Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource

Jesús Luzardo
Philadelphia PhilliesP
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'0" / 218
DOB: 9/30/1997
(29 years, 1 month, 9 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 | 2027 | Total |
| Team | PHI | FGDC | - - - |
| Level | MLB | PROJ | MLB |
| G | 30 | 31 | 167 |
| GS | 29 | 31 | 150 |
| IP | 179.2 | 180.0 | 875.1 |
| K% | 30.3% | 28.1% | 27.4% |
| BB% | 7.1% | 7.5% | 8.0% |
| GB% | 48.6% | 42.2% | |
| ERA | 2.86 | 3.26 | 3.92 |
| FIP | 2.78 | 3.29 | 3.50 |
| WAR | 5.5 | 4.4 | 18.7 |
2026 Pitch
Selection
Selection
SL:38%
FA:26%
CH:18%
SI:17%
RosterResource
| Current Role: | Starting Rotation (RR) |
| How Acquired: | Trade (MIA) Dec'24 |
| Draft: | 2016, Rd: 3, Pick: 17, Ovr: 94 |
| Draft Team: | Washington Nationals |
| School: | Stoneman Douglas (FL) HS |
| Contract | 5 yr, $135M (2027-31) (RR) |
Extension | AAV: $27.00M |
| Options | 2032 club option |
| Contract | 1 yr, $11M (2026) (RR) |
Arbitration | AAV: $11.00M |
Service Time
5.165MiLB Options
n/a
News
Rotowire: Luzardo didn't factor in the decision Tuesday in Game 1 of the NL Wild Card Series against Atlanta. He gave up a run on three hits and one walk while striking out six across five innings. (9/29/2026)
FG
5/17/26
RG
4/17/26
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 | 2027 | Total |
| Team | PHI | FGDC | - - - |
| Level | MLB | PROJ | MLB |
| G | 30 | 31 | 167 |
| GS | 29 | 31 | 150 |
| IP | 179.2 | 180.0 | 875.1 |
| K% | 30.3% | 28.1% | 27.4% |
| BB% | 7.1% | 7.5% | 8.0% |
| GB% | 48.6% | 42.2% | |
| ERA | 2.86 | 3.26 | 3.92 |
| FIP | 2.78 | 3.29 | 3.50 |
| WAR | 5.5 | 4.4 | 18.7 |
2026 Pitch
Selection
Selection
SL:38%
FA:26%
CH:18%
SI:17%
RosterResource
| Current Role: | Starting Rotation (RR) |
| How Acquired: | Trade (MIA) Dec'24 |
| Draft: | 2016, Rd: 3, Pick: 17, Ovr: 94 |
| Draft Team: | Washington Nationals |
| School: | Stoneman Douglas (FL) HS |
| Contract | 5 yr, $135M (2027-31) (RR) |
Extension | AAV: $27.00M |
| Options | 2032 club option |
| Contract | 1 yr, $11M (2026) (RR) |
Arbitration | AAV: $11.00M |
Service Time
5.165MiLB Options
n/a
News
Rotowire: Luzardo didn't factor in the decision Tuesday in Game 1 of the NL Wild Card Series against Atlanta. He gave up a run on three hits and one walk while striking out six across five innings. (9/29/2026)
FG
5/17/26
RG
4/17/26
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | WSN | R | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.2 | 9.88 | 0.00 | 0.66 | .342 | 95.2% | 34.2% | 7.7% | 1.32 | 2.18 | 1.76 | ||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.2 | 10.03 | 0.77 | 0.00 | .290 | 81.8% | 56.7% | 0.0% | 1.54 | 2.49 | 3.13 | ||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A- | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 18.0 | 10.00 | 2.00 | 0.50 | .250 | 78.3% | 52.3% | 8.3% | 2.00 | 2.93 | 2.68 | ||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 43.1 | 9.97 | 1.04 | 0.42 | .292 | 84.6% | 47.3% | 5.7% | 1.66 | 2.58 | 2.51 | ||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.2 | 15.34 | 3.07 | 0.00 | .240 | 81.8% | 54.2% | 0.0% | 1.23 | 1.37 | 2.13 | ||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 78.2 | 9.84 | 2.06 | 0.57 | .268 | 79.2% | 45.7% | 7.2% | 2.29 | 2.89 | 3.19 | ||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AAA | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16.0 | 10.13 | 3.94 | 1.13 | .469 | 66.2% | 50.0% | 14.3% | 7.31 | 4.62 | 4.14 | ||||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 20 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 109.1 | 10.62 | 2.47 | 0.58 | .301 | 76.0% | 47.3% | 7.6% | 2.88 | 2.94 | 3.18 | ||||||
| 2018 | OAK | ST | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6.0 | 9.00 | 1.50 | 0.00 | .375 | 100.0% | 68.8% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.11 | 2.68 | ||||||
| 2019 | OAK | R | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 22.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.73 | -0.73 | ||||||
| 2019 | OAK | A+ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.0 | 16.20 | 0.00 | 0.90 | .294 | 100.0% | 43.8% | 16.7% | 0.90 | 1.36 | 0.74 | ||||||
| 2019 | OAK | AAA | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 31.0 | 9.87 | 2.32 | 0.87 | .302 | 76.2% | 54.1% | 13.0% | 3.19 | 3.64 | 3.92 | ||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MiLB | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 43.0 | 11.93 | 1.67 | 0.84 | .305 | 80.7% | 53.4% | 13.8% | 2.51 | 2.90 | 2.97 | ||||||
| 2019 | OAK | ST | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.2 | 13.97 | 3.72 | 0.00 | .316 | 81.8% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.93 | 2.18 | 3.10 | ||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12.0 | 12.00 | 2.25 | 0.75 | .160 | 92.1% | 42.3% | 9.1% | 96.8 | 1.50 | 2.25 | 2.63 | 3.37 | 0.3 | |||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 12.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | .167 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.28 | 2.55 | 3.87 | |||||
| 2020 | OAK | ST | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.1 | 14.04 | 1.08 | 0.00 | .267 | 80.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 1.08 | 0.83 | 1.27 | ||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 59.0 | 9.00 | 2.59 | 1.37 | .306 | 78.0% | 45.2% | 17.6% | 95.8 | 4.12 | 4.31 | 4.19 | 3.88 | 0.8 | |||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.2 | 8.22 | 2.35 | 4.70 | .333 | 81.1% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 8.22 | 9.47 | 8.93 | 5.17 | |||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 29.0 | 8.07 | 4.66 | 0.93 | .349 | 59.4% | 46.6% | 14.3% | 6.52 | 5.55 | 5.61 | ||||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.2 | 9.28 | 3.38 | 0.84 | .259 | 56.6% | 46.2% | 14.3% | 4.22 | 3.86 | 3.93 | ||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 23 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 95.1 | 9.25 | 4.53 | 1.89 | .322 | 65.4% | 38.4% | 17.7% | 95.8 | 6.61 | 5.28 | 5.48 | 4.84 | -0.2 | |||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 38.0 | 9.47 | 3.79 | 2.61 | .330 | 64.4% | 39.8% | 22.0% | 96.4 | 6.87 | 4.84 | 6.09 | 4.65 | -0.3 | |||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 57.1 | 9.10 | 5.02 | 1.41 | .317 | 65.9% | 37.5% | 14.3% | 95.5 | 6.44 | 5.59 | 5.07 | 4.97 | 0.2 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | .167 | 100.0% | 42.9% | 100.0% | 3.00 | 4.42 | 5.85 | 1.97 | |||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.2 | 9.35 | 4.15 | 0.00 | .143 | 75.0% | 45.0% | 0.0% | 2.08 | 3.16 | 4.68 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.2 | 9.26 | 3.09 | 0.77 | .148 | 81.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 2.31 | 4.42 | 3.85 | 3.99 | |||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.2 | 7.71 | 2.31 | 0.77 | .267 | 94.3% | 36.7% | 9.1% | 0.77 | 3.83 | 4.70 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 24 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 100.1 | 10.76 | 3.14 | 0.90 | .253 | 71.7% | 40.1% | 11.5% | 96.4 | 3.32 | 3.41 | 3.12 | 3.11 | 2.3 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 18.2 | 9.16 | 1.45 | 0.96 | .302 | 65.9% | 43.6% | 9.5% | 4.34 | 3.65 | 4.26 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 25 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 178.2 | 10.48 | 2.77 | 1.11 | .311 | 74.9% | 40.2% | 11.5% | 96.8 | 3.58 | 3.96 | 3.55 | 3.72 | 3.8 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 11.25 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .571 | 62.5% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 6.75 | 5.03 | 0.76 | 2.41 | |||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 9.53 | 1.59 | 0.00 | .091 | 100.0% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.45 | 1.97 | 2.94 | |||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12.0 | 9.00 | 0.75 | 2.25 | .303 | 64.8% | 57.1% | 27.3% | 5.25 | 5.49 | 3.80 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 26 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 66.2 | 7.83 | 2.97 | 1.22 | .284 | 66.3% | 37.0% | 11.8% | 95.5 | 5.00 | 4.55 | 4.26 | 4.23 | 0.7 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12.1 | 11.68 | 2.19 | 3.65 | .300 | 36.4% | 37.1% | 29.4% | 9.49 | 7.38 | 4.55 | ||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 27 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 183.2 | 10.58 | 2.79 | 0.78 | .324 | 69.4% | 42.8% | 9.0% | 96.4 | 3.92 | 3.33 | 2.90 | 3.25 | 5.4 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 9.39 | 1.17 | 0.00 | .250 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 2.35 | 2.39 | 1.44 | 2.65 | |||||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 28 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16.2 | 10.26 | 2.16 | 1.08 | .370 | 89.1% | 62.5% | 20.0% | 2.70 | 3.65 | 3.21 | ||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 28 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 29 | 179.2 | 11.07 | 2.60 | 0.75 | .292 | 76.0% | 48.6% | 10.1% | 96.9 | 2.86 | 2.83 | 2.78 | 2.94 | 5.5 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 10.80 | 1.80 | 0.00 | .250 | 83.3% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 1.80 | 2.15 | 2.50 | 3.41 | |||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 29 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 180.0 | 10.40 | 2.77 | 1.00 | .292 | 75.9% | 3.26 | 3.29 | 4.4 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 29 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 180.0 | 10.40 | 2.77 | 1.00 | .292 | 75.9% | 42.9% | 3.26 | 3.29 | 3.27 | 4.4 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 55 | 46 | 2 | 167 | 150 | 875.1 | 10.24 | 2.97 | 1.05 | .301 | 72.0% | 42.2% | 11.9% | 96.4 | 3.92 | 3.69 | 3.50 | 3.56 | 18.7 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 27.1 | 9.88 | 1.98 | 1.32 | .329 | 72.4% | 37.3% | 14.8% | 4.28 | 4.32 | 3.76 | 3.59 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | WSN | R | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.2 | 9.88 | 0.00 | 0.66 | .342 | 95.2% | 34.2% | 7.7% | 1.32 | 2.18 | 1.76 | ||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.2 | 10.03 | 0.77 | 0.00 | .290 | 81.8% | 56.7% | 0.0% | 1.54 | 2.49 | 3.13 | ||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A- | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 18.0 | 10.00 | 2.00 | 0.50 | .250 | 78.3% | 52.3% | 8.3% | 2.00 | 2.93 | 2.68 | ||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 43.1 | 9.97 | 1.04 | 0.42 | .292 | 84.6% | 47.3% | 5.7% | 1.66 | 2.58 | 2.51 | ||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.2 | 15.34 | 3.07 | 0.00 | .240 | 81.8% | 54.2% | 0.0% | 1.23 | 1.37 | 2.13 | ||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 78.2 | 9.84 | 2.06 | 0.57 | .268 | 79.2% | 45.7% | 7.2% | 2.29 | 2.89 | 3.19 | ||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AAA | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16.0 | 10.13 | 3.94 | 1.13 | .469 | 66.2% | 50.0% | 14.3% | 7.31 | 4.62 | 4.14 | ||||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 20 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 109.1 | 10.62 | 2.47 | 0.58 | .301 | 76.0% | 47.3% | 7.6% | 2.88 | 2.94 | 3.18 | ||||||
| 2018 | OAK | ST | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6.0 | 9.00 | 1.50 | 0.00 | .375 | 100.0% | 68.8% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.11 | 2.68 | ||||||
| 2019 | OAK | R | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 22.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.73 | -0.73 | ||||||
| 2019 | OAK | A+ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.0 | 16.20 | 0.00 | 0.90 | .294 | 100.0% | 43.8% | 16.7% | 0.90 | 1.36 | 0.74 | ||||||
| 2019 | OAK | AAA | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 31.0 | 9.87 | 2.32 | 0.87 | .302 | 76.2% | 54.1% | 13.0% | 3.19 | 3.64 | 3.92 | ||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MiLB | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 43.0 | 11.93 | 1.67 | 0.84 | .305 | 80.7% | 53.4% | 13.8% | 2.51 | 2.90 | 2.97 | ||||||
| 2019 | OAK | ST | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.2 | 13.97 | 3.72 | 0.00 | .316 | 81.8% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.93 | 2.18 | 3.10 | ||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12.0 | 12.00 | 2.25 | 0.75 | .160 | 92.1% | 42.3% | 9.1% | 96.8 | 1.50 | 2.25 | 2.63 | 3.37 | 0.3 | |||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 12.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | .167 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.28 | 2.55 | 3.87 | |||||
| 2020 | OAK | ST | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.1 | 14.04 | 1.08 | 0.00 | .267 | 80.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 1.08 | 0.83 | 1.27 | ||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 59.0 | 9.00 | 2.59 | 1.37 | .306 | 78.0% | 45.2% | 17.6% | 95.8 | 4.12 | 4.31 | 4.19 | 3.88 | 0.8 | |||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.2 | 8.22 | 2.35 | 4.70 | .333 | 81.1% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 8.22 | 9.47 | 8.93 | 5.17 | |||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 29.0 | 8.07 | 4.66 | 0.93 | .349 | 59.4% | 46.6% | 14.3% | 6.52 | 5.55 | 5.61 | ||||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.2 | 9.28 | 3.38 | 0.84 | .259 | 56.6% | 46.2% | 14.3% | 4.22 | 3.86 | 3.93 | ||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 23 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 95.1 | 9.25 | 4.53 | 1.89 | .322 | 65.4% | 38.4% | 17.7% | 95.8 | 6.61 | 5.28 | 5.48 | 4.84 | -0.2 | |||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 38.0 | 9.47 | 3.79 | 2.61 | .330 | 64.4% | 39.8% | 22.0% | 96.4 | 6.87 | 4.84 | 6.09 | 4.65 | -0.3 | |||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 57.1 | 9.10 | 5.02 | 1.41 | .317 | 65.9% | 37.5% | 14.3% | 95.5 | 6.44 | 5.59 | 5.07 | 4.97 | 0.2 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | .167 | 100.0% | 42.9% | 100.0% | 3.00 | 4.42 | 5.85 | 1.97 | |||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.2 | 9.35 | 4.15 | 0.00 | .143 | 75.0% | 45.0% | 0.0% | 2.08 | 3.16 | 4.68 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.2 | 9.26 | 3.09 | 0.77 | .148 | 81.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 2.31 | 4.42 | 3.85 | 3.99 | |||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.2 | 7.71 | 2.31 | 0.77 | .267 | 94.3% | 36.7% | 9.1% | 0.77 | 3.83 | 4.70 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 24 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 100.1 | 10.76 | 3.14 | 0.90 | .253 | 71.7% | 40.1% | 11.5% | 96.4 | 3.32 | 3.41 | 3.12 | 3.11 | 2.3 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 18.2 | 9.16 | 1.45 | 0.96 | .302 | 65.9% | 43.6% | 9.5% | 4.34 | 3.65 | 4.26 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 25 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 178.2 | 10.48 | 2.77 | 1.11 | .311 | 74.9% | 40.2% | 11.5% | 96.8 | 3.58 | 3.96 | 3.55 | 3.72 | 3.8 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 11.25 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .571 | 62.5% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 6.75 | 5.03 | 0.76 | 2.41 | |||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 9.53 | 1.59 | 0.00 | .091 | 100.0% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.45 | 1.97 | 2.94 | |||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12.0 | 9.00 | 0.75 | 2.25 | .303 | 64.8% | 57.1% | 27.3% | 5.25 | 5.49 | 3.80 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 26 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 66.2 | 7.83 | 2.97 | 1.22 | .284 | 66.3% | 37.0% | 11.8% | 95.5 | 5.00 | 4.55 | 4.26 | 4.23 | 0.7 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12.1 | 11.68 | 2.19 | 3.65 | .300 | 36.4% | 37.1% | 29.4% | 9.49 | 7.38 | 4.55 | ||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 27 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 183.2 | 10.58 | 2.79 | 0.78 | .324 | 69.4% | 42.8% | 9.0% | 96.4 | 3.92 | 3.33 | 2.90 | 3.25 | 5.4 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 9.39 | 1.17 | 0.00 | .250 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 2.35 | 2.39 | 1.44 | 2.65 | |||||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 28 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16.2 | 10.26 | 2.16 | 1.08 | .370 | 89.1% | 62.5% | 20.0% | 2.70 | 3.65 | 3.21 | ||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 28 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 29 | 179.2 | 11.07 | 2.60 | 0.75 | .292 | 76.0% | 48.6% | 10.1% | 96.9 | 2.86 | 2.83 | 2.78 | 2.94 | 5.5 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 10.80 | 1.80 | 0.00 | .250 | 83.3% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 1.80 | 2.15 | 2.50 | 3.41 | |||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 29 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 180.0 | 10.40 | 2.77 | 1.00 | .292 | 75.9% | 3.26 | 3.29 | 4.4 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 29 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 180.0 | 10.40 | 2.77 | 1.00 | .292 | 75.9% | 42.9% | 3.26 | 3.29 | 3.27 | 4.4 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 55 | 46 | 2 | 167 | 150 | 875.1 | 10.24 | 2.97 | 1.05 | .301 | 72.0% | 42.2% | 11.9% | 96.4 | 3.92 | 3.69 | 3.50 | 3.56 | 18.7 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 27.1 | 9.88 | 1.98 | 1.32 | .329 | 72.4% | 37.3% | 14.8% | 4.28 | 4.32 | 3.76 | 3.59 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | WSN | R | 1 | 0 | 1.32 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 54 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | |
| 2017 | OAK | R | 0 | 1 | 1.54 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 46 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2017 | OAK | A- | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.0 | 71 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 1 | 1.66 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.1 | 171 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 48 | |
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 2 | 1 | 1.23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 55 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 7 | 3 | 2.29 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78.2 | 310 | 58 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 86 | |
| 2018 | OAK | AAA | 1 | 1 | 7.31 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 77 | 25 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | |
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 10 | 5 | 2.88 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109.1 | 442 | 89 | 37 | 35 | 7 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 129 | |
| 2018 | OAK | ST | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2019 | OAK | R | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2019 | OAK | A+ | 1 | 0 | 0.90 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 36 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2019 | OAK | AAA | 1 | 1 | 3.19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.0 | 131 | 29 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2019 | OAK | MiLB | 2 | 1 | 2.51 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.0 | 174 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 57 | |
| 2019 | OAK | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 39 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12.0 | 46 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2020 | OAK | ST | 1 | 0 | 1.08 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 3 | 2 | 4.12 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59.0 | 248 | 58 | 27 | 27 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 59 |
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 0 | 1 | 8.22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 2 | 2 | 6.52 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.0 | 135 | 33 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 26 | |
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 1 | 1 | 4.22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 43 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 6 | 9 | 6.61 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 95.1 | 437 | 106 | 73 | 70 | 20 | 48 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 98 |
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 2 | 4 | 6.87 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38.0 | 173 | 46 | 32 | 29 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40 |
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 4 | 5 | 6.44 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1 | 264 | 60 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 58 |
| 2022 | MIA | A | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 0 | 0 | 2.08 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 35 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 0 | 0 | 2.31 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 45 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 0 | 1 | 0.77 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 44 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 4 | 7 | 3.32 | 18 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.1 | 400 | 69 | 40 | 37 | 10 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 120 |
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 1 | 2 | 4.34 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 77 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 10 | 10 | 3.58 | 32 | 32 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 178.2 | 741 | 162 | 79 | 71 | 22 | 55 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 208 |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 0 | 1 | 6.75 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | MIA | A | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 0 | 2 | 5.25 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 | 50 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 3 | 6 | 5.00 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.2 | 274 | 61 | 37 | 37 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 58 |
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 1 | 1 | 9.49 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 55 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 15 | 7 | 3.92 | 32 | 32 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183.2 | 758 | 167 | 85 | 80 | 16 | 57 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 216 |
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 0 | 2 | 2.35 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 3 | 1 | 2.70 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 71 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 14 | 5 | 2.86 | 30 | 29 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 179.2 | 730 | 141 | 65 | 57 | 15 | 52 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 221 |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 12 | 9 | 3.26 | 31 | 31 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 180.0 | 742 | 152 | 71 | 65 | 20 | 55 | 8 | 208 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 12 | 9 | 3.26 | 31 | 31 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180.0 | 742 | 152 | 71 | 65 | 20 | 55 | 0 | 8 | 208 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 55 | 46 | 3.92 | 167 | 150 | 73 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 875.1 | 3634 | 769 | 408 | 381 | 102 | 289 | 3 | 32 | 38 | 4 | 996 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 4 | 4.28 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.1 | 115 | 28 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | WSN | R | 1 | 0 | 1.32 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 54 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | |
| 2017 | OAK | R | 0 | 1 | 1.54 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 46 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2017 | OAK | A- | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.0 | 71 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 1 | 1.66 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.1 | 171 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 48 | |
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 2 | 1 | 1.23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 55 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 7 | 3 | 2.29 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78.2 | 310 | 58 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 86 | |
| 2018 | OAK | AAA | 1 | 1 | 7.31 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 77 | 25 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | |
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 10 | 5 | 2.88 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109.1 | 442 | 89 | 37 | 35 | 7 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 129 | |
| 2018 | OAK | ST | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2019 | OAK | R | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2019 | OAK | A+ | 1 | 0 | 0.90 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 36 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2019 | OAK | AAA | 1 | 1 | 3.19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.0 | 131 | 29 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2019 | OAK | MiLB | 2 | 1 | 2.51 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.0 | 174 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 57 | |
| 2019 | OAK | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 39 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12.0 | 46 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2020 | OAK | ST | 1 | 0 | 1.08 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 3 | 2 | 4.12 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59.0 | 248 | 58 | 27 | 27 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 59 |
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 0 | 1 | 8.22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 2 | 2 | 6.52 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.0 | 135 | 33 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 26 | |
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 1 | 1 | 4.22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 43 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 6 | 9 | 6.61 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 95.1 | 437 | 106 | 73 | 70 | 20 | 48 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 98 |
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 2 | 4 | 6.87 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38.0 | 173 | 46 | 32 | 29 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40 |
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 4 | 5 | 6.44 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1 | 264 | 60 | 41 | 41 | 9 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 58 |
| 2022 | MIA | A | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 0 | 0 | 2.08 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 35 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 0 | 0 | 2.31 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 45 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 0 | 1 | 0.77 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 44 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 4 | 7 | 3.32 | 18 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.1 | 400 | 69 | 40 | 37 | 10 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 120 |
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 1 | 2 | 4.34 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 77 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 10 | 10 | 3.58 | 32 | 32 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 178.2 | 741 | 162 | 79 | 71 | 22 | 55 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 208 |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 0 | 1 | 6.75 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | MIA | A | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 0 | 2 | 5.25 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 | 50 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 3 | 6 | 5.00 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.2 | 274 | 61 | 37 | 37 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 58 |
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 1 | 1 | 9.49 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 55 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 15 | 7 | 3.92 | 32 | 32 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183.2 | 758 | 167 | 85 | 80 | 16 | 57 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 216 |
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 0 | 2 | 2.35 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 3 | 1 | 2.70 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 71 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 14 | 5 | 2.86 | 30 | 29 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 179.2 | 730 | 141 | 65 | 57 | 15 | 52 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 221 |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 12 | 9 | 3.26 | 31 | 31 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 180.0 | 742 | 152 | 71 | 65 | 20 | 55 | 8 | 208 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 12 | 9 | 3.26 | 31 | 31 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180.0 | 742 | 152 | 71 | 65 | 20 | 55 | 0 | 8 | 208 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 55 | 46 | 3.92 | 167 | 150 | 73 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 875.1 | 3634 | 769 | 408 | 381 | 102 | 289 | 3 | 32 | 38 | 4 | 996 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 0 | 4 | 4.28 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.1 | 115 | 28 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | WSN | R | 9.88 | 0.00 | 15.00 | 0.66 | 27.8% | 0.0% | 27.8% | .259 | 1.02 | .342 | 95.2% | 33 | 56 | 2.18 | ||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 10.03 | 0.77 | 13.00 | 0.00 | 28.3% | 2.2% | 26.1% | .205 | 0.86 | .290 | 81.8% | 33 | 57 | 2.49 | ||||
| 2017 | OAK | A- | 10.00 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 0.50 | 28.2% | 5.6% | 22.5% | .185 | 0.89 | .250 | 78.3% | 59 | 85 | 2.93 | ||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 9.97 | 1.04 | 9.60 | 0.42 | 28.1% | 2.9% | 25.1% | .215 | 0.92 | .292 | 84.6% | 44 | 68 | 2.58 | ||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 15.34 | 3.07 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 45.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | .120 | 0.75 | .240 | 81.8% | 30 | 31 | 1.37 | ||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 9.84 | 2.06 | 4.78 | 0.57 | 27.7% | 5.8% | 21.9% | .201 | 0.97 | .268 | 79.2% | 52 | 70 | 2.89 | ||||
| 2018 | OAK | AAA | 10.13 | 3.94 | 2.57 | 1.13 | 23.4% | 9.1% | 14.3% | .362 | 2.00 | .469 | 66.2% | 176 | 107 | 4.62 | ||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 10.62 | 2.47 | 4.30 | 0.58 | 29.2% | 6.8% | 22.4% | .218 | 1.09 | .301 | 76.0% | 67 | 70 | 2.94 | ||||
| 2018 | OAK | ST | 9.00 | 1.50 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 26.1% | 4.3% | 21.7% | .273 | 1.17 | .375 | 100.0% | 0 | 44 | 2.11 | ||||
| 2019 | OAK | R | 22.50 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 71.4% | .143 | 0.50 | .500 | 100.0% | 0 | -17 | -0.73 | ||||
| 2019 | OAK | A+ | 16.20 | 0.00 | 18.00 | 0.90 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | .167 | 0.60 | .294 | 100.0% | 23 | 33 | 1.36 | ||||
| 2019 | OAK | AAA | 9.87 | 2.32 | 4.25 | 0.87 | 26.0% | 6.1% | 19.8% | .236 | 1.19 | .302 | 76.2% | 53 | 62 | 3.64 | ||||
| 2019 | OAK | MiLB | 11.93 | 1.67 | 7.13 | 0.84 | 32.8% | 4.6% | 28.2% | .217 | 1.02 | .305 | 80.7% | 43 | 52 | 2.90 | ||||
| 2019 | OAK | ST | 13.97 | 3.72 | 3.75 | 0.00 | 38.5% | 10.3% | 28.2% | .176 | 1.03 | .316 | 81.8% | 19 | 45 | 2.18 | ||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 12.00 | 2.25 | 5.33 | 0.75 | 34.8% | 6.5% | 28.3% | .119 | 0.67 | .160 | 92.1% | 34 | 59 | 2.63 | ||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 12.00 | 6.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 16.7% | .100 | 1.00 | .167 | 100.0% | 0 | 57 | 2.55 | ||||
| 2019 | 8.88 | 3.29 | 2.69 | 1.40 | 23.0% | 8.5% | 14.4% | .249 | 1.33 | .296 | 72.3% | 4.49 | ||||||||
| 2020 | OAK | ST | 14.04 | 1.08 | 13.00 | 0.00 | 44.8% | 3.4% | 41.4% | .143 | 0.60 | .267 | 80.0% | 23 | 18 | 0.83 | ||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 9.00 | 2.59 | 3.47 | 1.37 | 23.8% | 6.9% | 16.9% | .254 | 1.27 | .306 | 78.0% | 98 | 97 | 4.19 | ||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 8.22 | 2.35 | 3.50 | 4.70 | 20.6% | 5.9% | 14.7% | .344 | 1.70 | .333 | 81.1% | 196 | 208 | 8.93 | ||||
| 2020 | 9.07 | 3.54 | 2.56 | 1.34 | 23.4% | 9.2% | 14.3% | .242 | 1.33 | .291 | 71.8% | 4.46 | ||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 8.07 | 4.66 | 1.73 | 0.93 | 19.3% | 11.1% | 8.1% | .287 | 1.66 | .349 | 59.4% | 110 | 97 | 5.55 | ||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 9.28 | 3.38 | 2.75 | 0.84 | 25.6% | 9.3% | 16.3% | .205 | 1.13 | .259 | 56.6% | 89 | 83 | 3.86 | ||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 9.25 | 4.53 | 2.04 | 1.89 | 22.4% | 11.0% | 11.4% | .275 | 1.62 | .322 | 65.4% | 158 | 131 | 5.48 | ||||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 9.47 | 3.79 | 2.50 | 2.61 | 23.1% | 9.2% | 13.9% | .293 | 1.63 | .330 | 64.4% | 166 | 146 | 6.09 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 9.10 | 5.02 | 1.81 | 1.41 | 22.0% | 12.1% | 9.8% | .263 | 1.60 | .317 | 65.9% | 153 | 122 | 5.07 | ||||
| 2021 | 8.90 | 3.34 | 2.67 | 1.26 | 23.2% | 8.7% | 14.5% | .241 | 1.30 | .290 | 72.1% | 4.30 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 9.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | .200 | 0.67 | .167 | 100.0% | 78 | 153 | 5.85 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 9.35 | 4.15 | 2.25 | 0.00 | 25.7% | 11.4% | 14.3% | .100 | 0.81 | .143 | 75.0% | 47 | 70 | 3.16 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 9.26 | 3.09 | 3.00 | 0.77 | 26.7% | 8.9% | 17.8% | .125 | 0.77 | .148 | 81.4% | 55 | 92 | 3.85 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 7.71 | 2.31 | 3.33 | 0.77 | 22.7% | 6.8% | 15.9% | .220 | 1.03 | .267 | 94.3% | 16 | 82 | 3.83 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 10.76 | 3.14 | 3.43 | 0.90 | 30.0% | 8.8% | 21.3% | .190 | 1.04 | .253 | 71.7% | 80 | 79 | 3.12 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.53 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 1.09 | 22.4% | 8.2% | 14.3% | .240 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.06 | ||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 9.16 | 1.45 | 6.33 | 0.96 | 24.7% | 3.9% | 20.8% | .243 | 1.13 | .302 | 65.9% | 91 | 77 | 3.65 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 10.48 | 2.77 | 3.78 | 1.11 | 28.1% | 7.4% | 20.6% | .238 | 1.21 | .311 | 74.9% | 81 | 81 | 3.55 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 11.25 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 26.3% | 0.0% | 26.3% | .421 | 2.00 | .571 | 62.5% | 152 | 17 | 0.76 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.74 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.23 | 22.7% | 8.6% | 14.1% | .246 | 1.31 | .295 | 71.9% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 9.53 | 1.59 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 5.6% | 27.8% | .059 | 0.35 | .091 | 100.0% | 0 | 50 | 1.97 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 9.00 | 0.75 | 12.00 | 2.25 | 24.0% | 2.0% | 22.0% | .271 | 1.17 | .303 | 64.8% | 114 | 120 | 5.49 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 7.83 | 2.97 | 2.64 | 1.22 | 21.2% | 8.0% | 13.1% | .244 | 1.25 | .284 | 66.3% | 120 | 105 | 4.26 | ||||
| 2024 | 8.60 | 3.12 | 2.76 | 1.14 | 22.6% | 8.2% | 14.4% | .241 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.1% | 4.11 | ||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 11.68 | 2.19 | 5.33 | 3.65 | 29.1% | 5.5% | 23.6% | .275 | 1.38 | .300 | 36.4% | 190 | 148 | 7.38 | ||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 10.58 | 2.79 | 3.79 | 0.78 | 28.5% | 7.5% | 21.0% | .239 | 1.22 | .324 | 69.4% | 90 | 69 | 2.90 | ||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 9.39 | 1.17 | 8.00 | 0.00 | 27.6% | 3.4% | 24.1% | .179 | 0.78 | .250 | 50.0% | 54 | 35 | 1.44 | ||||
| 2025 | 8.49 | 3.21 | 2.64 | 1.18 | 22.2% | 8.4% | 13.8% | .242 | 1.29 | .289 | 72.3% | 4.22 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 10.26 | 2.16 | 4.75 | 1.08 | 26.8% | 5.6% | 21.1% | .284 | 1.38 | .370 | 89.1% | 54 | 73 | 3.65 | ||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 11.07 | 2.60 | 4.25 | 0.75 | 30.3% | 7.1% | 23.2% | .211 | 1.07 | .292 | 76.0% | 66 | 64 | 2.78 | ||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 10.80 | 1.80 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 28.6% | 4.8% | 23.8% | .167 | 0.80 | .250 | 83.3% | 42 | 58 | 2.50 | ||||
| 2026 | 8.50 | 3.41 | 2.49 | 1.16 | 22.1% | 8.9% | 13.3% | .241 | 1.30 | .288 | 72.3% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 10.40 | 2.77 | 3.76 | 1.00 | 28.1% | 7.5% | 20.6% | .223 | 1.15 | .292 | 75.9% | 3.29 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 10.40 | 2.77 | 3.76 | 1.00 | 28.1% | 7.5% | 20.6% | .223 | 1.15 | .292 | 75.9% | 3.29 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 10.24 | 2.97 | 3.45 | 1.05 | 27.4% | 8.0% | 19.5% | .232 | 1.21 | .301 | 72.0% | 92 | 83 | 3.50 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 9.88 | 1.98 | 5.00 | 1.32 | 26.1% | 5.2% | 20.9% | .262 | 1.24 | .329 | 72.4% | 100 | 88 | 3.76 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | WSN | R | 9.88 | 0.00 | 15.00 | 0.66 | 27.8% | 0.0% | 27.8% | .259 | 1.02 | .342 | 95.2% | 33 | 56 | 2.18 | ||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 10.03 | 0.77 | 13.00 | 0.00 | 28.3% | 2.2% | 26.1% | .205 | 0.86 | .290 | 81.8% | 33 | 57 | 2.49 | ||||
| 2017 | OAK | A- | 10.00 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 0.50 | 28.2% | 5.6% | 22.5% | .185 | 0.89 | .250 | 78.3% | 59 | 85 | 2.93 | ||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 9.97 | 1.04 | 9.60 | 0.42 | 28.1% | 2.9% | 25.1% | .215 | 0.92 | .292 | 84.6% | 44 | 68 | 2.58 | ||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 15.34 | 3.07 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 45.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | .120 | 0.75 | .240 | 81.8% | 30 | 31 | 1.37 | ||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 9.84 | 2.06 | 4.78 | 0.57 | 27.7% | 5.8% | 21.9% | .201 | 0.97 | .268 | 79.2% | 52 | 70 | 2.89 | ||||
| 2018 | OAK | AAA | 10.13 | 3.94 | 2.57 | 1.13 | 23.4% | 9.1% | 14.3% | .362 | 2.00 | .469 | 66.2% | 176 | 107 | 4.62 | ||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 10.62 | 2.47 | 4.30 | 0.58 | 29.2% | 6.8% | 22.4% | .218 | 1.09 | .301 | 76.0% | 67 | 70 | 2.94 | ||||
| 2018 | OAK | ST | 9.00 | 1.50 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 26.1% | 4.3% | 21.7% | .273 | 1.17 | .375 | 100.0% | 0 | 44 | 2.11 | ||||
| 2019 | OAK | R | 22.50 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 71.4% | .143 | 0.50 | .500 | 100.0% | 0 | -17 | -0.73 | ||||
| 2019 | OAK | A+ | 16.20 | 0.00 | 18.00 | 0.90 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | .167 | 0.60 | .294 | 100.0% | 23 | 33 | 1.36 | ||||
| 2019 | OAK | AAA | 9.87 | 2.32 | 4.25 | 0.87 | 26.0% | 6.1% | 19.8% | .236 | 1.19 | .302 | 76.2% | 53 | 62 | 3.64 | ||||
| 2019 | OAK | MiLB | 11.93 | 1.67 | 7.13 | 0.84 | 32.8% | 4.6% | 28.2% | .217 | 1.02 | .305 | 80.7% | 43 | 52 | 2.90 | ||||
| 2019 | OAK | ST | 13.97 | 3.72 | 3.75 | 0.00 | 38.5% | 10.3% | 28.2% | .176 | 1.03 | .316 | 81.8% | 19 | 45 | 2.18 | ||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 12.00 | 2.25 | 5.33 | 0.75 | 34.8% | 6.5% | 28.3% | .119 | 0.67 | .160 | 92.1% | 34 | 59 | 2.63 | ||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 12.00 | 6.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 16.7% | .100 | 1.00 | .167 | 100.0% | 0 | 57 | 2.55 | ||||
| 2019 | 8.88 | 3.29 | 2.69 | 1.40 | 23.0% | 8.5% | 14.4% | .249 | 1.33 | .296 | 72.3% | 4.49 | ||||||||
| 2020 | OAK | ST | 14.04 | 1.08 | 13.00 | 0.00 | 44.8% | 3.4% | 41.4% | .143 | 0.60 | .267 | 80.0% | 23 | 18 | 0.83 | ||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 9.00 | 2.59 | 3.47 | 1.37 | 23.8% | 6.9% | 16.9% | .254 | 1.27 | .306 | 78.0% | 98 | 97 | 4.19 | ||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 8.22 | 2.35 | 3.50 | 4.70 | 20.6% | 5.9% | 14.7% | .344 | 1.70 | .333 | 81.1% | 196 | 208 | 8.93 | ||||
| 2020 | 9.07 | 3.54 | 2.56 | 1.34 | 23.4% | 9.2% | 14.3% | .242 | 1.33 | .291 | 71.8% | 4.46 | ||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 8.07 | 4.66 | 1.73 | 0.93 | 19.3% | 11.1% | 8.1% | .287 | 1.66 | .349 | 59.4% | 110 | 97 | 5.55 | ||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 9.28 | 3.38 | 2.75 | 0.84 | 25.6% | 9.3% | 16.3% | .205 | 1.13 | .259 | 56.6% | 89 | 83 | 3.86 | ||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 9.25 | 4.53 | 2.04 | 1.89 | 22.4% | 11.0% | 11.4% | .275 | 1.62 | .322 | 65.4% | 158 | 131 | 5.48 | ||||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 9.47 | 3.79 | 2.50 | 2.61 | 23.1% | 9.2% | 13.9% | .293 | 1.63 | .330 | 64.4% | 166 | 146 | 6.09 | ||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 9.10 | 5.02 | 1.81 | 1.41 | 22.0% | 12.1% | 9.8% | .263 | 1.60 | .317 | 65.9% | 153 | 122 | 5.07 | ||||
| 2021 | 8.90 | 3.34 | 2.67 | 1.26 | 23.2% | 8.7% | 14.5% | .241 | 1.30 | .290 | 72.1% | 4.30 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 9.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | .200 | 0.67 | .167 | 100.0% | 78 | 153 | 5.85 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 9.35 | 4.15 | 2.25 | 0.00 | 25.7% | 11.4% | 14.3% | .100 | 0.81 | .143 | 75.0% | 47 | 70 | 3.16 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 9.26 | 3.09 | 3.00 | 0.77 | 26.7% | 8.9% | 17.8% | .125 | 0.77 | .148 | 81.4% | 55 | 92 | 3.85 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 7.71 | 2.31 | 3.33 | 0.77 | 22.7% | 6.8% | 15.9% | .220 | 1.03 | .267 | 94.3% | 16 | 82 | 3.83 | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 10.76 | 3.14 | 3.43 | 0.90 | 30.0% | 8.8% | 21.3% | .190 | 1.04 | .253 | 71.7% | 80 | 79 | 3.12 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.53 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 1.09 | 22.4% | 8.2% | 14.3% | .240 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.06 | ||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 9.16 | 1.45 | 6.33 | 0.96 | 24.7% | 3.9% | 20.8% | .243 | 1.13 | .302 | 65.9% | 91 | 77 | 3.65 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 10.48 | 2.77 | 3.78 | 1.11 | 28.1% | 7.4% | 20.6% | .238 | 1.21 | .311 | 74.9% | 81 | 81 | 3.55 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 11.25 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 26.3% | 0.0% | 26.3% | .421 | 2.00 | .571 | 62.5% | 152 | 17 | 0.76 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.74 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.23 | 22.7% | 8.6% | 14.1% | .246 | 1.31 | .295 | 71.9% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 9.53 | 1.59 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 5.6% | 27.8% | .059 | 0.35 | .091 | 100.0% | 0 | 50 | 1.97 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 9.00 | 0.75 | 12.00 | 2.25 | 24.0% | 2.0% | 22.0% | .271 | 1.17 | .303 | 64.8% | 114 | 120 | 5.49 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 7.83 | 2.97 | 2.64 | 1.22 | 21.2% | 8.0% | 13.1% | .244 | 1.25 | .284 | 66.3% | 120 | 105 | 4.26 | ||||
| 2024 | 8.60 | 3.12 | 2.76 | 1.14 | 22.6% | 8.2% | 14.4% | .241 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.1% | 4.11 | ||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 11.68 | 2.19 | 5.33 | 3.65 | 29.1% | 5.5% | 23.6% | .275 | 1.38 | .300 | 36.4% | 190 | 148 | 7.38 | ||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 10.58 | 2.79 | 3.79 | 0.78 | 28.5% | 7.5% | 21.0% | .239 | 1.22 | .324 | 69.4% | 90 | 69 | 2.90 | ||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 9.39 | 1.17 | 8.00 | 0.00 | 27.6% | 3.4% | 24.1% | .179 | 0.78 | .250 | 50.0% | 54 | 35 | 1.44 | ||||
| 2025 | 8.49 | 3.21 | 2.64 | 1.18 | 22.2% | 8.4% | 13.8% | .242 | 1.29 | .289 | 72.3% | 4.22 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 10.26 | 2.16 | 4.75 | 1.08 | 26.8% | 5.6% | 21.1% | .284 | 1.38 | .370 | 89.1% | 54 | 73 | 3.65 | ||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 11.07 | 2.60 | 4.25 | 0.75 | 30.3% | 7.1% | 23.2% | .211 | 1.07 | .292 | 76.0% | 66 | 64 | 2.78 | ||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 10.80 | 1.80 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 28.6% | 4.8% | 23.8% | .167 | 0.80 | .250 | 83.3% | 42 | 58 | 2.50 | ||||
| 2026 | 8.50 | 3.41 | 2.49 | 1.16 | 22.1% | 8.9% | 13.3% | .241 | 1.30 | .288 | 72.3% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2027 | FGDC | PROJ | 10.40 | 2.77 | 3.76 | 1.00 | 28.1% | 7.5% | 20.6% | .223 | 1.15 | .292 | 75.9% | 3.29 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 10.40 | 2.77 | 3.76 | 1.00 | 28.1% | 7.5% | 20.6% | .223 | 1.15 | .292 | 75.9% | 3.29 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 10.24 | 2.97 | 3.45 | 1.05 | 27.4% | 8.0% | 19.5% | .232 | 1.21 | .301 | 72.0% | 92 | 83 | 3.50 | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 9.88 | 1.98 | 5.00 | 1.32 | 26.1% | 5.2% | 20.9% | .262 | 1.24 | .329 | 72.4% | 100 | 88 | 3.76 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 26 | 87.4 | 110.2 | 14.1 | 2 | 7.7% | 6 | 23.1% | 1.50 | 2.25 | |
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 6 | 80.8 | 106.8 | 2.7 | 1 | 16.7% | 1 | 16.7% | 0.00 | 3.28 | |
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 169 | 88.9 | 113.3 | 10.5 | 12 | 7.1% | 62 | 36.7% | 4.12 | 4.31 | |
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 25 | 90.1 | 108.1 | 17.7 | 5 | 20.0% | 12 | 48.0% | 8.22 | 9.47 | |
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 287 | 89.5 | 115.8 | 14.3 | 29 | 10.1% | 112 | 39.0% | 6.61 | 5.28 | |
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 117 | 89.8 | 115.8 | 16.3 | 13 | 11.1% | 43 | 36.8% | 6.87 | 4.84 | |
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 170 | 89.2 | 111.9 | 13.0 | 16 | 9.4% | 69 | 40.6% | 6.44 | 5.59 | |
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 243 | 89.0 | 111.6 | 13.3 | 16 | 6.6% | 95 | 39.1% | 3.32 | 3.41 | |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 472 | 89.5 | 115.3 | 14.5 | 45 | 9.5% | 189 | 40.0% | 3.58 | 3.96 | |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 14 | 88.5 | 109.9 | 21.7 | 1 | 7.1% | 7 | 50.0% | 6.75 | 5.03 | |
