 | 91 | 3.65 | ||||
| 2017 | CHC | MLB | 12.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 30.8% | 7.7% | 23.1% | .217 | 1.17 | .231 | 57.7% | 173 | 146 | 6.32 | ||||
| 2017 | 8.34 | 3.29 | 2.53 | 1.27 | 21.6% | 8.5% | 13.1% | .252 | 1.34 | .297 | 72.6% | 4.40 | ||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | AAA | 7.59 | 2.90 | 2.61 | 1.32 | 18.8% | 7.2% | 11.6% | .284 | 1.49 | .327 | 59.2% | 139 | 115 | 5.13 | ||||
| 2018 | CHC | ST | 7.71 | 5.79 | 1.33 | 1.93 | 17.4% | 13.0% | 4.3% | .211 | 1.50 | .214 | 75.8% | 128 | 151 | 7.25 | ||||
| 2018 | CHC | MLB | 13.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 4.50 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | .400 | 2.00 | .500 | 38.5% | 338 | 166 | 6.66 | ||||
| 2018 | 8.53 | 3.25 | 2.63 | 1.16 | 22.3% | 8.5% | 13.8% | .245 | 1.30 | .293 | 72.8% | 4.19 | ||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | R | 0.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | -50.0% | 1.000 | 3.00 | 1.000 | 25.0% | 586 | 296 | 13.27 | ||||
| 2019 | TEX | A- | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 33.3% | -33.3% | .000 | 3.00 | .000 | 0.0% | 999 | 532 | 21.65 | ||||
| 2019 | TEX | MiLB | 0.00 | 81.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 42.9% | -42.9% | .500 | 12.00 | .500 | 16.7% | 789 | 355 | 49.11 | ||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 1.93 | 3.86 | 0.50 | 1.93 | 4.2% | 8.3% | -4.2% | .364 | 2.14 | .350 | 23.3% | 326 | 150 | 7.37 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 12.38 | 2.25 | 5.50 | 3.38 | 30.6% | 5.6% | 25.0% | .273 | 1.38 | .316 | 51.3% | 215 | 151 | 6.41 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CHC | A | 7.29 | 1.29 | 5.67 | 0.60 | 21.3% | 3.8% | 17.5% | .199 | 0.87 | .239 | 77.5% | 61 | 85 | 3.28 | ||||
| 2015 | CHC | A+ | 6.58 | 2.27 | 2.90 | 0.38 | 17.6% | 6.1% | 11.5% | .252 | 1.22 | .301 | 71.9% | 105 | 95 | 3.30 | ||||
| 2016 | CHC | AA | 5.48 | 2.54 | 2.16 | 0.95 | 13.7% | 6.4% | 7.4% | .296 | 1.50 | .327 | 68.1% | 115 | 119 | 4.43 | ||||
| 2017 | CHC | AA | 8.27 | 2.39 | 3.46 | 0.70 | 22.1% | 6.4% | 15.7% | .228 | 1.14 | .281 | 71.6% | 81 | 90 | 3.28 | ||||
| 2017 | CHC | AAA | 6.38 | 2.29 | 2.79 | 0.82 | 17.6% | 6.3% | 11.3% | .232 | 1.13 | .264 | 85.5% | 39 | 93 | 4.25 | ||||
| 2017 | CHC | MiLB | 7.56 | 2.35 | 3.21 | 0.74 | 20.4% | 6.4% | 14.1% | .230 | 1.14 | .274 | 76.5% | 65 | 91 | 3.65 | ||||
| 2017 | CHC | MLB | 12.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 30.8% | 7.7% | 23.1% | .217 | 1.17 | .231 | 57.7% | 173 | 146 | 6.32 | ||||
| 2017 | 8.34 | 3.29 | 2.53 | 1.27 | 21.6% | 8.5% | 13.1% | .252 | 1.34 | .297 | 72.6% | 4.40 | ||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | AAA | 7.59 | 2.90 | 2.61 | 1.32 | 18.8% | 7.2% | 11.6% | .284 | 1.49 | .327 | 59.2% | 139 | 115 | 5.13 | ||||
| 2018 | CHC | ST | 7.71 | 5.79 | 1.33 | 1.93 | 17.4% | 13.0% | 4.3% | .211 | 1.50 | .214 | 75.8% | 128 | 151 | 7.25 | ||||
| 2018 | CHC | MLB | 13.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 4.50 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | .400 | 2.00 | .500 | 38.5% | 338 | 166 | 6.66 | ||||
| 2018 | 8.53 | 3.25 | 2.63 | 1.16 | 22.3% | 8.5% | 13.8% | .245 | 1.30 | .293 | 72.8% | 4.19 | ||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | R | 0.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | -50.0% | 1.000 | 3.00 | 1.000 | 25.0% | 586 | 296 | 13.27 | ||||
| 2019 | TEX | A- | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 33.3% | -33.3% | .000 | 3.00 | .000 | 0.0% | 999 | 532 | 21.65 | ||||
| 2019 | TEX | MiLB | 0.00 | 81.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 42.9% | -42.9% | .500 | 12.00 | .500 | 16.7% | 789 | 355 | 49.11 | ||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 1.93 | 3.86 | 0.50 | 1.93 | 4.2% | 8.3% | -4.2% | .364 | 2.14 | .350 | 23.3% | 326 | 150 | 7.37 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 12.38 | 2.25 | 5.50 | 3.38 | 30.6% | 5.6% | 25.0% | .273 | 1.38 | .316 | 51.3% | 215 | 151 | 6.41 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CHC | A | 1.19 | 15.4% | 46.0% | 38.6% | 25.5% | 6.4% | 46.1% | 22.5% | 31.4% | 86 | 3.26 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHC | A+ | 0.94 | 21.9% | 38.0% | 40.2% | 25.5% | 3.4% | 38.6% | 26.2% | 35.1% | 101 | 3.57 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | AA | 1.33 | 17.6% | 47.1% | 35.4% | 10.5% | 9.0% | 45.1% | 28.2% | 26.7% | 110 | 4.09 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AA | 0.89 | 16.5% | 39.4% | 44.1% | 21.4% | 6.3% | 49.6% | 25.6% | 24.8% | 97 | 3.48 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AAA | 2.02 | 20.2% | 53.4% | 26.4% | 20.9% | 11.6% | 49.4% | 27.4% | 23.2% | 87 | 4.13 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MiLB | 1.21 | 18.0% | 44.8% | 37.2% | 21.3% | 7.7% | 49.5% | 26.3% | 24.2% | 93 | 3.73 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MLB | 0.71 | 20.0% | 33.3% | 46.7% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 26.