Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Luke Barker
Free Agent (AAA)P
Age: 34
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'3" / 230
DOB: 3/11/1992
(34 years, 7 months, 7 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 3 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 4.0 |
| K% | 15.8% |
| BB% | 0.0% |
| GB% | 50.0% |
| ERA | 11.25 |
| FIP | 8.11 |
| WAR | -0.1 |
RosterResource
Service Time
0.012MiLB Options
2
News
Rotowire: Barker signed a minor-league contract with the Mariners on Monday, Jon Morosi of MLB Network reports. (4/15/2024)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 3 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 4.0 |
| K% | 15.8% |
| BB% | 0.0% |
| GB% | 50.0% |
| ERA | 11.25 |
| FIP | 8.11 |
| WAR | -0.1 |
RosterResource
Service Time
0.012MiLB Options
2
News
Rotowire: Barker signed a minor-league contract with the Mariners on Monday, Jon Morosi of MLB Network reports. (4/15/2024)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | MIL | A | 25 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 31.2 | 9.66 | 2.27 | 0.57 | .329 | 73.9% | 45.9% | 6.3% | 2.84 | 2.93 | 3.09 | ||||||
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 22.0 | 5.73 | 2.45 | 0.82 | .306 | 73.5% | 33.3% | 6.5% | 3.68 | 4.12 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2017 | MIL | MiLB | 25 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 53.2 | 8.05 | 2.35 | 0.67 | .318 | 73.7% | 40.1% | 6.3% | 3.19 | 3.42 | 3.64 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 26 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 46 | 0 | 61.0 | 9.30 | 2.36 | 0.44 | .275 | 68.0% | 40.8% | 5.5% | 2.21 | 2.72 | 2.91 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AA | 27 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 30.1 | 10.09 | 2.37 | 0.30 | .161 | 68.2% | 47.6% | 4.8% | 1.48 | 2.28 | 2.54 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AAA | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 30.0 | 9.60 | 2.10 | 0.60 | .162 | 83.3% | 35.8% | 5.9% | 1.20 | 3.43 | 4.92 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIL | MiLB | 27 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 40 | 1 | 60.1 | 9.85 | 2.24 | 0.45 | .162 | 76.1% | 41.5% | 5.5% | 1.34 | 2.85 | 3.72 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.1 | 16.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .286 | 100.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.13 | 1.74 | ||||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 20.25 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.91 | -0.91 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIL | AAA | 29 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 53 | 0 | 61.1 | 11.30 | 1.47 | 1.32 | .224 | 71.1% | 37.4% | 14.8% | 2.35 | 3.40 | 3.25 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIL | ST | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .667 | 80.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 4.58 | 4.58 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIL | AAA | 30 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 25.0 | 10.08 | 3.60 | 0.72 | .273 | 69.9% | 23.9% | 6.1% | 3.60 | 3.51 | 4.64 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIL | ST | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 4.50 | 4.50 | .333 | 76.9% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 9.00 | 9.66 | 6.32 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIL | MLB | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 4.50 | .357 | 47.6% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 91.0 | 11.25 | 14.46 | 8.11 | 2.72 | -0.1 | |||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.2 | 8.10 | 12.15 | 1.35 | .294 | 51.5% | 41.2% | 14.3% | 10.80 | 7.10 | 8.03 | 8.00 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 8.95 | 4.27 | 1.41 | .270 | 75.9% | 4.27 | 4.77 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 4.50 | .357 | 47.6% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 91.0 | 11.25 | 14.46 | 8.11 | 2.72 | -0.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | MIL | A | 25 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 31.2 | 9.66 | 2.27 | 0.57 | .329 | 73.9% | 45.9% | 6.3% | 2.84 | 2.93 | 3.09 | ||||||
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 22.0 | 5.73 | 2.45 | 0.82 | .306 | 73.5% | 33.3% | 6.5% | 3.68 | 4.12 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2017 | MIL | MiLB | 25 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 53.2 | 8.05 | 2.35 | 0.67 | .318 | 73.7% | 40.1% | 6.3% | 3.19 | 3.42 | 3.64 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 26 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 46 | 0 | 61.0 | 9.30 | 2.36 | 0.44 | .275 | 68.0% | 40.8% | 5.5% | 2.21 | 2.72 | 2.91 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AA | 27 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 30.1 | 10.09 | 2.37 | 0.30 | .161 | 68.2% | 47.6% | 4.8% | 1.48 | 2.28 | 2.54 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AAA | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 30.0 | 9.60 | 2.10 | 0.60 | .162 | 83.3% | 35.8% | 5.9% | 1.20 | 3.43 | 4.92 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIL | MiLB | 27 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 40 | 1 | 60.1 | 9.85 | 2.24 | 0.45 | .162 | 76.1% | 41.5% | 5.5% | 1.34 | 2.85 | 3.72 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.1 | 16.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .286 | 100.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.13 | 1.74 | ||||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 20.25 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.91 | -0.91 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIL | AAA | 29 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 53 | 0 | 61.1 | 11.30 | 1.47 | 1.32 | .224 | 71.1% | 37.4% | 14.8% | 2.35 | 3.40 | 3.25 | ||||||
| 2021 | MIL | ST | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .667 | 80.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 4.58 | 4.58 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIL | AAA | 30 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 25.0 | 10.08 | 3.60 | 0.72 | .273 | 69.9% | 23.9% | 6.1% | 3.60 | 3.51 | 4.64 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIL | ST | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 4.50 | 4.50 | .333 | 76.9% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 9.00 | 9.66 | 6.32 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIL | MLB | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 4.50 | .357 | 47.6% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 91.0 | 11.25 | 14.46 | 8.11 | 2.72 | -0.1 | |||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.2 | 8.10 | 12.15 | 1.35 | .294 | 51.5% | 41.2% | 14.3% | 10.80 | 7.10 | 8.03 | 8.00 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 8.95 | 4.27 | 1.41 | .270 | 75.9% | 4.27 | 4.77 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 4.50 | .357 | 47.6% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 91.0 | 11.25 | 14.46 | 8.11 | 2.72 | -0.1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | MIL | A | 1 | 4 | 2.84 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 31.2 | 129 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 1 | 1 | 3.68 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 22.0 | 94 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2017 | MIL | MiLB | 2 | 5 | 3.19 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 53.2 | 223 | 54 | 22 | 19 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 6 | 4 | 2.21 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 61.0 | 242 | 47 | 23 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 63 | |
| 2019 | MIL | AA | 0 | 1 | 1.48 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 30.1 | 105 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2019 | MIL | AAA | 1 | 1 | 1.20 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.0 | 111 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 32 | |
| 2019 | MIL | MiLB | 1 | 2 | 1.34 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 60.1 | 216 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 66 | |
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2021 | MIL | AAA | 7 | 5 | 2.35 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 61.1 | 233 | 39 | 24 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 77 | |
| 2021 | MIL | ST | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2022 | MIL | AAA | 5 | 0 | 3.60 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 25.0 | 106 | 20 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2022 | MIL | ST | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2022 | MIL | MLB | 0 | 0 | 11.25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 0 | 0 | 10.80 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 11.25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | MIL | A | 1 | 4 | 2.84 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 31.2 | 129 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 1 | 1 | 3.68 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 22.0 | 94 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2017 | MIL | MiLB | 2 | 5 | 3.19 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 53.2 | 223 | 54 | 22 | 19 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 6 | 4 | 2.21 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 61.0 | 242 | 47 | 23 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 63 | |
| 2019 | MIL | AA | 0 | 1 | 1.48 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 30.1 | 105 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2019 | MIL | AAA | 1 | 1 | 1.20 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.0 | 111 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 32 | |
