Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Kang-ryul Kim 김강률
P
Age: 38
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 209
DOB: 8/28/1988
(38 years, 2 months, 7 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 두산 | KBO | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .600 | 0.0% | 36.00 | 4.12 | |||||||||
| 2011 | 두산 | KBO | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 25.1 | 7.11 | 4.62 | 0.71 | .346 | 80.1% | 3.91 | 4.28 | |||||||||
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 34.1 | 7.08 | 4.46 | 0.26 | .278 | 78.9% | 2.88 | 3.53 | |||||||||
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 19.2 | 7.78 | 7.78 | 0.46 | .298 | 80.4% | 3.20 | 4.88 | |||||||||
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 16.2 | 7.02 | 3.78 | 2.70 | .364 | 64.0% | 8.10 | 7.38 | |||||||||
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 14.2 | 4.30 | 6.14 | 0.61 | .265 | 84.1% | 2.45 | 5.54 | |||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 28.0 | 6.75 | 5.46 | 0.64 | .349 | 67.8% | 5.14 | 5.22 | |||||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 28 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 70 | 0 | 89.0 | 7.38 | 3.24 | 0.61 | .309 | 73.5% | 3.44 | 4.11 | |||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 65 | 0 | 76.0 | 9.59 | 2.84 | 0.83 | .322 | 63.9% | 4.62 | 3.92 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 31 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 28.0 | 9.00 | 6.43 | 0.32 | .398 | 64.8% | 47.7% | 3.6% | 3.54 | 4.55 | 5.31 | ||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 32 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 50 | 0 | 51.2 | 7.14 | 4.35 | 0.35 | .323 | 84.2% | 47.5% | 3.7% | 2.09 | 3.71 | 4.36 | ||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 33 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 26 | 0 | 24.2 | 5.47 | 2.92 | 0.73 | .313 | 71.0% | 41.0% | 5.7% | 4.38 | 4.35 | 4.80 | ||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 25.2 | 7.36 | 4.21 | 0.70 | .269 | 67.3% | 48.7% | 8.0% | 4.21 | 4.41 | 4.24 | ||||||
| 2024 | 두산 | KBO | 35 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 53 | 0 | 42.0 | 7.07 | 4.50 | 0.21 | .308 | 76.7% | 52.3% | 2.6% | 3.00 | 4.13 | 5.02 | ||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 12.1 | 6.57 | 5.84 | 0.00 | .212 | 87.5% | 56.3% | 0.0% | 1.46 | 4.17 | 5.02 | ||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 8.1 | 8.64 | 6.48 | 0.00 | .217 | 83.3% | 47.8% | 0.0% | 2.16 | 4.18 | 5.41 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 두산 | KBO | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .600 | 0.0% | 36.00 | 4.12 | |||||||||
| 2011 | 두산 | KBO | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 25.1 | 7.11 | 4.62 | 0.71 | .346 | 80.1% | 3.91 | 4.28 | |||||||||
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 34.1 | 7.08 | 4.46 | 0.26 | .278 | 78.9% | 2.88 | 3.53 | |||||||||
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 19.2 | 7.78 | 7.78 | 0.46 | .298 | 80.4% | 3.20 | 4.88 | |||||||||
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 16.2 | 7.02 | 3.78 | 2.70 | .364 | 64.0% | 8.10 | 7.38 | |||||||||
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 14.2 | 4.30 | 6.14 | 0.61 | .265 | 84.1% | 2.45 | 5.54 | |||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 28.0 | 6.75 | 5.46 | 0.64 | .349 | 67.8% | 5.14 | 5.22 | |||||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 28 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 70 | 0 | 89.0 | 7.38 | 3.24 | 0.61 | .309 | 73.5% | 3.44 | 4.11 | |||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 65 | 0 | 76.0 | 9.59 | 2.84 | 0.83 | .322 | 63.9% | 4.62 | 3.92 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 31 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 28.0 | 9.00 | 6.43 | 0.32 | .398 | 64.8% | 47.7% | 3.6% | 3.54 | 4.55 | 5.31 | ||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 32 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 50 | 0 | 51.2 | 7.14 | 4.35 | 0.35 | .323 | 84.2% | 47.5% | 3.7% | 2.09 | 3.71 | 4.36 | ||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 33 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 26 | 0 | 24.2 | 5.47 | 2.92 | 0.73 | .313 | 71.0% | 41.0% | 5.7% | 4.38 | 4.35 | 4.80 | ||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 25.2 | 7.36 | 4.21 | 0.70 | .269 | 67.3% | 48.7% | 8.0% | 4.21 | 4.41 | 4.24 | ||||||