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 192 | 90.4 | 115.5 | 16.5 | 19 | 9.9% | 79 | 41.1% | 5.00 | 4.55 | |
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 482 | 88.5 | 112.0 | 13.1 | 32 | 6.6% | 179 | 37.1% | 3.92 | 3.33 | |
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 20 | 84.7 | 104.8 | 15.9 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 25.0% | 2.35 | 2.39 | |
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 48 | 85.1 | 108.4 | -0.4 | 0 | 0.0% | 15 | 31.3% | 2.70 | ||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 446 | 87.3 | 110.9 | 9.4 | 26 | 5.8% | 148 | 33.2% | 2.86 | 2.83 | |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 12 | 80.7 | 101.5 | -0.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 8.3% | 1.80 | 2.15 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2317 | 88.8 | 115.8 | 13.0 | 181 | 7.8% | 870 | 37.5% | 3.92 | 3.69 | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 77 | 86.2 | 109.9 | 14.1 | 7 | 9.1% | 26 | 33.8% | 4.28 | 4.32 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 26 | 87.4 | 110.2 | 14.1 | 2 | 7.7% | 6 | 23.1% | 1.50 | 2.25 | |
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 6 | 80.8 | 106.8 | 2.7 | 1 | 16.7% | 1 | 16.7% | 0.00 | 3.28 | |
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 169 | 88.9 | 113.3 | 10.5 | 12 | 7.1% | 62 | 36.7% | 4.12 | 4.31 | |
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 25 | 90.1 | 108.1 | 17.7 | 5 | 20.0% | 12 | 48.0% | 8.22 | 9.47 | |
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 287 | 89.5 | 115.8 | 14.3 | 29 | 10.1% | 112 | 39.0% | 6.61 | 5.28 | |
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 117 | 89.8 | 115.8 | 16.3 | 13 | 11.1% | 43 | 36.8% | 6.87 | 4.84 | |
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 170 | 89.2 | 111.9 | 13.0 | 16 | 9.4% | 69 | 40.6% | 6.44 | 5.59 | |
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 243 | 89.0 | 111.6 | 13.3 | 16 | 6.6% | 95 | 39.1% | 3.32 | 3.41 | |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 472 | 89.5 | 115.3 | 14.5 | 45 | 9.5% | 189 | 40.0% | 3.58 | 3.96 | |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 14 | 88.5 | 109.9 | 21.7 | 1 | 7.1% | 7 | 50.0% | 6.75 | 5.03 | |
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 192 | 90.4 | 115.5 | 16.5 | 19 | 9.9% | 79 | 41.1% | 5.00 | 4.55 | |
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 482 | 88.5 | 112.0 | 13.1 | 32 | 6.6% | 179 | 37.1% | 3.92 | 3.33 | |
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 20 | 84.7 | 104.8 | 15.9 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 25.0% | 2.35 | 2.39 | |
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 48 | 85.1 | 108.4 | -0.4 | 0 | 0.0% | 15 | 31.3% | 2.70 | ||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 446 | 87.3 | 110.9 | 9.4 | 26 | 5.8% | 148 | 33.2% | 2.86 | 2.83 | |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 12 | 80.7 | 101.5 | -0.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 8.3% | 1.80 | 2.15 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2317 | 88.8 | 115.8 | 13.0 | 181 | 7.8% | 870 | 37.5% | 3.92 | 3.69 | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 77 | 86.2 | 109.9 | 14.1 | 7 | 9.1% | 26 | 33.8% | 4.28 | 4.32 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | CompSw | divider | BatSpd | FastSw% | SwgLng | divider | SqUpCon% | SqUpSw% | divider | BlastCon% | BlastSw% | divider | Tilt | AtkAng | AtkDir | IdealAtkAng% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 381 | 72.0 | 24.9% | 7.7 | 36.9% | 27.3% | 14.9% | 11.0% | 33 | 13 | -6 | 52.8% | ||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 1261 | 71.8 | 23.6% | 7.4 | 30.2% | 21.3% | 11.8% | 8.3% | 33 | 11 | -2 | 49.2% | ||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 44 | 71.3 | 25.0% | 7.4 | 29.0% | 20.5% | 16.1% | 11.4% | 34 | 11 | 1 | 56.8% | ||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 1136 | 71.7 | 22.6% | 7.4 | 29.5% | 20.9% | 10.9% | 7.7% | 33 | 11 | -4 | 44.1% | ||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 24 | 72.2 | 25.0% | 7.5 | 15.8% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34 | 8 | -1 | 62.5% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 3282 | 71.8 | 23.7% | 7.5 | 31.0% | 22.0% | 12.2% | 8.7% | 33 | 11 | -3 | 47.5% | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 102 | 72.0 | 26.5% | 7.4 | 26.3% | 19.6% | 13.2% | 9.8% | 34 | 10 | -1 | 56.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | CompSw | divider | BatSpd | FastSw% | SwgLng | divider | SqUpCon% | SqUpSw% | divider | BlastCon% | BlastSw% | divider | Tilt | AtkAng | AtkDir | IdealAtkAng% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 381 | 72.0 | 24.9% | 7.7 | 36.9% | 27.3% | 14.9% | 11.0% | 33 | 13 | -6 | 52.8% | ||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 1261 | 71.8 | 23.6% | 7.4 | 30.2% | 21.3% | 11.8% | 8.3% | 33 | 11 | -2 | 49.2% | ||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 44 | 71.3 | 25.0% | 7.4 | 29.0% | 20.5% | 16.1% | 11.4% | 34 | 11 | 1 | 56.8% | ||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 1136 | 71.7 | 22.6% | 7.4 | 29.5% | 20.9% | 10.9% | 7.7% | 33 | 11 | -4 | 44.1% | ||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 24 | 72.2 | 25.0% | 7.5 | 15.8% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34 | 8 | -1 | 62.5% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 3282 | 71.8 | 23.7% | 7.5 | 31.0% | 22.0% | 12.2% | 8.7% | 33 | 11 | -3 | 47.5% | ||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 102 | 72.0 | 26.5% | 7.4 | 26.3% | 19.6% | 13.2% | 9.8% | 34 | 10 | -1 | 56.9% |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | WSN | R | 1.00 | 31.6% | 34.2% | 34.2% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 35.9% | 20.5% | 43.6% | 47 | 1.76 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 1.70 | 10.0% | 56.7% | 33.3% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 54.8% | 19.4% | 25.8% | 72 | 3.13 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A- | 1.92 | 20.5% | 52.3% | 27.3% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 42.2% | 17.8% | 40.0% | 79 | 2.68 | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 1.51 | 21.4% | 47.3% | 31.3% | 25.7% | 5.7% | 43.5% | 19.1% | 37.4% | 67 | 2.51 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 1.44 | 8.3% | 54.2% | 37.5% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 16.0% | 24.0% | 50 | 2.13 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 1.32 | 19.6% | 45.7% | 34.7% | 30.4% | 7.2% | 44.3% | 26.1% | 29.6% | 76 | 3.19 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AAA | 1.79 | 22.0% | 50.0% | 28.0% | 7.1% | 14.3% | 43.1% | 23.5% | 33.3% | 90 | 4.14 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 1.40 | 19.0% | 47.3% | 33.7% | 25.0% | 7.6% | 45.5% | 24.7% | 29.7% | 75 | 3.18 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | ST | 5.50 | 18.8% | 68.8% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 56.3% | 25.0% | 18.8% | 57 | 2.68 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | R | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | -17 | -0.73 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | A+ | 1.17 | 18.8% | 43.8% | 37.5% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 18 | 0.74 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | AAA | 2.00 | 18.8% | 54.1% | 27.1% | 0.0% | 13.0% | 49.4% | 28.1% | 22.5% | 71 | 3.92 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MiLB | 1.90 | 18.4% | 53.4% | 28.2% | 6.9% | 13.8% | 50.5% | 26.6% | 22.9% | 55 | 2.97 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | ST | 1.80 | 22.2% | 50.0% | 27.8% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 63 | 3.10 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 1.00 | 15.4% | 42.3% | 42.3% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | 23.1% | 42.3% | 34.6% | 2.77 | 74 | 3.37 | |||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 1.50 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 4.23 | 85 | 3.87 | |||
| 2020 | OAK | ST | 3.00 | 46.7% | 40.0% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 28 | 1.27 | |||||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 1.47 | 24.1% | 45.2% | 30.7% | 19.6% | 17.6% | 5.3% | 33.3% | 45.6% | 34.9% | 19.5% | 18.3% | 49.7% | 32.0% | 4.05 | 87 | 3.88 | |||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 0.67 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 8.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.0% | 36.0% | 12.0% | 12.0% | 40.0% | 48.0% | 4.32 | 116 | 5.17 | |||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 1.95 | 29.5% | 46.6% | 23.9% | 38.1% | 14.3% | 43.8% | 28.1% | 28.1% | 104 | 5.61 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 1.71 | 26.9% | 46.2% | 26.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 21.4% | 35.7% | 84 | 3.93 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0.96 | 21.4% | 38.4% | 40.2% | 5.3% | 17.7% | 6.5% | 50.0% | 38.0% | 35.5% | 26.5% | 16.0% | 47.4% | 36.6% | 4.72 | 114 | 4.84 | |||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 0.90 | 15.9% | 39.8% | 44.2% | 6.0% | 22.0% | 4.4% | 50.0% | 36.8% | 35.9% | 27.4% | 16.2% | 49.6% | 34.2% | 4.37 | 108 | 4.65 | |||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 1.00 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 4.8% | 14.3% | 7.9% | 50.0% | 38.8% | 35.3% | 25.9% | 15.9% | 45.9% | 38.2% | 4.96 | 117 | 4.97 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 3.00 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 50 | 1.97 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 1.13 | 15.0% | 45.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 19.0% | 23.8% | 101 | 4.68 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 1.33 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 53.6% | 21.4% | 25.0% | 88 | 3.99 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 1.00 | 26.7% | 36.7% | 36.7% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 61.3% | 9.7% | 29.0% | 95 | 4.70 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 1.11 | 24.0% | 40.1% | 36.0% | 6.9% | 11.5% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 45.7% | 34.2% | 20.2% | 16.0% | 51.0% | 32.9% | 3.28 | 78 | 3.11 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 1.14 | 18.2% | 43.6% | 38.2% | 23.8% | 9.5% | 41.8% | 25.5% | 32.7% | 89 | 4.26 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 0.98 | 19.0% | 40.2% | 40.8% | 8.4% | 11.5% | 4.8% | 25.0% | 38.3% | 33.1% | 28.6% | 16.3% | 46.4% | 37.3% | 3.69 | 85 | 3.72 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 0.75 | 50.0% | 21.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 35.7% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | 2.87 | 55 | 2.41 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 1.00 | 9.1% | 45.5% | 45.5% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 72 | 2.94 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 1.82 | 11.4% | 57.1% | 31.4% | 9.1% | 27.3% | 44.4% | 30.6% | 25.0% | 82 | 3.80 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 0.92 | 22.8% | 37.0% | 40.2% | 7.9% | 11.8% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 43.8% | 26.0% | 30.2% | 12.0% | 59.9% | 28.1% | 4.33 | 104 | 4.23 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 0.76 | 14.3% | 37.1% | 48.6% | 17.6% | 29.4% | 51.4% | 20.0% | 28.6% | 93 | 4.55 | |||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 1.15 | 20.1% | 42.8% | 37.1% | 9.6% | 9.0% | 7.4% | 40.0% | 41.7% | 34.2% | 24.1% | 16.2% | 51.7% | 32.2% | 3.40 | 79 | 3.25 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 1.33 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.0% | 40.0% | 15.0% | 15.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% | 2.66 | 65 | 2.65 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 3.00 | 16.7% | 62.5% | 20.8% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 52.1% | 27.1% | 20.8% | 65 | 3.21 | |||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 1.44 | 17.6% | 48.6% | 33.8% | 9.5% | 10.1% | 6.1% | 25.0% | 42.2% | 35.9% | 22.0% | 16.1% | 56.1% | 27.8% | 3.06 | 70 | 2.94 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 2.00 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% | 2.51 | 81 | 3.41 | |||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.6% | 42.9% | 36.5% | 3.27 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.13 | 20.4% | 42.2% | 37.3% | 9.0% | 11.9% | 5.5% | 30.0% | 41.4% | 33.9% | 24.7% | 16.1% | 51.3% | 32.7% | 3.64 | 84 | 3.56 | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 1.04 | 26.7% | 37.3% | 36.0% | 3.7% | 14.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.2% | 37.7% | 18.2% | 14.3% | 58.4% | 27.3% | 3.25 | 83 | 3.59 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | WSN | R | 1.00 | 31.6% | 34.2% | 34.2% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 35.9% | 20.5% | 43.6% | 47 | 1.76 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 1.70 | 10.0% | 56.7% | 33.3% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 54.8% | 19.4% | 25.8% | 72 | 3.13 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A- | 1.92 | 20.5% | 52.3% | 27.3% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 42.2% | 17.8% | 40.0% | 79 | 2.68 | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 1.51 | 21.4% | 47.3% | 31.3% | 25.7% | 5.7% | 43.5% | 19.1% | 37.4% | 67 | 2.51 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 1.44 | 8.3% | 54.2% | 37.5% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 16.0% | 24.0% | 50 | 2.13 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 1.32 | 19.6% | 45.7% | 34.7% | 30.4% | 7.2% | 44.3% | 26.1% | 29.6% | 76 | 3.19 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AAA | 1.79 | 22.0% | 50.0% | 28.0% | 7.1% | 14.3% | 43.1% | 23.5% | 33.3% | 90 | 4.14 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 1.40 | 19.0% | 47.3% | 33.7% | 25.0% | 7.6% | 45.5% | 24.7% | 29.7% | 75 | 3.18 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | ST | 5.50 | 18.8% | 68.8% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 56.3% | 25.0% | 18.8% | 57 | 2.68 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | R | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | -17 | -0.73 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | A+ | 1.17 | 18.8% | 43.8% | 37.5% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 18 | 0.74 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | AAA | 2.00 | 18.8% | 54.1% | 27.1% | 0.0% | 13.0% | 49.4% | 28.1% | 22.5% | 71 | 3.92 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MiLB | 1.90 | 18.4% | 53.4% | 28.2% | 6.9% | 13.8% | 50.5% | 26.6% | 22.9% | 55 | 2.97 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | ST | 1.80 | 22.2% | 50.0% | 27.8% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 63 | 3.10 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 1.00 | 15.4% | 42.3% | 42.3% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | 23.1% | 42.3% | 34.6% | 2.77 | 74 | 3.37 | |||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 1.50 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 4.23 | 85 | 3.87 | |||
