You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more
hereMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.1 | | 2.08 | 4.15 | 0.00 | .294 | 37.5% | 60.0% | 0.0% | | | | 10.38 | | 5.11 | 5.44 | |
| 2019 | TBR | R | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 17.0 | | 6.35 | 2.12 | 0.53 | .250 | 86.0% | 42.9% | 5.9% | | | | 1.59 | | 4.22 | 3.99 | |
| 2021 | TBR | CPX | 20 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 24.1 | | 9.25 | 6.66 | 1.11 | .183 | 62.9% | 48.3% | 13.0% | | | | 2.96 | | 6.41 | 5.85 | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | 0 | 1 | 10.38 | 4 | 3 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019 | TBR | R | 0 | 1 | 1.59 | 7 | 7 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.0 | 68 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| 2021 | TBR | CPX | 1 | 1 | 2.96 | 17 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24.1 | 110 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 25 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | 2.08 | 4.15 | 0.50 | 0.00 | | 4.8% | 9.5% | -4.8% | | .278 | 1.62 | .294 | 37.5% | | 269 | 130 | | 5.11 |
| 2019 | TBR | R | 6.35 | 2.12 | 3.00 | 0.53 | | 17.6% | 5.9% | 11.8% | | .213 | 1.00 | .250 | 86.0% | | 39 | 102 | | 4.22 |
| 2021 | TBR | CPX | 9.25 | 6.66 | 1.39 | 1.11 | | 22.7% | 16.4% | 6.4% | | .159 | 1.32 | .183 | 62.9% | | 58 | 130 | | 6.41 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | 3.00 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | | | | 50.0% | 5.6% | 44.4% | | | | | | | 142 | 5.44 |
| 2019 | TBR | R | 1.24 | 22.4% | 42.9% | 34.7% | 35.3% | 5.9% | | | | 34.7% | 20.4% | 44.9% | | | | | | | 96 | 3.99 |
| 2021 | TBR | CPX | 1.26 | 13.3% | 48.3% | 38.3% | 21.7% | 13.0% | | | | 43.8% | 15.6% | 40.6% | | | | | | | 121 | 5.85 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | | | | | 12 | 20 | 32 | | | | | |
| 2019 | TBR | R | 21 | 17 | 11 | 6 | | | | | 27 | 86 | 113 | | | | | |
| 2021 | TBR | CPX | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | | | | | 83 | 143 | 226 | | | | | |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | | | 53.1% | | | | 100.0% | | | 4.8% | 0.0% | 9.4% | 9.4% | | |
| 2019 | TBR | R | | | 74.3% | | | | 58.3% | | | 14.7% | 31.0% | 1.8% | 32.7% | | |
| 2021 | TBR | CPX | | | 52.7% | | | | 53.8% | | | 23.6% | 24.3% | 10.6% | 35.0% | | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | P | 4 | 3 | 4.1 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 2019 | TBR | R | P | 7 | 7 | 17.0 | 0 | 5 | | 1 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 2021 | TBR | CPX | P | 17 | 0 | 24.1 | 0 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |