
Juan Sanchez
Free Agent (AAA)P
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'2" / 215
DOB: 11/12/2000
(25 years, 9 months, 21 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
New!
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SFG | R | 17 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 61.0 | 9.30 | 1.92 | 0.74 | .322 | 67.1% | 38.6% | 7.5% | 3.39 | 3.18 | 2.65 | ||||||
| 2019 | SFG | R | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 57.1 | 8.32 | 4.24 | 0.47 | .339 | 71.1% | 41.7% | 4.5% | 3.77 | 4.67 | 4.93 | ||||||
| 2021 | SFG | A | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 50.2 | 11.72 | 2.31 | 0.53 | .354 | 45.2% | 38.5% | 5.1% | 4.97 | 3.28 | 4.18 | ||||||
| 2022 | SFG | A+ | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 40 | 0 | 52.2 | 12.82 | 4.96 | 0.51 | .333 | 70.4% | 50.0% | 7.9% | 3.76 | 3.21 | 3.47 | ||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AA | 22 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 49.0 | 9.55 | 3.67 | 0.55 | .258 | 76.3% | 41.7% | 6.8% | 2.39 | 3.17 | 3.67 | ||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 25.1 | 9.95 | 4.26 | 0.71 | .279 | 69.3% | 37.7% | 8.7% | 4.26 | 5.11 | 4.78 | 5.53 | |||||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 22 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 74.1 | 9.69 | 3.87 | 0.61 | .265 | 73.5% | 40.3% | 7.5% | 3.03 | 5.11 | 3.72 | 4.31 | |||||
| 2023 | SFG | ST | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 4.50 | 4.31 | 5.20 | ||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 23 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 34.1 | 9.17 | 7.34 | 0.52 | .183 | 67.9% | 47.6% | 6.5% | 3.93 | 5.21 | 5.17 | 6.06 | |||||
| 2024 | SFG | ST | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10.1 | 11.32 | 3.48 | 0.87 | .182 | 62.5% | 56.5% | 20.0% | 2.61 | 4.22 | 3.79 | ||||||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.1 | 11.37 | 7.11 | 0.00 | .167 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.49 | 4.08 | ||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13.0 | 7.77 | 4.24 | 1.07 | .295 | 72.8% | 4.29 | 4.51 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13.0 | 7.77 | 4.24 | 1.07 | .295 | 72.8% | 42.8% | 4.29 | 4.51 | 4.67 | -0.1 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13.0 | 8.38 | 4.49 | 1.38 | .293 | 65.9% | 5.59 | 4.95 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13.0 | 8.20 | 4.43 | 1.05 | .294 | 71.3% | 4.39 | 4.47 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 14.1 | 10.05 | 13.19 | 2.51 | .350 | 75.6% | 39.5% | 26.7% | 8.16 | 6.90 | 9.95 | 8.15 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.51 | 5.51 | 1.16 | .292 | 72.6% | 4.75 | 5.09 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SFG | R | 17 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 61.0 | 9.30 | 1.92 | 0.74 | .322 | 67.1% | 38.6% | 7.5% | 3.39 | 3.18 | 2.65 | ||||||
| 2019 | SFG | R | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 57.1 | 8.32 | 4.24 | 0.47 | .339 | 71.1% | 41.7% | 4.5% | 3.77 | 4.67 | 4.93 | ||||||
| 2021 | SFG | A | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 50.2 | 11.72 | 2.31 | 0.53 | .354 | 45.2% | 38.5% | 5.1% | 4.97 | 3.28 | 4.18 | ||||||
| 2022 | SFG | A+ | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 40 | 0 | 52.2 | 12.82 | 4.96 | 0.51 | .333 | 70.4% | 50.0% | 7.9% | 3.76 | 3.21 | 3.47 | ||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AA | 22 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 49.0 | 9.55 | 3.67 | 0.55 | .258 | 76.3% | 41.7% | 6.8% | 2.39 | 3.17 | 3.67 | ||||||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 25.1 | 9.95 | 4.26 | 0.71 | .279 | 69.3% | 37.7% | 8.7% | 4.26 | 5.11 | 4.78 | 5.53 | |||||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 22 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 74.1 | 9.69 | 3.87 | 0.61 | .265 | 73.5% | 40.3% | 7.5% | 3.03 | 5.11 | 3.72 | 4.31 | |||||
| 2023 | SFG | ST | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 4.50 | 4.31 | 5.20 | ||||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 23 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 34.1 | 9.17 | 7.34 | 0.52 | .183 | 67.9% | 47.6% | 6.5% | 3.93 | 5.21 | 5.17 | 6.06 | |||||
| 2024 | SFG | ST | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10.1 | 11.32 | 3.48 | 0.87 | .182 | 62.5% | 56.5% | 20.0% | 2.61 | 4.22 | 3.79 | ||||||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.1 | 11.37 | 7.11 | 0.00 | .167 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.49 | 4.08 | ||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13.0 | 7.77 | 4.24 | 1.07 | .295 | 72.8% | 4.29 | 4.51 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13.0 | 7.77 | 4.24 | 1.07 | .295 | 72.8% | 42.8% | 4.29 | 4.51 | 4.67 | -0.1 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13.0 | 8.38 | 4.49 | 1.38 | .293 | 65.9% | 5.59 | 4.95 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13.0 | 8.20 | 4.43 | 1.05 | .294 | 71.3% | 4.39 | 4.47 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 14.1 | 10.05 | 13.19 | 2.51 | .350 | 75.6% | 39.5% | 26.7% | 8.16 | 6.90 | 9.95 | 8.15 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.51 | 5.51 | 1.16 | .292 | 72.6% | 4.75 | 5.09 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SFG | R | 4 | 6 | 3.39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61.0 | 262 | 63 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 63 | |
| 2019 | SFG | R | 7 | 1 | 3.77 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1 | 254 | 60 | 29 | 24 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 53 | |
| 2021 | SFG | A | 4 | 2 | 4.97 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 50.2 | 214 | 49 | 37 | 28 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| 2022 | SFG | A+ | 3 | 0 | 3.76 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 52.2 | 224 | 42 | 24 | 22 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 75 | |
| 2023 | SFG | AA | 6 | 4 | 2.39 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 49.0 | 195 | 34 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 52 | |
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 3 | 3 | 4.26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25.1 | 108 | 19 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 28 | |
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 9 | 7 | 3.03 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 74.1 | 303 | 53 | 29 | 25 | 5 | 32 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 80 | |
| 2023 | SFG | ST | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 4 | 0 | 3.93 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 34.1 | 149 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 35 | |
| 2024 | SFG | ST | 1 | 0 | 2.61 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.1 | 42 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.29 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 57 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.29 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 57 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.59 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 63 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.39 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 58 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12 | ||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 0 | 1 | 8.16 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.1 | 82 | 18 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SFG | R | 4 | 6 | 3.39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61.0 | 262 | 63 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 63 | |
| 2019 | SFG | R | 7 | 1 | 3.77 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1 | 254 | 60 | 29 | 24 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 53 | |
| 2021 | SFG | A | 4 | 2 | 4.97 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 50.2 | 214 | 49 | 37 | 28 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| 2022 | SFG | A+ | 3 | 0 | 3.76 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 52.2 | 224 | 42 | 24 | 22 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 75 | |
| 2023 | SFG | AA | 6 | 4 | 2.39 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 49.0 | 195 | 34 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 52 | |
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 3 | 3 | 4.26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25.1 | 108 | 19 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 28 | |
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 9 | 7 | 3.03 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 74.1 | 303 | 53 | 29 | 25 | 5 | 32 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 80 | |
| 2023 | SFG | ST | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 4 | 0 | 3.93 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 34.1 | 149 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 35 | |
| 2024 | SFG | ST | 1 | 0 | 2.61 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.1 | 42 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.29 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 57 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.29 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 57 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.59 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 63 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.39 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 58 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12 | ||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 0 | 1 | 8.16 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.1 | 82 | 18 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SFG | R | 9.30 | 1.92 | 4.85 | 0.74 | 24.0% | 5.0% | 19.1% | .254 | 1.25 | .322 | 67.1% | 85 | 81 | 3.18 | ||||
| 2019 | SFG | R | 8.32 | 4.24 | 1.96 | 0.47 | 20.9% | 10.6% | 10.2% | .268 | 1.52 | .339 | 71.1% | 86 | 109 | 4.67 | ||||
| 2021 | SFG | A | 11.72 | 2.31 | 5.08 | 0.53 | 30.8% | 6.1% | 24.8% | .246 | 1.22 | .354 | 45.2% | 101 | 66 | 3.28 | ||||
| 2022 | SFG | A+ | 12.82 | 4.96 | 2.59 | 0.51 | 33.5% | 12.9% | 20.5% | .215 | 1.35 | .333 | 70.4% | 92 | 77 | 3.21 | ||||
| 2023 | SFG | AA | 9.55 | 3.67 | 2.60 | 0.55 | 26.7% | 10.3% | 16.4% | .194 | 1.10 | .258 | 76.3% | 57 | 75 | 3.17 | ||||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 9.95 | 4.26 | 2.33 | 0.71 | 25.9% | 11.1% | 14.8% | .209 | 1.22 | .279 | 69.3% | 83 | 87 | 4.78 | ||||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 9.69 | 3.87 | 2.50 | 0.61 | 26.4% | 10.6% | 15.8% | .199 | 1.14 | .265 | 73.5% | 66 | 79 | 3.72 | ||||
| 2023 | SFG | ST | 4.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | .286 | 1.00 | .333 | 66.7% | 92 | 91 | 4.31 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 9.17 | 7.34 | 1.25 | 0.52 | 23.5% | 18.8% | 4.7% | .143 | 1.31 | .183 | 67.9% | 83 | 102 | 5.17 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | ST | 11.32 | 3.48 | 3.25 | 0.87 | 31.0% | 9.5% | 21.4% | .139 | 0.87 | .182 | 62.5% | 55 | 93 | 4.22 | ||||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 11.37 | 7.11 | 1.60 | 0.00 | 32.0% | 20.0% | 12.0% | .100 | 1.11 | .167 | 100.0% | 0 | 72 | 3.49 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 7.77 | 4.24 | 1.83 | 1.07 | 19.6% | 10.7% | 8.9% | .251 | 1.45 | .295 | 72.8% | 4.51 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.77 | 4.24 | 1.83 | 1.07 | 19.6% | 10.7% | 8.9% | .251 | 1.45 | .295 | 72.8% | 4.51 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 8.38 | 4.49 | 1.86 | 1.38 | 19.3% | 10.4% | 8.9% | .254 | 1.58 | .293 | 65.9% | 4.95 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 8.20 | 4.43 | 1.85 | 1.05 | 20.6% | 11.1% | 9.5% | .246 | 1.45 | .294 | 71.3% | 4.47 | ||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 10.05 | 13.19 | 0.76 | 2.51 | 19.5% | 25.6% | -6.1% | .300 | 2.72 | .350 | 75.6% | 166 | 190 | 9.95 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 7.51 | 5.51 | 1.36 | 1.16 | 18.4% | 13.5% | 4.9% | .253 | 1.59 | .292 | 72.6% | 5.09 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SFG | R | 9.30 | 1.92 | 4.85 | 0.74 | 24.0% | 5.0% | 19.1% | .254 | 1.25 | .322 | 67.1% | 85 | 81 | 3.18 | ||||
| 2019 | SFG | R | 8.32 | 4.24 | 1.96 | 0.47 | 20.9% | 10.6% | 10.2% | .268 | 1.52 | .339 | 71.1% | 86 | 109 | 4.67 | ||||
| 2021 | SFG | A | 11.72 | 2.31 | 5.08 | 0.53 | 30.8% | 6.1% | 24.8% | .246 | 1.22 | .354 | 45.2% | 101 | 66 | 3.28 | ||||
| 2022 | SFG | A+ | 12.82 | 4.96 | 2.59 | 0.51 | 33.5% | 12.9% | 20.5% | .215 | 1.35 | .333 | 70.4% | 92 | 77 | 3.21 | ||||
| 2023 | SFG | AA | 9.55 | 3.67 | 2.60 | 0.55 | 26.7% | 10.3% | 16.4% | .194 | 1.10 | .258 | 76.3% | 57 | 75 | 3.17 | ||||
| 2023 | SFG | AAA | 9.95 | 4.26 | 2.33 | 0.71 | 25.9% | 11.1% | 14.8% | .209 | 1.22 | .279 | 69.3% | 83 | 87 | 4.78 | ||||
| 2023 | SFG | MiLB | 9.69 | 3.87 | 2.50 | 0.61 | 26.4% | 10.6% | 15.8% | .199 | 1.14 | .265 | 73.5% | 66 | 79 | 3.72 | ||||
| 2023 | SFG | ST | 4.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | .286 | 1.00 | .333 | 66.7% | 92 | 91 | 4.31 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | AAA | 9.17 | 7.34 | 1.25 | 0.52 | 23.5% | 18.8% | 4.7% | .143 | 1.31 | .183 | 67.9% | 83 | 102 | 5.17 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | ST | 11.32 | 3.48 | 3.25 | 0.87 | 31.0% | 9.5% | 21.4% | .139 | 0.87 | .182 | 62.5% | 55 | 93 | 4.22 | ||||
| 2026 | SFG | ST | 11.37 | 7.11 | 1.60 | 0.00 | 32.0% | 20.0% | 12.0% | .100 | 1.11 | .167 | 100.0% | 0 | 72 | 3.49 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 7.77 | 4.24 | 1.83 | 1.07 | 19.6% | 10.7% | 8.9% | .251 | 1.45 | .295 | 72.8% | 4.51 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.77 | 4.24 | 1.83 | 1.07 | 19.6% | 10.7% | 8.9% | .251 | 1.45 | .295 | 72.8% | 4.51 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 8.38 | 4.49 | 1.86 | 1.38 | 19.3% | 10.4% | 8.9% | .254 | 1.58 | .293 | 65.9% | 4.95 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 8.20 | 4.43 | 1.85 | 1.05 | 20.6% | 11.1% | 9.5% | .246 | 1.45 | .294 | 71.3% | 4.47 | ||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AAA | 10.05 | 13.19 | 0.76 | 2.51 | 19.5% | 25.6% | -6.1% | .300 | 2.72 | .350 | 75.6% | 166 | 190 | 9.95 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 7.51 | 5.51 | 1.36 | 1.16 | 18.4% | 13.5% | 4.9% | .253 | 1.59 | .292 | 72.6% | 5.09 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training