| 2024 | 두산 | KBO | 35 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 53 | 0 | 42.0 | 7.07 | 4.50 | 0.21 | .308 | 76.7% | 52.3% | 2.6% | 3.00 | 4.13 | 5.02 | ||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 12.1 | 6.57 | 5.84 | 0.00 | .212 | 87.5% | 56.3% | 0.0% | 1.46 | 4.17 | 5.02 | ||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 8.1 | 8.64 | 6.48 | 0.00 | .217 | 83.3% | 47.8% | 0.0% | 2.16 | 4.18 | 5.41 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 36.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2011 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 3.91 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 25.1 | 117 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 2.88 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.1 | 144 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 3.20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.2 | 92 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 1 | 8.10 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 80 | 25 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | 3 | 1 | 2.45 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.2 | 67 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 2 | 5.14 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 28.0 | 125 | 31 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 7 | 2 | 3.44 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 89.0 | 383 | 89 | 39 | 34 | 6 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 73 | |
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 5 | 0 | 4.62 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 76.0 | 317 | 72 | 42 | 39 | 7 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 81 | |
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 2 | 2 | 3.54 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28.0 | 141 | 36 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 3 | 0 | 2.09 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 51.2 | 230 | 54 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 41 | |
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 3 | 4 | 4.38 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 24.2 | 110 | 28 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 1 | 0 | 4.21 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 25.2 | 115 | 23 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2024 | 두산 | KBO | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 42.0 | 187 | 41 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33 | |
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 1 | 0 | 1.46 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12.1 | 51 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 0 | 0 | 2.16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.1 | 38 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 36.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2011 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 3.91 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 25.1 | 117 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 2.88 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.1 | 144 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 3.20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.2 | 92 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 1 | 8.10 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 80 | 25 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | 3 | 1 | 2.45 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.2 | 67 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 2 | 5.14 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 28.0 | 125 | 31 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 7 | 2 | 3.44 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 89.0 | 383 | 89 | 39 | 34 | 6 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 73 | |
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 5 | 0 | 4.62 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 76.0 | 317 | 72 | 42 | 39 | 7 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 81 | |
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 2 | 2 | 3.54 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28.0 | 141 | 36 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 3 | 0 | 2.09 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 51.2 | 230 | 54 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 41 | |
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 3 | 4 | 4.38 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 24.2 | 110 | 28 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 1 | 0 | 4.21 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 25.2 | 115 | 23 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2024 | 두산 | KBO | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 42.0 | 187 | 41 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33 | |
