Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Johan Quezada
(AAA)P
Age: 32
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'9" / 255
DOB: 8/25/1994
(32 years, 2 months, 10 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 4 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 3.2 |
| K% | 10.0% |
| BB% | 30.0% |
| GB% | 50.0% |
| ERA | 14.73 |
| FIP | 10.57 |
| WAR | -0.1 |
RosterResource
Service Time
0.037MiLB Options
2
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 4 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 3.2 |
| K% | 10.0% |
| BB% | 30.0% |
| GB% | 50.0% |
| ERA | 14.73 |
| FIP | 10.57 |
| WAR | -0.1 |
RosterResource
Service Time
0.037MiLB Options
2
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIN | R | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 14.0 | 7.71 | 18.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 52.3% | 53.7% | 0.0% | 10.29 | 7.81 | 8.06 | ||||||
| 2014 | MIN | R | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 29.1 | 11.66 | 14.11 | 0.00 | .217 | 71.2% | 48.2% | 0.0% | 3.99 | 5.52 | 5.73 | ||||||
| 2015 | MIN | R | 20 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 21.1 | 9.70 | 5.06 | 0.42 | .255 | 69.1% | 66.0% | 9.1% | 3.38 | 3.45 | 3.07 | ||||||
| 2016 | MIN | R | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 30.1 | 8.60 | 6.23 | 0.30 | .274 | 58.8% | 72.8% | 6.7% | 5.04 | 4.65 | 4.71 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIN | R | 23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 23.0 | 8.22 | 4.70 | 0.00 | .269 | 75.0% | 52.4% | 0.0% | 2.35 | 3.99 | 4.84 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIN | A | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9.2 | 9.31 | 1.86 | 0.00 | .280 | 66.7% | 54.2% | 0.0% | 0.93 | 2.03 | 2.76 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIN | MiLB | 23 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 32.2 | 8.54 | 3.86 | 0.00 | .272 | 73.2% | 52.9% | 0.0% | 1.93 | 3.41 | 4.23 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 24 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 52.1 | 8.43 | 4.82 | 0.34 | .314 | 65.6% | 53.4% | 4.3% | 3.44 | 3.59 | 3.84 | ||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | .375 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 50.0% | 97.1 | 9.00 | 9.80 | 7.19 | 4.14 | -0.1 | |||
| 2021 | STL | CPX | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9.0 | 12.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 62.5% | 61.9% | 0.0% | 3.00 | 1.82 | 1.94 | ||||||
| 2021 | STL | AA | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11.2 | 10.80 | 4.63 | 2.31 | .447 | 52.4% | 42.5% | 30.0% | 10.80 | 6.74 | 4.91 | ||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .100 | 100.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.96 | 5.03 | ||||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 24.0 | 10.50 | 3.38 | 1.13 | .362 | 58.7% | 53.5% | 23.1% | 6.38 | 4.51 | 3.81 | ||||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 10.80 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .400 | 66.7% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.98 | 7.71 | ||||||
| 2022 | STL | CPX | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.0 | 10.80 | 1.80 | 0.00 | .100 | 100.0% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.03 | 2.74 | ||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 30.0 | 11.70 | 7.80 | 0.60 | .392 | 51.5% | 51.9% | 10.5% | 7.20 | 4.82 | 5.06 | ||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 24.2 | 10.22 | 4.01 | 0.36 | .420 | 83.3% | 48.5% | 5.9% | 2.92 | 3.10 | 3.71 | ||||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 27 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 1 | 59.2 | 11.01 | 5.73 | 0.45 | .386 | 65.1% | 50.0% | 7.5% | 4.83 | 3.88 | 4.31 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AA | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.58 | 7.16 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 28 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 41.0 | 9.00 | 6.15 | 1.10 | .339 | 78.8% | 40.9% | 10.6% | 4.39 | 4.88 | 5.35 | 5.97 | |||||
| 2023 | MIA | MiLB | 28 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 42.0 | 9.21 | 6.43 | 1.07 | .336 | 79.4% | 40.5% | 10.4% | 4.29 | 4.88 | 5.36 | 6.00 | |||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.81 | 3.81 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.00 | 67.50 | 0.00 | .333 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 97.2 | 40.50 | 22.17 | 25.76 | 30.71 | -0.1 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 4.91 | 14.73 | 2.45 | .364 | 52.1% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 97.2 | 14.73 | 13.57 | 10.57 | 8.97 | -0.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIN | R | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 14.0 | 7.71 | 18.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 52.3% | 53.7% | 0.0% | 10.29 | 7.81 | 8.06 | ||||||
| 2014 | MIN | R | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 29.1 | 11.66 | 14.11 | 0.00 | .217 | 71.2% | 48.2% | 0.0% | 3.99 | 5.52 | 5.73 | ||||||
| 2015 | MIN | R | 20 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 21.1 | 9.70 | 5.06 | 0.42 | .255 | 69.1% | 66.0% | 9.1% | 3.38 | 3.45 | 3.07 | ||||||
