Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Levi Jordan
Washington Nationals (AAA)OF
Age: 31
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'8" / 170
DOB: 9/24/1995
(31 years, 20 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2024 | Total |
| Team | CIN | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 7 | 7 |
| PA | 11 | 11 |
| HR | 0 | 0 |
| AVG | .100 | .100 |
| OBP | .091 | .091 |
| SLG | .200 | .200 |
| wOBA | .114 | .114 |
| wRC+ | -36 | -36 |
| WAR | -0.2 | -0.2 |
2024 Games
Played
Played
LF:3
RF:2
2B:1
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2018, Rd: 29, Pick: 24, Ovr: 878 |
| Draft Team: | Chicago Cubs |
| Signing Bonus: | $3,000 |
| School: | Washington (Seattle, USA) |
Service Time
0.012MiLB Options
3
News
Rotowire: The Reds re-signed Jordan to a minor-league contract Jan. 9. (1/17/2025)
Injury: Undisclosed, 60-Day IL
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2024 | Total |
| Team | CIN | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 7 | 7 |
| PA | 11 | 11 |
| HR | 0 | 0 |
| AVG | .100 | .100 |
| OBP | .091 | .091 |
| SLG | .200 | .200 |
| wOBA | .114 | .114 |
| wRC+ | -36 | -36 |
| WAR | -0.2 | -0.2 |
2024 Games
Played
Played
LF:3
RF:2
2B:1
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2018, Rd: 29, Pick: 24, Ovr: 878 |
| Draft Team: | Chicago Cubs |
| Signing Bonus: | $3,000 |
| School: | Washington (Seattle, USA) |
Service Time
0.012MiLB Options
3
News
Rotowire: The Reds re-signed Jordan to a minor-league contract Jan. 9. (1/17/2025)
Injury: Undisclosed, 60-Day IL
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 22 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2.9% | 14.3% | .063 | .286 | .250 | .265 | .313 | .271 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 22 | 39 | 141 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 6.4% | 21.3% | .070 | .320 | .256 | .305 | .326 | .291 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 22 | 48 | 176 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 5.7% | 19.9% | .068 | .313 | .255 | .297 | .323 | .287 | 81 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 23 | 66 | 256 | 1 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7.4% | 18.8% | .065 | .275 | .221 | .289 | .286 | .277 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 25 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9.1% | 9.1% | .000 | .333 | .300 | .364 | .300 | .330 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 25 | 32 | 134 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 6.0% | 23.9% | .167 | .318 | .267 | .328 | .433 | .337 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 25 | 42 | 149 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 1 | 10.7% | 30.9% | .142 | .338 | .236 | .331 | .378 | .320 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 25 | 77 | 294 | 8 | 26 | 40 | 1 | 8.5% | 26.9% | .148 | .328 | .253 | .331 | .401 | .328 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 26 | 24 | 101 | 6 | 22 | 24 | 1 | 11.9% | 10.9% | .318 | .348 | .353 | .446 | .671 | .478 | 188 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | 26 | 81 | 297 | 7 | 41 | 25 | 9 | 7.1% | 17.8% | .139 | .286 | .249 | .305 | .388 | .310 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 26 | 105 | 398 | 13 | 63 | 49 | 10 | 8.3% | 16.1% | .182 | .301 | .274 | .341 | .455 | .352 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 26 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 12.5% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .375 | .000 | .270 | 57 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 27 | 45 | 210 | 0 | 32 | 18 | 12 | 14.8% | 18.6% | .053 | .301 | .235 | .371 | .288 | .327 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 27 | 22 | 79 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 12.7% | 24.1% | .179 | .217 | .179 | .295 | .358 | .298 | .269 | 57 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 27 | 67 | 289 | 2 | 46 | 28 | 14 | 14.2% | 20.1% | .089 | .279 | .219 | .351 | .308 | .319 | .269 | 82 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 27 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .167 | .167 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .209 | 13 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 28 | 95 | 401 | 13 | 59 | 52 | 10 | 7.5% | 19.5% | .182 | .358 | .307 | .382 | .489 | .386 | .308 | 129 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 28 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 27.3% | .100 | .125 | .100 | .091 | .200 | .114 | .130 | -36 | 0.0 | -1.7 | -0.4 | -0.2 | ||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 29 | 122 | 461 | 7 | 53 | 30 | 17 | 7.8% | 14.5% | .109 | .265 | .237 | .307 | .345 | .300 | .277 | 75 | ||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | ST | 29 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.7% | 15.4% | .083 | .400 | .333 | .385 | .417 | .363 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | ST | 30 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 30 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.7% | 20.7% | .111 | .270 | .225 | .288 | .336 | .277 | 75 | 0.0 | -0.2 | -0.1 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 30 | 107 | 410 | 6 | 47 | 42 | 9 | 6.1% | 18.8% | .104 | .280 | .235 | .296 | .340 | .282 | 79 | 0.3 | -10.0 | 5.0 | 0.9 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1% | 20.9% | .105 | .271 | .224 | .283 | .329 | .272 | 67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 30 | 9 | 30 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6.7% | 23.3% | .036 | .333 | .250 | .300 | .286 | .275 | .285 | 57 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 27.3% | .100 | .125 | .100 | .091 | .200 | .114 | .130 | -36 | 0.0 | -1.7 | -0.4 | -0.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 22 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2.9% | 14.3% | .063 | .286 | .250 | .265 | .313 | .271 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 22 | 39 | 141 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 6.4% | 21.3% | .070 | .320 | .256 | .305 | .326 | .291 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 22 | 48 | 176 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 5.7% | 19.9% | .068 | .313 | .255 | .297 | .323 | .287 | 81 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 23 | 66 | 256 | 1 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7.4% | 18.8% | .065 | .275 | .221 | .289 | .286 | .277 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 25 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9.1% | 9.1% | .000 | .333 | .300 | .364 | .300 | .330 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 25 | 32 | 134 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 6.0% | 23.9% | .167 | .318 | .267 | .328 | .433 | .337 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 25 | 42 | 149 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 1 | 