John Taylor
Texas Rangers (AAA)2B/SS
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: L/R
5'11" / 200
DOB: 4/26/2001
(25 years, 6 months, 7 days)
2B/SS
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | TEX |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 127 |
| PA | 563 |
| HR | 14 |
| AVG | .272 |
| OBP | .403 |
| SLG | .429 |
| wOBA | .384 |
| wRC+ | 120 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Non-Drafted FA Jun'25 |
| Birthplace: | USA |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'28
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | TEX |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 127 |
| PA | 563 |
| HR | 14 |
| AVG | .272 |
| OBP | .403 |
| SLG | .429 |
| wOBA | .384 |
| wRC+ | 120 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Non-Drafted FA Jun'25 |
| Birthplace: | USA |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'28
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | 24 | 58 | 223 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 7 | 9.0% | 20.6% | .095 | .325 | .256 | .336 | .352 | .332 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | ST | 25 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 33.3% | .667 | 1.000 | .333 | .667 | 1.000 | .630 | 291 | |||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | 25 | 40 | 183 | 6 | 34 | 29 | 3 | 17.5% | 22.4% | .196 | .404 | .322 | .454 | .517 | .436 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 25 | 87 | 380 | 8 | 52 | 59 | 18 | 15.3% | 21.1% | .139 | .308 | .249 | .378 | .388 | .359 | .333 | 104 | ||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | MiLB | 25 | 127 | 563 | 14 | 86 | 88 | 21 | 16.0% | 21.5% | .157 | .337 | .272 | .403 | .429 | .384 | .333 | 120 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 7 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9.0% | 26.3% | .114 | .291 | .222 | .301 | .336 | .287 | 83 | 0.0 | -0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | 24 | 58 | 223 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 7 | 9.0% | 20.6% | .095 | .325 | .256 | .336 | .352 | .332 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | ST | 25 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 33.3% | .667 | 1.000 | .333 | .667 | 1.000 | .630 | 291 | |||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | 25 | 40 | 183 | 6 | 34 | 29 | 3 | 17.5% | 22.4% | .196 | .404 | .322 | .454 | .517 | .436 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 25 | 87 | 380 | 8 | 52 | 59 | 18 | 15.3% | 21.1% | .139 | .308 | .249 | .378 | .388 | .359 | .333 | 104 | ||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | MiLB | 25 | 127 | 563 | 14 | 86 | 88 | 21 | 16.0% | 21.5% | .157 | .337 | .272 | .403 | .429 | .384 | .333 | 120 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 7 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9.0% | 26.3% | .114 | .291 | .222 | .301 | .336 | .287 | 83 | 0.0 | -0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | 58 | 199 | 223 | 51 | 37 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 46 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | .256 |
| 2026 | TEX | ST | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 |
| 2026 | TEX | AA | 40 | 143 | 183 | 46 | 31 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 29 | 32 | 0 | 41 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .322 |
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 87 | 309 | 380 | 77 | 53 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 52 | 59 | 58 | 1 | 80 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 | .249 |
| 2026 | TEX | MiLB | 127 | 452 | 563 | 123 | 84 | 21 | 4 | 14 | 86 | 88 | 90 | 1 | 121 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 7 | .272 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7 | 26 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .222 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | 58 | 199 | 223 | 51 | 37 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 46 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | .256 |
| 2026 | TEX | ST | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 |
| 2026 | TEX | AA | 40 | 143 | 183 | 46 | 31 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 29 | 32 | 0 | 41 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .322 |