| 2016 | MIN | R | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 30.1 | 8.60 | 6.23 | 0.30 | .274 | 58.8% | 72.8% | 6.7% | 5.04 | 4.65 | 4.71 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIN | R | 23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 23.0 | 8.22 | 4.70 | 0.00 | .269 | 75.0% | 52.4% | 0.0% | 2.35 | 3.99 | 4.84 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIN | A | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9.2 | 9.31 | 1.86 | 0.00 | .280 | 66.7% | 54.2% | 0.0% | 0.93 | 2.03 | 2.76 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIN | MiLB | 23 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 32.2 | 8.54 | 3.86 | 0.00 | .272 | 73.2% | 52.9% | 0.0% | 1.93 | 3.41 | 4.23 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 24 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 52.1 | 8.43 | 4.82 | 0.34 | .314 | 65.6% | 53.4% | 4.3% | 3.44 | 3.59 | 3.84 | ||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | .375 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 50.0% | 97.1 | 9.00 | 9.80 | 7.19 | 4.14 | -0.1 | |||
| 2021 | STL | CPX | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9.0 | 12.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 62.5% | 61.9% | 0.0% | 3.00 | 1.82 | 1.94 | ||||||
| 2021 | STL | AA | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11.2 | 10.80 | 4.63 | 2.31 | .447 | 52.4% | 42.5% | 30.0% | 10.80 | 6.74 | 4.91 | ||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .100 | 100.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.96 | 5.03 | ||||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 24.0 | 10.50 | 3.38 | 1.13 | .362 | 58.7% | 53.5% | 23.1% | 6.38 | 4.51 | 3.81 | ||||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 10.80 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .400 | 66.7% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.98 | 7.71 | ||||||
| 2022 | STL | CPX | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.0 | 10.80 | 1.80 | 0.00 | .100 | 100.0% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.03 | 2.74 | ||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 30.0 | 11.70 | 7.80 | 0.60 | .392 | 51.5% | 51.9% | 10.5% | 7.20 | 4.82 | 5.06 | ||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 24.2 | 10.22 | 4.01 | 0.36 | .420 | 83.3% | 48.5% | 5.9% | 2.92 | 3.10 | 3.71 | ||||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 27 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 1 | 59.2 | 11.01 | 5.73 | 0.45 | .386 | 65.1% | 50.0% | 7.5% | 4.83 | 3.88 | 4.31 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AA | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.58 | 7.16 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 28 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 41.0 | 9.00 | 6.15 | 1.10 | .339 | 78.8% | 40.9% | 10.6% | 4.39 | 4.88 | 5.35 | 5.97 | |||||
| 2023 | MIA | MiLB | 28 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 42.0 | 9.21 | 6.43 | 1.07 | .336 | 79.4% | 40.5% | 10.4% | 4.29 | 4.88 | 5.36 | 6.00 | |||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.81 | 3.81 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.00 | 67.50 | 0.00 | .333 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 97.2 | 40.50 | 22.17 | 25.76 | 30.71 | -0.1 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 4.91 | 14.73 | 2.45 | .364 | 52.1% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 97.2 | 14.73 | 13.57 | 10.57 | 8.97 | -0.1 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIN | R | 0 | 1 | 10.29 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.0 | 84 | 14 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2014 | MIN | R | 1 | 0 | 3.99 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29.1 | 144 | 13 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2015 | MIN | R | 2 | 1 | 3.38 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21.1 | 87 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2016 | MIN | R | 2 | 1 | 5.04 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 30.1 | 139 | 24 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 29 | |
| 2018 | MIN | R | 2 | 2 | 2.35 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 23.0 | 102 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2018 | MIN | A | 1 | 1 | 0.93 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 37 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | |
| 2018 | MIN | MiLB | 3 | 3 | 1.93 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 32.2 | 139 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 31 | |
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 7 | 2 | 3.44 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 52.1 | 233 | 50 | 29 | 20 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 49 | |
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021 | STL | CPX | 1 | 0 | 3.00 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 34 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2021 | STL | AA | 0 | 1 | 10.80 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.2 | 64 | 20 | 16 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 1 | 1 | 6.38 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24.0 | 112 | 28 | 19 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2021 | STL | ST | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2022 | STL | CPX | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2022 | STL | AA | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30.0 | 148 | 33 | 31 | 24 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 39 | |
