Malique Ziegler
Minnesota Twins (R)OF
Age: 30
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 190
DOB: 9/8/1996
(30 years, 1 month, 6 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2016, Rd: 22, Pick: 19, Ovr: 665 |
| Draft Team: | San Francisco Giants |
| School: | North Iowa Area CC |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2016, Rd: 22, Pick: 19, Ovr: 665 |
| Draft Team: | San Francisco Giants |
| School: | North Iowa Area CC |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | SFG | R | 19 | 18 | 73 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 13.7% | 20.5% | .129 | .375 | .290 | .384 | .419 | .377 | 133 | |||||||||
| 2017 | SFG | A- | 20 | 64 | 296 | 5 | 46 | 24 | 26 | 9.5% | 22.3% | .134 | .301 | .240 | .329 | .374 | .329 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | R | 21 | 9 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 22.2% | 22.2% | .107 | .350 | .250 | .417 | .357 | .388 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | A | 21 | 50 | 214 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 7 | 9.3% | 28.0% | .137 | .322 | .235 | .327 | .372 | .320 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | MiLB | 21 | 59 | 250 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 8 | 11.2% | 27.2% | .133 | .326 | .237 | .340 | .370 | .330 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 22 | 10 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12.1% | 45.5% | .000 | .385 | .179 | .303 | .179 | .262 | 62 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SFG | A+ | 22 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 37.5% | .000 | .400 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .229 | 39 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 22 | 18 | 55 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12.7% | 32.7% | .042 | .233 | .146 | .255 | .188 | .224 | 40 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 22 | 30 | 96 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 11.5% | 37.5% | .024 | .292 | .167 | .271 | .190 | .238 | 47 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | SFG | R | 19 | 18 | 73 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 13.7% | 20.5% | .129 | .375 | .290 | .384 | .419 | .377 | 133 | |||||||||
| 2017 | SFG | A- | 20 | 64 | 296 | 5 | 46 | 24 | 26 | 9.5% | 22.3% | .134 | .301 | .240 | .329 | .374 | .329 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | R | 21 | 9 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 22.2% | 22.2% | .107 | .350 | .250 | .417 | .357 | .388 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | A | 21 | 50 | 214 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 7 | 9.3% | 28.0% | .137 | .322 | .235 | .327 | .372 | .320 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | MiLB | 21 | 59 | 250 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 8 | 11.2% | 27.2% | .133 | .326 | .237 | .340 | .370 | .330 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 22 | 10 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12.1% | 45.5% | .000 | .385 | .179 | .303 | .179 | .262 | 62 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SFG | A+ | 22 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 37.5% | .000 | .400 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .229 | 39 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 22 | 18 | 55 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12.7% | 32.7% | .042 | .233 | .146 | .255 | .188 | .224 | 40 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 22 | 30 | 96 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 11.5% | 37.5% | .024 | .292 | .167 | .271 | .190 | .238 | 47 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | SFG | R | 18 | 62 | 73 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | .290 |
| 2017 | SFG | A- | 64 | 254 | 296 | 61 | 42 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 46 | 24 | 28 | 1 | 66 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 9 | .240 |
| 2018 | SFG | R | 9 | 28 | 36 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .250 |
| 2018 | SFG | A | 50 | 183 | 214 | 43 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 60 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | .235 |
| 2018 | SFG | MiLB | 59 | 211 | 250 | 50 | 32 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 28 | 0 | 68 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6 | .237 |
| 2019 | MIN | R | 10 | 28 | 33 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .179 |
| 2019 | SFG | A+ | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 18 | 48 | 55 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .146 |
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 30 | 84 | 96 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .167 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | SFG | R | 18 | 62 | 73 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | .290 |
| 2017 | SFG | A- | 64 | 254 | 296 | 61 | 42 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 46 | 24 | 28 | 1 | 66 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 9 | .240 |
