Josh Hendrickson
Houston Astros (AAA)P
Age: 28
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'4" / 215
DOB: 9/18/1997
(28 years, 11 months, 15 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
New!
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PHI | R | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 18.0 | 11.00 | 1.50 | 1.00 | .273 | 70.4% | 28.3% | 8.3% | 3.50 | 3.01 | 2.43 | ||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 19.0 | 10.42 | 2.37 | 0.47 | .238 | 78.3% | 37.5% | 5.6% | 0.47 | 2.96 | 3.21 | ||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MiLB | 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 37.0 | 10.70 | 1.95 | 0.73 | .256 | 74.7% | 32.6% | 7.1% | 1.95 | 2.98 | 2.83 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | A+ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 19.2 | 12.36 | 2.29 | 1.37 | .231 | 87.0% | 38.1% | 17.6% | 2.75 | 3.92 | 3.52 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | AA | 23 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 71.2 | 7.91 | 2.64 | 1.51 | .266 | 82.9% | 35.3% | 12.4% | 3.64 | 4.98 | 4.93 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 6.23 | 12.46 | 0.00 | .091 | 57.1% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 6.23 | 6.13 | 9.40 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 95.2 | 8.75 | 3.01 | 1.41 | .252 | 81.5% | 35.0% | 12.3% | 3.57 | 4.81 | 4.84 | ||||||
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 7.20 | 3.60 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.43 | 3.96 | ||||||
| 2022 | PHI | A | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 15.75 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .167 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.06 | 0.02 | 1.04 | |||||
| 2022 | PHI | A+ | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.29 | .250 | 75.5% | 29.4% | 10.0% | 5.14 | 6.52 | 6.77 | ||||||
| 2022 | PHI | AA | 24 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 18.1 | 9.82 | 4.42 | 1.47 | .357 | 48.7% | 37.9% | 11.5% | 8.84 | 5.32 | 5.39 | ||||||
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 24 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 34.1 | 9.96 | 4.72 | 1.05 | .281 | 58.6% | 38.0% | 9.5% | 5.77 | 1.06 | 4.67 | 4.96 | |||||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 25 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 98.0 | 7.07 | 3.77 | 2.11 | .304 | 72.7% | 34.6% | 16.5% | 5.42 | 6.35 | 5.34 | ||||||
| 2023 | PHI | AAA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.0 | 12.60 | 7.20 | 1.80 | .462 | 74.3% | 28.6% | 18.2% | 7.20 | 6.81 | 6.07 | 5.59 | |||||
| 2023 | PHI | MiLB | 25 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 108.0 | 7.58 | 4.08 | 2.08 | .316 | 72.9% | 34.1% | 16.7% | 5.58 | 6.81 | 6.32 | 5.37 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.81 | 3.46 | 1.54 | .289 | 70.0% | 37.4% | 5.16 | 5.37 | 5.33 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 28 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 98.0 | 7.81 | 2.20 | 1.47 | .318 | 67.8% | 40.7% | 15.2% | 4.96 | 4.87 | 5.13 | 4.88 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.39 | 2.83 | 1.50 | .291 | 70.8% | 4.80 | 4.91 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 7.04 | 2.45 | 1.51 | .286 | 68.4% | 4.72 | 4.70 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PHI | R | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 18.0 | 11.00 | 1.50 | 1.00 | .273 | 70.4% | 28.3% | 8.3% | 3.50 | 3.01 | 2.43 | ||||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 19.0 | 10.42 | 2.37 | 0.47 | .238 | 78.3% | 37.5% | 5.6% | 0.47 | 2.96 | 3.21 | ||||||
| 2019 | PHI | MiLB | 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 37.0 | 10.70 | 1.95 | 0.73 | .256 | 74.7% | 32.6% | 7.1% | 1.95 | 2.98 | 2.83 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | A+ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 19.2 | 12.36 | 2.29 | 1.37 | .231 | 87.0% | 38.1% | 17.6% | 2.75 | 3.92 | 3.52 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | AA | 23 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 71.2 | 7.91 | 2.64 | 1.51 | .266 | 82.9% | 35.3% | 12.4% | 3.64 | 4.98 | 4.93 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 6.23 | 12.46 | 0.00 | .091 | 57.1% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 6.23 | 6.13 | 9.40 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 95.2 | 8.75 | 3.01 | 1.41 | .252 | 81.5% | 35.0% | 12.3% | 3.57 | 4.81 | 4.84 | ||||||