| 2020 | OAK | ST | 3.00 | 46.7% | 40.0% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 28 | 1.27 | |||||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 1.47 | 24.1% | 45.2% | 30.7% | 19.6% | 17.6% | 5.3% | 33.3% | 45.6% | 34.9% | 19.5% | 18.3% | 49.7% | 32.0% | 4.05 | 87 | 3.88 | |||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 0.67 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 8.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.0% | 36.0% | 12.0% | 12.0% | 40.0% | 48.0% | 4.32 | 116 | 5.17 | |||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 1.95 | 29.5% | 46.6% | 23.9% | 38.1% | 14.3% | 43.8% | 28.1% | 28.1% | 104 | 5.61 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 1.71 | 26.9% | 46.2% | 26.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 21.4% | 35.7% | 84 | 3.93 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 0.96 | 21.4% | 38.4% | 40.2% | 5.3% | 17.7% | 6.5% | 50.0% | 38.0% | 35.5% | 26.5% | 16.0% | 47.4% | 36.6% | 4.72 | 114 | 4.84 | |||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 0.90 | 15.9% | 39.8% | 44.2% | 6.0% | 22.0% | 4.4% | 50.0% | 36.8% | 35.9% | 27.4% | 16.2% | 49.6% | 34.2% | 4.37 | 108 | 4.65 | |||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 1.00 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 4.8% | 14.3% | 7.9% | 50.0% | 38.8% | 35.3% | 25.9% | 15.9% | 45.9% | 38.2% | 4.96 | 117 | 4.97 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 3.00 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 50 | 1.97 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 1.13 | 15.0% | 45.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 19.0% | 23.8% | 101 | 4.68 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 1.33 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 53.6% | 21.4% | 25.0% | 88 | 3.99 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 1.00 | 26.7% | 36.7% | 36.7% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 61.3% | 9.7% | 29.0% | 95 | 4.70 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 1.11 | 24.0% | 40.1% | 36.0% | 6.9% | 11.5% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 45.7% | 34.2% | 20.2% | 16.0% | 51.0% | 32.9% | 3.28 | 78 | 3.11 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 1.14 | 18.2% | 43.6% | 38.2% | 23.8% | 9.5% | 41.8% | 25.5% | 32.7% | 89 | 4.26 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 0.98 | 19.0% | 40.2% | 40.8% | 8.4% | 11.5% | 4.8% | 25.0% | 38.3% | 33.1% | 28.6% | 16.3% | 46.4% | 37.3% | 3.69 | 85 | 3.72 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 0.75 | 50.0% | 21.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 35.7% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | 2.87 | 55 | 2.41 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 1.00 | 9.1% | 45.5% | 45.5% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 72 | 2.94 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 1.82 | 11.4% | 57.1% | 31.4% | 9.1% | 27.3% | 44.4% | 30.6% | 25.0% | 82 | 3.80 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 0.92 | 22.8% | 37.0% | 40.2% | 7.9% | 11.8% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 43.8% | 26.0% | 30.2% | 12.0% | 59.9% | 28.1% | 4.33 | 104 | 4.23 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 0.76 | 14.3% | 37.1% | 48.6% | 17.6% | 29.4% | 51.4% | 20.0% | 28.6% | 93 | 4.55 | |||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 1.15 | 20.1% | 42.8% | 37.1% | 9.6% | 9.0% | 7.4% | 40.0% | 41.7% | 34.2% | 24.1% | 16.2% | 51.7% | 32.2% | 3.40 | 79 | 3.25 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 1.33 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.0% | 40.0% | 15.0% | 15.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% | 2.66 | 65 | 2.65 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 3.00 | 16.7% | 62.5% | 20.8% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 52.1% | 27.1% | 20.8% | 65 | 3.21 | |||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 1.44 | 17.6% | 48.6% | 33.8% | 9.5% | 10.1% | 6.1% | 25.0% | 42.2% | 35.9% | 22.0% | 16.1% | 56.1% | 27.8% | 3.06 | 70 | 2.94 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 2.00 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% | 2.51 | 81 | 3.41 | |||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.6% | 42.9% | 36.5% | 3.27 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.13 | 20.4% | 42.2% | 37.3% | 9.0% | 11.9% | 5.5% | 30.0% | 41.4% | 33.9% | 24.7% | 16.1% | 51.3% | 32.7% | 3.64 | 84 | 3.56 | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 1.04 | 26.7% | 37.3% | 36.0% | 3.7% | 14.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.2% | 37.7% | 18.2% | 14.3% | 58.4% | 27.3% | 3.25 | 83 | 3.59 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | WSN | R | 13 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 87 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 71 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A- | 23 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 100 | 180 | 280 | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 53 | 35 | 24 | 9 | 111 | 338 | 449 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 83 | 147 | 230 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 91 | 69 | 39 | 21 | 400 | 727 | 1127 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AAA | 25 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 116 | 190 | 306 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 129 | 92 | 52 | 23 | 599 | 1064 | 1663 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | ST | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 38 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | R | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | A+ | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 89 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | AAA | 46 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 195 | 298 | 493 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MiLB | 55 | 29 | 19 | 2 | 235 | 404 | 639 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | ST | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 64 | 81 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 11 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 104 | 171 | 87.4 | 14.1 | 2 | 7.7% | |
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 80.8 | 2.7 | 1 | 16.7% | |
| 2020 | OAK | ST | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 54 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 75 | 51 | 40 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 351 | 589 | 940 | 88.9 | 10.5 | 12 | 7.1% | |
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 8 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 49 | 83 | 132 | 90.1 | 17.7 | 5 | 20.0% | |
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 41 | 21 | 26 | 8 | 222 | 299 | 521 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 12 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 33 | 77 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 108 | 113 | 60 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 46 | 670 | 1057 | 1727 | 89.5 | 14.3 | 29 | 10.1% | |
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 45 | 50 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 259 | 403 | 662 | 89.8 | 16.3 | 13 | 11.1% | |
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 63 | 63 | 42 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 411 | 654 | 1065 | 89.2 | 13.0 | 16 | 9.4% | |
| 2022 | MIA | A | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 85.7 | 0.4 | 1 | 14.3% | |||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 45 | 81 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 12 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 55 | 111 | 166 | 85.7 | 0.4 | 1 | 14.3% | |||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 11 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 45 | 96 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 97 | 87 | 58 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 607 | 1037 | 1644 | 89.0 | 13.3 | 16 | 6.6% | |
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 24 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 57 | 146 | 203 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 188 | 191 | 89 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 83 | 1069 | 1921 | 2990 | 89.5 | 14.5 | 45 | 9.5% | |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 54 | 90 | 88.5 | 21.7 | 1 | 7.1% | |
| 2024 | MIA | A | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 46 | 67 | 79.9 | 12.9 | 1 | 9.1% | |||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 20 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 64 | 128 | 192 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 70 | 76 | 43 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 390 | 694 | 1084 | 90.4 | 16.5 | 19 | 9.9% | |
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 13 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 49 | 118 | 167 | |||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 204 | 177 | 96 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 129 | 1060 | 1955 | 3015 | 88.5 | 13.1 | 32 | 6.6% | |
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 78 | 112 | 84.7 | 15.9 | 0 | 0.0% | |
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 30 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 98 | 172 | 270 | 85.1 | -0.4 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 213 | 148 | 77 | 14 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 99 | 1014 | 1850 | 2864 | 87.3 | 9.4 | 26 | 5.8% | |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 48 | 77 | 80.7 | -0.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 201 | 171 | 97 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 966 | 854 | 467 | 77 | 53 | 30 | 9 | 439 | 5228 | 9207 | 14435 | 88.8 | 13.0 | 181 | 7.8% | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 28 | 27 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 167 | 290 | 457 | 86.2 | 14.1 | 7 | 9.1% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | WSN | R | 13 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 87 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 71 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A- | 23 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 100 | 180 | 280 | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 53 | 35 | 24 | 9 | 111 | 338 | 449 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 83 | 147 | 230 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 91 | 69 | 39 | 21 | 400 | 727 | 1127 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AAA | 25 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 116 | 190 | 306 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 129 | 92 | 52 | 23 | 599 | 1064 | 1663 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | ST | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 38 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | R | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | A+ | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 89 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | AAA | 46 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 195 | 298 | 493 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MiLB | 55 | 29 | 19 | 2 | 235 | 404 | 639 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | ST | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 64 | 81 | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 11 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 104 | 171 | 87.4 | 14.1 | 2 | 7.7% | |
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 80.8 | 2.7 | 1 | 16.7% | |
| 2020 | OAK | ST | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 54 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 75 | 51 | 40 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 351 | 589 | 940 | 88.9 | 10.5 | 12 | 7.1% | |
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 8 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 49 | 83 | 132 | 90.1 | 17.7 | 5 | 20.0% | |
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 41 | 21 | 26 | 8 | 222 | 299 | 521 | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 12 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 33 | 77 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 108 | 113 | 60 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 46 | 670 | 1057 | 1727 | 89.5 | 14.3 | 29 | 10.1% | |
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 45 | 50 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 259 | 403 | 662 | 89.8 | 16.3 | 13 | 11.1% | |
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 63 | 63 | 42 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 411 | 654 | 1065 | 89.2 | 13.0 | 16 | 9.4% | |
| 2022 | MIA | A | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 85.7 | 0.4 | 1 | 14.3% | |||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 45 | 81 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 12 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 55 | 111 | 166 | 85.7 | 0.4 | 1 | 14.3% | |||||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 11 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 45 | 96 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 97 | 87 | 58 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 607 | 1037 | 1644 | 89.0 | 13.3 | 16 | 6.6% | |
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 24 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 57 | 146 | 203 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 188 | 191 | 89 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 83 | 1069 | 1921 | 2990 | 89.5 | 14.5 | 45 | 9.5% | |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 54 | 90 | 88.5 | 21.7 | 1 | 7.1% | |
| 2024 | MIA | A | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 46 | 67 | 79.9 | 12.9 | 1 | 9.1% | |||||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 20 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 64 | 128 | 192 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 70 | 76 | 43 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 390 | 694 | 1084 | 90.4 | 16.5 | 19 | 9.9% | |
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 13 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 49 | 118 | 167 | |||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 204 | 177 | 96 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 129 | 1060 | 1955 | 3015 | 88.5 | 13.1 | 32 | 6.6% | |
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 78 | 112 | 84.7 | 15.9 | 0 | 0.0% | |
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 30 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 98 | 172 | 270 | 85.1 | -0.4 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 213 | 148 | 77 | 14 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 99 | 1014 | 1850 | 2864 | 87.3 | 9.4 | 26 | 5.8% | |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 48 | 77 | 80.7 | -0.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 201 | 171 | 97 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 966 | 854 | 467 | 77 | 53 | 30 | 9 | 439 | 5228 | 9207 | 14435 | 88.8 | 13.0 | 181 | 7.8% | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 28 | 27 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 167 | 290 | 457 | 86.2 | 14.1 | 7 | 9.1% |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | inLI | gmLI | exLI | Pulls | WPA/LI | Clutch | SD | MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 0.78 | -0.51 | 1.29 | 4.61 | 0.45 | 1.41 | 1.32 | 1.10 | 1.13 | 4 | 0.35 | 0.20 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 0.04 | -0.01 | 0.05 | 1.55 | 0.16 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.27 | 0.06 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 0.48 | -3.38 | 3.85 | 0.53 | 0.07 | 0.84 | 0.82 | 0.81 | 1.01 | 11 | 0.07 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | -0.43 | -0.96 | 0.53 | -3.51 | -0.36 | 0.98 | 0.94 | 0.90 | 0.78 | 2 | -0.46 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | -1.94 | -8.48 | 6.54 | -25.33 | -2.57 | 0.91 | 0.87 | 0.83 | 0.99 | 24 | -2.52 | 0.39 | 1 | 2 |
