Mark Washington
Free Agent (AAA)P
Age: 30
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'7" / 205
DOB: 3/22/1996
(30 years, 6 months, 25 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 25, Pick: 25, Ovr: 760 |
| Draft Team: | Los Angeles Dodgers |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| School: | Lehigh |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 25, Pick: 25, Ovr: 760 |
| Draft Team: | Los Angeles Dodgers |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| School: | Lehigh |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 23.0 | 9.78 | 1.17 | 0.39 | .338 | 78.1% | 48.4% | 4.5% | 1.96 | 3.12 | 3.27 | ||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 7.71 | 7.71 | 0.00 | .333 | 16.7% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 15.43 | 6.57 | 8.49 | ||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 25.1 | 9.59 | 1.78 | 0.36 | .338 | 66.5% | 47.1% | 4.0% | 3.20 | 3.44 | 3.75 | ||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 21.2 | 7.89 | 3.74 | 0.83 | .329 | 60.2% | 50.8% | 11.8% | 3.32 | 5.30 | 5.12 | ||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 18.1 | 6.38 | 4.42 | 0.49 | .273 | 80.5% | 34.0% | 5.6% | 2.95 | 4.25 | 4.40 | ||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 40.0 | 7.20 | 4.05 | 0.68 | .304 | 68.7% | 43.2% | 8.6% | 3.15 | 4.82 | 4.79 | ||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A | 23 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 39.1 | 9.84 | 4.35 | 0.23 | .237 | 71.7% | 40.2% | 2.6% | 2.97 | 3.35 | 3.81 | ||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AA | 25 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1 | 63.0 | 9.29 | 3.86 | 1.43 | .233 | 96.8% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 2.00 | 4.96 | 5.00 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 26 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 23.1 | 8.49 | 3.86 | 0.00 | .167 | 85.0% | 43.4% | 0.0% | 1.16 | 3.29 | 4.78 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AAA | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 33.2 | 8.02 | 4.01 | 1.34 | .374 | 72.5% | 47.5% | 17.2% | 5.61 | 5.43 | 5.24 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 26 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1 | 57.0 | 8.21 | 3.95 | 0.79 | .301 | 76.1% | 46.1% | 10.2% | 3.79 | 4.55 | 5.05 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4.0 | 11.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 | .222 | 100.0% | 30.0% | 16.7% | 2.25 | 5.16 | 5.07 | ||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 46.1 | 8.35 | 3.11 | 1.17 | .281 | 79.1% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 3.69 | 5.06 | 5.01 | 4.85 | |||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4.0 | 6.75 | 2.25 | 0.00 | .300 | 100.0% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.06 | 4.84 | ||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 5.40 | 16.20 | 2.70 | .333 | 37.7% | 53.8% | 33.3% | 21.60 | 9.89 | 12.83 | 10.57 | |||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .200 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.74 | 4.74 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.65 | 3.58 | 1.12 | .299 | 72.0% | 44.5% | 4.31 | 4.39 | 4.41 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 7.12 | 3.81 | 1.24 | .288 | 70.1% | 4.66 | 4.77 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 23.0 | 9.78 | 1.17 | 0.39 | .338 | 78.1% | 48.4% | 4.5% | 1.96 | 3.12 | 3.27 | ||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 7.71 | 7.71 | 0.00 | .333 | 16.7% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 15.43 | 6.57 | 8.49 | ||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 25.1 | 9.59 | 1.78 | 0.36 | .338 | 66.5% | 47.1% | 4.0% | 3.20 | 3.44 | 3.75 | ||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 21.2 | 7.89 | 3.74 | 0.83 | .329 | 60.2% | 50.8% | 11.8% | 3.32 | 5.30 | 5.12 | ||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 18.1 | 6.38 | 4.42 | 0.49 | .273 | 80.5% | 34.0% | 5.6% | 2.95 | 4.25 | 4.40 | ||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 40.0 | 7.20 | 4.05 | 0.68 | .304 | 68.7% | 43.2% | 8.6% | 3.15 | 4.82 | 4.79 | ||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A | 23 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 39.1 | 9.84 | 4.35 | 0.23 | .237 | 71.7% | 40.2% | 2.6% | 2.97 | 3.35 | 3.81 | ||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AA | 25 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1 | 63.0 | 9.29 | 3.86 | 1.43 | .233 | 96.8% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 2.00 | 4.96 | 5.00 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 26 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 23.1 | 8.49 | 3.86 | 0.00 | .167 | 85.0% | 43.4% | 0.0% | 1.16 | 3.29 | 4.78 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AAA | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 33.2 | 8.02 | 4.01 | 1.34 | .374 | 72.5% | 47.5% | 17.2% | 5.61 | 5.43 | 5.24 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 26 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1 | 57.0 | 8.21 | 3.95 | 0.79 | .301 | 76.1% | 46.1% | 10.2% | 3.79 | 4.55 | 5.05 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4.0 | 11.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 | .222 | 100.0% | 30.0% | 16.7% | 2.25 | 5.16 | 5.07 | ||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 46.1 | 8.35 | 3.11 | 1.17 | .281 | 79.1% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 3.69 | 5.06 | 5.01 | 4.85 | |||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4.0 | 6.75 | 2.25 | 0.00 | .300 | 100.0% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.06 | 4.84 | ||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 5.40 | 16.20 | 2.70 | .333 | 37.7% | 53.8% | 33.3% | 21.60 | 9.89 | 12.83 | 10.57 | |||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .200 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.74 | 4.74 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.65 | 3.58 | 1.12 | .299 | 72.0% | 44.5% | 4.31 | 4.39 | 4.41 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 7.12 | 3.81 | 1.24 | .288 | 70.1% | 4.66 | 4.77 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 1 | 2 | 1.96 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.0 | 95 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25 | |
| 2017 | LAD | R | 0 | 1 | 15.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 1 | 3 | 3.20 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.1 | 109 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 27 | |
| 2018 | LAD | R | 2 | 0 | 3.32 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21.2 | 102 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2018 | LAD | A | 1 | 1 | 2.95 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 78 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 3 | 1 | 3.15 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.0 | 180 | 41 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 32 | |
| 2019 | LAD | A | 4 | 1 | 2.97 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 39.1 | 160 | 23 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 43 | |
| 2021 | LAD | AA | 6 | 1 | 2.00 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 63.0 | 256 | 45 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 65 | |
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 3 | 0 | 1.16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 23.1 | 87 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2022 | LAD | AAA | 1 | 2 | 5.61 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 33.2 | 150 | 42 | 21 | 21 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 3.79 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 57.0 | 237 | 51 | 24 | 24 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 4 | 1 | 3.69 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 46.1 | 189 | 40 | 19 | 19 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 43 | |
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 0 | 0 | 21.60 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.66 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 1 | 2 | 1.96 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.0 | 95 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25 | |
| 2017 | LAD | R | 0 | 1 | 15.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 1 | 3 | 3.20 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.1 | 109 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 27 | |
| 2018 | LAD | R | 2 | 0 | 3.32 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21.2 | 102 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2018 | LAD | A | 1 | 1 | 2.95 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 78 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 3 | 1 | 3.15 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.0 | 180 | 41 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 32 | |
| 2019 | LAD | A | 4 | 1 | 2.97 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 39.1 | 160 | 23 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 43 | |
| 2021 | LAD | AA | 6 | 1 | 2.00 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 63.0 | 256 | 45 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 65 | |