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 7.20 | 3.60 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.43 | 3.96 | ||||||
| 2022 | PHI | A | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 15.75 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .167 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.06 | 0.02 | 1.04 | |||||
| 2022 | PHI | A+ | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.29 | .250 | 75.5% | 29.4% | 10.0% | 5.14 | 6.52 | 6.77 | ||||||
| 2022 | PHI | AA | 24 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 18.1 | 9.82 | 4.42 | 1.47 | .357 | 48.7% | 37.9% | 11.5% | 8.84 | 5.32 | 5.39 | ||||||
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 24 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 34.1 | 9.96 | 4.72 | 1.05 | .281 | 58.6% | 38.0% | 9.5% | 5.77 | 1.06 | 4.67 | 4.96 | |||||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 25 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 98.0 | 7.07 | 3.77 | 2.11 | .304 | 72.7% | 34.6% | 16.5% | 5.42 | 6.35 | 5.34 | ||||||
| 2023 | PHI | AAA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.0 | 12.60 | 7.20 | 1.80 | .462 | 74.3% | 28.6% | 18.2% | 7.20 | 6.81 | 6.07 | 5.59 | |||||
| 2023 | PHI | MiLB | 25 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 108.0 | 7.58 | 4.08 | 2.08 | .316 | 72.9% | 34.1% | 16.7% | 5.58 | 6.81 | 6.32 | 5.37 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.81 | 3.46 | 1.54 | .289 | 70.0% | 37.4% | 5.16 | 5.37 | 5.33 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 28 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 98.0 | 7.81 | 2.20 | 1.47 | .318 | 67.8% | 40.7% | 15.2% | 4.96 | 4.87 | 5.13 | 4.88 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.39 | 2.83 | 1.50 | .291 | 70.8% | 4.80 | 4.91 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 7.04 | 2.45 | 1.51 | .286 | 68.4% | 4.72 | 4.70 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PHI | R | 2 | 1 | 3.50 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 71 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2019 | PHI | A | 1 | 1 | 0.47 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.0 | 72 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2019 | PHI | MiLB | 3 | 2 | 1.95 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 37.0 | 143 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44 | |
| 2021 | PHI | A+ | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.2 | 75 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27 | |
| 2021 | PHI | AA | 4 | 3 | 3.64 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71.2 | 292 | 63 | 29 | 29 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 63 | |
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 0 | 1 | 6.23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 4 | 5 | 3.57 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 95.2 | 387 | 76 | 38 | 38 | 15 | 32 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 93 | |
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2022 | PHI | A | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2022 | PHI | A+ | 0 | 1 | 5.14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2022 | PHI | AA | 0 | 3 | 8.84 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 91 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | |
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 0 | 4 | 5.77 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.1 | 152 | 29 | 24 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 38 | |
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 2 | 9 | 5.42 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98.0 | 455 | 115 | 69 | 59 | 23 | 41 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 77 | |