10.7% | 30.9% | .142 | .338 | .236 | .331 | .378 | .320 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 25 | 77 | 294 | 8 | 26 | 40 | 1 | 8.5% | 26.9% | .148 | .328 | .253 | .331 | .401 | .328 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 26 | 24 | 101 | 6 | 22 | 24 | 1 | 11.9% | 10.9% | .318 | .348 | .353 | .446 | .671 | .478 | 188 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | 26 | 81 | 297 | 7 | 41 | 25 | 9 | 7.1% | 17.8% | .139 | .286 | .249 | .305 | .388 | .310 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 26 | 105 | 398 | 13 | 63 | 49 | 10 | 8.3% | 16.1% | .182 | .301 | .274 | .341 | .455 | .352 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 26 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 12.5% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .375 | .000 | .270 | 57 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 27 | 45 | 210 | 0 | 32 | 18 | 12 | 14.8% | 18.6% | .053 | .301 | .235 | .371 | .288 | .327 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 27 | 22 | 79 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 12.7% | 24.1% | .179 | .217 | .179 | .295 | .358 | .298 | .269 | 57 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 27 | 67 | 289 | 2 | 46 | 28 | 14 | 14.2% | 20.1% | .089 | .279 | .219 | .351 | .308 | .319 | .269 | 82 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 27 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .167 | .167 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .209 | 13 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 28 | 95 | 401 | 13 | 59 | 52 | 10 | 7.5% | 19.5% | .182 | .358 | .307 | .382 | .489 | .386 | .308 | 129 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 28 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 27.3% | .100 | .125 | .100 | .091 | .200 | .114 | .130 | -36 | 0.0 | -1.7 | -0.4 | -0.2 | ||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 29 | 122 | 461 | 7 | 53 | 30 | 17 | 7.8% | 14.5% | .109 | .265 | .237 | .307 | .345 | .300 | .277 | 75 | ||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | ST | 29 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.7% | 15.4% | .083 | .400 | .333 | .385 | .417 | .363 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | ST | 30 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 30 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.7% | 20.7% | .111 | .270 | .225 | .288 | .336 | .277 | 75 | 0.0 | -0.2 | -0.1 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 30 | 107 | 410 | 6 | 47 | 42 | 9 | 6.1% | 18.8% | .104 | .280 | .235 | .296 | .340 | .282 | 79 | 0.3 | -10.0 | 5.0 | 0.9 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1% | 20.9% | .105 | .271 | .224 | .283 | .329 | .272 | 67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 30 | 9 | 30 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6.7% | 23.3% | .036 | .333 | .250 | .300 | .286 | .275 | .285 | 57 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 27.3% | .100 | .125 | .100 | .091 | .200 | .114 | .130 | -36 | 0.0 | -1.7 | -0.4 | -0.2 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 9 | 32 | 35 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .250 |
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 39 | 129 | 141 | 33 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 | .256 |
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 48 | 161 | 176 | 41 | 33 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 5 | .255 |
| 2019 | CHC | A | 66 | 231 | 256 | 51 | 39 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 48 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | .221 |
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 3 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .300 |
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 32 | 120 | 134 | 32 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .267 |
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 42 | 127 | 149 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | .236 |
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 77 | 257 | 294 | 65 | 44 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 40 | 25 | 0 | 79 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | .253 |
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 24 | 85 | 101 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | .353 |
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | 81 | 273 | 297 | 68 | 45 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 41 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2 | .249 |
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 105 | 358 | 398 | 98 | 61 | 22 | 2 | 13 | 63 | 49 | 33 | 0 | 64 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 4 | .274 |
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 |
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 45 | 170 | 210 | 40 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 18 | 31 | 0 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 1 | .235 |
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 22 | 67 | 79 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | .179 |
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 67 | 237 | 289 | 52 | 37 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 46 | 28 | 41 | 0 | 58 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 1 | .219 |
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 95 | 352 | 401 | 108 | 71 | 23 | 1 | 13 | 59 | 52 | 30 | 0 | 78 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 4 | .307 |
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 7 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .100 |
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 122 | 414 | 461 | 98 | 69 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 53 | 30 | 36 | 0 | 67 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2 | .237 |
| 2025 | CIN | ST | 8 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2026 | WSN | ST | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .225 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 107 | 374 | 410 | 88 | 63 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 47 | 42 | 25 | 0 | 77 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2 | .235 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .224 | |
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 9 | 28 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .100 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 9 | 32 | 35 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .250 |
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 39 | 129 | 141 | 33 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 | .256 |
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 48 | 161 | 176 | 41 | 33 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 5 | .255 |
| 2019 | CHC | A | 66 | 231 | 256 | 51 | 39 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 48 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | .221 |