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | -0.76 | -3.34 | 2.59 | -12.14 | -1.23 | 0.88 | 0.89 | 0.79 | 0.89 | 12 | -1.23 | 0.37 | 1 | 2 |
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | -1.19 | -5.13 | 3.95 | -13.18 | -1.35 | 0.93 | 0.85 | 0.87 | 1.08 | 12 | -1.29 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 0.98 | -6.08 | 7.06 | 9.80 | 1.03 | 0.96 | 0.90 | 0.87 | 1.12 | 18 | 1.15 | -0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 1.67 | -11.77 | 13.44 | 15.42 | 1.49 | 0.96 | 0.95 | 0.87 | 1.41 | 32 | 0.77 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | -0.11 | -0.50 | 0.39 | -0.88 | -0.09 | 1.08 | 0.91 | 0.87 | 0.38 | 1 | -0.08 | -0.03 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | -0.03 | -4.56 | 4.54 | -1.50 | -0.16 | 0.90 | 0.93 | 0.87 | 0.90 | 12 | 0.63 | -0.65 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 1.70 | -11.64 | 13.34 | 10.12 | 0.98 | 0.96 | 0.91 | 0.87 | 1.27 | 32 | 2.58 | -0.80 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 0.27 | -0.41 | 0.69 | 2.14 | 0.21 | 1.28 | 1.38 | 1.57 | 3.50 | 2 | 0.34 | -0.13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 3.69 | -9.56 | 13.25 | 29.27 | 2.96 | 0.94 | 0.88 | 0.85 | 1.10 | 29 | 3.35 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 0.17 | -0.26 | 0.43 | 1.52 | 0.15 | 1.16 | 1.03 | 0.92 | 1.32 | 1 | 0.16 | -0.01 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7.32 | -55.98 | 63.30 | 42.92 | 4.23 | 0.94 | 0.91 | 0.87 | 1.16 | 162 | 6.38 | 1.39 | 4 | 3 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | -0.06 | -2.14 | 2.09 | 0.82 | 0.07 | 1.03 | 1.01 | 1.00 | 1.47 | 7 | 0.11 | -0.17 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | inLI | gmLI | exLI | Pulls | WPA/LI | Clutch | SD | MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 0.78 | -0.51 | 1.29 | 4.61 | 0.45 | 1.41 | 1.32 | 1.10 | 1.13 | 4 | 0.35 | 0.20 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 0.04 | -0.01 | 0.05 | 1.55 | 0.16 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.27 | 0.06 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 0.48 | -3.38 | 3.85 | 0.53 | 0.07 | 0.84 | 0.82 | 0.81 | 1.01 | 11 | 0.07 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | -0.43 | -0.96 | 0.53 | -3.51 | -0.36 | 0.98 | 0.94 | 0.90 | 0.78 | 2 | -0.46 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | -1.94 | -8.48 | 6.54 | -25.33 | -2.57 | 0.91 | 0.87 | 0.83 | 0.99 | 24 | -2.52 | 0.39 | 1 | 2 |
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | -0.76 | -3.34 | 2.59 | -12.14 | -1.23 | 0.88 | 0.89 | 0.79 | 0.89 | 12 | -1.23 | 0.37 | 1 | 2 |
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | -1.19 | -5.13 | 3.95 | -13.18 | -1.35 | 0.93 | 0.85 | 0.87 | 1.08 | 12 | -1.29 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 0.98 | -6.08 | 7.06 | 9.80 | 1.03 | 0.96 | 0.90 | 0.87 | 1.12 | 18 | 1.15 | -0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 1.67 | -11.77 | 13.44 | 15.42 | 1.49 | 0.96 | 0.95 | 0.87 | 1.41 | 32 | 0.77 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | -0.11 | -0.50 | 0.39 | -0.88 | -0.09 | 1.08 | 0.91 | 0.87 | 0.38 | 1 | -0.08 | -0.03 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | -0.03 | -4.56 | 4.54 | -1.50 | -0.16 | 0.90 | 0.93 | 0.87 | 0.90 | 12 | 0.63 | -0.65 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 1.70 | -11.64 | 13.34 | 10.12 | 0.98 | 0.96 | 0.91 | 0.87 | 1.27 | 32 | 2.58 | -0.80 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 0.27 | -0.41 | 0.69 | 2.14 | 0.21 | 1.28 | 1.38 | 1.57 | 3.50 | 2 | 0.34 | -0.13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 3.69 | -9.56 | 13.25 | 29.27 | 2.96 | 0.94 | 0.88 | 0.85 | 1.10 | 29 | 3.35 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 0.17 | -0.26 | 0.43 | 1.52 | 0.15 | 1.16 | 1.03 | 0.92 | 1.32 | 1 | 0.16 | -0.01 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7.32 | -55.98 | 63.30 | 42.92 | 4.23 | 0.94 | 0.91 | 0.87 | 1.16 | 162 | 6.38 | 1.39 | 4 | 3 |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | -0.06 | -2.14 | 2.09 | 0.82 | 0.07 | 1.03 | 1.01 | 1.00 | 1.47 | 7 | 0.11 | -0.17 | 1 | 0 |
Data Source:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 22.2% | 96.7 | 26.3% | 95.9 | 31.0% | 82.8 | 20.5% | 86.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 34.8% | 97.5 | 8.7% | 96.9 | 4.3% | 84.2 | 37.0% | 82.8 | 15.2% | 86.5 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 31.0% | 95.5 | 22.2% | 95.4 | 21.0% | 84.1 | 1.8% | 82.3 | 24.0% | 87.4 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 25.0% | 95.9 | 27.3% | 95.7 | 23.5% | 85.4 | 24.2% | 87.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 33.1% | 95.7 | 17.9% | 95.0 | 28.4% | 83.4 | 0.5% | 83.4 | 20.2% | 86.6 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 34.9% | 96.0 | 24.3% | 95.0 | 20.2% | 84.2 | 1.2% | 83.4 | 19.3% | 86.6 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 32.0% | 95.5 | 13.9% | 95.1 | 33.4% | 83.1 | 20.7% | 86.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 45.0% | 94.7 | 35.0% | 82.8 | 20.0% | 85.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 45.0% | 94.7 | 35.0% | 82.8 | 20.0% | 85.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 29.3% | 96.3 | 18.0% | 95.7 | 30.1% | 83.7 | 22.6% | 87.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 45.7% | 96.7 | 0.4% | 91.4 | 4.0% | 96.5 | 28.9% | 85.1 | 21.0% | 88.3 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 47.8% | 96.9 | 38.9% | 85.5 | 13.3% | 87.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 47.8% | 95.1 | 4.5% | 93.5 | 23.9% | 84.3 | 23.9% | 86.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 39.4% | 95.2 | 8.3% | 94.6 | 29.2% | 83.5 | 0.2% | 81.6 | 22.9% | 86.3 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 34.1% | 96.5 | 10.0% | 95.8 | 38.6% | 86.2 | 17.3% | 87.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 25.9% | 97.6 | 16.1% | 96.6 | 42.0% | 87.2 | 16.1% | 88.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 20.4% | 96.2 | 24.4% | 95.0 | 32.6% | 85.2 | 22.6% | 85.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 26.2% | 96.8 | 17.5% | 95.8 | 38.2% | 86.1 | 18.2% | 86.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 29.9% | 96.6 | 19.5% | 96.3 | 41.6% | 86.2 | 9.1% | 86.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 34.3% | 96.3 | 0.1% | 91.4 | 13.0% | 95.6 | 32.4% | 85.1 | 0.2% | 82.6 | 20.1% | 87.2 | ||||||||||||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 31.5% | 96.8 | 16.0% | 96.1 | 25.4% | 86.3 | 10.5% | 84.5 | 16.6% | 87.5 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 22.2% | 96.7 | 26.3% | 95.9 | 31.0% | 82.8 | 20.5% | 86.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 34.8% | 97.5 | 8.7% | 96.9 | 4.3% | 84.2 | 37.0% | 82.8 | 15.2% | 86.5 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 31.0% | 95.5 | 22.2% | 95.4 | 21.0% | 84.1 | 1.8% | 82.3 | 24.0% | 87.4 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 25.0% | 95.9 | 27.3% | 95.7 | 23.5% | 85.4 | 24.2% | 87.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 33.1% | 95.7 | 17.9% | 95.0 | 28.4% | 83.4 | 0.5% | 83.4 | 20.2% | 86.6 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 34.9% | 96.0 | 24.3% | 95.0 | 20.2% | 84.2 | 1.2% | 83.4 | 19.3% | 86.6 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 32.0% | 95.5 | 13.9% | 95.1 | 33.4% | 83.1 | 20.7% | 86.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 45.0% | 94.7 | 35.0% | 82.8 | 20.0% | 85.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 45.0% | 94.7 | 35.0% | 82.8 | 20.0% | 85.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 29.3% | 96.3 | 18.0% | 95.7 | 30.1% | 83.7 | 22.6% | 87.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 45.7% | 96.7 | 0.4% | 91.4 | 4.0% | 96.5 | 28.9% | 85.1 | 21.0% | 88.3 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 47.8% | 96.9 | 38.9% | 85.5 | 13.3% | 87.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 47.8% | 95.1 | 4.5% | 93.5 | 23.9% | 84.3 | 23.9% | 86.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 39.4% | 95.2 | 8.3% | 94.6 | 29.2% | 83.5 | 0.2% | 81.6 | 22.9% | 86.3 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 34.1% | 96.5 | 10.0% | 95.8 | 38.6% | 86.2 | 17.3% | 87.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 25.9% | 97.6 | 16.1% | 96.6 | 42.0% | 87.2 | 16.1% | 88.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 20.4% | 96.2 | 24.4% | 95.0 | 32.6% | 85.2 | 22.6% | 85.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 26.2% | 96.8 | 17.5% | 95.8 | 38.2% | 86.1 | 18.2% | 86.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 29.9% | 96.6 | 19.5% | 96.3 | 41.6% | 86.2 | 9.1% | 86.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 34.3% | 96.3 | 0.1% | 91.4 | 13.0% | 95.6 | 32.4% | 85.1 | 0.2% | 82.6 | 20.1% | 87.2 | ||||||||||||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 31.5% | 96.8 | 16.0% | 96.1 | 25.4% | 86.3 | 10.5% | 84.5 | 16.6% | 87.5 |
Metric:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | FA-AA | FC-AA | FS-AA | FO-AA | SI-AA | SL-AA | CU-AA | KC-AA | EP-AA | CH-AA | SC-AA | KN-AA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 31 | 30 | 30 | 29 | 26 | |||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 30 | 30 | 34 | 25 | ||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 36 | 36 | 35 | 34 | 32 | |||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 39 | 37 | 37 | 34 | 33 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 35 | 35 | 35 | 32 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 35 | 35 | 33 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 35 | 35 | 33 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 34 | 34 | 35 | 34 | ||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 35 | 36 | 35 | 35 | 34 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 37 | 36 | 37 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 40 | 40 | 39 | 40 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 40 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 39 | |||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 34 | 33 | 31 | 32 | ||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 32 | 32 | 28 | 30 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 32 | 30 | 26 | 30 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 31 | 29 | 25 | 28 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 34 | 36 | 32 | 31 | 32 | 32 | ||||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 30 | 29 | 29 | 22 | 26 |
| Season | Team | Level | FA-AA | FC-AA | FS-AA | FO-AA | SI-AA | SL-AA | CU-AA | KC-AA | EP-AA | CH-AA | SC-AA | KN-AA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 31 | 30 | 30 | 29 | 26 | |||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 30 | 30 | 34 | 25 | ||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 36 | 36 | 35 | 34 | 32 | |||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 39 | 37 | 37 | 34 | 33 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 35 | 35 | 35 | 32 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 35 | 35 | 33 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 35 | 35 | 33 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 34 | 34 | 35 | 34 | ||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 35 | 36 | 35 | 35 | 34 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 37 | 36 | 37 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 40 | 40 | 39 | 40 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 40 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 39 | |||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 34 | 33 | 31 | 32 | ||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 32 | 32 | 28 | 30 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 32 | 30 | 26 | 30 | ||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 31 | 29 | 25 | 28 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 34 | 36 | 32 | 31 | 32 | 32 | ||||||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 30 | 29 | 29 | 22 | 26 |
Data Source:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wSI | wSL | wCU | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 0.3 | -0.2 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.69 | -0.38 | 3.94 | 5.16 | |||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.63 | 1.05 | 3.14 | 1.83 | 12.71 | |||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 0.9 | 0.6 | -0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.32 | 0.31 | -0.26 | 1.30 | 0.38 | |||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | -2.7 | -1.5 | 1.8 | -0.8 | -8.17 | -4.07 | 5.89 | -2.50 | |||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | -13.7 | -6.9 | 2.7 | 0.0 | -2.6 | -2.39 | -2.23 | 0.56 | -0.58 | -0.75 | |||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | -5.9 | -3.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | -1.6 | -2.54 | -2.14 | 1.38 | -0.58 | -1.28 | |||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | -7.8 | -3.5 | 0.9 | -1.0 | -2.29 | -2.33 | 0.25 | -0.44 | |||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 3.2 | 3.1 | -0.1 | 8.6 | 0.67 | 1.04 | -0.02 | 2.30 | |||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 12.7 | 0.1 | -1.0 | -2.2 | -0.5 | 0.93 | 0.74 | -0.81 | -0.26 | -0.09 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | -1.2 | -0.2 | -0.3 | -2.91 | -0.49 | -2.27 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | -2.7 | -0.7 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 3.9 | -0.64 | -0.77 | 0.14 | -3.50 | 1.58 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | -3.9 | 1.4 | 13.5 | 5.4 | -0.38 | 0.47 | 1.16 | 1.04 | |||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | -0.8 | 5.84 | 4.55 | 2.51 | -4.56 | |||||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | -3.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 | -6.40 | 0.45 | 0.71 | 4.14 | |||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | -3.5 | 8.3 | 21.6 | 0.0 | -0.47 | 1.66 | 1.98 | -0.01 | |||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 1.8 | -0.1 | 0.4 | -1.0 | 7.67 | -0.98 | 1.25 | -13.96 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -6.7 | 0.1 | 4.7 | 37.6 | 0.1 | 17.3 | -0.13 | 0.74 | 0.25 | 0.80 | 0.39 | 0.60 | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | -0.4 | -0.7 | 1.5 | 2.1 | -2.0 | -0.27 | -1.03 | 1.27 | 4.46 | -2.61 |