| 2023 | PHI | AAA | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 51 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2023 | PHI | MiLB | 2 | 9 | 5.58 | 24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108.0 | 506 | 129 | 77 | 67 | 25 | 49 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 91 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 9 | 5 | 4.96 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98.0 | 423 | 110 | 59 | 54 | 16 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 85 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.72 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PHI | R | 2 | 1 | 3.50 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 71 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2019 | PHI | A | 1 | 1 | 0.47 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.0 | 72 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2019 | PHI | MiLB | 3 | 2 | 1.95 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 37.0 | 143 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44 | |
| 2021 | PHI | A+ | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.2 | 75 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27 | |
| 2021 | PHI | AA | 4 | 3 | 3.64 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71.2 | 292 | 63 | 29 | 29 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 63 | |
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 0 | 1 | 6.23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 4 | 5 | 3.57 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 95.2 | 387 | 76 | 38 | 38 | 15 | 32 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 93 | |
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2022 | PHI | A | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2022 | PHI | A+ | 0 | 1 | 5.14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2022 | PHI | AA | 0 | 3 | 8.84 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 91 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | |
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 0 | 4 | 5.77 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.1 | 152 | 29 | 24 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 38 | |
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 2 | 9 | 5.42 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98.0 | 455 | 115 | 69 | 59 | 23 | 41 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 77 | |
| 2023 | PHI | AAA | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 51 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2023 | PHI | MiLB | 2 | 9 | 5.58 | 24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108.0 | 506 | 129 | 77 | 67 | 25 | 49 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 91 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 9 | 5 | 4.96 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98.0 | 423 | 110 | 59 | 54 | 16 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 85 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.72 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PHI | R | 11.00 | 1.50 | 7.33 | 1.00 | 31.0% | 4.2% | 26.8% | .206 | 0.94 | .273 | 70.4% | 91 | 80 | 3.01 | ||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 10.42 | 2.37 | 4.40 | 0.47 | 30.6% | 6.9% | 23.6% | .169 | 0.84 | .238 | 78.3% | 14 | 84 | 2.96 | ||||
| 2019 | PHI | MiLB | 10.70 | 1.95 | 5.50 | 0.73 | 30.8% | 5.6% | 25.2% | .188 | 0.89 | .256 | 74.7% | 51 | 82 | 2.98 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | A+ | 12.36 | 2.29 | 5.40 | 1.37 | 36.0% | 6.7% | 29.3% | .174 | 0.86 | .231 | 87.0% | 61 | 86 | 3.92 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | AA | 7.91 | 2.64 | 3.00 | 1.51 | 21.6% | 7.2% | 14.4% | .236 | 1.17 | .266 | 82.9% | 80 | 108 | 4.98 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 6.23 | 12.46 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 15.0% | 30.0% | -15.0% | .071 | 1.62 | .091 | 57.1% | 138 | 138 | 6.13 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 8.75 | 3.01 | 2.91 | 1.41 | 24.0% | 8.3% | 15.8% | .217 | 1.13 | .252 | 81.5% | 79 | 105 | 4.81 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 7.20 | 3.60 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 23.5% | 11.8% | 11.8% | .000 | 0.40 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 79 | 3.43 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | A | 15.75 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 0.00 | 53.8% | 0.0% | 53.8% | .077 | 0.25 | .167 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | A+ | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 1.29 | 22.6% | 22.6% | 0.0% | .208 | 1.71 | .250 | 75.5% | 118 | 150 | 6.52 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | AA | 9.82 | 4.42 | 2.22 | 1.47 | 22.0% | 9.9% | 12.1% | .291 | 1.75 | .357 | 48.7% | 193 | 113 | 5.32 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 9.96 | 4.72 | 2.11 | 1.05 | 25.0% | 11.8% | 13.2% | .221 | 1.37 | .281 | 58.6% | 127 | 103 | 4.67 | ||||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 7.07 | 3.77 | 1.88 | 2.11 | 16.9% | 9.0% | 7.9% | .285 | 1.59 | .304 | 72.7% | 120 | 138 | 6.35 | ||||