| 2019 | MIL | MiLB | 1 | 2 | 1.34 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 60.1 | 216 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 66 | |
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2021 | MIL | AAA | 7 | 5 | 2.35 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 61.1 | 233 | 39 | 24 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 77 | |
| 2021 | MIL | ST | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2022 | MIL | AAA | 5 | 0 | 3.60 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 25.0 | 106 | 20 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2022 | MIL | ST | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2022 | MIL | MLB | 0 | 0 | 11.25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 0 | 0 | 10.80 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 0 | 11.25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | MIL | A | 9.66 | 2.27 | 4.25 | 0.57 | 26.4% | 6.2% | 20.2% | .248 | 1.20 | .329 | 73.9% | 72 | 75 | 2.93 | ||||
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 5.73 | 2.45 | 2.33 | 0.82 | 14.9% | 6.4% | 8.5% | .273 | 1.36 | .306 | 73.5% | 94 | 105 | 4.12 | ||||
| 2017 | MIL | MiLB | 8.05 | 2.35 | 3.43 | 0.67 | 21.5% | 6.3% | 15.2% | .258 | 1.27 | .318 | 73.7% | 81 | 87 | 3.42 | ||||
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 9.30 | 2.36 | 3.94 | 0.44 | 26.0% | 6.6% | 19.4% | .208 | 1.03 | .275 | 68.0% | 56 | 69 | 2.72 | ||||
| 2019 | MIL | AA | 10.09 | 2.37 | 4.25 | 0.30 | 32.4% | 7.6% | 24.8% | .113 | 0.63 | .161 | 68.2% | 41 | 61 | 2.28 | ||||
| 2019 | MIL | AAA | 9.60 | 2.10 | 4.57 | 0.60 | 28.8% | 6.3% | 22.5% | .127 | 0.67 | .162 | 83.3% | 23 | 64 | 3.43 | ||||
| 2019 | MIL | MiLB | 9.85 | 2.24 | 4.40 | 0.45 | 30.6% | 6.9% | 23.6% | .121 | 0.65 | .162 | 76.1% | 32 | 63 | 2.85 | ||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 16.20 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 46.2% | 0.0% | 46.2% | .154 | 0.60 | .286 | 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.13 | ||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 20.25 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | -20 | -0.91 | ||||
| 2021 | MIL | AAA | 11.30 | 1.47 | 7.70 | 1.32 | 33.0% | 4.3% | 28.8% | .177 | 0.80 | .224 | 71.1% | 53 | 78 | 3.40 | ||||
| 2021 | MIL | ST | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | .571 | 5.00 | .667 | 80.0% | 192 | 95 | 4.58 | ||||
| 2022 | MIL | AAA | 10.08 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 0.72 | 26.4% | 9.4% | 17.0% | .208 | 1.20 | .273 | 69.9% | 80 | 78 | 3.51 | ||||
| 2022 | MIL | ST | 9.00 | 4.50 | 2.00 | 4.50 | 20.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | .333 | 2.00 | .333 | 76.9% | 179 | 187 | 9.66 | ||||
| 2022 | MIL | MLB | 6.75 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 4.50 | 15.8% | 0.0% | 15.8% | .368 | 1.75 | .357 | 47.6% | 278 | 200 | 8.11 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.53 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 1.09 | 22.4% | 8.2% | 14.3% | .240 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.06 | ||||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 8.10 | 12.15 | 0.67 | 1.35 | 18.2% | 27.3% | -9.1% | .250 | 2.25 | .294 | 51.5% | 213 | 152 | 8.03 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 8.95 | 4.27 | 2.10 | 1.41 | 21.0% | 10.0% | 11.0% | .234 | 1.46 | .270 | 75.9% | 4.77 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 6.75 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 4.50 | 15.8% | 0.0% | 15.8% | .368 | 1.75 | .357 | 47.6% | 278 | 200 | 8.11 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | MIL | A | 9.66 | 2.27 | 4.25 | 0.57 | 26.4% | 6.2% | 20.2% | .248 | 1.20 | .329 | 73.9% | 72 | 75 | 2.93 | ||||
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 5.73 | 2.45 | 2.33 | 0.82 | 14.9% | 6.4% | 8.5% | .273 | 1.36 | .306 | 73.5% | 94 | 105 | 4.12 | ||||
| 2017 | MIL | MiLB | 8.05 | 2.35 | 3.43 | 0.67 | 21.5% | 6.3% | 15.2% | .258 | 1.27 | .318 | 73.7% | 81 | 87 | 3.42 | ||||
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 9.30 | 2.36 | 3.94 | 0.44 | 26.0% | 6.6% | 19.4% | .208 | 1.03 | .275 | 68.0% | 56 | 69 | 2.72 | ||||
| 2019 | MIL | AA | 10.09 | 2.37 | 4.25 | 0.30 | 32.4% | 7.6% | 24.8% | .113 | 0.63 | .161 | 68.2% | 41 | 61 | 2.28 | ||||
| 2019 | MIL | AAA | 9.60 | 2.10 | 4.57 | 0.60 | 28.8% | 6.3% | 22.5% | .127 | 0.67 | .162 | 83.3% | 23 | 64 | 3.43 | ||||
| 2019 | MIL | MiLB | 9.85 | 2.24 | 4.40 | 0.45 | 30.6% | 6.9% | 23.6% | .121 | 0.65 | .162 | 76.1% | 32 | 63 | 2.85 | ||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 16.20 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 46.2% | 0.0% | 46.2% | .154 | 0.60 | .286 | 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.13 | ||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 20.25 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | -20 | -0.91 | ||||
| 2021 | MIL | AAA | 11.30 | 1.47 | 7.70 | 1.32 | 33.0% | 4.3% | 28.8% | .177 | 0.80 | .224 | 71.1% | 53 | 78 | 3.40 | ||||
| 2021 | MIL | ST | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | .571 | 5.00 | .667 | 80.0% | 192 | 95 | 4.58 | ||||
| 2022 | MIL | AAA | 10.08 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 0.72 | 26.4% | 9.4% | 17.0% | .208 | 1.20 | .273 | 69.9% | 80 | 78 | 3.51 | ||||
| 2022 | MIL | ST | 9.00 | 4.50 | 2.00 | 4.50 | 20.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | .333 | 2.00 | .333 | 76.9% | 179 | 187 | 9.66 | ||||
| 2022 | MIL | MLB | 6.75 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 4.50 | 15.8% | 0.0% | 15.8% | .368 | 1.75 | .357 | 47.6% | 278 | 200 | 8.11 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.53 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 1.09 | 22.4% | 8.2% | 14.3% | .240 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.06 | ||||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 8.10 | 12.15 | 0.67 | 1.35 | 18.2% | 27.3% | -9.1% | .250 | 2.25 | .294 | 51.5% | 213 | 152 | 8.03 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 8.95 | 4.27 | 2.10 | 1.41 | 21.0% | 10.0% | 11.0% | .234 | 1.46 | .270 | 75.9% | 4.77 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 6.75 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 4.50 | 15.8% | 0.0% | 15.8% | .368 | 1.75 | .357 | 47.6% | 278 | 200 | 8.11 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | MIL | A | 1.22 | 16.5% | 45.9% | 37.6% | 31.3% | 6.3% | 45.3% | 23.3% | 31.4% | 79 | 3.09 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 0.77 | 23.6% | 33.3% | 43.1% | 29.0% | 6.5% | 32.4% | 20.3% | 47.3% | 115 | 4.44 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | MiLB | 1.00 | 19.7% | 40.1% | 40.1% | 30.2% | 6.3% | 39.4% | 21.9% | 38.8% | 94 | 3.64 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 1.13 | 23.0% | 40.8% | 36.2% | 27.3% | 5.5% | 46.0% | 27.6% | 26.4% | 76 | 2.91 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AA | 1.43 | 19.0% | 47.6% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 69 | 2.54 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AAA | 0.71 | 13.4% | 35.8% | 50.7% | 26.5% | 5.9% | 45.7% | 30.0% | 24.3% | 90 | 4.92 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | MiLB | 0.98 | 16.2% | 41.5% | 42.3% | 21.8% | 5.5% | 44.4% | 29.3% | 26.3% | 79 | 3.72 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 0.33 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 36 | 1.74 | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | -20 | -0.91 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | AAA | 0.85 | 18.7% | 37.4% | 43.9% | 24.6% | 14.8% | 47.6% | 25.2% | 27.3% | 72 | 3.25 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | ST | 3.00 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 98 | 4.58 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | AAA | 0.48 | 26.9% | 23.9% | 49.3% | 18.2% | 6.1% | 38.2% | 35.3% | 26.5% | 100 | 4.64 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | ST | 1.00 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 127 | 6.32 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | MLB | 2.67 | 31.3% | 50.0% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 2.96 | 69 | 2.72 | |||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 1.00 | 17.6% | 41.2% | 41.2% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 31.6% | 36.8% | 31.6% | 152 | 8.00 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2.67 | 31.3% | 50.0% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 2.96 | 69 | 2.72 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | MIL | A | 1.22 | 16.5% | 45.9% | 37.6% | 31.3% | 6.3% | 45.3% | 23.3% | 31.4% | 79 | 3.09 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 0.77 | 23.6% | 33.3% | 43.1% | 29.0% | 6.5% | 32.4% | 20.3% | 47.3% | 115 | 4.44 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | MiLB | 1.00 | 19.7% | 40.1% | 40.1% | 30.2% | 6.3% | 39.4% | 21.9% | 38.8% | 94 | 3.64 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 1.13 | 23.0% | 40.8% | 36.2% | 27.3% | 5.5% | 46.0% | 27.6% | 26.4% | 76 | 2.91 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AA | 1.43 | 19.0% | 47.6% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 69 | 2.54 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AAA | 0.71 | 13.4% | 35.8% | 50.7% | 26.5% | 5.9% | 45.7% | 30.0% | 24.3% | 90 | 4.92 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | MiLB | 0.98 | 16.2% | 41.5% | 42.3% | 21.8% | 5.5% | 44.4% | 29.3% | 26.3% | 79 | 3.72 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 0.33 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 36 | 1.74 | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | -20 | -0.91 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | AAA | 0.85 | 18.7% | 37.4% | 43.9% | 24.6% | 14.8% | 47.6% | 25.2% | 27.3% | 72 | 3.25 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | ST | 3.00 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 98 | 4.58 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | AAA | 0.48 | 26.9% | 23.9% | 49.3% | 18.2% | 6.1% | 38.2% | 35.3% | 26.5% | 100 | 4.64 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | ST | 1.00 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 127 | 6.32 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | MLB | 2.67 | 31.3% | 50.0% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 2.96 | 69 | 2.72 | |||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 1.00 | 17.6% | 41.2% | 41.2% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 31.6% | 36.8% | 31.6% | 152 | 8.00 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2.67 | 31.3% | 50.0% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 2.96 | 69 | 2.72 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | MIL | A | 39 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 145 | 349 | 494 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 24 | 31 | 17 | 9 | 127 | 221 | 348 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | MiLB | 63 | 63 | 31 | 19 | 272 | 570 | 842 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 62 | 55 | 35 | 15 | 293 | 608 | 901 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AA | 30 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 152 | 284 | 436 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AAA | 24 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 154 | 290 | 444 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | MiLB | 54 | 55 | 21 | 12 | 306 | 574 | 880 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | AAA | 52 | 61 | 26 | 15 | 291 | 613 | 904 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | ST | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | AAA | 16 | 33 | 18 | 6 | 146 | 253 | 399 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | ST | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 21 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | MLB | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 39 | 54 | 91.2 | 4.3 | 2 | 12.5% | |
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 61 | 79 | 140 | 89.1 | 19.2 | 1 | 5.6% | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 39 | 54 | 91.2 | 4.3 | 2 | 12.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | MIL | A | 39 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 145 | 349 | 494 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 24 | 31 | 17 | 9 | 127 | 221 | 348 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | MiLB | 63 | 63 | 31 | 19 | 272 | 570 | 842 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 62 | 55 | 35 | 15 | 293 | 608 | 901 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AA | 30 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 152 | 284 | 436 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AAA | 24 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 154 | 290 | 444 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | MiLB | 54 | 55 | 21 | 12 | 306 | 574 | 880 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | AAA | 52 | 61 | 26 | 15 | 291 | 613 | 904 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | ST | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | AAA | 16 | 33 | 18 | 6 | 146 | 253 | 399 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | ST | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 21 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | MLB | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 39 | 54 | 91.2 | 4.3 | 2 | 12.5% | |
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 61 | 79 | 140 | 89.1 | 19.2 | 1 | 5.6% | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 39 | 54 | 91.2 | 4.3 | 2 | 12.5% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Metric:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | MIL | A | 53.8% | 73.7% | 51.9% | 14.2% | 16.8% | 31.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 52.0% | 78.5% | 46.8% | 11.2% | 10.6% | 21.8% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | MiLB | 53.1% | 75.6% | 49.8% | 12.9% | 14.3% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 52.7% | 72.4% | 52.5% | 14.5% | 14.5% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AA | 50.7% | 67.9% | 57.1% | 16.3% | 14.4% | 30.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AAA | 50.9% | 68.6% | 57.7% | 16.0% | 14.0% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | MiLB | 50.8% | 68.2% | 57.4% | 16.1% | 14.2% | 30.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 96.2% | 36.0% | 38.5% | 61.5% | 0.0% | 61.5% | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 100.0% | 10.0% | 75.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | 90.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | AAA | 53.0% | 69.9% | 54.5% | 15.9% | 14.7% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | ST | 69.2% | 66.7% | 12.5% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 23.