Johnny Rizer
(AAA)OF
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'0" / 192
DOB: 11/7/1996
(29 years, 11 months, 8 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 7, Pick: 1, Ovr: 198 |
| Draft Team: | Baltimore Orioles |
| Signing Bonus: | $15,000 |
| School: | TCU |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 7, Pick: 1, Ovr: 198 |
| Draft Team: | Baltimore Orioles |
| Signing Bonus: | $15,000 |
| School: | TCU |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BAL | A- | 22 | 27 | 107 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1 | 5.6% | 16.8% | .232 | .347 | .305 | .374 | .537 | .420 | 171 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | A | 22 | 36 | 153 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 2 | 5.9% | 17.6% | .092 | .377 | .310 | .359 | .401 | .352 | 127 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | MiLB | 22 | 63 | 260 | 4 | 34 | 41 | 3 | 5.8% | 17.3% | .148 | .365 | .308 | .365 | .456 | .380 | 145 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 24 | 15 | 67 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 7.5% | 25.4% | .254 | .359 | .288 | .373 | .542 | .395 | 144 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 24 | 83 | 337 | 11 | 48 | 45 | 11 | 6.2% | 25.8% | .154 | .307 | .247 | .300 | .401 | .308 | 83 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 24 | 98 | 404 | 14 | 57 | 53 | 13 | 6.4% | 25.7% | .170 | .315 | .253 | .312 | .423 | .322 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 25 | 22 | 81 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 9.9% | 33.3% | .208 | .225 | .194 | .284 | .403 | .305 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | 1.000 | .500 | .500 | .500 | .441 | 167 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BAL | A- | 22 | 27 | 107 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1 | 5.6% | 16.8% | .232 | .347 | .305 | .374 | .537 | .420 | 171 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | A | 22 | 36 | 153 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 2 | 5.9% | 17.6% | .092 | .377 | .310 | .359 | .401 | .352 | 127 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | MiLB | 22 | 63 | 260 | 4 | 34 | 41 | 3 | 5.8% | 17.3% | .148 | .365 | .308 | .365 | .456 | .380 | 145 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 24 | 15 | 67 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 7.5% | 25.4% | .254 | .359 | .288 | .373 | .542 | .395 | 144 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 24 | 83 | 337 | 11 | 48 | 45 | 11 | 6.2% | 25.8% | .154 | .307 | .247 | .300 | .401 | .308 | 83 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 24 | 98 | 404 | 14 | 57 | 53 | 13 | 6.4% | 25.7% | .170 | .315 | .253 | .312 | .423 | .322 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 25 | 22 | 81 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 9.9% | 33.3% | .208 | .225 | .194 | .284 | .403 | .305 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | 1.000 | .500 | .500 | .500 | .441 | 167 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BAL | A- | 27 | 95 | 107 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | .305 |
| 2019 | BAL | A | 36 | 142 | 153 | 44 | 35 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | .310 |
| 2019 | BAL | MiLB | 63 | 237 | 260 | 73 | 50 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 41 | 15 | 0 | 45 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | .308 |
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 15 | 59 | 67 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | .288 |
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 83 | 312 | 337 | 77 | 54 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 48 | 45 | 21 | 0 | 87 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 4 | .247 |
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 98 | 371 | 404 | 94 | 62 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 57 | 53 | 26 | 0 | 104 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 5 | .253 |
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 22 | 72 | 81 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .194 |
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BAL | A- | 27 | 95 | 107 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | .305 |
| 2019 | BAL | A | 36 | 142 | 153 | 44 | 35 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | .310 |
| 2019 | BAL | MiLB | 63 | 237 | 260 | 73 | 50 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 41 | 15 | 0 | 45 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | .308 |
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 15 | 59 | 67 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | .288 |
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 83 | 312 | 337 | 77 | 54 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 48 | 45 | 21 | 0 | 87 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 4 | .247 |
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 98 | 371 | 404 | 94 | 62 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 57 | 53 | 26 | 0 | 104 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 5 | .253 |
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 22 | 72 | 81 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .194 |
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BAL | A- | 5.6% | 16.8% | 0.33 | .305 | .374 | .537 | .911 | .232 | 5.9 | .347 | -0.2 | 20 | 8.3 | .420 | 171 | |||||||
| 2019 | BAL | A | 5.9% | 17.6% | 0.33 | .310 | .359 | .401 | .761 | .092 | 5.2 | .377 | 0.0 | 22 | 4.2 | .352 | 127 | |||||||
| 2019 | BAL | MiLB | 5.8% | 17.3% | 0.33 | .308 | .365 | .456 | .821 | .148 | 5.5 | .365 | -0.2 | 42 | 12.5 | .380 | 145 | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 7.5% | 25.4% | 0.29 | .288 | .373 | .542 | .916 | .254 | 4.2 | .359 | -0.1 | 13 | 3.9 | .395 | 144 | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 6.2% | 25.8% | 0.24 | .247 | .300 | .401 | .700 | .154 | 6.7 | .307 | 0.2 | 39 | -4.1 | .308 | 83 | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 6.4% | 25.7% | 0.25 | .253 | .312 | .423 | .735 | .170 | 6.3 | .315 | 0.1 | 52 | -0.2 | .322 | 93 | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 9.9% | 33.3% | 0.30 | .194 | .284 | .403 | .687 | .208 | 3.9 | .225 | -0.4 | 9 | -2.1 | .305 | 84 | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .000 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.2 | .441 | 167 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BAL | A- | 5.6% | 16.8% | 0.33 | .305 | .374 | .537 | .911 | .232 | 5.9 | .347 | -0.2 | 20 | 8.3 | .420 | 171 | |||||||
