Junior Perez
Chicago White Sox (AAA)OF
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'0" / 165
DOB: 7/4/2001
(25 years, 3 months, 30 days)
OF
| Season | 2026 | Total |
| Team | CHW | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 22 | 22 |
| PA | 36 | 36 |
| HR | 3 | 3 |
| AVG | .171 | .171 |
| OBP | .194 | .194 |
| SLG | .429 | .429 |
| wOBA | .264 | .264 |
| wRC+ | 66 | 66 |
| WAR | 0.0 | 0.0 |
2026 Games
Played
Played
LF:13
CF:7
RF:2
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Trade (ATH) May'26 |
| Birthplace: | Dominican Republic |
Service Time
0.000MiLB Options
2
News
News Settings
Article Source
Show
Splits
Stat Presets
Stat Presets:
Advanced
Statcast:
Select
We've added new stat fields to Splits and changed the interface. If you are looking for a stat, please use the controls above to find Advanced, Batted Ball, and new stats! You can report bugs and submit feature requests here.
Advanced
| Season | Handedness | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | vs L as R | 0.0% | 37.0% | 0.00 | .111 | .111 | .222 | .333 | .111 | .125 | -1 | -3.8 | .142 | -19 |
| 2026 | vs R as R | 11.1% | 44.4% | 0.25 | .375 | .444 | 1.125 | 1.569 | .750 | .500 | 3 | 2.3 | .632 | 321 |
| 2026 | vs L | 0.0% | 37.0% | 0.00 | .111 | .111 | .222 | .333 | .111 | .125 | -1 | -3.8 | .142 | -19 |
| 2026 | vs R | 11.1% | 44.4% | 0.25 | .375 | .444 | 1.125 | 1.569 | .750 | .500 | 3 | 2.3 | .632 | 321 |
| Season | Home / Away | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Home | 0.0% | 44.4% | 0.00 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .500 | .167 | .222 | 1 | -1.5 | .213 | 30 |
| 2026 | Away | 5.6% | 33.3% | 0.17 | .176 | .222 | .529 | .752 | .353 | .111 | 2 | 0.0 | .316 | 101 |
| 2026 | Home vs L | 0.0% | 42.9% | 0.00 | .071 | .071 | .071 | .143 | .000 | .125 | -1 | -2.9 | .064 | -74 |
| 2026 | Home vs R | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | 1.250 | 1.750 | .750 | 1.000 | 2 | 1.4 | .735 | 393 |
| 2026 | Away vs L | 0.0% | 30.8% | 0.00 | .154 | .154 | .385 | .538 | .231 | .125 | 1 | -0.9 | .226 | 39 |
| 2026 | Away vs R | 20.0% | 40.0% | 0.50 | .250 | .400 | 1.000 | 1.400 | .750 | .000 | 2 | 0.9 | .550 | 264 |
| Season | Monthly | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Jun | 5.9% | 47.1% | 0.13 | .250 | .294 | .625 | .919 | .375 | .333 | 3 | 1.0 | .387 | 151 |
| 2026 | Jul | 0.0% | 31.6% | 0.00 | .105 | .105 | .263 | .368 | .158 | .083 | 0 | -2.5 | .155 | -10 |
| 2026 | 1st Half | 3.0% | 42.4% | 0.07 | .156 | .182 | .344 | .526 | .188 | .188 | 2 | -2.4 | .226 | 39 |
| 2026 | 2nd Half | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | 1.333 | 1.667 | 1.000 | .000 | 1 | 0.9 | .683 | 357 |
| Season | Batted Balls | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Grounders | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | .333 | 1 | -0.1 | .297 | 88 |
| 2026 | Flies | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .231 | .231 | .923 | 1.154 | .692 | .000 | 3 | 1.6 | .473 | 211 |
| 2026 | Liners | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .000 | .500 | 0 | 0.2 | .445 | 191 |
| Season | Location | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | as R to Left | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .429 | .429 | 1.286 | 1.714 | .857 | .200 | 3 | 2.2 | .713 | 377 |
| 2026 | as R to Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .125 | .125 | .500 | .625 | .375 | .000 | 1 | -0.4 | .256 | 60 |
| 2026 | as R to Right | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | .333 | 1 | -0.1 | .297 | 88 |
| 2026 | Pull | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .429 | .429 | 1.286 | 1.714 | .857 | .200 | 3 | 2.2 | .713 | 377 |
| 2026 | Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .125 | .125 | .500 | .625 | .375 | .000 | 1 | -0.4 | .256 | 60 |
| 2026 | Opposite | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | .333 | 1 | -0.1 | .297 | 88 |
