Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
John McHenry
Free Agent (A)2B/3B/OF
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: S/R
5'10" / 190
DOB: 6/18/2001
(25 years, 3 months, 27 days)
2B/3B/OF
Player Dashboard:
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 21 | 9 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12.9% | 16.1% | .000 | .190 | .154 | .290 | .154 | .251 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | CPX | 22 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 21.1% | 5.3% | .267 | .231 | .267 | .421 | .533 | .447 | 147 | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 22 | 40 | 167 | 2 | 24 | 20 | 5 | 16.8% | 19.8% | .061 | .273 | .220 | .367 | .280 | .333 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | MiLB | 22 | 46 | 186 | 3 | 26 | 25 | 5 | 17.2% | 18.3% | .082 | .268 | .224 | .373 | .306 | .345 | 104 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 23 | 37 | 134 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 12.7% | 31.3% | .119 | .162 | .128 | .244 | .248 | .248 | 52 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 23 | 26 | 77 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 10.4% | 37.7% | .048 | .235 | .129 | .276 | .177 | .241 | 51 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 23 | 63 | 211 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 10 | 11.8% | 33.6% | .094 | .186 | .129 | .256 | .222 | .245 | 52 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7% | 29.9% | .068 | .232 | .167 | .232 | .235 | .213 | 31 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 21 | 9 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12.9% | 16.1% | .000 | .190 | .154 | .290 | .154 | .251 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | CPX | 22 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 21.1% | 5.3% | .267 | .231 | .267 | .421 | .533 | .447 | 147 | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 22 | 40 | 167 | 2 | 24 | 20 | 5 | 16.8% | 19.8% | .061 | .273 | .220 | .367 | .280 | .333 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | MiLB | 22 | 46 | 186 | 3 | 26 | 25 | 5 | 17.2% | 18.3% | .082 | .268 | .224 | .373 | .306 | .345 | 104 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 23 | 37 | 134 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 12.7% | 31.3% | .119 | .162 | .128 | .244 | .248 | .248 | 52 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 23 | 26 | 77 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 10.4% | 37.7% | .048 | .235 | .129 | .276 | .177 | .241 | 51 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 23 | 63 | 211 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 10 | 11.8% | 33.6% | .094 | .186 | .129 | .256 | .222 | .245 | 52 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7% | 29.9% | .068 | .232 | .167 | .232 | .235 | .213 | 31 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 9 | 26 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .154 |
| 2023 | WSN | CPX | 6 | 15 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .267 |
| 2023 | WSN | A | 40 | 132 | 167 | 29 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 20 | 28 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | .220 |
| 2023 | WSN | MiLB | 46 | 147 | 186 | 33 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 25 | 32 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | .224 |
| 2024 | WSN | A | 37 | 109 | 134 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | .128 |
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 26 | 62 | 77 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | .129 |
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 63 | 171 | 211 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 25 | 0 | 71 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3 | .129 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 9 | 26 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .154 |
| 2023 | WSN | CPX | 6 | 15 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .267 |
| 2023 | WSN | A | 40 | 132 | 167 | 29 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 20 | 28 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | .220 |
| 2023 | WSN | MiLB | 46 | 147 | 186 | 33 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 25 | 32 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | .224 |
| 2024 | WSN | A | 37 | 109 | 134 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | .128 |
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 26 | 62 | 77 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | .129 |
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 63 | 171 | 211 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 25 | 0 | 71 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3 | .129 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 12.9% | 16.1% | 0.80 | .154 | .290 | .154 | .444 | .000 | 6.0 | .190 | 0.2 | 2 | -2.2 | .251 | 44 | |||||||
| 2023 | WSN | CPX | 21.1% | 5.3% | 4.00 | .267 | .421 | .533 | .954 | .267 | 0.4 | .231 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.3 | .447 | 147 | |||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 16.8% | 19.8% | 0.85 | .220 | .367 | .280 | .648 | .061 | 4.4 | .273 | -0.4 | 21 | -0.1 | .333 | 99 | |||||||
| 2023 | WSN | MiLB | 17.2% | 18.3% | 0.94 | .224 | .373 | .306 | .679 | .082 | 4.2 | .268 | -0.4 | 25 | 1.2 | .345 | 104 | |||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 12.7% | 31.3% | 0.40 | .128 | .244 | .248 | .492 | .119 | 5.9 | .162 | 0.6 | 8 | -7.5 | .248 | 52 | |||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 10.4% | 37.7% | 0.28 | .129 | .276 | .177 | .454 | .048 | 5.6 | .235 | -0.5 | 5 | -4.9 | .241 | 51 | |||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 11.8% | 33.6% | 0.35 | .129 | .256 | .222 | .478 | .094 | 6.0 | .186 | 0.1 | 13 | -12.3 | .245 | 52 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.7% | 29.9% | 0.22 | .167 | .232 | .235 | .467 | .068 | 4.2 | .232 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .213 | 31 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 12.9% | 16.1% | 0.80 | .154 | .290 | .154 | .444 | .000 | 6.0 | .190 | 0.2 | 2 | -2.2 | .251 | 44 | |||||||
| 2023 | WSN | CPX | 21.1% | 5.3% | 4.00 | .267 | .421 | .533 | .954 | .267 | 0.4 | .231 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.3 | .447 | 147 | |||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 16.8% | 19.8% | 0.85 | .220 | .367 | .280 | .648 | .061 | 4.4 | .273 | -0.4 | 21 | -0.1 | .333 | 99 | |||||||