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 1 | 1 | 2.92 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24.2 | 109 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 2 | 1 | 4.83 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.2 | 274 | 64 | 39 | 32 | 3 | 38 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 73 | |
| 2023 | MIA | AA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 4 | 2 | 4.39 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 41.0 | 188 | 43 | 21 | 20 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41 | |
| 2023 | MIA | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 4.29 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 42.0 | 193 | 43 | 21 | 20 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 43 | |
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 0 | 0 | 40.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 14.73 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIN | R | 0 | 1 | 10.29 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.0 | 84 | 14 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2014 | MIN | R | 1 | 0 | 3.99 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29.1 | 144 | 13 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2015 | MIN | R | 2 | 1 | 3.38 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21.1 | 87 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2016 | MIN | R | 2 | 1 | 5.04 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 30.1 | 139 | 24 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 29 | |
| 2018 | MIN | R | 2 | 2 | 2.35 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 23.0 | 102 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2018 | MIN | A | 1 | 1 | 0.93 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 37 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | |
| 2018 | MIN | MiLB | 3 | 3 | 1.93 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 32.2 | 139 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 31 | |
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 7 | 2 | 3.44 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 52.1 | 233 | 50 | 29 | 20 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 49 | |
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021 | STL | CPX | 1 | 0 | 3.00 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 34 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2021 | STL | AA | 0 | 1 | 10.80 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.2 | 64 | 20 | 16 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 1 | 1 | 6.38 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24.0 | 112 | 28 | 19 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2021 | STL | ST | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2022 | STL | CPX | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2022 | STL | AA | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30.0 | 148 | 33 | 31 | 24 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 39 | |
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 1 | 1 | 2.92 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24.2 | 109 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 2 | 1 | 4.83 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.2 | 274 | 64 | 39 | 32 | 3 | 38 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 73 | |
| 2023 | MIA | AA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 4 | 2 | 4.39 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 41.0 | 188 | 43 | 21 | 20 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41 | |
| 2023 | MIA | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 4.29 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 42.0 | 193 | 43 | 21 | 20 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 43 | |
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 0 | 0 | 40.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 14.73 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIN | R | 7.71 | 18.00 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 33.3% | -19.0% | .259 | 3.00 | .333 | 52.3% | 321 | 232 | 7.81 | ||||
| 2014 | MIN | R | 11.66 | 14.11 | 0.83 | 0.00 | 26.4% | 31.9% | -5.6% | .133 | 2.01 | .217 | 71.2% | 113 | 149 | 5.52 | ||||
| 2015 | MIN | R | 9.70 | 5.06 | 1.92 | 0.42 | 26.4% | 13.8% | 12.6% | .187 | 1.22 | .255 | 69.1% | 102 | 102 | 3.45 | ||||
| 2016 | MIN | R | 8.60 | 6.23 | 1.38 | 0.30 | 20.9% | 15.1% | 5.8% | .211 | 1.48 | .274 | 58.8% | 124 | 115 | 4.65 | ||||
| 2018 | MIN | R | 8.22 | 4.70 | 1.75 | 0.00 | 20.6% | 11.8% | 8.8% | .205 | 1.30 | .269 | 75.0% | 49 | 85 | 3.99 | ||||
| 2018 | MIN | A | 9.31 | 1.86 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 27.0% | 5.4% | 21.6% | .200 | 0.93 | .280 | 66.7% | 24 | 53 | 2.03 | ||||
| 2018 | MIN | MiLB | 8.54 | 3.86 | 2.21 | 0.00 | 22.3% | 10.1% | 12.2% | .203 | 1.19 | .272 | 73.2% | 42 | 75 | 3.41 | ||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 8.43 | 4.82 | 1.75 | 0.34 | 21.0% | 12.0% | 9.0% | .245 | 1.49 | .314 | 65.6% | 99 | 102 | 3.59 | ||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 6.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 16.7% | 8.3% | 8.3% | .364 | 1.67 | .375 | 55.6% | 207 | 164 | 7.19 | ||||
| 2020 | 9.07 | 3.54 | 2.56 | 1.34 | 23.4% | 9.2% | 14.3% | .242 | 1.33 | .291 | 71.8% | 4.46 | ||||||||
| 2021 | STL | CPX | 12.00 | 1.00 | 12.00 | 0.00 | 35.3% | 2.9% | 32.4% | .212 | 0.89 | .333 | 62.5% | 58 | 36 | 1.82 | ||||