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 1 | 0 | 1.46 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12.1 | 51 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 0 | 0 | 2.16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.1 | 38 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 두산 | KBO | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% | .500 | 4.00 | .600 | 0.0% | 873 | 100 | 4.12 | ||||
| 2011 | 두산 | KBO | 7.11 | 4.62 | 1.54 | 0.71 | 17.1% | 11.1% | 6.0% | .291 | 1.70 | .346 | 80.1% | 94 | 103 | 4.28 | ||||
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | 7.08 | 4.46 | 1.59 | 0.26 | 18.8% | 11.8% | 6.9% | .224 | 1.31 | .278 | 78.9% | 75 | 92 | 3.53 | ||||
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 7.78 | 7.78 | 1.00 | 0.46 | 18.5% | 18.5% | 0.0% | .240 | 1.78 | .298 | 80.4% | 74 | 113 | 4.88 | ||||
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | 7.02 | 3.78 | 1.86 | 2.70 | 16.3% | 8.8% | 7.5% | .342 | 1.92 | .364 | 64.0% | 155 | 141 | 7.38 | ||||
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | 4.30 | 6.14 | 0.70 | 0.61 | 10.4% | 14.9% | -4.5% | .246 | 1.64 | .265 | 84.1% | 50 | 113 | 5.54 | ||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 6.75 | 5.46 | 1.24 | 0.64 | 16.8% | 13.6% | 3.2% | .292 | 1.71 | .349 | 67.8% | 99 | 101 | 5.22 | ||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 7.38 | 3.24 | 2.28 | 0.61 | 19.1% | 8.4% | 10.7% | .256 | 1.36 | .309 | 73.5% | 69 | 82 | 4.11 | ||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 9.59 | 2.84 | 3.38 | 0.83 | 25.6% | 7.6% | 18.0% | .248 | 1.26 | .322 | 63.9% | 89 | 76 | 3.92 | ||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 9.00 | 6.43 | 1.40 | 0.32 | 19.9% | 14.2% | 5.7% | .308 | 2.00 | .398 | 64.8% | 78 | 100 | 4.55 | ||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 7.14 | 4.35 | 1.64 | 0.35 | 17.8% | 10.9% | 7.0% | .265 | 1.53 | .323 | 84.2% | 50 | 87 | 3.71 | ||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 5.47 | 2.92 | 1.88 | 0.73 | 13.6% | 7.3% | 6.4% | .280 | 1.46 | .313 | 71.0% | 113 | 111 | 4.35 | ||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 7.36 | 4.21 | 1.75 | 0.70 | 18.3% | 10.4% | 7.8% | .228 | 1.36 | .269 | 67.3% | 107 | 111 | 4.41 | ||||
| 2024 | 두산 | KBO | 7.07 | 4.50 | 1.57 | 0.21 | 17.6% | 11.2% | 6.4% | .250 | 1.48 | .308 | 76.7% | 64 | 87 | 4.13 | ||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 6.57 | 5.84 | 1.13 | 0.00 | 17.6% | 15.7% | 2.0% | .167 | 1.22 | .212 | 87.5% | 35 | 101 | 4.17 | ||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 8.64 | 6.48 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 21.1% | 15.8% | 5.3% | .161 | 1.32 | .217 | 83.3% | 46 | 89 | 4.18 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 두산 | KBO | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% | .500 | 4.00 | .600 | 0.0% | 873 | 100 | 4.12 | ||||
| 2011 | 두산 | KBO | 7.11 | 4.62 | 1.54 | 0.71 | 17.1% | 11.1% | 6.0% | .291 | 1.70 | .346 | 80.1% | 94 | 103 | 4.28 | ||||
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | 7.08 | 4.46 | 1.59 | 0.26 | 18.8% | 11.8% | 6.9% | .224 | 1.31 | .278 | 78.9% | 75 | 92 | 3.53 | ||||
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 7.78 | 7.78 | 1.00 | 0.46 | 18.5% | 18.5% | 0.0% | .240 | 1.78 | .298 | 80.4% | 74 | 113 | 4.88 | ||||
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | 7.02 | 3.78 | 1.86 | 2.70 | 16.3% | 8.8% | 7.5% | .342 | 1.92 | .364 | 64.0% | 155 | 141 | 7.38 | ||||
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | 4.30 | 6.14 | 0.70 | 0.61 | 10.4% | 14.9% | -4.5% | .246 | 1.64 | .265 | 84.1% | 50 | 113 | 5.54 | ||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 6.75 | 5.46 | 1.24 | 0.64 | 16.8% | 13.6% | 3.2% | .292 | 1.71 | .349 | 67.8% | 99 | 101 | 5.22 | ||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 7.38 | 3.24 | 2.28 | 0.61 | 19.1% | 8.4% | 10.7% | .256 | 1.36 | .309 | 73.5% | 69 | 82 | 4.11 | ||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 9.59 | 2.84 | 3.38 | 0.83 | 25.6% | 7.6% | 18.0% | .248 | 1.26 | .322 | 63.9% | 89 | 76 | 3.92 | ||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 9.00 | 6.43 | 1.40 | 0.32 | 19.9% | 14.2% | 5.7% | .308 | 2.00 | .398 | 64.8% | 78 | 100 | 4.55 | ||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 7.14 | 4.35 | 1.64 | 0.35 | 17.8% | 10.9% | 7.0% | .265 | 1.53 | .323 | 84.2% | 50 | 87 | 3.71 | ||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 5.47 | 2.92 | 1.88 | 0.73 | 13.6% | 7.3% | 6.4% | .280 | 1.46 | .313 | 71.0% | 113 | 111 | 4.35 | ||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 7.36 | 4.21 | 1.75 | 0.70 | 18.3% | 10.4% | 7.8% | .228 | 1.36 | .269 | 67.3% | 107 | 111 | 4.41 | ||||