| 2023 | WSN | MiLB | 17.2% | 18.3% | 0.94 | .224 | .373 | .306 | .679 | .082 | 4.2 | .268 | -0.4 | 25 | 1.2 | .345 | 104 | |||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 12.7% | 31.3% | 0.40 | .128 | .244 | .248 | .492 | .119 | 5.9 | .162 | 0.6 | 8 | -7.5 | .248 | 52 | |||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 10.4% | 37.7% | 0.28 | .129 | .276 | .177 | .454 | .048 | 5.6 | .235 | -0.5 | 5 | -4.9 | .241 | 51 | |||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 11.8% | 33.6% | 0.35 | .129 | .256 | .222 | .478 | .094 | 6.0 | .186 | 0.1 | 13 | -12.3 | .245 | 52 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.7% | 29.9% | 0.22 | .167 | .232 | .235 | .467 | .068 | 4.2 | .232 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .213 | 31 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 2.33 | 4.8% | 66.7% | 28.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 52.4% | 19.0% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | WSN | CPX | 0.50 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 21.4% | |||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 0.77 | 16.2% | 36.4% | 47.5% | 19.1% | 4.3% | 48.5% | 27.7% | 23.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | WSN | MiLB | 0.73 | 15.9% | 35.4% | 48.7% | 20.0% | 5.5% | 48.7% | 27.8% | 23.5% | |||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 0.51 | 17.6% | 27.9% | 54.4% | 8.1% | 8.1% | 38.7% | 26.7% | 34.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 0.47 | 17.6% | 26.5% | 55.9% | 36.8% | 0.0% | 44.1% | 14.7% | 41.2% | |||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 0.50 | 17.6% | 27.5% | 54.9% | 17.9% | 5.4% | 40.4% | 22.9% | 36.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 2.33 | 4.8% | 66.7% | 28.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 52.4% | 19.0% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | WSN | CPX | 0.50 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 21.4% | |||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 0.77 | 16.2% | 36.4% | 47.5% | 19.1% | 4.3% | 48.5% | 27.7% | 23.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | WSN | MiLB | 0.73 | 15.9% | 35.4% | 48.7% | 20.0% | 5.5% | 48.7% | 27.8% | 23.5% | |||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 0.51 | 17.6% | 27.9% | 54.4% | 8.1% | 8.1% | 38.7% | 26.7% | 34.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 0.47 | 17.6% | 26.5% | 55.9% | 36.8% | 0.0% | 44.1% | 14.7% | 41.2% | |||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 0.50 | 17.6% | 27.5% | 54.9% | 17.9% | 5.4% | 40.4% | 22.9% | 36.7% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 61.8% | 61.8% | 16.1% | 23.6% | 5.5% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | CPX | 45.9% | 82.4% | 5.3% | 8.1% | 0.0% | 8.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 38.1% | 79.2% | 40.1% | 7.9% | 17.6% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | MiLB | 38.5% | 79.4% | 36.6% | 7.9% | 16.7% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 46.1% | 66.3% | 49.3% | 15.6% | 14.1% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 44.7% | 59.6% | 46.8% | 18.1% | 16.1% | 34.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 45.6% | 63.9% | 48.3% | 16.5% | 14.8% | 31.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 61.8% | 61.8% | 16.1% | 23.6% | 5.5% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | CPX | 45.9% | 82.4% | 5.3% | 8.1% | 0.0% | 8.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 38.1% | 79.2% | 40.1% | 7.9% | 17.6% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | MiLB | 38.5% | 79.4% | 36.6% | 7.9% | 16.7% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 46.1% | 66.3% | 49.3% | 15.6% | 14.1% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 44.7% | 59.6% | 46.8% | 18.1% | 16.1% | 34.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 45.6% | 63.9% | 48.3% | 16.5% | 14.8% | 31.3% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | WSN | A | P | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | P | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 2B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | CPX | 2B | 4 | 4 | 29.2 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 2B | 15 | 14 | 113.2 | 16 | 32 | 1 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 2B | 5 | 5 | 45.0 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 2B | 8 | 5 | 53.0 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 3B | 6 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 3B | 15 | 14 | 130.0 | 10 | 19 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 3B | 12 | 12 | 101.0 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 3B | 10 | 7 | 70.0 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | SS | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | LF | 5 | 5 | 42.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | LF | 19 | 15 | 150.1 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | LF | 4 | 3 | 31.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | RF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | RF | 4 | 1 | 13.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | DH | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | CPX | DH | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | WSN | A | P | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | P | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 2B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | CPX | 2B | 4 | 4 | 29.2 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 2B | 15 | 14 | 113.2 | 16 | 32 | 1 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 2B | 5 | 5 | 45.0 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 2B | 8 | 5 | 53.0 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | 3B | 6 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | 3B | 15 | 14 | 130.0 | 10 | 19 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 3B | 12 | 12 | 101.0 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 3B | 10 | 7 | 70.0 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | SS | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | LF | 5 | 5 | 42.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | LF | 19 | 15 | 150.1 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | LF | 4 | 3 | 31.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | RF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | RF | 4 | 1 | 13.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WSN | CPX | DH | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | CPX | DH | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | WSN | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