| 2021 | STL | AA | 10.80 | 4.63 | 2.33 | 2.31 | 21.9% | 9.4% | 12.5% | .364 | 2.23 | .447 | 52.4% | 228 | 142 | 6.74 | ||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 5.40 | 5.40 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% | .083 | 0.90 | .100 | 100.0% | 0 | 87 | 3.96 | ||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 10.50 | 3.38 | 3.11 | 1.13 | 25.0% | 8.0% | 17.0% | .280 | 1.54 | .362 | 58.7% | 132 | 95 | 4.51 | ||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 10.80 | 5.40 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | .286 | 1.80 | .400 | 66.7% | 0 | 65 | 2.98 | ||||
| 2022 | STL | CPX | 10.80 | 1.80 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 35.3% | 5.9% | 29.4% | .063 | 0.40 | .100 | 100.0% | 0 | 44 | 2.03 | ||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 11.70 | 7.80 | 1.50 | 0.60 | 26.4% | 17.6% | 8.8% | .275 | 1.97 | .392 | 51.5% | 135 | 90 | 4.82 | ||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 10.22 | 4.01 | 2.55 | 0.36 | 25.7% | 10.1% | 15.6% | .306 | 1.66 | .420 | 83.3% | 62 | 66 | 3.10 | ||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 11.01 | 5.73 | 1.92 | 0.45 | 26.6% | 13.9% | 12.8% | .274 | 1.71 | .386 | 65.1% | 94 | 76 | 3.88 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | AA | 18.00 | 18.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | .000 | 2.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 118 | 5.58 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 9.00 | 6.15 | 1.46 | 1.10 | 21.8% | 14.9% | 6.9% | .272 | 1.73 | .339 | 78.8% | 89 | 107 | 5.35 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | MiLB | 9.21 | 6.43 | 1.43 | 1.07 | 22.3% | 15.5% | 6.7% | .267 | 1.74 | .336 | 79.4% | 87 | 107 | 5.36 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .333 | 1.50 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 80 | 3.81 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 0.00 | 67.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 62.5% | -62.5% | .333 | 9.00 | .333 | 50.0% | 915 | 587 | 25.76 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.74 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.23 | 22.7% | 8.6% | 14.1% | .246 | 1.31 | .295 | 71.9% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 4.91 | 14.73 | 0.33 | 2.45 | 10.0% | 30.0% | -20.0% | .357 | 3.00 | .364 | 52.1% | 336 | 241 | 10.57 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIN | R | 7.71 | 18.00 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 33.3% | -19.0% | .259 | 3.00 | .333 | 52.3% | 321 | 232 | 7.81 | ||||
| 2014 | MIN | R | 11.66 | 14.11 | 0.83 | 0.00 | 26.4% | 31.9% | -5.6% | .133 | 2.01 | .217 | 71.2% | 113 | 149 | 5.52 | ||||
| 2015 | MIN | R | 9.70 | 5.06 | 1.92 | 0.42 | 26.4% | 13.8% | 12.6% | .187 | 1.22 | .255 | 69.1% | 102 | 102 | 3.45 | ||||
| 2016 | MIN | R | 8.60 | 6.23 | 1.38 | 0.30 | 20.9% | 15.1% | 5.8% | .211 | 1.48 | .274 | 58.8% | 124 | 115 | 4.65 | ||||
| 2018 | MIN | R | 8.22 | 4.70 | 1.75 | 0.00 | 20.6% | 11.8% | 8.8% | .205 | 1.30 | .269 | 75.0% | 49 | 85 | 3.99 | ||||
| 2018 | MIN | A | 9.31 | 1.86 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 27.0% | 5.4% | 21.6% | .200 | 0.93 | .280 | 66.7% | 24 | 53 | 2.03 | ||||
| 2018 | MIN | MiLB | 8.54 | 3.86 | 2.21 | 0.00 | 22.3% | 10.1% | 12.2% | .203 | 1.19 | .272 | 73.2% | 42 | 75 | 3.41 | ||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 8.43 | 4.82 | 1.75 | 0.34 | 21.0% | 12.0% | 9.0% | .245 | 1.49 | .314 | 65.6% | 99 | 102 | 3.59 | ||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 6.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 16.7% | 8.3% | 8.3% | .364 | 1.67 | .375 | 55.6% | 207 | 164 | 7.19 | ||||
| 2020 | 9.07 | 3.54 | 2.56 | 1.34 | 23.4% | 9.2% | 14.3% | .242 | 1.33 | .291 | 71.8% | 4.46 | ||||||||
| 2021 | STL | CPX | 12.00 | 1.00 | 12.00 | 0.00 | 35.3% | 2.9% | 32.4% | .212 | 0.89 | .333 | 62.5% | 58 | 36 | 1.82 | ||||
| 2021 | STL | AA | 10.80 | 4.63 | 2.33 | 2.31 | 21.9% | 9.4% | 12.5% | .364 | 2.23 | .447 | 52.4% | 228 | 142 | 6.74 | ||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 5.40 | 5.40 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% | .083 | 0.90 | .100 | 100.0% | 0 | 87 | 3.96 | ||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 10.50 | 3.38 | 3.11 | 1.13 | 25.0% | 8.0% | 17.0% | .280 | 1.54 | .362 | 58.7% | 132 | 95 | 4.51 | ||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 10.80 | 5.40 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | .286 | 1.80 | .400 | 66.7% | 0 | 65 | 2.98 | ||||
| 2022 | STL | CPX | 10.80 | 1.80 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 35.3% | 5.9% | 29.4% | .063 | 0.40 | .100 | 100.0% | 0 | 44 | 2.03 | ||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 11.70 | 7.80 | 1.50 | 0.60 | 26.4% | 17.6% | 8.8% | .275 | 1.97 | .392 | 51.5% | 135 | 90 | 4.82 | ||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 10.22 | 4.01 | 2.55 | 0.36 | 25.7% | 10.1% | 15.6% | .306 | 1.66 | .420 | 83.3% | 62 | 66 | 3.10 | ||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 11.01 | 5.73 | 1.92 | 0.45 | 26.6% | 13.9% | 12.8% | .274 | 1.71 | .386 | 65.1% | 94 | 76 | 3.88 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | AA | 18.00 | 18.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | .000 | 2.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 118 | 5.58 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 9.00 | 6.15 | 1.46 | 1.10 | 21.8% | 14.9% | 6.9% | .272 | 1.73 | .339 | 78.8% | 89 | 107 | 5.35 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | MiLB | 9.21 | 6.43 | 1.43 | 1.07 | 22.3% | 15.5% | 6.7% | .267 | 1.74 | .336 | 79.4% | 87 | 107 | 5.36 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .333 | 1.50 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 80 | 3.81 | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 0.00 | 67.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 62.5% | -62.5% | .333 | 9.00 | .333 | 50.0% | 915 | 587 | 25.76 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.74 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.23 | 22.7% | 8.6% | 14.1% | .246 | 1.31 | .295 | 71.9% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 4.91 | 14.73 | 0.33 | 2.45 | 10.0% | 30.0% | -20.0% | .357 | 3.00 | .364 | 52.1% | 336 | 241 | 10.57 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIN | R | 1.83 | 17.1% | 53.7% | 29.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 21.4% | 42.9% | 237 | 8.06 | |||||||||
| 2014 | MIN | R | 1.13 | 8.9% | 48.2% | 42.9% | 29.2% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 23.3% | 43.3% | 154 | 5.73 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIN | R | 3.00 | 12.0% | 66.0% | 22.0% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 40.4% | 19.2% | 40.4% | 90 | 3.07 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIN | R | 3.93 | 8.6% | 72.8% | 18.5% | 13.3% | 6.7% | 36.9% | 16.7% | 46.4% | 115 | 4.71 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | R | 1.94 | 20.6% | 52.4% | 27.0% | 35.3% | 0.0% | 42.4% | 19.7% | 37.9% | 101 | 4.84 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | A | 1.63 | 12.5% | 54.2% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 32.0% | 16.0% | 52.0% | 73 | 2.76 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | MiLB | 1.84 | 18.4% | 52.9% | 28.7% | 32.0% | 0.0% | 39.6% | 18.7% | 41.8% | 93 | 4.23 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 1.68 | 14.9% | 53.4% | 31.8% | 17.0% | 4.3% | 28.6% | 29.2% | 42.2% | 111 | 3.84 | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 2.50 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 4.33 | 93 | 4.14 | |||
| 2021 | STL | CPX | 13.00 | 33.3% | 61.9% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 19.0% | 52.4% | 40 | 1.94 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AA | 1.70 | 32.5% | 42.5% | 25.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 36.6% | 22.0% | 41.5% | 108 | 4.91 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 4.00 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 111 | 5.03 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 2.92 | 28.2% | 53.5% | 18.3% | 23.1% | 23.1% | 38.9% | 19.4% | 41.7% | 83 | 3.81 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 0.25 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 80.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 165 | 7.71 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | CPX | 1.00 | 11.1% | 44.4% | 44.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 62 | 2.74 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 2.16 | 24.1% | 51.9% | 24.1% | 15.8% | 10.5% | 42.0% | 21.0% | 37.0% | 99 | 5.06 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 1.94 | 26.5% | 48.5% | 25.0% | 11.8% | 5.9% | 32.9% | 25.7% | 41.4% | 80 | 3.71 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 1.95 | 24.4% | 50.0% | 25.6% | 15.0% | 7.5% | 38.5% | 23.6% | 37.9% | 88 | 4.31 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AA | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 153 | 7.16 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 1.00 | 18.3% | 40.9% | 40.9% | 19.1% | 10.6% | 34.5% | 26.7% | 38.8% | 115 | 5.97 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MiLB | 0.98 | 18.1% | 40.5% | 41.4% | 18.8% | 10.4% | 35.0% | 26.5% | 38.5% | 116 | 6.00 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 2.00 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 79 | 3.81 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 0.50 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 21.55 | 701 | 30.71 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.50 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 9.54 | 204 | 8.97 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIN | R | 1.83 | 17.1% | 53.7% | 29.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 21.4% | 42.9% | 237 | 8.06 | |||||||||
| 2014 | MIN | R | 1.13 | 8.9% | 48.2% | 42.9% | 29.2% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 23.3% | 43.3% | 154 | 5.73 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIN | R | 3.00 | 12.0% | 66.0% | 22.0% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 40.4% | 19.2% | 40.4% | 90 | 3.07 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIN | R | 3.93 | 8.6% | 72.8% | 18.5% | 13.3% | 6.7% | 36.9% | 16.7% | 46.4% | 115 | 4.71 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | R | 1.94 | 20.6% | 52.4% | 27.0% | 35.3% | 0.0% | 42.4% | 19.7% | 37.9% | 101 | 4.84 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | A | 1.63 | 12.5% | 54.2% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 32.0% | 16.0% | 52.0% | 73 | 2.76 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | MiLB | 1.84 | 18.4% | 52.9% | 28.7% | 32.0% | 0.0% | 39.6% | 18.7% | 41.8% | 93 | 4.23 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 1.68 | 14.9% | 53.4% | 31.8% | 17.0% | 4.3% | 28.6% | 29.2% | 42.2% | 111 | 3.84 | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 2.50 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 4.33 | 93 | 4.14 | |||
| 2021 | STL | CPX | 13.00 | 33.3% | 61.9% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 19.0% | 52.4% | 40 | 1.94 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AA | 1.70 | 32.5% | 42.5% | 25.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 36.6% | 22.0% | 41.5% | 108 | 4.91 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 4.00 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 111 | 5.03 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 2.92 | 28.2% | 53.5% | 18.3% | 23.1% | 23.1% | 38.9% | 19.4% | 41.7% | 83 | 3.81 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 0.25 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 80.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 165 | 7.71 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | CPX | 1.00 | 11.1% | 44.4% | 44.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 62 | 2.74 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 2.16 | 24.1% | 51.9% | 24.1% | 15.8% | 10.5% | 42.0% | 21.0% | 37.0% | 99 | 5.06 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 1.94 | 26.5% | 48.5% | 25.0% | 11.8% | 5.9% | 32.9% | 25.7% | 41.4% | 80 | 3.71 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 1.95 | 24.4% | 50.0% | 25.6% | 15.0% | 7.5% | 38.5% | 23.6% | 37.9% | 88 | 4.31 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AA | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 153 | 7.16 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 1.00 | 18.3% | 40.9% | 40.9% | 19.1% | 10.6% | 34.5% | 26.7% | 38.8% | 115 | 5.97 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MiLB | 0.98 | 18.1% | 40.5% | 41.4% | 18.8% | 10.4% | 35.0% | 26.5% | 38.5% | 116 | 6.00 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 2.00 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 79 | 3.81 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 0.50 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 21.55 | 701 | 30.71 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.50 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 9.54 | 204 | 8.97 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIN | R | 22 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 119 | 81 | 200 | |||||||||
| 2014 | MIN | R | 27 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 201 | 176 | 377 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIN | R | 33 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 64 | 123 | 187 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIN | R | 59 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 100 | 175 | 275 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | R | 33 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 146 | 225 | 371 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | A | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 87 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | MiLB | 46 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 188 | 312 | 500 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 79 | 47 | 22 | 8 | 346 | 555 | 901 | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 39 | 58 | 86.1 | 4.7 | 1 | 11.1% | |
| 2021 | STL | CPX | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 57 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AA | 17 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 106 | 159 | 265 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 29 | 47 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 38 | 13 | 20 | 3 | 130 | 245 | 375 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | CPX | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 34 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 41 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 254 | 344 | 598 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 33 | 17 | 18 | 2 | 153 | 263 | 416 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 78 | 40 | 38 | 6 | 413 | 635 | 1048 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 27 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 47 | 47 | 21 | 9 | 298 | 473 | 771 | 87.6 | 14.0 | 7 | 6.0% | |||||
| 2023 | MIA | MiLB | 47 | 48 | 21 | 9 | 310 | 488 | 798 | 87.6 | 14.0 | 7 | 6.0% | |||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 32 | 100.5 | 14.0 | 0 | 0.0% | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 48 | 90 | 89.7 | 7.0 | 1 | 8.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIN | R | 22 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 119 | 81 | 200 | |||||||||
| 2014 | MIN | R | 27 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 201 | 176 | 377 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIN | R | 33 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 64 | 123 | 187 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIN | R | 59 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 100 | 175 | 275 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | R | 33 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 146 | 225 | 371 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | A | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 87 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | MiLB | 46 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 188 | 312 | 500 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 79 | 47 | 22 | 8 | 346 | 555 | 901 | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 39 | 58 | 86.1 | 4.7 | 1 | 11.1% | |