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 3 | 0 | 1.16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 23.1 | 87 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2022 | LAD | AAA | 1 | 2 | 5.61 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 33.2 | 150 | 42 | 21 | 21 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 3.79 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 57.0 | 237 | 51 | 24 | 24 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 4 | 1 | 3.69 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 46.1 | 189 | 40 | 19 | 19 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 43 | |
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 0 | 0 | 21.60 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.66 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 9.78 | 1.17 | 8.33 | 0.39 | 26.3% | 3.2% | 23.2% | .253 | 1.13 | .338 | 78.1% | 46 | 70 | 3.12 | ||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 7.71 | 7.71 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% | .273 | 2.14 | .333 | 16.7% | 278 | 116 | 6.57 | ||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 9.59 | 1.78 | 5.40 | 0.36 | 24.8% | 4.6% | 20.2% | .255 | 1.22 | .338 | 66.5% | 67 | 74 | 3.44 | ||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 7.89 | 3.74 | 2.11 | 0.83 | 18.6% | 8.8% | 9.8% | .275 | 1.57 | .329 | 60.2% | 67 | 104 | 5.30 | ||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 6.38 | 4.42 | 1.44 | 0.49 | 16.7% | 11.5% | 5.1% | .232 | 1.36 | .273 | 80.5% | 82 | 114 | 4.25 | ||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 7.20 | 4.05 | 1.78 | 0.68 | 17.8% | 10.0% | 7.8% | .256 | 1.48 | .304 | 68.7% | 74 | 109 | 4.82 | ||||
| 2019 | LAD | A | 9.84 | 4.35 | 2.26 | 0.23 | 26.9% | 11.9% | 15.0% | .168 | 1.07 | .237 | 71.7% | 83 | 91 | 3.35 | ||||
| 2021 | LAD | AA | 9.29 | 3.86 | 2.41 | 1.43 | 25.4% | 10.5% | 14.8% | .200 | 1.14 | .233 | 96.8% | 46 | 110 | 4.96 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 8.49 | 3.86 | 2.20 | 0.00 | 25.3% | 11.5% | 13.8% | .118 | 0.81 | .167 | 85.0% | 23 | 64 | 3.29 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | AAA | 8.02 | 4.01 | 2.00 | 1.34 | 20.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | .313 | 1.69 | .374 | 72.5% | 109 | 104 | 5.43 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 8.21 | 3.95 | 2.08 | 0.79 | 21.9% | 10.5% | 11.4% | .243 | 1.33 | .301 | 76.1% | 74 | 88 | 4.55 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 11.25 | 2.25 | 5.00 | 2.25 | 31.3% | 6.3% | 25.0% | .200 | 1.00 | .222 | 100.0% | 48 | 107 | 5.16 | ||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 8.35 | 3.11 | 2.69 | 1.17 | 22.8% | 8.5% | 14.3% | .235 | 1.21 | .281 | 79.1% | 68 | 91 | 5.01 | ||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 6.75 | 2.25 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 21.4% | 7.1% | 14.3% | .231 | 1.00 | .300 | 100.0% | 0 | 65 | 3.06 | ||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 5.40 | 16.20 | 0.33 | 2.70 | 9.1% | 27.3% | -18.2% | .333 | 3.30 | .333 | 37.7% | 458 | 256 | 12.83 | ||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 0.0% | .143 | 1.50 | .200 | 100.0% | 0 | 104 | 4.74 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.65 | 3.58 | 2.13 | 1.12 | 19.5% | 9.2% | 10.4% | .256 | 1.40 | .299 | 72.0% | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 7.12 | 3.81 | 1.87 | 1.24 | 17.8% | 9.5% | 8.3% | .255 | 1.44 | .288 | 70.1% | 4.77 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 9.78 | 1.17 | 8.33 | 0.39 | 26.3% | 3.2% | 23.2% | .253 | 1.13 | .338 | 78.1% | 46 | 70 | 3.12 | ||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 7.71 | 7.71 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% | .273 | 2.14 | .333 | 16.7% | 278 | 116 | 6.57 | ||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 9.59 | 1.78 | 5.40 | 0.36 | 24.8% | 4.6% | 20.2% | .255 | 1.22 | .338 | 66.5% | 67 | 74 | 3.44 | ||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 7.89 | 3.74 | 2.11 | 0.83 | 18.6% | 8.8% | 9.8% | .275 | 1.57 | .329 | 60.2% | 67 | 104 | 5.30 | ||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 6.38 | 4.42 | 1.44 | 0.49 | 16.7% | 11.5% | 5.1% | .232 | 1.36 | .273 | 80.5% | 82 | 114 | 4.25 | ||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 7.20 | 4.05 | 1.78 | 0.68 | 17.8% | 10.0% | 7.8% | .256 | 1.48 | .304 | 68.7% | 74 | 109 | 4.82 | ||||
| 2019 | LAD | A | 9.84 | 4.35 | 2.26 | 0.23 | 26.9% | 11.9% | 15.0% | .168 | 1.07 | .237 | 71.7% | 83 | 91 | 3.35 | ||||