| 2024 | 두산 | KBO | 7.07 | 4.50 | 1.57 | 0.21 | 17.6% | 11.2% | 6.4% | .250 | 1.48 | .308 | 76.7% | 64 | 87 | 4.13 | ||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 6.57 | 5.84 | 1.13 | 0.00 | 17.6% | 15.7% | 2.0% | .167 | 1.22 | .212 | 87.5% | 35 | 101 | 4.17 | ||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 8.64 | 6.48 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 21.1% | 15.8% | 5.3% | .161 | 1.32 | .217 | 83.3% | 46 | 89 | 4.18 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 1.50 | 20.5% | 47.7% | 31.8% | 17.9% | 3.6% | 34.8% | 41.6% | 23.6% | 22.5% | 53.9% | 23.6% | 111 | 5.31 | ||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 1.39 | 18.4% | 47.5% | 34.2% | 13.0% | 3.7% | 30.1% | 42.9% | 27.0% | 20.9% | 62.6% | 16.6% | 98 | 4.36 | ||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 0.97 | 16.9% | 41.0% | 42.2% | 8.6% | 5.7% | 32.9% | 34.1% | 32.9% | 15.3% | 56.5% | 28.2% | 118 | 4.80 | ||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 1.52 | 19.2% | 48.7% | 32.1% | 8.0% | 8.0% | 36.3% | 42.5% | 21.3% | 20.0% | 58.8% | 21.3% | 102 | 4.24 | ||||||
| 2024 | 두산 | KBO | 1.72 | 17.2% | 52.3% | 30.5% | 7.7% | 2.6% | 39.7% | 35.1% | 25.2% | 14.5% | 60.3% | 25.2% | 102 | 5.02 | ||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 2.00 | 15.6% | 56.3% | 28.1% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 37.1% | 22.9% | 22.9% | 62.9% | 14.3% | 116 | 5.02 | ||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 1.38 | 17.4% | 47.8% | 34.8% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 17.4% | 56.5% | 26.1% | 17.4% | 73.9% | 8.7% | 115 | 5.41 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 1.50 | 20.5% | 47.7% | 31.8% | 17.9% | 3.6% | 34.8% | 41.6% | 23.6% | 22.5% | 53.9% | 23.6% | 111 | 5.31 | ||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 1.39 | 18.4% | 47.5% | 34.2% | 13.0% | 3.7% | 30.1% | 42.9% | 27.0% | 20.9% | 62.6% | 16.6% | 98 | 4.36 | ||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 0.97 | 16.9% | 41.0% | 42.2% | 8.6% | 5.7% | 32.9% | 34.1% | 32.9% | 15.3% | 56.5% | 28.2% | 118 | 4.80 | ||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 1.52 | 19.2% | 48.7% | 32.1% | 8.0% | 8.0% | 36.3% | 42.5% | 21.3% | 20.0% | 58.8% | 21.3% | 102 | 4.24 | ||||||
| 2024 | 두산 | KBO | 1.72 | 17.2% | 52.3% | 30.5% | 7.7% | 2.6% | 39.7% | 35.1% | 25.2% | 14.5% | 60.3% | 25.2% | 102 | 5.02 | ||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 2.00 | 15.6% | 56.3% | 28.1% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 37.1% | 22.9% | 22.9% | 62.9% | 14.3% | 116 | 5.02 | ||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 1.38 | 17.4% | 47.8% | 34.8% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 17.4% | 56.5% | 26.1% | 17.4% | 73.9% | 8.7% | 115 | 5.41 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 두산 | KBO | 27 | |||||||||||||||
| 2011 | 두산 | KBO | 436 | |||||||||||||||
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | 538 | |||||||||||||||
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 392 | |||||||||||||||
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | 319 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | 238 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 474 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 1492 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 1230 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 42 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 216 | 336 | 552 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 75 | 54 | 29 | 7 | 316 | 522 | 838 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 34 | 35 | 14 | 3 | 140 | 255 | 395 | |||||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 38 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 182 | 307 | 489 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 두산 | KBO | 67 | 39 | 22 | 3 | 304 | 465 | 769 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 18 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 79 | 104 | 183 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 11 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 61 | 91 | 152 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 두산 | KBO | 27 | |||||||||||||||
| 2011 | 두산 | KBO | 436 | |||||||||||||||
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | 538 | |||||||||||||||
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 392 | |||||||||||||||