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 87 | 309 | 380 | 77 | 53 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 52 | 59 | 58 | 1 | 80 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 | .249 |
| 2026 | TEX | MiLB | 127 | 452 | 563 | 123 | 84 | 21 | 4 | 14 | 86 | 88 | 90 | 1 | 121 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 7 | .272 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7 | 26 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .222 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | 9.0% | 20.6% | 0.43 | .256 | .336 | .352 | .688 | .095 | 5.2 | .325 | -0.7 | 28 | 2.0 | .332 | 108 | |||||||
| 2026 | TEX | ST | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1.00 | .333 | .667 | 1.000 | 1.667 | .667 | 9.0 | 1.000 | 0.2 | 2 | 1.5 | .630 | 291 | |||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | 17.5% | 22.4% | 0.78 | .322 | .454 | .517 | .971 | .196 | 5.1 | .404 | -0.6 | 40 | 14.2 | .436 | 153 | |||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 15.3% | 21.1% | 0.73 | .249 | .378 | .388 | .767 | .139 | 6.5 | .308 | -0.3 | 54 | -0.2 | .359 | 104 | |||||||
| 2026 | TEX | MiLB | 16.0% | 21.5% | 0.74 | .272 | .403 | .429 | .832 | .157 | 6.0 | .337 | -0.9 | 94 | 13.9 | .384 | 120 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.0% | 26.3% | 0.34 | .222 | .301 | .336 | .638 | .114 | 4.8 | .291 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | -0.7 | .287 | 83 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | 9.0% | 20.6% | 0.43 | .256 | .336 | .352 | .688 | .095 | 5.2 | .325 | -0.7 | 28 | 2.0 | .332 | 108 | |||||||
| 2026 | TEX | ST | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1.00 | .333 | .667 | 1.000 | 1.667 | .667 | 9.0 | 1.000 | 0.2 | 2 | 1.5 | .630 | 291 | |||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | 17.5% | 22.4% | 0.78 | .322 | .454 | .517 | .971 | .196 | 5.1 | .404 | -0.6 | 40 | 14.2 | .436 | 153 | |||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 15.3% | 21.1% | 0.73 | .249 | .378 | .388 | .767 | .139 | 6.5 | .308 | -0.3 | 54 | -0.2 | .359 | 104 | |||||||
| 2026 | TEX | MiLB | 16.0% | 21.5% | 0.74 | .272 | .403 | .429 | .832 | .157 | 6.0 | .337 | -0.9 | 94 | 13.9 | .384 | 120 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.0% | 26.3% | 0.34 | .222 | .301 | .336 | .638 | .114 | 4.8 | .291 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | -0.7 | .287 | 83 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | 1.73 | 25.3% | 47.3% | 27.3% | 22.0% | 4.9% | 38.4% | 21.9% | 39.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | TEX | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | 2.23 | 30.4% | 48.0% | 21.6% | 18.2% | 27.3% | 36.2% | 20.0% | 43.8% | |||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 1.73 | 26.2% | 46.7% | 27.1% | 12.9% | 12.9% | 35.5% | 29.1% | 35.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | TEX | MiLB | 1.86 | 27.5% | 47.1% | 25.4% | 14.3% | 16.7% | 35.7% | 26.3% | 38.1% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | 1.73 | 25.3% | 47.3% | 27.3% | 22.0% | 4.9% | 38.4% | 21.9% | 39.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | TEX | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | 2.23 | 30.4% | 48.0% | 21.6% | 18.2% | 27.3% | 36.2% | 20.0% | 43.8% | |||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 1.73 | 26.2% | 46.7% | 27.1% | 12.9% | 12.9% | 35.5% | 29.1% | 35.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | TEX | MiLB | 1.86 | 27.5% | 47.1% | 25.4% | 14.3% | 16.7% | 35.7% | 26.3% | 38.1% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | TEX | ST | 44.8% | 94.5 | 17.2% | 88.9 | 6.9% | 82.1 | 3.4% | 92.8 | 17.2% | 88.1 | 3.4% | 85.2 | 6.9% | 85.9 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 34.5% | 93.6 | 9.4% | 88.2 | 0.7% | 84.5 | 12.5% | 92.1 | 22.9% | 83.6 | 6.5% | 78.7 | 0.4% | 84.7 | 12.9% | 84.9 | 0.3% | 82.3 | |||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | MiLB | 34.5% | 93.6 | 9.4% | 88.2 | 0.7% | 84.5 | 12.5% | 92.1 | 22.9% | 83.6 | 6.5% | 78.7 | 0.4% | 84.7 | 12.9% | 84.9 | 0.3% | 82.