| 2021 | LAD | AA | 9.29 | 3.86 | 2.41 | 1.43 | 25.4% | 10.5% | 14.8% | .200 | 1.14 | .233 | 96.8% | 46 | 110 | 4.96 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 8.49 | 3.86 | 2.20 | 0.00 | 25.3% | 11.5% | 13.8% | .118 | 0.81 | .167 | 85.0% | 23 | 64 | 3.29 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | AAA | 8.02 | 4.01 | 2.00 | 1.34 | 20.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | .313 | 1.69 | .374 | 72.5% | 109 | 104 | 5.43 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 8.21 | 3.95 | 2.08 | 0.79 | 21.9% | 10.5% | 11.4% | .243 | 1.33 | .301 | 76.1% | 74 | 88 | 4.55 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 11.25 | 2.25 | 5.00 | 2.25 | 31.3% | 6.3% | 25.0% | .200 | 1.00 | .222 | 100.0% | 48 | 107 | 5.16 | ||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 8.35 | 3.11 | 2.69 | 1.17 | 22.8% | 8.5% | 14.3% | .235 | 1.21 | .281 | 79.1% | 68 | 91 | 5.01 | ||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 6.75 | 2.25 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 21.4% | 7.1% | 14.3% | .231 | 1.00 | .300 | 100.0% | 0 | 65 | 3.06 | ||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 5.40 | 16.20 | 0.33 | 2.70 | 9.1% | 27.3% | -18.2% | .333 | 3.30 | .333 | 37.7% | 458 | 256 | 12.83 | ||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 0.0% | .143 | 1.50 | .200 | 100.0% | 0 | 104 | 4.74 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.65 | 3.58 | 2.13 | 1.12 | 19.5% | 9.2% | 10.4% | .256 | 1.40 | .299 | 72.0% | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 7.12 | 3.81 | 1.87 | 1.24 | 17.8% | 9.5% | 8.3% | .255 | 1.44 | .288 | 70.1% | 4.77 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 1.36 | 16.1% | 48.4% | 35.5% | 22.7% | 4.5% | 37.3% | 22.4% | 40.3% | 75 | 3.27 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 1.00 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 44.4% | 150 | 8.49 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 1.32 | 17.1% | 47.1% | 35.7% | 24.0% | 4.0% | 36.8% | 22.4% | 40.8% | 82 | 3.75 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 1.94 | 23.1% | 50.8% | 26.2% | 17.6% | 11.8% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 101 | 5.12 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 1.00 | 32.1% | 34.0% | 34.0% | 38.9% | 5.6% | 41.1% | 21.4% | 37.5% | 117 | 4.40 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 1.46 | 27.1% | 43.2% | 29.7% | 28.6% | 8.6% | 43.0% | 21.9% | 35.2% | 108 | 4.79 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A | 0.97 | 18.5% | 40.2% | 41.3% | 34.2% | 2.6% | 36.6% | 23.7% | 39.8% | 102 | 3.81 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AA | 0.71 | 19.5% | 33.3% | 47.2% | 22.7% | 13.3% | 40.6% | 30.0% | 29.4% | 110 | 5.00 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 1.15 | 18.9% | 43.4% | 37.7% | 35.0% | 0.0% | 35.2% | 20.4% | 44.4% | 93 | 4.78 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AAA | 1.66 | 23.8% | 47.5% | 28.7% | 13.8% | 17.2% | 48.1% | 20.2% | 31.7% | 97 | 5.24 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 1.45 | 22.1% | 46.1% | 31.8% | 22.4% | 10.2% | 43.7% | 20.3% | 36.1% | 96 | 5.05 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 0.50 | 10.0% | 30.0% | 60.0% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 102 | 5.07 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 1.75 | 21.4% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 13.9% | 16.7% | 48.8% | 25.2% | 26.0% | 85 | 4.85 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 1.25 | 0.0% | 55.6% | 44.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 101 | 4.84 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 2.33 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 46.2% | 38.5% | 15.4% | 201 | 10.57 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 5.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 103 | 4.74 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 44.5% | 35.0% | 4.41 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 1.36 | 16.1% | 48.4% | 35.5% | 22.7% | 4.5% | 37.3% | 22.4% | 40.3% | 75 | 3.27 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 1.00 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 44.4% | 150 | 8.49 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 1.32 | 17.1% | 47.1% | 35.7% | 24.0% | 4.0% | 36.8% | 22.4% | 40.8% | 82 | 3.75 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 1.94 | 23.1% | 50.8% | 26.2% | 17.6% | 11.8% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 101 | 5.12 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 1.00 | 32.1% | 34.0% | 34.0% | 38.9% | 5.6% | 41.1% | 21.4% | 37.5% | 117 | 4.40 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 1.46 | 27.1% | 43.2% | 29.7% | 28.6% | 8.6% | 43.0% | 21.9% | 35.2% | 