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | 319 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | 238 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 474 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 1492 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 1230 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 42 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 216 | 336 | 552 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 75 | 54 | 29 | 7 | 316 | 522 | 838 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 34 | 35 | 14 | 3 | 140 | 255 | 395 | |||||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 38 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 182 | 307 | 489 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 두산 | KBO | 67 | 39 | 22 | 3 | 304 | 465 | 769 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 18 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 79 | 104 | 183 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 11 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 61 | 91 | 152 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 44.1% | 75.9% | 54.5% | 10.6% | 16.5% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 47.1% | 80.5% | 64.9% | 9.2% | 16.6% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 49.6% | 78.6% | 61.8% | 10.6% | 14.9% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 43.4% | 84.4% | 64.3% | 6.7% | 18.8% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | 두산 | KBO | 42.7% | 81.0% | 54.5% | 8.1% | 17.5% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 40.4% | 78.4% | 49.0% | 8.7% | 16.4% | 25.1% | |||||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 40.1% | 75.4% | 50.0% | 9.9% | 19.7% | 29.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 44.1% | 75.9% | 54.5% | 10.6% | 16.5% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | 47.1% | 80.5% | 64.9% | 9.2% | 16.6% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | 49.6% | 78.6% | 61.8% | 10.6% | 14.9% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | 43.4% | 84.4% | 64.3% | 6.7% | 18.8% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | 두산 | KBO | 42.7% | 81.0% | 54.5% | 8.1% | 17.5% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 40.4% | 78.4% | 49.0% | 8.7% | 16.4% | 25.1% | |||||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 40.1% | 75.4% | 50.0% | 9.9% | 19.7% | 29.6% |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 두산 | KBO | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | 두산 | KBO | P | 19 | 0 | 25.3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | P | 30 | 0 | 34.3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | P | 17 | 0 | 19.7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | P | 14 | 1 | 16.7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | P | 16 | 0 | 14.7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | P | 25 | 0 | 28.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | P | 70 | 0 | 89.0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | P | 65 | 0 | 76.0 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | P | 30 | 0 | 28.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | P | 50 | 0 | 51.7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | P | 26 | 0 | 24.7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | P | 32 | 0 | 25.7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 두산 | KBO | P | 53 | 0 | 42.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | P | 12 | 0 | 12.3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | P | 10 | 0 | 8.3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 두산 | KBO | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | 두산 | KBO | P | 19 | 0 | 25.3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | 두산 | KBO | P | 30 | 0 | 34.3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | P | 17 | 0 | 19.7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | P | 14 | 1 | 16.7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | P | 16 | 0 | 14.7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | P | 25 | 0 | 28.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | P | 70 | 0 | 89.0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | P | 65 | 0 | 76.0 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | P | 30 | 0 | 28.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 두산 | KBO | P | 50 | 0 | 51.7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 두산 | KBO | P | 26 | 0 | 24.7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 두산 | KBO | P | 32 | 0 | 25.7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 두산 | KBO | P | 53 | 0 | 42.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | P | 12 | 0 | 12.3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | P | 10 | 0 | 8.3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