| Season | Leverage | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Low Leverage | 5.6% | 27.8% | 0.20 | .235 | .278 | .588 | .866 | .353 | .200 | 3 | 0.7 | .365 | 136 |
| 2026 | Medium Leverage | 0.0% | 42.9% | 0.00 | .071 | .071 | .286 | .357 | .214 | .000 | 0 | -1.9 | .146 | -16 |
| 2026 | High Leverage | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .000 | 1.000 | 0 | -0.3 | .223 | 37 |
| Season | Through Count | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 1 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.1 | .349 | 125 |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 2 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .800 | 1.000 | .600 | .000 | 1 | 0.4 | .410 | 167 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .667 | .750 | .667 | 1.417 | .000 | .667 | 1 | 1.0 | .620 | 313 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 0 | 6.3% | 37.5% | 0.17 | .200 | .250 | .200 | .450 | .000 | .333 | 1 | -1.4 | .211 | 29 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 1 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 1.00 | .500 | .571 | 1.000 | 1.571 | .500 | .500 | 3 | 1.9 | .647 | 332 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 1 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 0.00 | .143 | .143 | .571 | .714 | .429 | .000 | 1 | -0.3 | .293 | 86 |
| 2026 | Through 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 47.1% | 0.00 | .118 | .118 | .471 | .588 | .353 | .000 | 1 | -1.0 | .241 | 50 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 2 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .625 | .875 | .375 | .250 | 1 | 0.3 | .367 | 138 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 2 | 0.0% | 69.2% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -2 | -3.3 | .000 | -100 |
| 2026 | Through 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -1 | -2.3 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Situational | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Bases Empty | 0.0% | 21.4% | 0.00 | .214 | .214 | .429 | .643 | .214 | .200 | 1 | -0.5 | .274 | 72 |
| 2026 | Men on Base | 4.5% | 50.0% | 0.09 | .143 | .182 | .429 | .610 | .286 | .125 | 2 | -1.0 | .259 | 62 |
| 2026 | Men In Scoring | 6.3% | 50.0% | 0.13 | .133 | .188 | .333 | .521 | .200 | .167 | 1 | -1.2 | .227 | 40 |
| Season | Position | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | as LF | 0.0% | 30.8% | 0.00 | .154 | .154 | .615 | .769 | .462 | .000 | 2 | 0.0 | .315 | 101 |
| 2026 | as CF | 9.1% | 54.5% | 0.17 | .000 | .091 | .000 | .091 | .000 | .000 | -1 | -2.2 | .063 | -74 |
| 2026 | as RF | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.00 | .429 | .429 | .857 | 1.286 | .429 | .400 | 2 | 1.3 | .547 | 262 |
| 2026 | as PH | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .000 | .500 | 0 | -0.6 | .178 | 6 |
| 2026 | as PR | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | |
| Season | Batting Order | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Batting 1st | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 4.000 | 5.000 | 3.000 | .000 | 2 | 1.4 | 2.049 | 1306 |
| 2026 | Batting 4th | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .000 | .500 | 0 | 0.2 | .445 | 191 |
| 2026 | Batting 5th | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -1 | -2.6 | .000 | -100 |
| 2026 | Batting 6th | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.00 | .429 | .429 | .857 | 1.286 | .429 | .400 | 2 | 1.3 | .547 | 262 |
| 2026 | Batting 7th | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -1 | -1.3 | .000 | -100 |
| 2026 | Batting 8th | 16.7% | 50.0% | 0.33 | .000 | .167 | .000 | .167 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -1.0 | .116 | -37 |
| 2026 | Batting 9th | 0.0% | 80.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .800 | 1.000 | .600 | .000 | 1 | 0.4 | .410 | 167 |
| Season | Shifts | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | No Shift | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -1 | -1.8 | .000 | -100 |
| 2026 | Shift - All | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .273 | .273 | .273 | .545 | .000 | .273 | 1 | -0.7 | .243 | 51 |
| 2026 | Shift - Traditional | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .300 | .300 | .300 | .600 | .000 | .300 | 1 | -0.4 | .267 | 68 |
| 2026 | Shift - Non Traditional | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Handedness | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | vs L as R | 0.0% | 37.0% | 0.00 | .111 | .111 | .222 | .333 | .111 | .125 | -1 | -3.8 | .142 | -19 |
| 2026 | vs R as R | 11.1% | 44.4% | 0.25 | .375 | .444 | 1.125 | 1.569 | .750 | .500 | 3 | 2.3 | .632 | 321 |
| 2026 | vs L | 0.0% | 37.0% | 0.00 | .111 | .111 | .222 | .333 | .111 | .125 | -1 | -3.8 | .142 | -19 |
| 2026 | vs R | 11.1% | 44.4% | 0.25 | .375 | .444 | 1.125 | 1.569 | .750 | .500 | 3 | 2.3 | .632 | 321 |
| Season | Home / Away | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Home | 0.0% | 44.4% | 0.00 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .500 | .167 | .222 | 1 | -1.5 | .213 | 30 |
| 2026 | Away | 5.6% | 33.3% | 0.17 | .176 | .222 | .529 | .752 | .353 | .111 | 2 | 0.0 | .316 | 101 |
| 2026 | Home vs L | 0.0% | 42.9% | 0.00 | .071 | .071 | .071 | .143 | .000 | .125 | -1 | -2.9 | .064 | -74 |
| 2026 | Home vs R | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | 1.250 | 1.750 | .750 | 1.000 | 2 | 1.4 | .735 | 393 |
| 2026 | Away vs L | 0.0% | 30.8% | 0.00 | .154 | .154 | .385 | .538 | .231 | .125 | 1 | -0.9 | .226 | 39 |
| 2026 | Away vs R | 20.0% | 40.0% | 0.50 | .250 | .400 | 1.000 | 1.400 | .750 | .000 | 2 | 0.9 | .550 | 264 |
| Season | Monthly | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Jun | 5.9% | 47.1% | 0.13 | .250 | .294 | .625 | .919 | .375 | .333 | 3 | 1.0 | .387 | 151 |
| 2026 | Jul | 0.0% | 31.6% | 0.00 | .105 | .105 | .263 | .368 | .158 | .083 | 0 | -2.5 | .155 | -10 |
| 2026 | 1st Half | 3.0% | 42.4% | 0.07 | .156 | .182 | .344 | .526 | .188 | .188 | 2 | -2.4 | .226 | 39 |
| 2026 | 2nd Half | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | 1.333 | 1.667 | 1.000 | .000 | 1 | 0.9 | .683 | 357 |
| Season | Batted Balls | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Grounders | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | .333 | 1 | -0.1 | .297 | 88 |
| 2026 | Flies | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .231 | .231 | .923 | 1.154 | .692 | .000 | 3 | 1.6 | .473 | 211 |
| 2026 | Liners | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .000 | .500 | 0 | 0.2 | .445 | 191 |
| Season | Location | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | as R to Left | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .429 | .429 | 1.286 | 1.714 | .857 | .200 | 3 | 2.2 | .713 | 377 |
| 2026 | as R to Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .125 | .125 | .500 | .625 | .375 | .000 | 1 | -0.4 | .256 | 60 |
| 2026 | as R to Right | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | .333 | 1 | -0.1 | .297 | 88 |
| 2026 | Pull | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .429 | .429 | 1.286 | 1.714 | .857 | .200 | 3 | 2.2 | .713 | 377 |
| 2026 | Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .125 | .125 | .500 | .625 | .375 | .000 | 1 | -0.4 | .256 | 60 |
| 2026 | Opposite | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | .333 | 1 | -0.1 | .297 | 88 |
| Season | Leverage | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Low Leverage | 5.6% | 27.8% | 0.20 | .235 | .278 | .588 | .866 | .353 | .200 | 3 | 0.7 | .365 | 136 |
| 2026 | Medium Leverage | 0.0% | 42.9% | 0.00 | .071 | .071 | .286 | .357 | .214 | .000 | 0 | -1.9 | .146 | -16 |
| 2026 | High Leverage | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .000 | 1.000 | 0 | -0.3 | .223 | 37 |
| Season | Through Count | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 1 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.1 | .349 | 125 |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 2 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .800 | 1.000 | .600 | .000 | 1 | 0.4 | .410 | 167 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .667 | .750 | .667 | 1.417 | .000 | .667 | 1 | 1.0 | .620 | 313 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 0 | 6.3% | 37.5% | 0.17 | .200 | .250 | .200 | .450 | .000 | .333 | 1 | -1.4 | .211 | 29 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 1 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 1.00 | .500 | .571 | 1.000 | 1.571 | .500 | .500 | 3 | 1.9 | .647 | 332 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 1 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 0.00 | .143 | .143 | .571 | .714 | .429 | .000 | 1 | -0.3 | .293 | 86 |
| 2026 | Through 0 - 1 | 0.0% | 47.1% | 0.00 | .118 | .118 | .471 | .588 | .353 | .000 | 1 | -1.0 | .241 | 50 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 2 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .625 | .875 | .375 | .250 | 1 | 0.3 | .367 | 138 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 2 | 0.0% | 69.2% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -2 | -3.3 | .000 | -100 |
| 2026 | Through 0 - 2 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -1 | -2.3 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Situational | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Bases Empty | 0.0% | 21.4% | 0.00 | .214 | .214 | .429 | .643 | .214 | .200 | 1 | -0.5 | .274 | 72 |
| 2026 | Men on Base | 4.5% | 50.0% | 0.09 | .143 | .182 | .429 | .610 | .286 | .125 | 2 | -1.0 | .259 | 62 |
| 2026 | Men In Scoring | 6.3% | 50.0% | 0.13 | .133 | .188 | .333 | .521 | .200 | .167 | 1 | -1.2 | .227 | 40 |
| Season | Position | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | as LF | 0.0% | 30.8% | 0.00 | .154 | .154 | .615 | .769 | .462 | .000 | 2 | 0.0 | .315 | 101 |
| 2026 | as CF | 9.1% | 54.5% | 0.17 | .000 | .091 | .000 | .091 | .000 | .000 | -1 | -2.2 | .063 | -74 |
| 2026 | as RF | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.00 | .429 | .429 | .857 | 1.286 | .429 | .400 | 2 | 1.3 | .547 | 262 |
| 2026 | as PH | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .000 | .500 | 0 | -0.6 | .178 | 6 |
| 2026 | as PR | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | |
| Season | Batting Order | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Batting 1st | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 4.000 | 5.000 | 3.000 | .000 | 2 | 1.4 | 2.049 | 1306 |
| 2026 | Batting 4th | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .000 | .500 | 0 | 0.2 | .445 | 191 |
| 2026 | Batting 5th | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -1 | -2.6 | .000 | -100 |
| 2026 | Batting 6th | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.00 | .429 | .429 | .857 | 1.286 | .429 | .400 | 2 | 1.3 | .547 | 262 |
| 2026 | Batting 7th | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -1 | -1.3 | .000 | -100 |
| 2026 | Batting 8th | 16.7% | 50.0% | 0.33 | .000 | .167 | .000 | .167 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -1.0 | .116 | -37 |
| 2026 | Batting 9th | 0.0% | 80.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .800 | 1.000 | .600 | .000 | 1 | 0.4 | .410 | 167 |
| Season | Shifts | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | No Shift | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -1 | -1.8 | .000 | -100 |
| 2026 | Shift - All | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .273 | .273 | .273 | .545 | .000 | .273 | 1 | -0.7 | .243 | 51 |
| 2026 | Shift - Traditional | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .300 | .300 | .300 | .600 | .000 | .300 | 1 | -0.4 | .267 | 68 |
| 2026 | Shift - Non Traditional | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |