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 3 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .300 |
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 32 | 120 | 134 | 32 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .267 |
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 42 | 127 | 149 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | .236 |
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 77 | 257 | 294 | 65 | 44 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 40 | 25 | 0 | 79 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | .253 |
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 24 | 85 | 101 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | .353 |
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | 81 | 273 | 297 | 68 | 45 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 41 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2 | .249 |
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 105 | 358 | 398 | 98 | 61 | 22 | 2 | 13 | 63 | 49 | 33 | 0 | 64 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 4 | .274 |
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 |
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 45 | 170 | 210 | 40 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 18 | 31 | 0 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 1 | .235 |
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 22 | 67 | 79 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | .179 |
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 67 | 237 | 289 | 52 | 37 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 46 | 28 | 41 | 0 | 58 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 1 | .219 |
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 95 | 352 | 401 | 108 | 71 | 23 | 1 | 13 | 59 | 52 | 30 | 0 | 78 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 4 | .307 |
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 7 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .100 |
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 122 | 414 | 461 | 98 | 69 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 53 | 30 | 36 | 0 | 67 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2 | .237 |
| 2025 | CIN | ST | 8 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2026 | WSN | ST | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .225 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 107 | 374 | 410 | 88 | 63 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 47 | 42 | 25 | 0 | 77 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2 | .235 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .224 | |
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 9 | 28 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .100 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 2.9% | 14.3% | 0.20 | .250 | .265 | .313 | .577 | .063 | 6.9 | .286 | 0.4 | 3 | -1.7 | .271 | 63 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 6.4% | 21.3% | 0.30 | .256 | .305 | .326 | .631 | .070 | 6.1 | .320 | -0.9 | 13 | -3.8 | .291 | 85 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 5.7% | 19.9% | 0.29 | .255 | .297 | .323 | .620 | .068 | 6.7 | .313 | -0.6 | 16 | -5.4 | .287 | 81 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 7.4% | 18.8% | 0.40 | .221 | .289 | .286 | .574 | .065 | 4.8 | .275 | -0.3 | 21 | -8.4 | .277 | 72 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 9.1% | 9.1% | 1.00 | .300 | .364 | .300 | .664 | .000 | 2.7 | .333 | -0.5 | 1 | -0.2 | .330 | 87 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 6.0% | 23.9% | 0.25 | .267 | .328 | .433 | .762 | .167 | 0.8 | .318 | 0.0 | 18 | 1.8 | .337 | 109 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 10.7% | 30.9% | 0.35 | .236 | .331 | .378 | .709 | .142 | 4.1 | .338 | 0.0 | 18 | -1.3 | .320 | 89 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 8.5% | 26.9% | 0.32 | .253 | .331 | .401 | .732 | .148 | 2.6 | .328 | -0.5 | 37 | 0.2 | .328 | 98 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 11.9% | 10.9% | 1.09 | .353 | .446 | .671 | 1.116 | .318 | 5.1 | .348 | -1.0 | 25 | 11.7 | .478 | 188 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | 7.1% | 17.8% | 0.40 | .249 | .305 | .388 | .693 | .139 | 5.8 | .286 | 0.4 | 33 | -6.4 | .310 | 77 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 8.3% | 16.1% | 0.52 | .274 | .341 | .455 | .796 | .182 | 5.6 | .301 | -0.6 | 58 | 5.4 | .352 | 105 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 25.0% | 12.5% | 2.00 | .000 | .375 | .000 | .375 | .000 | 5.0 | .000 | -0.5 | 1 | -0.4 | .270 | 57 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 14.8% | 18.6% | 0.79 | .235 | .371 | .288 | .660 | .053 | 6.1 | .301 | 1.4 | 26 | -2.2 | .327 | 91 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 12.7% | 24.1% | 0.53 | .179 | .295 | .358 | .653 | .179 | 8.4 | .217 | 0.3 | 7 | -4.1 | .298 | 57 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 14.2% | 20.1% | 0.71 | .219 | .351 | .308 | .659 | .089 | 7.7 | .279 | 1.7 | 33 | -6.3 | .319 | 82 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .500 | .167 | 2.6 | .167 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.7 | .209 | 13 | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 7.5% | 19.5% | 0.38 | .307 | .382 | .489 | .870 | .182 | 4.7 | .358 | -0.8 | 69 | 14.9 | .386 | 129 | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 0.0% | 27.3% | 0.00 | .100 | .091 | .200 | .291 | .100 | 2.6 | .125 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.7 | .114 | -36 | ||||||
| 2024 | 8.2% | 22.6% | 0.36 | .243 | .312 | .399 | .711 | .156 | 5.5 | .291 | .310 | |||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 7.8% | 14.5% | 0.54 | .237 | .307 | .345 | .652 | .109 | 6.1 | .265 | 1.5 | 45 | -15.4 | .300 | 75 | |||||||
| 2025 | CIN | ST | 7.7% | 15.4% | 0.50 | .333 | .385 | .417 | .801 | .083 | 0.8 | .400 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | .363 | 112 | |||||||
| 2026 | WSN | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.7% | 20.7% | 0.32 | .225 | .288 | .336 | .624 | .111 | 4.5 | .270 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.2 | .277 | 75 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 6.1% | 18.8% | 0.32 | .235 | .296 | .340 | .635 | .104 | 5.5 | .280 | 0.3 | 38 | -10.3 | .282 | 79 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.1% | 20.9% | 0.29 | .224 | .283 | .329 | .612 | .105 | 4.5 | .271 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .272 | 67 | |||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 6.7% | 23.3% | 0.29 | .250 | .300 | .286 | .586 | .036 | 6.0 | .333 | 0.1 | 2 | -1.7 | .275 | 57 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.0% | 27.3% | 0.00 | .100 | .091 | .200 | .291 | .100 | 2.6 | .125 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.7 | .114 | -36 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 2.9% | 14.3% | 0.20 | .250 | .265 | .313 | .577 | .063 | 6.9 | .286 | 0.4 | 3 | -1.7 | .271 | 63 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 6.4% | 21.3% | 0.30 | .256 | .305 | .326 | .631 | .070 | 6.1 | .320 | -0.9 | 13 | -3.8 | .291 | 85 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 5.7% | 19.9% | 0.29 | .255 | .297 | .323 | .620 | .068 | 6.7 | .313 | -0.6 | 16 | -5.4 | .287 | 81 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 7.4% | 18.8% | 0.40 | .221 | .289 | .286 | .574 | .065 | 4.8 | .275 | -0.3 | 21 | -8.4 | .277 | 72 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 9.1% | 9.1% | 1.00 | .300 | .364 | .300 | .664 | .000 | 2.7 | .333 | -0.5 | 1 | -0.2 | .330 | 87 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 6.0% | 23.9% | 0.25 | .267 | .328 | .433 | .762 | .167 | 0.8 | .318 | 0.0 | 18 | 1.8 | .337 | 109 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 10.7% | 30.9% | 0.35 | .236 | .331 | .378 | .709 | .142 | 4.1 | .338 | 0.0 | 18 | -1.3 | .320 | 89 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 8.5% | 26.9% | 0.32 | .253 | .331 | .401 | .732 | .148 | 2.6 | .328 | -0.5 | 37 | 0.2 | .328 | 98 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 11.9% | 10.9% | 1.09 | .353 | .446 | .671 | 1.116 | .318 | 5.1 | .348 | -1.0 | 25 | 11.7 | .478 | 188 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | 7.1% | 17.8% | 0.40 | .249 | .305 | .388 | .693 | .139 | 5.8 | .286 | 0.4 | 33 | -6.4 | .310 | 77 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 8.3% | 16.1% | 0.52 | .274 | .341 | .455 | .796 | .182 | 5.6 | .301 | -0.6 | 58 | 5.4 | .352 | 105 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 25.0% | 12.5% | 2.00 | .000 | .375 | .000 | .375 | .000 | 5.0 | .000 | -0.5 | 1 | -0.4 | .270 | 57 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 14.8% | 18.6% | 0.79 | .235 | .371 | .288 | .660 | .053 | 6.1 | .301 | 1.4 | 26 | -2.2 | .327 | 91 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 12.7% | 24.1% | 0.53 | .179 | .295 | .358 | .653 | .179 | 8.4 | .217 | 0.3 | 7 | -4.1 | .298 | 57 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 14.2% | 20.1% | 0.71 | .219 | .351 | .308 | .659 | .089 | 7.7 | .279 | 1.7 | 33 | -6.3 | .319 | 82 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .167 | .167 | .333 | .500 | .167 | 2.6 | .167 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.7 | .209 | 13 | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 7.5% | 19.5% | 0.38 | .307 | .382 | .489 | .870 | .182 | 4.7 | .358 | -0.8 | 69 | 14.9 | .386 | 129 | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 0.0% | 27.3% | 0.00 | .100 | .091 | .200 | .291 | .100 | 2.6 | .125 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.7 | .114 | -36 | ||||||
| 2024 | 8.2% | 22.6% | 0.36 | .243 | .312 | .399 | .711 | .156 | 5.5 | .291 | .310 | |||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 7.8% | 14.5% | 0.54 | .237 | .307 | .345 | .652 | .109 | 6.1 | .265 | 1.5 | 45 | -15.4 | .300 | 75 | |||||||
| 2025 | CIN | ST | 7.7% | 15.4% | 0.50 | .333 | .385 | .417 | .801 | .083 | 0.8 | .400 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | .363 | 112 | |||||||
| 2026 | WSN | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.7% | 20.7% | 0.32 | .225 | .288 | .336 | .624 | .111 | 4.5 | .270 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.2 | .277 | 75 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 6.1% | 18.8% | 0.32 | .235 | .296 | .340 | .635 | .104 | 5.5 | .280 | 0.3 | 38 | -10.3 | .282 | 79 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.1% | 20.9% | 0.29 | .224 | .283 | .329 | .612 | .105 | 4.5 | .271 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .272 | 67 | |||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 6.7% | 23.3% | 0.29 | .250 | .300 | .286 | .586 | .036 | 6.0 | .333 | 0.1 | 2 | -1.7 | .275 | 57 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.0% | 27.3% | 0.00 | .100 | .091 | .200 | .291 | .100 | 2.6 | .125 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.7 | .114 | -36 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 49 | 89.1 | 106.9 | 5.0 | 2 | 4.1% | 16 | 32.7% | .179 | .175 | .358 | .290 | .298 | .269 | |||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 278 | 86.5 | 105.9 | 7.8 | 14 | 5.0% | 96 | 34.5% | .307 | .236 | .489 | .364 | .386 | .308 | |||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 8 | 91.6 | 96.8 | 3.6 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 25.0% | .100 | .123 | .200 | .192 | .114 | .130 | |||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 351 | 86.5 | 106.7 | 11.1 | 14 | 4.0% | 105 | 29.9% | .237 | .220 | .345 | .325 | .300 | .277 | |||
| 2026 | WSN | ST | 2 | 86.5 | 104.3 | -43.0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | ||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 21 | 87.3 | 102.5 | 8.0 | 1 | 4.8% | 6 | 28.6% | .250 | .245 | .286 | .345 | .275 | .285 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 8 | 91.6 | 96.8 | 3.6 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 25.0% | .100 | .123 | .200 | .192 | .114 | .130 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 49 | 89.1 | 106.9 | 5.0 | 2 | 4.1% | 16 | 32.7% | .179 | .175 | .358 | .290 | .298 | .269 | |||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 278 | 86.5 | 105.9 | 7.8 | 14 | 5.0% | 96 | 34.5% | .307 | .236 | .489 | .364 | .386 | .308 | |||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 8 | 91.6 | 96.8 | 3.6 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 25.0% | .100 | .123 | .200 | .192 | .114 | .130 | |||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 351 | 86.5 | 106.7 | 11.1 | 14 | 4.0% | 105 | 29.9% | .237 | .220 | .345 | .325 | .300 | .277 | |||
| 2026 | WSN | ST | 2 | 86.5 | 104.3 | -43.0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | ||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 21 | 87.3 | 102.5 | 8.0 | 1 | 4.8% | 6 | 28.6% | .250 | .245 | .286 | .345 | .275 | .285 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 8 | 91.6 | 96.8 | 3.6 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 25.0% | .100 | .123 | .200 | .192 | .114 | .130 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 30 | 107 | 374 | 410 | 88 | 63 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 47 | 42 | 25 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 6.1% | 18.8% | 0.32 | .235 | .296 | .340 | .635 | .104 | .280 | 0.3 | .282 | 0.9 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 31 | 103 | 360 | 394 | 85 | 60 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 44 | 40 | 24 | 74 | 8 | 2 | 6.1% | 18.8% | 0.32 | .236 | .295 | .344 | .640 | .108 | .280 | 0.2 | .274 | 0.5 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 32 | 98 | 342 | 375 | 79 | 57 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 37 | 23 | 72 | 7 | 2 | 6.1% | 19.2% | 0.32 | .231 | .291 | .327 | .619 | .096 | .277 | 0.1 | .266 | 0.