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | AAA | 48.9% | 71.3% | 50.9% | 14.0% | 14.3% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | ST | 61.9% | 53.8% | 20.0% | 28.6% | 4.8% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | MLB | 37.0% | 74.1% | 55.6% | 60.0% | 90.0% | 80.0% | 50.0% | 63.2% | 11.1% | 16.7% | 27.8% | 20.1 | |||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 32.6% | 76.5% | 48.6% | 58.6% | 87.2% | 75.0% | 36.4% | 48.5% | 12.1% | 7.9% | 20.0% | 17.9 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 37.0% | 74.1% | 55.6% | 60.0% | 90.0% | 80.0% | 50.0% | 63.2% | 11.1% | 16.7% | 27.8% | 20.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | MIL | A | 53.8% | 73.7% | 51.9% | 14.2% | 16.8% | 31.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 52.0% | 78.5% | 46.8% | 11.2% | 10.6% | 21.8% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | MiLB | 53.1% | 75.6% | 49.8% | 12.9% | 14.3% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 52.7% | 72.4% | 52.5% | 14.5% | 14.5% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AA | 50.7% | 67.9% | 57.1% | 16.3% | 14.4% | 30.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AAA | 50.9% | 68.6% | 57.7% | 16.0% | 14.0% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | MiLB | 50.8% | 68.2% | 57.4% | 16.1% | 14.2% | 30.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 96.2% | 36.0% | 38.5% | 61.5% | 0.0% | 61.5% | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 100.0% | 10.0% | 75.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | 90.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | AAA | 53.0% | 69.9% | 54.5% | 15.9% | 14.7% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | ST | 69.2% | 66.7% | 12.5% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 23.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | AAA | 48.9% | 71.3% | 50.9% | 14.0% | 14.3% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | ST | 61.9% | 53.8% | 20.0% | 28.6% | 4.8% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | MLB | 37.0% | 74.1% | 55.6% | 60.0% | 90.0% | 80.0% | 50.0% | 63.2% | 11.1% | 16.7% | 27.8% | 20.1 | |||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 32.6% | 76.5% | 48.6% | 58.6% | 87.2% | 75.0% | 36.4% | 48.5% | 12.1% | 7.9% | 20.0% | 17.9 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 37.0% | 74.1% | 55.6% | 60.0% | 90.0% | 80.0% | 50.0% | 63.2% | 11.1% | 16.7% | 27.8% | 20.1 |
Zone Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | MIL | MLB | 75.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% | 66.7% | 87.5% | 44.4% | 36.4% | 50.0% | 20.4% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 13.0% | |||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 86.2% | 84.0% | 20.7% | 58.5% | 77.4% | 37.9% | 26.3% | 60.0% | 27.1% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 75.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% | 66.7% | 87.5% | 44.4% | 36.4% | 50.0% | 20.4% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 13.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | MIL | MLB | 75.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% | 66.7% | 87.5% | 44.4% | 36.4% | 50.0% | 20.4% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 13.0% | |||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 86.2% | 84.0% | 20.7% | 58.5% | 77.4% | 37.9% | 26.3% | 60.0% | 27.1% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 75.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% | 66.7% | 87.5% | 44.4% | 36.4% | 50.0% | 20.4% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 13.0% |
Model Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Model Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | MIL | A | P | 22 | 0 | 31.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | P | 12 | 0 | 22.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | P | 46 | 0 | 61.0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AA | P | 23 | 0 | 30.1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AAA | P | 17 | 1 | 30.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | AAA | P | 53 | 0 | 61.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | AAA | P | 23 | 0 | 25.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | MLB | P | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | P | 5 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | MIL | A | P | 22 | 0 | 31.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | P | 12 | 0 | 22.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | P | 46 | 0 | 61.0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AA | P | 23 | 0 | 30.1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | AAA | P | 17 | 1 | 30.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | AAA | P | 53 | 0 | 61.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | AAA | P | 23 | 0 | 25.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | MLB | P | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | P | 5 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