| 2019 | BAL | A | 5.9% | 17.6% | 0.33 | .310 | .359 | .401 | .761 | .092 | 5.2 | .377 | 0.0 | 22 | 4.2 | .352 | 127 | |||||||
| 2019 | BAL | MiLB | 5.8% | 17.3% | 0.33 | .308 | .365 | .456 | .821 | .148 | 5.5 | .365 | -0.2 | 42 | 12.5 | .380 | 145 | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 7.5% | 25.4% | 0.29 | .288 | .373 | .542 | .916 | .254 | 4.2 | .359 | -0.1 | 13 | 3.9 | .395 | 144 | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 6.2% | 25.8% | 0.24 | .247 | .300 | .401 | .700 | .154 | 6.7 | .307 | 0.2 | 39 | -4.1 | .308 | 83 | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 6.4% | 25.7% | 0.25 | .253 | .312 | .423 | .735 | .170 | 6.3 | .315 | 0.1 | 52 | -0.2 | .322 | 93 | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 9.9% | 33.3% | 0.30 | .194 | .284 | .403 | .687 | .208 | 3.9 | .225 | -0.4 | 9 | -2.1 | .305 | 84 | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .000 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.2 | .441 | 167 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BAL | A- | 1.00 | 21.1% | 39.5% | 39.5% | 13.3% | 10.0% | 41.0% | 26.9% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | BAL | A | 1.46 | 25.2% | 44.3% | 30.4% | 14.3% | 2.9% | 41.7% | 27.0% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | BAL | MiLB | 1.25 | 23.6% | 42.4% | 34.0% | 13.8% | 6.2% | 41.5% | 26.9% | 31.6% | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 0.94 | 26.2% | 35.7% | 38.1% | 31.3% | 18.8% | 40.5% | 19.0% | 40.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 1.16 | 26.1% | 39.6% | 34.2% | 15.8% | 14.5% | 43.6% | 26.0% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 1.12 | 26.1% | 39.0% | 34.8% | 18.5% | 15.2% | 43.1% | 24.9% | 32.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 1.92 | 15.6% | 55.6% | 28.9% | 23.1% | 38.5% | 60.0% | 22.2% | 17.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BAL | A- | 1.00 | 21.1% | 39.5% | 39.5% | 13.3% | 10.0% | 41.0% | 26.9% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | BAL | A | 1.46 | 25.2% | 44.3% | 30.4% | 14.3% | 2.9% | 41.7% | 27.0% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | BAL | MiLB | 1.25 | 23.6% | 42.4% | 34.0% | 13.8% | 6.2% | 41.5% | 26.9% | 31.6% | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 0.94 | 26.2% | 35.7% | 38.1% | 31.3% | 18.8% | 40.5% | 19.0% | 40.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 1.16 | 26.1% | 39.6% | 34.2% | 15.8% | 14.5% | 43.6% | 26.0% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 1.12 | 26.1% | 39.0% | 34.8% | 18.5% | 15.2% | 43.1% | 24.9% | 32.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 1.92 | 15.6% | 55.6% | 28.9% | 23.1% | 38.5% | 60.0% | 22.2% | 17.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BAL | A- | 55.6% | 80.0% | 47.7% | 11.1% | 8.8% | 19.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | A | 54.8% | 81.2% | 48.4% | 10.3% | 12.7% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | MiLB | 55.1% | 80.7% | 48.1% | 10.6% | 11.1% | 21.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 50.0% | 66.4% | 40.3% | 16.8% | 10.2% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 51.3% | 73.2% | 46.9% | 13.7% | 14.1% | 27.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 51.1% | 72.1% | 45.8% | 14.2% | 13.4% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 48.9% | 66.4% | 46.9% | 16.4% | 13.6% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BAL | A- | 55.6% | 80.0% | 47.7% | 11.1% | 8.8% | 19.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | A | 54.8% | 81.2% | 48.4% | 10.3% | 12.7% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | MiLB | 55.1% | 80.7% | 48.1% | 10.6% | 11.1% | 21.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | 50.0% | 66.4% | 40.3% | 16.8% | 10.2% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | 51.3% | 73.2% | 46.9% | 13.7% | 14.1% | 27.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | MiLB | 51.1% | 72.1% | 45.8% | 14.2% | 13.4% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | 48.9% | 66.4% | 46.9% | 16.4% | 13.6% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | ST | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BAL | A- | LF | 11 | 10 | 86.0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | A | LF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | LF | 23 | 20 | 185.0 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | LF | 2 | 1 | 13.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | A- | CF | 15 | 14 | 125.1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | CF | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | CF | 43 | 43 | 366.2 | 94 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | CF | 15 | 14 | 126.1 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | A | RF | 33 | 33 | 282.2 | 56 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | RF | 7 | 7 | 58.0 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | RF | 10 | 10 | 88.0 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | RF | 4 | 2 | 24.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BAL | A- | LF | 11 | 10 | 86.0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | A | LF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | LF | 23 | 20 | 185.0 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | LF | 2 | 1 | 13.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | A- | CF | 15 | 14 | 125.1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | CF | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | CF | 43 | 43 | 366.2 | 94 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | CF | 15 | 14 | 126.1 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | A | RF | 33 | 33 | 282.2 | 56 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | RF | 7 | 7 | 58.0 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | RF | 10 | 10 | 88.0 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | RF | 4 | 2 | 24.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BAL | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | A+ | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BAL | AA | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BAL | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