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 30 | 107 | 374 | 410 | 88 | 63 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 47 | 42 | 25 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 6.1% | 18.8% | 0.32 | .235 | .296 | .340 | .635 | .104 | .280 | 0.3 | .282 | 0.9 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 31 | 103 | 360 | 394 | 85 | 60 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 44 | 40 | 24 | 74 | 8 | 2 | 6.1% | 18.8% | 0.32 | .236 | .295 | .344 | .640 | .108 | .280 | 0.2 | .274 | 0.5 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 32 | 98 | 342 | 375 | 79 | 57 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 37 | 23 | 72 | 7 | 2 | 6.1% | 19.2% | 0.32 | .231 | .291 | .327 | .619 | .096 | .277 | 0.1 | .266 | 0.2 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 1.86 | 23.1% | 50.0% | 26.9% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 60.7% | 10.7% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 1.28 | 16.3% | 46.9% | 36.7% | 36.1% | 2.8% | 45.1% | 22.5% | 32.4% | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 1.37 | 17.7% | 47.6% | 34.7% | 32.6% | 2.3% | 48.5% | 20.0% | 31.5% | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 1.44 | 12.8% | 51.4% | 35.8% | 18.8% | 1.6% | 51.9% | 27.0% | 21.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 7.00 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 1.09 | 22.5% | 40.4% | 37.1% | 15.2% | 15.2% | 44.4% | 25.6% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 1.38 | 25.3% | 43.4% | 31.3% | 11.5% | 11.5% | 45.8% | 26.5% | 27.7% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 1.34 | 23.3% | 43.9% | 32.8% | 13.6% | 13.6% | 45.1% | 25.8% | 29.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 1.19 | 20.3% | 43.2% | 36.5% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 44.0% | 20.0% | 36.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | 1.82 | 21.4% | 50.7% | 27.9% | 15.0% | 11.7% | 45.9% | 22.3% | 31.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 1.62 | 21.1% | 48.8% | 30.1% | 13.8% | 14.9% | 45.4% | 21.7% | 32.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 4.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 2.24 | 17.7% | 56.9% | 25.4% | 12.1% | 0.0% | 52.2% | 22.4% | 25.4% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 2.45 | 20.8% | 56.3% | 22.9% | 9.1% | 18.2% | 46.9% | 24.5% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 2.30 | 18.5% | 56.7% | 24.7% | 11.4% | 4.5% | 50.8% | 23.0% | 26.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 1.48 | 23.3% | 45.8% | 30.9% | 15.3% | 15.3% | 50.9% | 23.1% | 26.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 1.33 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | ||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 1.42 | 20.4% | 46.6% | 32.9% | 27.4% | 6.2% | 54.4% | 19.5% | 26.1% | |||||||
| 2025 | CIN | ST | 1.67 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | WSN | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 3.67 | 26.3% | 57.9% | 15.8% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 61.9% | 4.8% | 33.3% | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.33 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 1.86 | 23.1% | 50.0% | 26.9% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 60.7% | 10.7% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 1.28 | 16.3% | 46.9% | 36.7% | 36.1% | 2.8% | 45.1% | 22.5% | 32.4% | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 1.37 | 17.7% | 47.6% | 34.7% | 32.6% | 2.3% | 48.5% | 20.0% | 31.5% | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 1.44 | 12.8% | 51.4% | 35.8% | 18.8% | 1.6% | 51.9% | 27.0% | 21.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 7.00 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 1.09 | 22.5% | 40.4% | 37.1% | 15.2% | 15.2% | 44.4% | 25.6% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 1.38 | 25.3% | 43.4% | 31.3% | 11.5% | 11.5% | 45.8% | 26.5% | 27.7% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 1.34 | 23.3% | 43.9% | 32.8% | 13.6% | 13.6% | 45.1% | 25.8% | 29.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 1.19 | 20.3% | 43.2% | 36.5% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 44.0% | 20.0% | 36.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | 1.82 | 21.4% | 50.7% | 27.9% | 15.0% | 11.7% | 45.9% | 22.3% | 31.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 1.62 | 21.1% | 48.8% | 30.1% | 13.8% | 14.9% | 45.4% | 21.7% | 32.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 4.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 2.24 | 17.7% | 56.9% | 25.4% | 12.1% | 0.0% | 52.2% | 22.4% | 25.4% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 2.45 | 20.8% | 56.3% | 22.9% | 9.1% | 18.2% | 46.9% | 24.5% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 2.30 | 18.5% | 56.7% | 24.7% | 11.4% | 4.5% | 50.8% | 23.0% | 26.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 1.48 | 23.3% | 45.8% | 30.9% | 15.3% | 15.3% | 50.9% | 23.1% | 26.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 1.33 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | ||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 1.42 | 20.4% | 46.6% | 32.9% | 27.4% | 6.2% | 54.4% | 19.5% | 26.1% | |||||||
| 2025 | CIN | ST | 1.67 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | WSN | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 3.67 | 26.3% | 57.9% | 15.8% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 61.9% | 4.8% | 33.3% | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.33 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 44 | 51 | |||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 46 | 36 | 16 | 13 | 167 | 321 | 488 | |||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 59 | 43 | 22 | 14 | 174 | 365 | 539 | |||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 92 | 64 | 23 | 12 | 318 | 612 | 930 | |||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 19 | |||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 36 | 33 | 20 | 5 | 194 | 322 | 516 | |||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 36 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 217 | 358 | 575 | |||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 79 | 59 | 42 | 8 | 416 | 694 | 1110 | |||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 32 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 146 | 222 | 368 | |||
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | 109 | 60 | 46 | 9 | 360 | 686 | 1046 | |||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 141 | 87 | 61 | 12 | 506 | 908 | 1414 | |||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 17 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 74 | 33 | 23 | 4 | 360 | 496 | 856 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 27 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 119 | 190 | 309 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 101 | 44 | 33 | 5 | 479 | 686 | 1165 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 126 | 85 | 64 | 13 | 575 | 983 | 1558 | |||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 29 | 40 |