| 2023 | PHI | AAA | 12.60 | 7.20 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 27.5% | 15.7% | 11.8% | .333 | 2.20 | .462 | 74.3% | 140 | 118 | 6.07 | ||||
| 2023 | PHI | MiLB | 7.58 | 4.08 | 1.86 | 2.08 | 18.0% | 9.7% | 8.3% | .290 | 1.65 | .316 | 72.9% | 122 | 136 | 6.32 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.81 | 3.46 | 1.68 | 1.54 | 14.5% | 8.6% | 5.9% | .273 | 1.48 | .289 | 70.0% | 5.37 | ||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 7.81 | 2.20 | 3.54 | 1.47 | 20.1% | 5.7% | 14.4% | .277 | 1.37 | .318 | 67.8% | 101 | 99 | 5.13 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 6.39 | 2.83 | 2.26 | 1.50 | 16.4% | 7.2% | 9.1% | .269 | 1.39 | .291 | 70.8% | 4.91 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 7.04 | 2.45 | 2.87 | 1.51 | 18.2% | 6.3% | 11.9% | .260 | 1.30 | .286 | 68.4% | 4.70 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PHI | R | 11.00 | 1.50 | 7.33 | 1.00 | 31.0% | 4.2% | 26.8% | .206 | 0.94 | .273 | 70.4% | 91 | 80 | 3.01 | ||||
| 2019 | PHI | A | 10.42 | 2.37 | 4.40 | 0.47 | 30.6% | 6.9% | 23.6% | .169 | 0.84 | .238 | 78.3% | 14 | 84 | 2.96 | ||||
| 2019 | PHI | MiLB | 10.70 | 1.95 | 5.50 | 0.73 | 30.8% | 5.6% | 25.2% | .188 | 0.89 | .256 | 74.7% | 51 | 82 | 2.98 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | A+ | 12.36 | 2.29 | 5.40 | 1.37 | 36.0% | 6.7% | 29.3% | .174 | 0.86 | .231 | 87.0% | 61 | 86 | 3.92 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | AA | 7.91 | 2.64 | 3.00 | 1.51 | 21.6% | 7.2% | 14.4% | .236 | 1.17 | .266 | 82.9% | 80 | 108 | 4.98 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | AAA | 6.23 | 12.46 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 15.0% | 30.0% | -15.0% | .071 | 1.62 | .091 | 57.1% | 138 | 138 | 6.13 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 8.75 | 3.01 | 2.91 | 1.41 | 24.0% | 8.3% | 15.8% | .217 | 1.13 | .252 | 81.5% | 79 | 105 | 4.81 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 7.20 | 3.60 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 23.5% | 11.8% | 11.8% | .000 | 0.40 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 79 | 3.43 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | A | 15.75 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 0.00 | 53.8% | 0.0% | 53.8% | .077 | 0.25 | .167 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | A+ | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 1.29 | 22.6% | 22.6% | 0.0% | .208 | 1.71 | .250 | 75.5% | 118 | 150 | 6.52 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | AA | 9.82 | 4.42 | 2.22 | 1.47 | 22.0% | 9.9% | 12.1% | .291 | 1.75 | .357 | 48.7% | 193 | 113 | 5.32 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 9.96 | 4.72 | 2.11 | 1.05 | 25.0% | 11.8% | 13.2% | .221 | 1.37 | .281 | 58.6% | 127 | 103 | 4.67 | ||||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 7.07 | 3.77 | 1.88 | 2.11 | 16.9% | 9.0% | 7.9% | .285 | 1.59 | .304 | 72.7% | 120 | 138 | 6.35 | ||||
| 2023 | PHI | AAA | 12.60 | 7.20 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 27.5% | 15.7% | 11.8% | .333 | 2.20 | .462 | 74.3% | 140 | 118 | 6.07 | ||||
| 2023 | PHI | MiLB | 7.58 | 4.08 | 1.86 | 2.08 | 18.0% | 9.7% | 8.3% | .290 | 1.65 | .316 | 72.9% | 122 | 136 | 6.32 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.81 | 3.46 | 1.68 | 1.54 | 14.5% | 8.6% | 5.9% | .273 | 1.48 | .289 | 70.0% | 5.37 | ||||||
| 2026 | HOU | AAA | 7.81 | 2.20 | 3.54 | 1.47 | 20.1% | 5.7% | 14.4% | .277 | 1.37 | .318 | 67.8% | 101 | 99 | 5.13 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 6.39 | 2.83 | 2.26 | 1.50 | 16.4% | 7.2% | 9.1% | .269 | 1.39 | .291 | 70.8% | 4.91 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 7.04 | 2.45 | 2.87 | 1.51 | 18.2% | 6.3% | 11.9% | .260 | 1.30 | .286 | 68.4% | 4.70 |