| 2021 | STL | CPX | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 57 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AA | 17 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 106 | 159 | 265 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 29 | 47 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 38 | 13 | 20 | 3 | 130 | 245 | 375 | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | CPX | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 34 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 41 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 254 | 344 | 598 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 33 | 17 | 18 | 2 | 153 | 263 | 416 | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 78 | 40 | 38 | 6 | 413 | 635 | 1048 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 27 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 47 | 47 | 21 | 9 | 298 | 473 | 771 | 87.6 | 14.0 | 7 | 6.0% | |||||
| 2023 | MIA | MiLB | 47 | 48 | 21 | 9 | 310 | 488 | 798 | 87.6 | 14.0 | 7 | 6.0% | |||||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 32 | 100.5 | 14.0 | 0 | 0.0% | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 48 | 90 | 89.7 | 7.0 | 1 | 8.3% |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 62.1% | 97.0 | 37.9% | 87.2 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 70.6% | 96.5 | 27.0% | 86.3 | 2.5% | 89.3 | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MiLB | 70.6% | 96.5 | 27.0% | 86.3 | 2.5% | 89.3 | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 62.5% | 96.9 | 31.3% | 87.6 | 6.3% | 93.8 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 62.2% | 96.9 | 35.6% | 87.3 | 2.2% | 93.8 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 62.1% | 97.0 | 37.9% | 87.2 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 70.6% | 96.5 | 27.0% | 86.3 | 2.5% | 89.3 | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MiLB | 70.6% | 96.5 | 27.0% | 86.3 | 2.5% | 89.3 | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 62.5% | 96.9 | 31.3% | 87.6 | 6.3% | 93.8 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 62.2% | 96.9 | 35.6% | 87.3 | 2.2% | 93.8 |
Metric:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIN | R | 34.0% | 61.8% | 14.3% | 13.0% | 6.5% | 19.5% | |||||||||
| 2014 | MIN | R | 40.1% | 39.7% | 25.7% | 24.1% | 6.6% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIN | R | 55.6% | 50.0% | 18.4% | 27.8% | 10.2% | 38.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIN | R | 60.4% | 51.8% | 20.9% | 29.1% | 3.3% | 32.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | R | 46.1% | 72.5% | 43.1% | 12.7% | 14.3% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | A | 46.5% | 70.0% | 37.8% | 14.0% | 20.9% | 34.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | MiLB | 46.2% | 71.9% | 41.7% | 13.0% | 16.0% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 42.4% | 73.6% | 45.1% | 11.2% | 18.4% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 36.7% | 67.9% | 51.7% | 81.8% | 84.2% | 83.3% | 48.3% | 66.7% | 8.6% | 15.5% | 24.1% | 24.8 | |||
| 2021 | STL | CPX | 76.2% | 43.8% | 32.4% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AA | 48.3% | 75.0% | 39.1% | 12.1% | 11.7% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 53.2% | 72.0% | 35.7% | 14.9% | 8.5% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 53.6% | 67.2% | 36.6% | 17.6% | 11.7% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 46.4% | 76.9% | 25.0% | 10.7% | 17.9% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | CPX | 55.9% | 52.6% | 29.4% | 26.5% | 26.5% | 52.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 40.1% | 70.4% | 50.7% | 11.9% | 17.1% | 28.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 46.4% | 73.6% | 48.6% | 12.3% | 16.8% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 43.1% | 71.0% | 48.5% | 12.5% | 17.3% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AA | 48.1% | 61.5% | 40.0% | 18.5% | 7.4% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 29.3% | 67.7% | 45.9% | 63.3% | 78.8% | 73.2% | 43.3% | 44.1% | 12.3% | 15.3% | 27.6% | 19.0 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MiLB | 29.3% | 67.7% | 46.0% | 63.3% | 78.8% | 72.8% | 43.3% | 44.0% | 12.5% | 15.0% | 27.6% | 19.0 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 90.9% | 80.0% | 100.0% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 18.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 8.3% | 37.5% | 15.6% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 20.5 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 24.1% | 61.1% | 38.9% | 84.6% | 86.4% | 85.7% | 40.0% | 45.0% | 5.6% | 14.4% | 20.0% | 23.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIN | R | 34.0% | 61.8% | 14.3% | 13.0% | 6.5% | 19.5% | |||||||||
| 2014 | MIN | R | 40.1% | 39.7% | 25.7% | 24.1% | 6.6% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIN | R | 55.6% | 50.0% | 18.4% | 27.8% | 10.2% | 38.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIN | R | 60.4% | 51.8% | 20.9% | 29.1% | 3.3% | 32.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | R | 46.1% | 72.5% | 43.1% | 12.7% | 14.3% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | A | 46.5% | 70.0% | 37.8% | 14.0% | 20.9% | 34.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | MiLB | 46.2% | 71.9% | 41.7% | 13.0% | 16.0% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 42.4% | 73.6% | 45.1% | 11.2% | 18.4% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 36.7% | 67.9% | 51.7% | 81.8% | 84.2% | 83.3% | 48.3% | 66.7% | 8.6% | 15.5% | 24.1% | 24.8 | |||