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wSI | wSL | wCU | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 0.3 | -0.2 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.69 | -0.38 | 3.94 | 5.16 | |||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.63 | 1.05 | 3.14 | 1.83 | 12.71 | |||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 0.9 | 0.6 | -0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.32 | 0.31 | -0.26 | 1.30 | 0.38 | |||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | -2.7 | -1.5 | 1.8 | -0.8 | -8.17 | -4.07 | 5.89 | -2.50 | |||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | -13.7 | -6.9 | 2.7 | 0.0 | -2.6 | -2.39 | -2.23 | 0.56 | -0.58 | -0.75 | |||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | -5.9 | -3.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | -1.6 | -2.54 | -2.14 | 1.38 | -0.58 | -1.28 | |||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | -7.8 | -3.5 | 0.9 | -1.0 | -2.29 | -2.33 | 0.25 | -0.44 | |||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 3.2 | 3.1 | -0.1 | 8.6 | 0.67 | 1.04 | -0.02 | 2.30 | |||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 12.7 | 0.1 | -1.0 | -2.2 | -0.5 | 0.93 | 0.74 | -0.81 | -0.26 | -0.09 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | -1.2 | -0.2 | -0.3 | -2.91 | -0.49 | -2.27 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | -2.7 | -0.7 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 3.9 | -0.64 | -0.77 | 0.14 | -3.50 | 1.58 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | -3.9 | 1.4 | 13.5 | 5.4 | -0.38 | 0.47 | 1.16 | 1.04 | |||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | -0.8 | 5.84 | 4.55 | 2.51 | -4.56 | |||||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | -3.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 | -6.40 | 0.45 | 0.71 | 4.14 | |||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | -3.5 | 8.3 | 21.6 | 0.0 | -0.47 | 1.66 | 1.98 | -0.01 | |||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 1.8 | -0.1 | 0.4 | -1.0 | 7.67 | -0.98 | 1.25 | -13.96 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -6.7 | 0.1 | 4.7 | 37.6 | 0.1 | 17.3 | -0.13 | 0.74 | 0.25 | 0.80 | 0.39 | 0.60 | |
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | -0.4 | -0.7 | 1.5 | 2.1 | -2.0 | -0.27 | -1.03 | 1.27 | 4.46 | -2.61 |
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | WSN | R | 88.0% | 48.1% | 29.6% | 45.7% | 6.5% | 52.2% | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 76.6% | 52.5% | 30.4% | 36.4% | 15.6% | 51.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A- | 47.9% | 68.7% | 42.3% | 15.0% | 15.7% | 30.7% | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 61.0% | 59.1% | 35.1% | 24.9% | 13.8% | 38.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 46.1% | 54.7% | 58.2% | 20.9% | 17.8% | 38.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 46.7% | 71.1% | 46.5% | 13.5% | 17.7% | 31.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AAA | 48.7% | 71.1% | 39.0% | 14.1% | 12.7% | 26.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 47.0% | 68.9% | 46.6% | 14.6% | 16.8% | 31.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | ST | 73.7% | 64.3% | 26.1% | 26.3% | 15.8% | 42.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | R | 88.2% | 40.0% | 71.4% | 52.9% | 11.8% | 64.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | A+ | 48.8% | 54.0% | 44.4% | 22.5% | 20.2% | 42.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | AAA | 44.6% | 71.4% | 45.0% | 12.8% | 15.8% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MiLB | 46.6% | 66.1% | 46.0% | 15.8% | 16.6% | 32.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | ST | 60.5% | 63.3% | 38.5% | 22.2% | 18.5% | 40.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 25.3% | 56.0% | 40.4% | 31.8% | 78.7% | 63.8% | 49.1% | 45.7% | 14.6% | 20.5% | 35.1% | 18.5 | |||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 32.0% | 61.9% | 45.7% | 62.5% | 61.5% | 61.9% | 45.7% | 50.0% | 17.4% | 13.0% | 30.4% | 20.3 | |||
| 2020 | OAK | ST | 75.9% | 45.5% | 44.8% | 41.4% | 17.2% | 58.6% | |||||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 26.2% | 66.5% | 44.8% | 47.4% | 82.6% | 71.5% | 46.1% | 62.5% | 12.7% | 17.7% | 30.3% | 18.9 | |||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 31.5% | 78.0% | 52.3% | 60.9% | 84.8% | 76.8% | 44.7% | 52.9% | 12.1% | 10.6% | 22.7% | 20.4 | |||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 44.7% | 67.8% | 33.3% | 14.4% | 12.7% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 51.8% | 70.2% | 32.6% | 15.5% | 18.2% | 33.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 27.4% | 70.4% | 46.7% | 49.6% | 82.1% | 71.6% | 45.0% | 58.4% | 13.2% | 14.2% | 27.4% | 21.4 | |||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 23.0% | 68.3% | 44.9% | 46.8% | 80.7% | 71.7% | 48.2% | 60.1% | 12.5% | 16.0% | 28.5% | 20.6 | |||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 29.8% | 71.8% | 47.9% | 50.8% | 83.0% | 71.6% | 43.0% | 57.2% | 13.6% | 13.1% | 26.7% | 22.0 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 47.6% | 84.2% | 65.0% | 30.0% | 81.3% | 61.5% | 47.5% | 60.0% | 25.0% | 10.0% | 35.0% | 16.0 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 50.0% | 74.6% | 57.1% | 12.7% | 14.3% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 47.6% | 84.2% | 53.6% | 30.0% | 81.3% | 70.8% | 47.5% | 57.8% | 15.7% | 13.3% | 28.9% | 16.0 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 52.5% | 79.7% | 40.9% | 10.6% | 15.6% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 27.9% | 65.6% | 45.6% | 50.2% | 79.3% | 69.9% | 47.0% | 65.3% | 13.8% | 17.2% | 31.0% | 20.0 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 56.7% | 70.4% | 35.1% | 16.7% | 15.3% | 32.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 31.3% | 67.6% | 48.5% | 47.5% | 82.6% | 70.7% | 47.5% | 59.5% | 14.1% | 15.7% | 29.9% | 16.0 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 27.1% | 73.8% | 48.9% | 53.8% | 74.2% | 68.2% | 46.7% | 52.6% | 15.6% | 11.1% | 26.7% | 18.4 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 40.5% | 70.0% | 53.7% | 26.7% | 85.7% | 61.1% | 44.8% | 50.0% | 20.9% | 13.4% | 34.3% | 16.9 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 49.0% | 75.5% | 52.0% | 12.0% | 17.7% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 29.7% | 69.6% | 48.8% | 48.5% | 82.6% | 71.8% | 48.0% | 62.4% | 13.7% | 15.0% | 28.8% | 15.8 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 57.5% | 69.8% | 49.1% | 17.4% | 13.2% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 30.4% | 64.6% | 47.7% | 48.9% | 82.1% | 71.6% | 50.5% | 67.4% | 13.5% | 17.1% | 30.6% | 16.9 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 38.9% | 55.2% | 47.3% | 38.1% | 87.5% | 67.9% | 51.8% | 75.9% | 15.2% | 22.3% | 37.5% | 16.3 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 28.8% | 58.7% | 44.1% | 52.6% | 85.2% | 74.8% | 51.1% | 43.7% | 11.1% | 19.6% | 30.7% | 17.6 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 33.5% | 60.6% | 46.1% | 48.1% | 84.4% | 70.3% | 46.6% | 62.7% | 13.7% | 18.3% | 32.0% | 16.9 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 45.5% | 40.9% | 44.2% | 68.0% | 100.0% | 76.5% | 28.6% | 61.9% | 10.4% | 18.2% | 28.6% | 16.1 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 30.2% | 65.6% | 47.0% | 48.4% | 82.3% | 70.9% | 47.5% | 62.5% | 13.7% | 16.6% | 30.3% | 17.7 | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 35.3% | 64.9% | 48.4% | 56.7% | 81.7% | 71.5% | 44.2% | 60.0% | 13.8% | 15.1% | 28.9% | 18.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | WSN | R | 88.0% | 48.1% | 29.6% | 45.7% | 6.5% | 52.2% | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 76.6% | 52.5% | 30.4% | 36.4% | 15.6% | 51.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A- | 47.9% | 68.7% | 42.3% | 15.0% | 15.7% | 30.7% | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 61.0% | 59.1% | 35.1% | 24.9% | 13.8% | 38.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 46.1% | 54.7% | 58.2% | 20.9% | 17.8% | 38.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 46.7% | 71.1% | 46.5% | 13.5% | 17.7% | 31.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AAA | 48.7% | 71.1% | 39.0% | 14.1% | 12.7% | 26.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 47.0% | 68.9% | 46.6% | 14.6% | 16.8% | 31.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | ST | 73.7% | 64.3% | 26.1% | 26.3% | 15.8% | 42.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | R | 88.2% | 40.0% | 71.4% | 52.9% | 11.8% | 64.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | A+ | 48.8% | 54.0% | 44.4% | 22.5% | 20.2% | 42.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | AAA | 44.6% | 71.4% | 45.0% | 12.8% | 15.8% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MiLB | 46.6% | 66.1% | 46.0% | 15.8% | 16.6% | 32.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | ST | 60.5% | 63.3% | 38.5% | 22.2% | 18.5% | 40.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 25.3% | 56.0% | 40.4% | 31.8% | 78.7% | 63.8% | 49.1% | 45.7% | 14.6% | 20.5% | 35.1% | 18.5 | |||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 32.0% | 61.9% | 45.7% | 62.5% | 61.5% | 61.9% | 45.7% | 50.0% | 17.4% | 13.0% | 30.4% | 20.3 | |||
| 2020 | OAK | ST | 75.9% | 45.5% | 44.8% | 41.4% | 17.2% | 58.6% | |||||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 26.2% | 66.5% | 44.8% | 47.4% | 82.6% | 71.5% | 46.1% | 62.5% | 12.7% | 17.7% | 30.3% | 18.9 | |||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 31.5% | 78.0% | 52.3% | 60.9% | 84.8% | 76.8% | 44.7% | 52.9% | 12.1% | 10.6% | 22.7% | 20.4 | |||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | 44.7% | 67.8% | 33.3% | 14.4% | 12.7% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | ST | 51.8% | 70.2% | 32.6% | 15.5% | 18.2% | 33.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 27.4% | 70.4% | 46.7% | 49.6% | 82.1% | 71.6% | 45.0% | 58.4% | 13.2% | 14.2% | 27.4% | 21.4 | |||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 23.0% | 68.3% | 44.9% | 46.8% | 80.7% | 71.7% | 48.2% | 60.1% | 12.5% | 16.0% | 28.5% | 20.6 | |||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 29.8% | 71.8% | 47.9% | 50.8% | 83.0% | 71.6% | 43.0% | 57.2% | 13.6% | 13.1% | 26.7% | 22.0 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 47.6% | 84.2% | 65.0% | 30.0% | 81.3% | 61.5% | 47.5% | 60.0% | 25.0% | 10.0% | 35.0% | 16.0 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | 50.0% | 74.6% | 57.1% | 12.7% | 14.3% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 47.6% | 84.2% | 53.6% | 30.0% | 81.3% | 70.8% | 47.5% | 57.8% | 15.7% | 13.3% | 28.9% | 16.0 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | ST | 52.5% | 79.7% | 40.9% | 10.6% | 15.6% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 27.9% | 65.6% | 45.6% | 50.2% | 79.3% | 69.9% | 47.0% | 65.3% | 13.8% | 17.2% | 31.0% | 20.0 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 56.7% | 70.4% | 35.1% | 16.7% | 15.3% | 32.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 31.3% | 67.6% | 48.5% | 47.5% | 82.6% | 70.7% | 47.5% | 59.5% | 14.1% | 15.7% | 29.9% | 16.0 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 27.1% | 73.8% | 48.9% | 53.8% | 74.2% | 68.2% | 46.7% | 52.6% | 15.6% | 11.1% | 26.7% | 18.4 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 40.5% | 70.0% | 53.7% | 26.7% | 85.7% | 61.1% | 44.8% | 50.0% | 20.9% | 13.4% | 34.3% | 16.9 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | ST | 49.0% | 75.5% | 52.0% | 12.0% | 17.7% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 29.7% | 69.6% | 48.8% | 48.5% | 82.6% | 71.8% | 48.0% | 62.4% | 13.7% | 15.0% | 28.8% | 15.8 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 57.5% | 69.8% | 49.1% | 17.4% | 13.2% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 30.4% | 64.6% | 47.7% | 48.9% | 82.1% | 71.6% | 50.5% | 67.4% | 13.5% | 17.1% | 30.6% | 16.9 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 38.9% | 55.2% | 47.3% | 38.1% | 87.5% | 67.9% | 51.8% | 75.9% | 15.2% | 22.3% | 37.5% | 16.3 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | ST | 28.8% | 58.7% | 44.1% | 52.6% | 85.2% | 74.8% | 51.1% | 43.7% | 11.1% | 19.6% | 30.7% | 17.6 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 33.5% | 60.6% | 46.1% | 48.1% | 84.4% | 70.3% | 46.6% | 62.7% | 13.7% | 18.3% | 32.0% | 16.9 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 45.5% | 40.9% | 44.2% | 68.0% | 100.0% | 76.5% | 28.6% | 61.9% | 10.4% | 18.2% | 28.6% | 16.1 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 30.2% | 65.6% | 47.0% | 48.4% | 82.3% | 70.9% | 47.5% | 62.5% | 13.7% | 16.6% | 30.3% | 17.7 | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 35.3% | 64.9% | 48.4% | 56.7% | 81.7% | 71.5% | 44.2% | 60.0% | 13.8% | 15.1% | 28.9% | 18.3 |
Zone Type:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 59.6% | 80.6% | 30.4% | 41.0% | 60.0% | 35.7% | 17.9% | 42.9% | 22.8% | 31.6% | 16.7% | 11.1% | |||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 66.7% | 50.0% | 19.6% | 61.1% | 81.8% | 39.1% | 26.7% | 25.0% | 32.6% | 0.0% | 8.7% | ||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 72.2% | 83.0% | 25.2% | 51.8% | 72.4% | 40.9% | 20.0% | 34.9% | 22.9% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 11.1% | |||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 76.7% | 78.3% | 22.7% | 64.9% | 81.1% | 43.2% | 27.6% | 62.5% | 22.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 12.1% | |||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 78.1% | 84.6% | 24.6% | 53.1% | 71.1% | 39.6% | 24.2% | 36.8% | 25.4% | 3.9% | 14.3% | 10.5% | |||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 74.7% | 84.7% | 25.1% | 50.9% | 69.9% | 42.4% | 17.5% | 28.6% | 24.2% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 8.3% | |||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 80.2% | 84.5% | 24.2% | 54.6% | 71.8% | 37.8% | 28.1% | 39.7% | 26.1% | 4.0% | 20.0% | 11.8% | |||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 85.7% | 83.3% | 35.0% | 68.4% | 46.2% | 47.5% | 0.0% | 15.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 85.7% | 83.3% | 35.0% | 68.4% | 46.2% | 47.5% | 0.0% | 15.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 72.1% | 83.2% | 24.6% | 49.5% | 69.2% | 44.2% | 24.5% | 36.4% | 21.8% | 6.5% | 0.0% | 9.3% | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 75.2% | 86.9% | 25.2% | 52.8% | 68.2% | 42.1% | 28.7% | 39.4% | 23.1% | 7.0% | 0.0% | 9.6% | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 75.0% | 86.7% | 22.2% | 63.9% | 65.2% | 40.0% | 35.3% | 33.3% | 18.9% | 0.0% | 18.9% | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 78.6% | 72.7% | 20.9% | 55.6% | 86.7% | 40.3% | 38.9% | 0.0% | 26.9% | 37.5% | 33.3% | 11.9% | |||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 75.8% | 87.8% | 24.0% | 55.8% | 73.1% | 43.0% | 25.9% | 26.2% | 23.2% | 6.6% | 0.0% | 9.8% | |||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 68.3% | 88.4% | 27.6% | 52.2% | 68.2% | 43.2% | 26.8% | 35.8% | 21.8% | 6.3% | 7.1% | 7.4% | |||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 56.8% | 85.7% | 33.0% | 51.2% | 72.7% | 38.4% | 34.6% | 22.2% | 23.2% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 5.4% | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 61.5% | 88.7% | 24.7% | 53.5% | 72.8% | 41.5% | 31.1% | 38.7% | 22.9% | 14.7% | 2.2% | 10.9% | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 62.5% | 100.0% | 10.4% | 48.5% | 81.3% | 42.9% | 52.4% | 72.7% | 27.3% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 19.5% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 70.6% | 86.6% | 25.4% | 52.5% | 70.2% | 42.1% | 26.8% | 36.8% | 22.9% | 8.5% | 3.4% | 9.6% | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 67.3% | 81.4% | 22.8% | 58.3% | 76.1% | 40.9% | 35.2% | 47.4% | 23.6% | 6.9% | 0.0% | 12.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 59.6% | 80.6% | 30.4% | 41.0% | 60.0% | 35.7% | 17.9% | 42.9% | 22.8% | 31.6% | 16.7% | 11.1% | |||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 66.7% | 50.0% | 19.6% | 61.1% | 81.8% | 39.1% | 26.7% | 25.0% | 32.6% | 0.0% | 8.7% | ||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 72.2% | 83.0% | 25.2% | 51.8% | 72.4% | 40.9% | 20.0% | 34.9% | 22.9% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 11.1% | |||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 76.7% | 78.3% | 22.7% | 64.9% | 81.1% | 43.2% | 27.6% | 62.5% | 22.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 12.1% | |||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 78.1% | 84.6% | 24.6% | 53.1% | 71.1% | 39.6% | 24.2% | 36.8% | 25.4% | 3.9% | 14.3% | 10.5% | |||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 74.7% | 84.7% | 25.1% | 50.9% | 69.9% | 42.4% | 17.5% | 28.6% | 24.2% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 8.3% | |||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 80.2% | 84.5% | 24.2% | 54.6% | 71.8% | 37.8% | 28.1% | 39.7% | 26.1% | 4.0% | 20.0% | 11.8% | |||