| 2018 | SFG | R | 9 | 28 | 36 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .250 |
| 2018 | SFG | A | 50 | 183 | 214 | 43 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 60 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | .235 |
| 2018 | SFG | MiLB | 59 | 211 | 250 | 50 | 32 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 28 | 0 | 68 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6 | .237 |
| 2019 | MIN | R | 10 | 28 | 33 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .179 |
| 2019 | SFG | A+ | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 18 | 48 | 55 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .146 |
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 30 | 84 | 96 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .167 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | SFG | R | 13.7% | 20.5% | 0.67 | .290 | .384 | .419 | .803 | .129 | 7.8 | .375 | 0.3 | 12 | 2.8 | .377 | 133 | |||||||
| 2017 | SFG | A- | 9.5% | 22.3% | 0.42 | .240 | .329 | .374 | .703 | .134 | 9.0 | .301 | 1.4 | 38 | 0.5 | .329 | 92 | |||||||
| 2018 | SFG | R | 22.2% | 22.2% | 1.00 | .250 | .417 | .357 | .774 | .107 | 2.5 | .350 | -0.3 | 6 | 1.5 | .388 | 140 | |||||||
| 2018 | SFG | A | 9.3% | 28.0% | 0.33 | .235 | .327 | .372 | .699 | .137 | 5.7 | .322 | -0.6 | 26 | 0.9 | .320 | 107 | |||||||
| 2018 | SFG | MiLB | 11.2% | 27.2% | 0.41 | .237 | .340 | .370 | .710 | .133 | 5.3 | .326 | -0.9 | 32 | 2.5 | .330 | 112 | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 12.1% | 45.5% | 0.27 | .179 | .303 | .179 | .482 | .000 | 1.6 | .385 | 0.0 | 2 | -1.7 | .262 | 62 | |||||||
| 2019 | SFG | A+ | 0.0% | 37.5% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .000 | 0.1 | .400 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .229 | 39 | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 12.7% | 32.7% | 0.39 | .146 | .255 | .188 | .442 | .042 | 3.6 | .233 | 0.2 | 2 | -3.5 | .224 | 40 | |||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 11.5% | 37.5% | 0.31 | .167 | .271 | .190 | .461 | .024 | 3.1 | .292 | 0.1 | 5 | -5.9 | .238 | 47 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | SFG | R | 13.7% | 20.5% | 0.67 | .290 | .384 | .419 | .803 | .129 | 7.8 | .375 | 0.3 | 12 | 2.8 | .377 | 133 | |||||||
| 2017 | SFG | A- | 9.5% | 22.3% | 0.42 | .240 | .329 | .374 | .703 | .134 | 9.0 | .301 | 1.4 | 38 | 0.5 | .329 | 92 | |||||||
| 2018 | SFG | R | 22.2% | 22.2% | 1.00 | .250 | .417 | .357 | .774 | .107 | 2.5 | .350 | -0.3 | 6 | 1.5 | .388 | 140 | |||||||
| 2018 | SFG | A | 9.3% | 28.0% | 0.33 | .235 | .327 | .372 | .699 | .137 | 5.7 | .322 | -0.6 | 26 | 0.9 | .320 | 107 | |||||||
| 2018 | SFG | MiLB | 11.2% | 27.2% | 0.41 | .237 | .340 | .370 | .710 | .133 | 5.3 | .326 | -0.9 | 32 | 2.5 | .330 | 112 | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 12.1% | 45.5% | 0.27 | .179 | .303 | .179 | .482 | .000 | 1.6 | .385 | 0.0 | 2 | -1.7 | .262 | 62 | |||||||
| 2019 | SFG | A+ | 0.0% | 37.5% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .000 | 0.1 | .400 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .229 | 39 | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 12.7% | 32.7% | 0.39 | .146 | .255 | .188 | .442 | .042 | 3.6 | .233 | 0.2 | 2 | -3.5 | .224 | 40 | |||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 11.5% | 37.5% | 0.31 | .167 | .271 | .190 | .461 | .024 | 3.1 | .292 | 0.1 | 5 | -5.9 | .238 | 47 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | SFG | R | 0.90 | 13.0% | 41.3% | 45.7% | 23.8% | 0.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | SFG | A- | 1.17 | 15.2% | 45.7% | 39.1% | 36.1% | 6.9% | 52.3% | 20.0% | 27.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | SFG | R | 0.80 | 5.3% | 42.1% | 52.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.0% | 15.0% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | SFG | A | 0.71 | 22.3% | 32.2% | 45.5% | 29.1% | 7.3% | 50.4% | 24.0% | 25.6% | |||||||
| 2018 | SFG | MiLB | 0.72 | 20.0% | 33.6% | 46.4% | 24.6% | 6.2% | 51.0% | 22.8% | 26.2% | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 1.67 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | SFG | A+ | 1.50 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 1.09 | 17.9% | 42.9% | 39.3% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 36.7% | 30.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 1.25 | 21.7% | 43.5% | 34.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 41.7% | 27.1% | 31.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | SFG | R | 0.90 | 13.0% | 41.3% | 45.7% | 23.8% | 0.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | SFG | A- | 1.17 | 15.2% | 45.7% | 39.1% | 36.1% | 6.9% | 52.3% | 20.0% | 27.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | SFG | R | 0.80 | 5.3% | 42.1% | 52.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.0% | 15.0% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | SFG | A | 0.71 | 22.3% | 32.2% | 45.5% | 29.1% | 7.3% | 50.4% | 24.0% | 25.6% | |||||||
| 2018 | SFG | MiLB | 0.72 | 20.0% | 33.6% | 46.4% | 24.6% | 6.2% | 51.0% | 22.8% | 26.2% | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 1.67 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | SFG | A+ | 1.50 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 1.09 | 17.9% | 42.9% | 39.3% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 36.7% | 30.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 1.25 | 21.7% | 43.5% | 34.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 41.7% | 27.1% | 31.3% |
Minor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | SFG | R | 60.9% | 57.1% | 21.9% | 26.1% | 8.0% | 34.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | SFG | A- | 42.2% | 77.9% | 47.0% | 9.3% | 18.1% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | R | 46.8% | 61.1% | 25.0% | 18.2% | 11.7% | 29.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | A | 40.1% | 73.3% | 50.9% | 10.7% | 20.9% | 31.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | MiLB | 40.7% | 72.2% | 47.2% | 11.3% | 20.2% | 31.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 53.8% | 40.5% | 45.5% | 32.1% | 21.8% | 53.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | SFG | A+ | 56.5% | 53.8% | 25.0% | 26.1% | 13.0% | 39.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 41.2% | 64.9% | 49.1% | 14.5% | 18.4% | 32.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 45.3% | 57.0% | 45.8% | 19.5% | 18.8% | 38.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | SFG | R | 60.9% | 57.1% | 21.9% | 26.1% | 8.0% | 34.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | SFG | A- | 42.2% | 77.9% | 47.0% | 9.3% | 18.1% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | R | 46.8% | 61.1% | 25.0% | 18.2% | 11.7% | 29.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | A | 40.1% | 73.3% | 50.9% | 10.7% | 20.9% | 31.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | MiLB | 40.7% | 72.2% | 47.2% | 11.3% | 20.2% | 31.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 53.8% | 40.5% | 45.5% | 32.1% | 21.8% | 53.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | SFG | A+ | 56.5% | 53.8% | 25.0% | 26.1% | 13.0% | 39.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | 41.2% | 64.9% | 49.1% | 14.5% | 18.4% | 32.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 45.3% | 57.0% | 45.8% | 19.5% | 18.8% | 38.3% |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | SFG | R | LF | 6 | 5 | 45.0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | R | LF | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | A | LF | 29 | 29 | 246.0 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | LF | 11 | 11 | 95.0 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | SFG | A+ | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | SFG | R | CF | 7 | 7 | 59.0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | SFG | A- | CF | 63 | 62 | 547.2 | 160 | 8 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | R | CF | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | A | CF | 14 | 13 | 117.0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | CF | 7 | 7 | 53.2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | CF | 5 | 5 | 43.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | SFG | A+ | CF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | SFG | R | RF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | R | RF | 5 | 5 | 35.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | A | RF | 5 | 5 | 43.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | RF | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | SFG | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | SFG | R | LF | 6 | 5 | 45.0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | R | LF | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | A | LF | 29 | 29 | 246.0 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | LF | 11 | 11 | 95.0 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | SFG | A+ | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | SFG | R | CF | 7 | 7 | 59.0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | SFG | A- | CF | 63 | 62 | 547.2 | 160 | 8 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | R | CF | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | A | CF | 14 | 13 | 117.0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | CF | 7 | 7 | 53.2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A+ | CF | 5 | 5 | 43.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | SFG | A+ | CF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | SFG | R | RF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | R | RF | 5 | 5 | 35.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | A | RF | 5 | 5 | 43.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | RF | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | SFG | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SFG | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