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 160 | 113 | 70 | 31 | 595 | 1070 | 1665 | |||
| 2025 | CIN | ST | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 47 | |||
| 2026 | WSN | ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 36 | 81 | 117 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 29 | 40 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 44 | 51 | |||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 46 | 36 | 16 | 13 | 167 | 321 | 488 | |||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 59 | 43 | 22 | 14 | 174 | 365 | 539 | |||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 92 | 64 | 23 | 12 | 318 | 612 | 930 | |||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 19 | |||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 36 | 33 | 20 | 5 | 194 | 322 | 516 | |||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 36 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 217 | 358 | 575 | |||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 79 | 59 | 42 | 8 | 416 | 694 | 1110 | |||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 32 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 146 | 222 | 368 | |||
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | 109 | 60 | 46 | 9 | 360 | 686 | 1046 | |||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 141 | 87 | 61 | 12 | 506 | 908 | 1414 | |||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 17 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 74 | 33 | 23 | 4 | 360 | 496 | 856 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 27 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 119 | 190 | 309 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 101 | 44 | 33 | 5 | 479 | 686 | 1165 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 126 | 85 | 64 | 13 | 575 | 983 | 1558 | |||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 29 | 40 |
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 160 | 113 | 70 | 31 | 595 | 1070 | 1665 | |||
| 2025 | CIN | ST | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 47 | |||
| 2026 | WSN | ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 36 | 81 | 117 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 29 | 40 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 36.2% | 93.4 | 5.5% | 88.3 | 17.5% | 92.4 | 24.6% | 84.1 | 5.5% | 79.2 | 9.7% | 84.1 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 36.2% | 93.4 | 5.5% | 88.3 | 17.5% | 92.4 | 24.6% | 84.1 | 5.5% | 79.2 | 9.7% | 84.1 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 29.4% | 93.2 | 10.1% | 88.1 | 16.9% | 92.5 | 23.6% | 83.3 | 7.8% | 79.3 | 10.3% | 84.5 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 22.5% | 92.9 | 15.0% | 89.8 | 17.5% | 93.3 | 30.0% | 86.8 | 2.5% | 77.8 | 12.5% | 85.8 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 29.9% | 93.2 | 9.4% | 87.9 | 21.1% | 92.6 | 25.2% | 83.7 | 4.7% | 79.2 | 7.0% | 85.0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | ST | 33.3% | 91.3 | 33.3% | 92.6 | 33.3% | 82.5 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 31.6% | 95.0 | 7.7% | 87.5 | 12.8% | 92.9 | 30.8% | 84.6 | 2.6% | 78.4 | 8.5% | 85.5 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 22.5% | 92.9 | 15.0% | 89.8 | 17.5% | 93.3 | 30.0% | 86.8 | 2.5% | 77.8 | 12.5% | 85.8 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 36.2% | 93.4 | 5.5% | 88.3 | 17.5% | 92.4 | 24.6% | 84.1 | 5.5% | 79.2 | 9.7% | 84.1 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 36.2% | 93.4 | 5.5% | 88.3 | 17.5% | 92.4 | 24.6% | 84.1 | 5.5% | 79.2 | 9.7% | 84.1 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 29.4% | 93.2 | 10.1% | 88.1 | 16.9% | 92.5 | 23.6% | 83.3 | 7.8% | 79.3 | 10.3% | 84.5 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 22.5% | 92.9 | 15.0% | 89.8 | 17.5% | 93.3 | 30.0% | 86.8 | 2.5% | 77.8 | 12.5% | 85.8 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 29.9% | 93.2 | 9.4% | 87.9 | 21.1% | 92.6 | 25.2% | 83.7 | 4.7% | 79.2 | 7.0% | 85.0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | ST | 33.3% | 91.3 | 33.3% | 92.6 | 33.3% | 82.5 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 31.6% | 95.0 | 7.7% | 87.5 | 12.8% | 92.9 | 30.8% | 84.6 | 2.6% | 78.4 | 8.5% | 85.5 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 22.5% | 92.9 | 15.0% | 89.8 | 17.5% | 93.3 | 30.0% | 86.8 | 2.5% | 77.8 | 12.5% | 85.8 |
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 78.4% | 72.5% | 17.1% | 21.6% | 7.8% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 48.0% | 77.8% | 48.9% | 10.7% | 17.6% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 50.8% | 77.0% | 42.6% | 11.7% | 16.7% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 48.4% | 81.1% | 49.6% | 9.1% | 16.3% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 57.9% | 81.8% | 27.3% | 10.5% | 15.8% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 44.6% | 74.3% | 43.3% | 11.4% | 17.8% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 45.4% | 66.7% | 51.0% | 15.1% | 16.7% | 31.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 45.2% | 70.5% | 46.6% | 13.3% | 17.2% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 48.4% | 80.9% | 36.6% | 9.2% | 12.0% | 21.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | 50.4% | 79.5% | 49.5% | 10.3% | 15.0% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 49.9% | 79.9% | 46.2% | 10.0% | 14.2% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 29.4% | 80.0% | 12.5% | 5.9% | 11.8% | 17.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 40.0% | 80.7% | 46.2% | 7.7% | 18.0% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 27.2% | 72.1% | 47.6% | 65.2% | 83.2% | 77.6% | 45.3% | 39.2% | 10.7% | 13.9% | 24.6% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 27.2% | 72.1% | 42.0% | 65.2% | 83.2% | 79.8% | 45.3% | 44.3% | 8.5% | 16.9% | 25.4% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 75.0% | 100.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 29.6% | 61.1% | 44.6% | 56.2% | 86.3% | 75.8% | 47.6% | 48.9% | 10.8% | 18.5% | 29.3% | 18.1 | |||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 47.1% | 52.2% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 83.3% | 55.0% | 57.5% | 72.7% | 22.5% | 20.0% | 42.5% | 17.5 | |||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 30.5% | 63.1% | 46.1% | 60.4% | 90.6% | 80.2% | 47.8% | 46.2% | 9.1% | 18.1% | 27.3% | 18.0 | |||