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | TEX | ST | 44.8% | 94.5 | 17.2% | 88.9 | 6.9% | 82.1 | 3.4% | 92.8 | 17.2% | 88.1 | 3.4% | 85.2 | 6.9% | 85.9 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 34.5% | 93.6 | 9.4% | 88.2 | 0.7% | 84.5 | 12.5% | 92.1 | 22.9% | 83.6 | 6.5% | 78.7 | 0.4% | 84.7 | 12.9% | 84.9 | 0.3% | 82.3 | |||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | MiLB | 34.5% | 93.6 | 9.4% | 88.2 | 0.7% | 84.5 | 12.5% | 92.1 | 22.9% | 83.6 | 6.5% | 78.7 | 0.4% | 84.7 | 12.9% | 84.9 | 0.3% | 82.3 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | 42.1% | 82.5% | 47.5% | 7.4% | 20.2% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | ST | 11.8% | 50.0% | 27.6% | 0.0% | 83.3% | 62.5% | 41.4% | 50.0% | 10.3% | 24.1% | 34.5% | 18.3 | |||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | 33.8% | 76.5% | 48.6% | 7.9% | 22.7% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 22.6% | 55.7% | 39.0% | 61.2% | 86.8% | 79.3% | 49.6% | 52.6% | 8.1% | 20.4% | 28.5% | 19.1 | |||
| 2026 | TEX | MiLB | 22.6% | 55.7% | 37.3% | 61.2% | 86.8% | 78.5% | 49.6% | 51.3% | 8.0% | 21.2% | 29.2% | 19.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | 42.1% | 82.5% | 47.5% | 7.4% | 20.2% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | ST | 11.8% | 50.0% | 27.6% | 0.0% | 83.3% | 62.5% | 41.4% | 50.0% | 10.3% | 24.1% | 34.5% | 18.3 | |||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | 33.8% | 76.5% | 48.6% | 7.9% | 22.7% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 22.6% | 55.7% | 39.0% | 61.2% | 86.8% | 79.3% | 49.6% | 52.6% | 8.1% | 20.4% | 28.5% | 19.1 | |||
| 2026 | TEX | MiLB | 22.6% | 55.7% | 37.3% | 61.2% | 86.8% | 78.5% | 49.6% | 51.3% | 8.0% | 21.2% | 29.2% | 19.1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | TEX | AA | 1B | 15 | 15 | 125.1 | 102 | 13 | 1 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 1B | 10 | 10 | 79.0 | 60 | 12 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | 2B | 11 | 11 | 96.0 | 18 | 27 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | 2B | 7 | 7 | 55.2 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 2B | 35 | 33 | 291.0 | 47 | 76 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | 3B | 2 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | 3B | 11 | 11 | 100.0 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 3B | 30 | 25 | 233.0 | 12 | 36 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | SS | 40 | 40 | 344.1 | 48 | 73 | 5 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | SS | 3 | 2 | 25.1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | SS | 4 | 4 | 35.0 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | LF | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | LF | 7 | 6 | 62.0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | CF | 5 | 5 | 43.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | RF | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | RF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | TEX | AA | 1B | 15 | 15 | 125.1 | 102 | 13 | 1 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 1B | 10 | 10 | 79.0 | 60 | 12 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | 2B | 11 | 11 | 96.0 | 18 | 27 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | 2B | 7 | 7 | 55.2 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 2B | 35 | 33 | 291.0 | 47 | 76 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | 3B | 2 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | 3B | 11 | 11 | 100.0 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | 3B | 30 | 25 | 233.0 | 12 | 36 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | SS | 40 | 40 | 344.1 | 48 | 73 | 5 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | SS | 3 | 2 | 25.1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | SS | 4 | 4 | 35.0 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | LF | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | LF | 7 | 6 | 62.0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | CF | 5 | 5 | 43.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | RF | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AAA | RF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | A+ | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TEX | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