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 46.7% | 53.3% | 3.25 | 94 | 4.07 | |||
| 2018 | CHC | AAA | 1.64 | 21.9% | 48.5% | 29.6% | 13.4% | 15.7% | 45.6% | 24.7% | 29.7% | 96 | 4.44 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | ST | 0.56 | 0.0% | 35.7% | 64.3% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 53.3% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 165 | 7.74 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MLB | 2.00 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | 2.25 | 44 | 1.81 | |||
| 2019 | TEX | R | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 302 | 13.27 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | A- | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 612 | 24.34 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | MiLB | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 380 | 51.80 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 1.50 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 61.9% | 9.5% | 28.6% | 141 | 6.89 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.00 | 18.2% | 40.9% | 40.9% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 22.7% | 31.8% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2.99 | 82 | 3.50 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CHC | A | 1.19 | 15.4% | 46.0% | 38.6% | 25.5% | 6.4% | 46.1% | 22.5% | 31.4% | 86 | 3.26 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHC | A+ | 0.94 | 21.9% | 38.0% | 40.2% | 25.5% | 3.4% | 38.6% | 26.2% | 35.1% | 101 | 3.57 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | AA | 1.33 | 17.6% | 47.1% | 35.4% | 10.5% | 9.0% | 45.1% | 28.2% | 26.7% | 110 | 4.09 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AA | 0.89 | 16.5% | 39.4% | 44.1% | 21.4% | 6.3% | 49.6% | 25.6% | 24.8% | 97 | 3.48 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AAA | 2.02 | 20.2% | 53.4% | 26.4% | 20.9% | 11.6% | 49.4% | 27.4% | 23.2% | 87 | 4.13 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MiLB | 1.21 | 18.0% | 44.8% | 37.2% | 21.3% | 7.7% | 49.5% | 26.3% | 24.2% | 93 | 3.73 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MLB | 0.71 | 20.0% | 33.3% | 46.7% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 26.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 46.7% | 53.3% | 3.25 | 94 | 4.07 | |||
| 2018 | CHC | AAA | 1.64 | 21.9% | 48.5% | 29.6% | 13.4% | 15.7% | 45.6% | 24.7% | 29.7% | 96 | 4.44 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | ST | 0.56 | 0.0% | 35.7% | 64.3% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 53.3% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 165 | 7.74 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MLB | 2.00 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | 2.25 | 44 | 1.81 | |||
| 2019 | TEX | R | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 302 | 13.27 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | A- | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 612 | 24.34 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | MiLB | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 380 | 51.80 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 1.50 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 61.9% | 9.5% | 28.6% | 141 | 6.89 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.00 | 18.2% | 40.9% | 40.9% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 22.7% | 31.8% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2.99 | 82 | 3.50 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CHC | A | 131 | 110 | 44 | 28 | 126 | 608 | 734 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHC | A+ | 137 | 145 | 79 | 37 | 489 | 983 | 1472 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | AA | 177 | 133 | 66 | 14 | 658 | 1145 | 1803 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AA | 100 | 112 | 42 | 24 | 504 | 878 | 1382 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AAA | 87 | 43 | 33 | 9 | 266 | 525 | 791 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MiLB | 187 | 155 | 75 | 33 | 770 | 1403 | 2173 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MLB | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 40 | 66 | 106 | 95.4 | 17.6 | 3 | 20.0% | |
| 2018 | CHC | AAA | 208 | 127 | 94 | 17 | 830 | 1492 | 2322 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | ST | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 28 | 45 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MLB | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 98.2 | 1.7 | 2 | 28.6% | |
| 2019 | TEX | R | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 10 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | A- | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 11 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 21 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 38 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 9 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 51 | 94 | 145 | 96.3 | 12.5 | 5 | 22.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CHC | A | 131 | 110 | 44 | 28 | 126 | 608 | 734 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHC | A+ | 137 | 145 | 79 | 37 | 489 | 983 | 1472 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | AA | 177 | 133 | 66 | 14 | 658 | 1145 | 1803 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AA | 100 | 112 | 42 | 24 | 504 | 878 | 1382 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AAA | 87 | 43 | 33 | 9 | 266 | 525 | 791 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MiLB | 187 | 155 | 75 | 33 | 770 | 1403 | 2173 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MLB | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 40 | 66 | 106 | 95.4 | 17.6 | 3 | 20.0% | |
| 2018 | CHC | AAA | 208 | 127 | 94 | 17 | 830 | 1492 | 2322 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | ST | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 28 | 45 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MLB | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 98.2 | 1.7 | 2 | 28.6% | |
| 2019 | TEX | R | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 10 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | A- | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 11 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 21 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 38 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 9 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 51 | 94 | 145 | 96.3 | 12.5 | 5 | 22.7% |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CHC | A | 66.8% | 65.5% | 26.8% | 23.0% | 16.1% | 39.1% | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHC | A+ | 52.0% | 78.9% | 37.0% | 11.0% | 14.3% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | AA | 46.0% | 83.1% | 49.2% | 7.8% | 17.1% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AA | 49.1% | 71.3% | 46.0% | 14.1% | 14.2% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AAA | 47.4% | 78.4% | 51.6% | 10.2% | 18.7% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MiLB | 48.5% | 73.8% | 48.1% | 12.7% | 15.8% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MLB | 24.5% | 64.2% | 44.3% | 46.2% | 85.3% | 74.5% | 50.0% | 69.2% | 11.3% | 17.0% | 28.3% | 19.2 | |||
| 2018 | CHC | AAA | 45.7% | 79.5% | 50.2% | 9.3% | 18.0% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | ST | 55.6% | 72.0% | 17.4% | 15.6% | 6.7% | 22.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MLB | 41.2% | 77.3% | 61.5% | 28.6% | 88.2% | 70.8% | 56.4% | 70.0% | 17.9% | 10.3% | 28.2% | 21.4 | |||