| 2025 | CIN | ST | 42.6% | 95.0% | 23.1% | 2.1% | 17.0% | 19.1% | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | ST | 66.7% | 66.7% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 15.0 | |||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 38.1% | 59.3% | 47.9% | 66.7% | 87.5% | 78.6% | 46.2% | 50.0% | 10.3% | 20.5% | 30.8% | 19.3 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 47.1% | 52.2% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 83.3% | 55.0% | 57.5% | 72.7% | 22.5% | 20.0% | 42.5% | 17.5 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 78.4% | 72.5% | 17.1% | 21.6% | 7.8% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 48.0% | 77.8% | 48.9% | 10.7% | 17.6% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 50.8% | 77.0% | 42.6% | 11.7% | 16.7% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 48.4% | 81.1% | 49.6% | 9.1% | 16.3% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 57.9% | 81.8% | 27.3% | 10.5% | 15.8% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 44.6% | 74.3% | 43.3% | 11.4% | 17.8% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 45.4% | 66.7% | 51.0% | 15.1% | 16.7% | 31.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 45.2% | 70.5% | 46.6% | 13.3% | 17.2% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 48.4% | 80.9% | 36.6% | 9.2% | 12.0% | 21.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | 50.4% | 79.5% | 49.5% | 10.3% | 15.0% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 49.9% | 79.9% | 46.2% | 10.0% | 14.2% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 29.4% | 80.0% | 12.5% | 5.9% | 11.8% | 17.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 40.0% | 80.7% | 46.2% | 7.7% | 18.0% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 27.2% | 72.1% | 47.6% | 65.2% | 83.2% | 77.6% | 45.3% | 39.2% | 10.7% | 13.9% | 24.6% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 27.2% | 72.1% | 42.0% | 65.2% | 83.2% | 79.8% | 45.3% | 44.3% | 8.5% | 16.9% | 25.4% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 75.0% | 100.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 29.6% | 61.1% | 44.6% | 56.2% | 86.3% | 75.8% | 47.6% | 48.9% | 10.8% | 18.5% | 29.3% | 18.1 | |||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 47.1% | 52.2% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 83.3% | 55.0% | 57.5% | 72.7% | 22.5% | 20.0% | 42.5% | 17.5 | |||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 30.5% | 63.1% | 46.1% | 60.4% | 90.6% | 80.2% | 47.8% | 46.2% | 9.1% | 18.1% | 27.3% | 18.0 | |||
| 2025 | CIN | ST | 42.6% | 95.0% | 23.1% | 2.1% | 17.0% | 19.1% | |||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | ST | 66.7% | 66.7% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 15.0 | |||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 38.1% | 59.3% | 47.9% | 66.7% | 87.5% | 78.6% | 46.2% | 50.0% | 10.3% | 20.5% | 30.8% | 19.3 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 47.1% | 52.2% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 83.3% | 55.0% | 57.5% | 72.7% | 22.5% | 20.0% | 42.5% | 17.5 |
Zone Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 72.4% | 89.1% | 24.6% | 64.3% | 76.4% | 36.2% | 24.3% | 50.0% | 23.9% | 4.3% | 50.0% | 15.2% | |||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 72.4% | 89.1% | 24.6% | 64.3% | 76.4% | 36.2% | 24.3% | 50.0% | 23.9% | 4.3% | 50.0% | 15.2% | |||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 65.7% | 92.1% | 24.7% | 53.3% | 77.2% | 39.6% | 27.1% | 38.4% | 23.4% | 7.3% | 14.3% | 12.3% | |||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 72.7% | 100.0% | 27.5% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 52.5% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 7.5% | |||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 65.7% | 93.6% | 25.7% | 55.5% | 82.1% | 39.3% | 29.0% | 47.4% | 23.6% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 11.4% | |||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 61.1% | 95.5% | 30.8% | 55.6% | 72.0% | 38.5% | 29.6% | 62.5% | 23.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 7.7% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 72.7% | 100.0% | 27.5% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 52.5% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 7.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 72.4% | 89.1% | 24.6% | 64.3% | 76.4% | 36.2% | 24.3% | 50.0% | 23.9% | 4.3% | 50.0% | 15.2% | |||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 72.4% | 89.1% | 24.6% | 64.3% | 76.4% | 36.2% | 24.3% | 50.0% | 23.9% | 4.3% | 50.0% | 15.2% | |||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 65.7% | 92.1% | 24.7% | 53.3% | 77.2% | 39.6% | 27.1% | 38.4% | 23.4% | 7.3% | 14.3% | 12.3% | |||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 72.7% | 100.0% | 27.5% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 52.5% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 7.5% | |||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 65.7% | 93.6% | 25.7% | 55.5% | 82.1% | 39.3% | 29.0% | 47.4% | 23.6% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 11.4% | |||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 61.1% | 95.5% | 30.8% | 55.6% | 72.0% | 38.5% | 29.6% | 62.5% | 23.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 7.7% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 72.7% | 100.0% | 27.5% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 52.5% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 7.5% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | C | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 1B | 10 | 9 | 70.0 | 47 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 2B | 20 | 20 | 175.0 | 38 | 41 | 1 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 2B | 32 | 30 | 259.2 | 58 | 72 | 1 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 2B | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 2B | 13 | 13 | 117.0 | 14 | 31 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 2B | 10 | 8 | 71.1 | 11 | 19 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 2B | 7 | 7 | 58.0 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | 2B | 29 | 20 | 187.1 | 26 | 48 | 1 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 2B | 12 | 11 | 99.0 | 20 | 28 | 0 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 2B | 61 | 61 | 528.1 | 104 | 183 | 2 | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 2B | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 2B | 16 | 15 | 123.2 | 24 | 40 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 2B | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | R | 3B | 4 | 4 | 27.