| 2022 | MIA | A | 85.7% | 83.3% | 35.0% | 68.4% | 46.2% | 47.5% | 0.0% | 15.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MiLB | 85.7% | 83.3% | 35.0% | 68.4% | 46.2% | 47.5% | 0.0% | 15.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | ||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 72.1% | 83.2% | 24.6% | 49.5% | 69.2% | 44.2% | 24.5% | 36.4% | 21.8% | 6.5% | 0.0% | 9.3% | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 75.2% | 86.9% | 25.2% | 52.8% | 68.2% | 42.1% | 28.7% | 39.4% | 23.1% | 7.0% | 0.0% | 9.6% | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 75.0% | 86.7% | 22.2% | 63.9% | 65.2% | 40.0% | 35.3% | 33.3% | 18.9% | 0.0% | 18.9% | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | 78.6% | 72.7% | 20.9% | 55.6% | 86.7% | 40.3% | 38.9% | 0.0% | 26.9% | 37.5% | 33.3% | 11.9% | |||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 75.8% | 87.8% | 24.0% | 55.8% | 73.1% | 43.0% | 25.9% | 26.2% | 23.2% | 6.6% | 0.0% | 9.8% | |||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 68.3% | 88.4% | 27.6% | 52.2% | 68.2% | 43.2% | 26.8% | 35.8% | 21.8% | 6.3% | 7.1% | 7.4% | |||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 56.8% | 85.7% | 33.0% | 51.2% | 72.7% | 38.4% | 34.6% | 22.2% | 23.2% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 5.4% | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 61.5% | 88.7% | 24.7% | 53.5% | 72.8% | 41.5% | 31.1% | 38.7% | 22.9% | 14.7% | 2.2% | 10.9% | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 62.5% | 100.0% | 10.4% | 48.5% | 81.3% | 42.9% | 52.4% | 72.7% | 27.3% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 19.5% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 70.6% | 86.6% | 25.4% | 52.5% | 70.2% | 42.1% | 26.8% | 36.8% | 22.9% | 8.5% | 3.4% | 9.6% | |||
| Postseason | - - - | MLB | 67.3% | 81.4% | 22.8% | 58.3% | 76.1% | 40.9% | 35.2% | 47.4% | 23.6% | 6.9% | 0.0% | 12.7% |
Model Type:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | botStf FA | botStf SI | botStf FC | botStf FS | botStf SL | botStf CU | botStf CH | botStf KC | divider | botOvr | botStf | botCmd | divider | botxRV100 | botERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 56 | 53 | 60 | 58 | 50 | 53 | 57 | 50 | -0.06 | 4.36 | ||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 60 | 57 | 56 | 64 | 50 | 45 | 59 | 42 | 0.50 | 5.01 | ||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 63 | 58 | 62 | 64 | 49 | 53 | 61 | 50 | -0.02 | 4.23 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 58 | 55 | 54 | 51 | 40 | 57 | 37 | 0.82 | 5.49 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 57 | 54 | 57 | 51 | 50 | 57 | 49 | 0.11 | 4.13 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 60 | 55 | 55 | 64 | 53 | 56 | 61 | 53 | -0.23 | 3.98 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 56 | 50 | 58 | 39 | 49 | 50 | 56 | 50 | 0.14 | 4.28 | ||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 53 | 57 | 62 | 50 | 62 | 59 | 60 | -0.65 | 3.18 | |||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 55 | 61 | 57 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 54 | -0.50 | 3.42 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 57 | 57 | 55 | 60 | 59 | 52 | 55 | 59 | 52 | -0.21 | 3.89 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | botStf FA | botStf SI | botStf FC | botStf FS | botStf SL | botStf CU | botStf CH | botStf KC | divider | botOvr | botStf | botCmd | divider | botxRV100 | botERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 56 | 53 | 60 | 58 | 50 | 53 | 57 | 50 | -0.06 | 4.36 | ||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 60 | 57 | 56 | 64 | 50 | 45 | 59 | 42 | 0.50 | 5.01 | ||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 63 | 58 | 62 | 64 | 49 | 53 | 61 | 50 | -0.02 | 4.23 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 58 | 55 | 54 | 51 | 40 | 57 | 37 | 0.82 | 5.49 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 57 | 54 | 57 | 51 | 50 | 57 | 49 | 0.11 | 4.13 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 60 | 55 | 55 | 64 | 53 | 56 | 61 | 53 | -0.23 | 3.98 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 56 | 50 | 58 | 39 | 49 | 50 | 56 | 50 | 0.14 | 4.28 | ||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 53 | 57 | 62 | 50 | 62 | 59 | 60 | -0.65 | 3.18 | |||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 55 | 61 | 57 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 54 | -0.50 | 3.42 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 57 | 57 | 55 | 60 | 59 | 52 | 55 | 59 | 52 | -0.21 | 3.89 |
Model Type:
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | Stf+ FA | Stf+ SI | Stf+ FC | Stf+ FS | Stf+ SL | Stf+ CU | Stf+ CH | Stf+ KC | Stf+ FO | divider | Stuff+ | Location+ | Pitching+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 97 | 90 | 127 | 96 | 102 | 96 | 101 | |||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 94 | 91 | 123 | 94 | 102 | 89 | 93 | |||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 102 | 97 | 127 | 92 | 104 | 93 | 100 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 89 | 84 | 122 | 95 | 101 | 87 | 89 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 111 | 98 | 119 | 94 | 107 | 97 | 103 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 91 | 96 | 103 | 131 | 102 | 105 | 101 | 106 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 88 | 88 | 121 | 89 | 95 | 99 | 98 | 98 | ||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 93 | 107 | 123 | 91 | 106 | 109 | 113 | |||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 97 | 111 | 123 | 102 | 110 | 103 | 111 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 95 | 100 | 103 | 124 | 89 | 97 | 105 | 101 | 106 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | Stf+ FA | Stf+ SI | Stf+ FC | Stf+ FS | Stf+ SL | Stf+ CU | Stf+ CH | Stf+ KC | Stf+ FO | divider | Stuff+ | Location+ | Pitching+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 97 | 90 | 127 | 96 | 102 | 96 | 101 | |||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | 94 | 91 | 123 | 94 | 102 | 89 | 93 | |||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | 102 | 97 | 127 | 92 | 104 | 93 | 100 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | 89 | 84 | 122 | 95 | 101 | 87 | 89 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 111 | 98 | 119 | 94 | 107 | 97 | 103 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 91 | 96 | 103 | 131 | 102 | 105 | 101 | 106 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 88 | 88 | 121 | 89 | 95 | 99 | 98 | 98 | ||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 93 | 107 | 123 | 91 | 106 | 109 | 113 | |||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 97 | 111 | 123 | 102 | 110 | 103 | 111 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 95 | 100 | 103 | 124 | 89 | 97 | 105 | 101 | 106 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | WSN | R | P | 3 | 3 | 13.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | P | 4 | 3 | 11.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A- | P | 5 | 5 | 18.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | P | 3 | 3 | 14.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | P | 16 | 16 | 78.2 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AAA | P | 4 | 4 | 16.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | R | P | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | A+ | P | 3 | 1 | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | AAA | P | 7 | 7 | 31.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | P | 6 | 0 | 12.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | P | 12 | 9 | 59.0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .923 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | P | 8 | 8 | 29.0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 25 | 18 | 95.1 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | P | 13 | 6 | 38.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | P | 12 | 12 | 57.1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | A | P | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | P | 2 | 2 | 8.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | P | 18 | 18 | 100.1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .933 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | P | 32 | 32 | 178.2 | 5 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | .903 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | P | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | P | 12 | 12 | 66.2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | P | 32 | 32 | 183.2 | 7 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | .903 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | P | 30 | 29 | 179.2 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 167 | 150 | 875.1 | 34 | 109 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 57 | .947 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | WSN | R | P | 3 | 3 | 13.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | P | 4 | 3 | 11.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A- | P | 5 | 5 | 18.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | P | 3 | 3 | 14.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | P | 16 | 16 | 78.2 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AAA | P | 4 | 4 | 16.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | R | P | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | A+ | P | 3 | 1 | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | AAA | P | 7 | 7 | 31.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | P | 6 | 0 | 12.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | P | 12 | 9 | 59.0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .923 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | AAA | P | 8 | 8 | 29.0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 25 | 18 | 95.1 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | P | 13 | 6 | 38.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | P | 12 | 12 | 57.1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | A | P | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | AAA | P | 2 | 2 | 8.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | P | 18 | 18 | 100.1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .933 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | P | 32 | 32 | 178.2 | 5 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | .903 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A | P | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | P | 12 | 12 | 66.2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | P | 32 | 32 | 183.2 | 7 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | .903 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | P | 30 | 29 | 179.2 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 167 | 150 | 875.1 | 34 | 109 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 57 | .947 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | P | 12.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | P | 59.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 95.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | P | 38.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | P | 57.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | P | 100.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | P | 178.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1.3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | P | 66.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | P | 183.2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -0.9 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | P | 179.2 | -1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 875.1 | 1 | 6 | -1 | 15 | 19 | 0.6 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | P | 12.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | P | 59.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | P | 95.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | P | 38.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | P | 57.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | P | 100.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | P | 178.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1.3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | P | 66.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | P | 183.2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -0.9 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | P | 179.2 | -1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 875.1 | 1 | 6 | -1 | 15 | 19 | 0.6 |
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Partial SeasonsPostseasonPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | RA9-WAR | BIP-Wins | LOB-Wins | FDP-Wins | divider | RAR | WAR | divider | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 0.5 | 0.3 | -0.1 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 0.3 | $2.6 | |||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 0.9 | -0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 8.0 | 0.8 | $6.3 | |||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | -1.2 | -0.7 | -0.3 | -1.0 | -2.0 | -0.2 | -$1.3 | |||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | -0.8 | -0.3 | -0.2 | -0.5 | -3.6 | -0.3 | -$2.6 | |||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | -0.4 | -0.3 | -0.2 | -0.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | $1.3 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 2.4 | 0.7 | -0.6 | 0.1 | 20.8 | 2.3 | $18.1 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 3.7 | -0.5 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 37.6 | 3.8 | $30.8 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 0.5 | 0.1 | -0.3 | -0.2 | 6.8 | 0.7 | $5.5 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 3.5 | -1.2 | -0.7 | -1.9 | 49.1 | 5.4 | $43.2 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 5.3 | -0.1 | -0.1 | -0.2 | 50.4 | 5.5 | $44.1 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 15.7 | -1.6 | -1.4 | -3.0 | 174.0 | 18.7 | $149.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | RA9-WAR | BIP-Wins | LOB-Wins | FDP-Wins | divider | RAR | WAR | divider | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | OAK | MLB | 0.5 | 0.3 | -0.1 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 0.3 | $2.6 | |||
| 2020 | OAK | MLB | 0.9 | -0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 8.0 | 0.8 | $6.3 | |||
| 2021 | 2 Tms | MLB | -1.2 | -0.7 | -0.3 | -1.0 | -2.0 | -0.2 | -$1.3 | |||
| 2021 | OAK | MLB | -0.8 | -0.3 | -0.2 | -0.5 | -3.6 | -0.3 | -$2.6 | |||
| 2021 | MIA | MLB | -0.4 | -0.3 | -0.2 | -0.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | $1.3 | |||
| 2022 | MIA | MLB | 2.4 | 0.7 | -0.6 | 0.1 | 20.8 | 2.3 | $18.1 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 3.7 | -0.5 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 37.6 | 3.8 | $30.8 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 0.5 | 0.1 | -0.3 | -0.2 | 6.8 | 0.7 | $5.5 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | MLB | 3.5 | -1.2 | -0.7 | -1.9 | 49.1 | 5.4 | $43.2 | |||
| 2026 | PHI | MLB | 5.3 | -0.1 | -0.1 | -0.2 | 50.4 | 5.5 | $44.1 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 15.7 | -1.6 | -1.4 | -3.0 | 174.0 | 18.7 | $149.3 |