| 2019 | TEX | R | 10.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | A- | 9.1% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 18.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | MiLB | 9.5% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.5% | 9.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 63.2% | 87.5% | 4.2% | 7.9% | 2.6% | 10.5% | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 28.6% | 68.0% | 49.0% | 40.0% | 86.3% | 73.2% | 51.7% | 69.4% | 13.1% | 15.2% | 28.3% | 19.8 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CHC | A | 66.8% | 65.5% | 26.8% | 23.0% | 16.1% | 39.1% | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHC | A+ | 52.0% | 78.9% | 37.0% | 11.0% | 14.3% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | AA | 46.0% | 83.1% | 49.2% | 7.8% | 17.1% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AA | 49.1% | 71.3% | 46.0% | 14.1% | 14.2% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AAA | 47.4% | 78.4% | 51.6% | 10.2% | 18.7% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MiLB | 48.5% | 73.8% | 48.1% | 12.7% | 15.8% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MLB | 24.5% | 64.2% | 44.3% | 46.2% | 85.3% | 74.5% | 50.0% | 69.2% | 11.3% | 17.0% | 28.3% | 19.2 | |||
| 2018 | CHC | AAA | 45.7% | 79.5% | 50.2% | 9.3% | 18.0% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | ST | 55.6% | 72.0% | 17.4% | 15.6% | 6.7% | 22.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MLB | 41.2% | 77.3% | 61.5% | 28.6% | 88.2% | 70.8% | 56.4% | 70.0% | 17.9% | 10.3% | 28.2% | 21.4 | |||
| 2019 | TEX | R | 10.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | A- | 9.1% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 18.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | MiLB | 9.5% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.5% | 9.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 63.2% | 87.5% | 4.2% | 7.9% | 2.6% | 10.5% | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 28.6% | 68.0% | 49.0% | 40.0% | 86.3% | 73.2% | 51.7% | 69.4% | 13.1% | 15.2% | 28.3% | 19.8 |
Zone Type:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHC | MLB | 71.0% | 90.9% | 29.2% | 47.4% | 72.2% | 35.8% | 31.6% | 33.3% | 17.9% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 17.0% | |||
| 2018 | CHC | MLB | 71.4% | 80.0% | 17.9% | 66.7% | 75.0% | 61.5% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 15.4% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 5.1% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 71.1% | 88.9% | 26.2% | 54.8% | 73.5% | 42.8% | 32.0% | 37.5% | 17.2% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 13.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHC | MLB | 71.0% | 90.9% | 29.2% | 47.4% | 72.2% | 35.8% | 31.6% | 33.3% | 17.9% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 17.0% | |||
| 2018 | CHC | MLB | 71.4% | 80.0% | 17.9% | 66.7% | 75.0% | 61.5% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 15.4% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 5.1% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 71.1% | 88.9% | 26.2% | 54.8% | 73.5% | 42.8% | 32.0% | 37.5% | 17.2% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 13.8% |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CHC | A | P | 19 | 17 | 105.0 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | CHC | A+ | P | 22 | 22 | 119.0 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | AA | P | 22 | 22 | 113.1 | 7 | 19 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AA | P | 15 | 15 | 90.1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AAA | P | 9 | 9 | 55.0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MLB | P | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | AAA | P | 26 | 26 | 136.1 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MLB | P | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | R | P | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | A- | P | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 3 | 2 | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .000 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CHC | A | P | 19 | 17 | 105.0 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | CHC | A+ | P | 22 | 22 | 119.0 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | AA | P | 22 | 22 | 113.1 | 7 | 19 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AA | P | 15 | 15 | 90.1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | AAA | P | 9 | 9 | 55.0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | MLB | P | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | AAA | P | 26 | 26 | 136.1 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MLB | P | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | R | P | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TEX | A- | P | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 3 | 2 | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .000 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