| 2021 | STL | CPX | 76.2% | 43.8% | 32.4% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AA | 48.3% | 75.0% | 39.1% | 12.1% | 11.7% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | 53.2% | 72.0% | 35.7% | 14.9% | 8.5% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | MiLB | 53.6% | 67.2% | 36.6% | 17.6% | 11.7% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | STL | ST | 46.4% | 76.9% | 25.0% | 10.7% | 17.9% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | CPX | 55.9% | 52.6% | 29.4% | 26.5% | 26.5% | 52.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | 40.1% | 70.4% | 50.7% | 11.9% | 17.1% | 28.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | 46.4% | 73.6% | 48.6% | 12.3% | 16.8% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | STL | MiLB | 43.1% | 71.0% | 48.5% | 12.5% | 17.3% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AA | 48.1% | 61.5% | 40.0% | 18.5% | 7.4% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 29.3% | 67.7% | 45.9% | 63.3% | 78.8% | 73.2% | 43.3% | 44.1% | 12.3% | 15.3% | 27.6% | 19.0 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MiLB | 29.3% | 67.7% | 46.0% | 63.3% | 78.8% | 72.8% | 43.3% | 44.0% | 12.5% | 15.0% | 27.6% | 19.0 | |||
| 2023 | MIA | ST | 90.9% | 80.0% | 100.0% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 18.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 8.3% | 37.5% | 15.6% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 20.5 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 24.1% | 61.1% | 38.9% | 84.6% | 86.4% | 85.7% | 40.0% | 45.0% | 5.6% | 14.4% | 20.0% | 23.3 |
Zone Type:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 73.3% | 81.8% | 25.9% | 66.7% | 88.9% | 46.6% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 22.4% | 0.0% | 5.2% | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 74.9% | 80.5% | 22.2% | 54.8% | 75.4% | 43.3% | 19.7% | 45.7% | 23.1% | 9.1% | 25.0% | 11.4% | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MiLB | 74.9% | 80.5% | 22.2% | 54.8% | 75.4% | 43.3% | 19.7% | 45.7% | 23.1% | 9.1% | 25.0% | 11.4% | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 100.0% | 100.0% | 9.4% | 10.0% | 100.0% | 31.3% | 6.7% | 100.0% | 46.9% | 0.0% | 12.5% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 77.8% | 85.7% | 20.0% | 51.4% | 89.5% | 41.1% | 7.1% | 50.0% | 31.1% | 0.0% | 7.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | 73.3% | 81.8% | 25.9% | 66.7% | 88.9% | 46.6% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 22.4% | 0.0% | 5.2% | ||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | 74.9% | 80.5% | 22.2% | 54.8% | 75.4% | 43.3% | 19.7% | 45.7% | 23.1% | 9.1% | 25.0% | 11.4% | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MiLB | 74.9% | 80.5% | 22.2% | 54.8% | 75.4% | 43.3% | 19.7% | 45.7% | 23.1% | 9.1% | 25.0% | 11.4% | |||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | 100.0% | 100.0% | 9.4% | 10.0% | 100.0% | 31.3% | 6.7% | 100.0% | 46.9% | 0.0% | 12.5% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 77.8% | 85.7% | 20.0% | 51.4% | 89.5% | 41.1% | 7.1% | 50.0% | 31.1% | 0.0% | 7.8% |
Model Type:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Model Type:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIN | R | P | 11 | 5 | 14.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | MIN | R | P | 18 | 0 | 29.1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MIN | R | P | 19 | 0 | 21.1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIN | R | P | 19 | 0 | 30.1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | R | P | 12 | 0 | 23.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | A | P | 4 | 0 | 9.2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | P | 33 | 0 | 52.1 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | P | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | CPX | P | 7 | 2 | 9.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AA | P | 8 | 0 | 11.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | P | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | STL | CPX | P | 4 | 1 | 5.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | P | 23 | 0 | 30.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | P | 17 | 0 | 24.2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | P | 26 | 0 | 41.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | P | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIN | R | P | 11 | 5 | 14.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | MIN | R | P | 18 | 0 | 29.1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MIN | R | P | 19 | 0 | 21.1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIN | R | P | 19 | 0 | 30.1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | R | P | 12 | 0 | 23.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | A | P | 4 | 0 | 9.2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | P | 33 | 0 | 52.1 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | MIA | MLB | P | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | CPX | P | 7 | 2 | 9.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AA | P | 8 | 0 | 11.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | STL | AAA | P | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | STL | CPX | P | 4 | 1 | 5.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AA | P | 23 | 0 | 30.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | STL | AAA | P | 17 | 0 | 24.2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | AAA | P | 26 | 0 | 41.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIA | MLB | P | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