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 3B | 10 | 5 | 50.0 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 3B | 14 | 11 | 86.1 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 3B | 13 | 12 | 112.1 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 3B | 33 | 28 | 247.0 | 19 | 51 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 3B | 12 | 12 | 100.0 | 11 | 24 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | 3B | 35 | 30 | 264.2 | 22 | 50 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 3B | 6 | 6 | 52.0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 3B | 9 | 9 | 77.2 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 3B | 50 | 45 | 371.1 | 31 | 74 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | R | SS | 3 | 3 | 23.0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | SS | 9 | 7 | 67.0 | 13 | 22 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | SS | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | SS | 4 | 4 | 31.0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | SS | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | SS | 24 | 18 | 166.1 | 21 | 54 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | SS | 45 | 45 | 387.2 | 61 | 87 | 4 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | SS | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | SS | 56 | 49 | 441.0 | 84 | 133 | 4 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | SS | 6 | 5 | 46.0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | LF | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | LF | 17 | 14 | 122.0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | LF | 15 | 14 | 112.2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | LF | 3 | 1 | 13.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | LF | 6 | 5 | 43.0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 3 | 1 | 13.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | CF | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | CF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | RF | 3 | 3 | 28.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | RF | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | RF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | ||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | OF | 5 | 2 | 23.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 5 | 2 | 23.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | C | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 1B | 10 | 9 | 70.0 | 47 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 2B | 20 | 20 | 175.0 | 38 | 41 | 1 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 2B | 32 | 30 | 259.2 | 58 | 72 | 1 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 2B | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 2B | 13 | 13 | 117.0 | 14 | 31 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 2B | 10 | 8 | 71.1 | 11 | 19 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 2B | 7 | 7 | 58.0 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | 2B | 29 | 20 | 187.1 | 26 | 48 | 1 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 2B | 12 | 11 | 99.0 | 20 | 28 | 0 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 2B | 61 | 61 | 528.1 | 104 | 183 | 2 | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 2B | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 2B | 16 | 15 | 123.2 | 24 | 40 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | 2B | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | R | 3B | 4 | 4 | 27.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 3B | 10 | 5 | 50.0 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 3B | 14 | 11 | 86.1 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 3B | 13 | 12 | 112.1 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 3B | 33 | 28 | 247.0 | 19 | 51 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 3B | 12 | 12 | 100.0 | 11 | 24 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | 3B | 35 | 30 | 264.2 | 22 | 50 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | 3B | 6 | 6 | 52.0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | 3B | 9 | 9 | 77.2 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | 3B | 50 | 45 | 371.1 | 31 | 74 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | R | SS | 3 | 3 | 23.0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | SS | 9 | 7 | 67.0 | 13 | 22 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | SS | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | SS | 4 | 4 | 31.0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | SS | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AAA | SS | 24 | 18 | 166.1 | 21 | 54 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | SS | 45 | 45 | 387.2 | 61 | 87 | 4 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | SS | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | SS | 56 | 49 | 441.0 | 84 | 133 | 4 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | WSN | AAA | SS | 6 | 5 | 46.0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | LF | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | LF | 17 | 14 | 122.0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | LF | 15 | 14 | 112.2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | LF | 3 | 1 | 13.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | LF | 6 | 5 | 43.0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 3 | 1 | 13.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | CF | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | CF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | RF | 3 | 3 | 28.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | RF | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | AAA | RF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | ||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | AAA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | OF | 5 | 2 | 23.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 5 | 2 | 23.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 2B | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | LF | 13.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.2 | -0.6 | 0.0 | -0.8 | -71.7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 13.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.2 | -0.6 | 0.0 | -0.8 | -71.7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | RF | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -6.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -6.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | OF | 23.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.2 | -0.6 | 0.0 | -0.8 | -60.5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 23.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.2 | -0.6 | 0.0 | -0.8 | -60.5 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | 2B | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | LF | 13.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.2 | -0.6 | 0.0 | -0.8 | -71.7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 13.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.2 | -0.6 | 0.0 | -0.8 | -71.7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | RF | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -6.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -6.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MLB | OF | 23.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.2 | -0.6 | 0.0 | -0.8 | -60.5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 23.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.2 | -0.6 | 0.0 | -0.8 | -60.5 | 0 | 0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