108 | 4.79 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A | 0.97 | 18.5% | 40.2% | 41.3% | 34.2% | 2.6% | 36.6% | 23.7% | 39.8% | 102 | 3.81 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AA | 0.71 | 19.5% | 33.3% | 47.2% | 22.7% | 13.3% | 40.6% | 30.0% | 29.4% | 110 | 5.00 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 1.15 | 18.9% | 43.4% | 37.7% | 35.0% | 0.0% | 35.2% | 20.4% | 44.4% | 93 | 4.78 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AAA | 1.66 | 23.8% | 47.5% | 28.7% | 13.8% | 17.2% | 48.1% | 20.2% | 31.7% | 97 | 5.24 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 1.45 | 22.1% | 46.1% | 31.8% | 22.4% | 10.2% | 43.7% | 20.3% | 36.1% | 96 | 5.05 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 0.50 | 10.0% | 30.0% | 60.0% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 102 | 5.07 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 1.75 | 21.4% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 13.9% | 16.7% | 48.8% | 25.2% | 26.0% | 85 | 4.85 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 1.25 | 0.0% | 55.6% | 44.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 101 | 4.84 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 2.33 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 46.2% | 38.5% | 15.4% | 201 | 10.57 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 5.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 103 | 4.74 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 44.5% | 35.0% | 4.41 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 30 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 145 | 159 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 28 | 48 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 33 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 34 | 173 | 207 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 33 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 146 | 229 | 375 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 18 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 96 | 167 | 263 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 51 | 35 | 32 | 10 | 242 | 396 | 638 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A | 37 | 38 | 17 | 13 | 256 | 392 | 648 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AA | 53 | 75 | 31 | 17 | 380 | 630 | 1010 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 23 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 126 | 217 | 343 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AAA | 48 | 29 | 24 | 4 | 237 | 383 | 620 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 71 | 49 | 34 | 11 | 363 | 600 | 963 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 42 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 63 | 36 | 27 | 5 | 268 | 477 | 745 | 86.7 | 8.3 | 10 | 7.9% | |||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 37 | 76 | 90.4 | 19.3 | 1 | 7.7% | |||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21 | 34 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 30 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 145 | 159 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 28 | 48 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 33 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 34 | 173 | 207 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 33 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 146 | 229 | 375 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 18 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 96 | 167 | 263 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 51 | 35 | 32 | 10 | 242 | 396 | 638 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A | 37 | 38 | 17 | 13 | 256 | 392 | 648 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AA | 53 | 75 | 31 | 17 | 380 | 630 | 1010 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 23 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 126 | 217 | 343 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AAA | 48 | 29 | 24 | 4 | 237 | 383 | 620 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 71 | 49 | 34 | 11 | 363 | 600 | 963 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 42 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 63 | 36 | 27 | 5 | 268 | 477 | 745 | 86.7 | 8.3 | 10 | 7.9% | |||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 37 | 76 | 90.4 | 19.3 | 1 | 7.7% | |||||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21 | 34 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 74.8% | 59.7% | 29.5% | 30.2% | 16.4% | 46.5% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 43.8% | 76.2% | 50.0% | 10.4% | 14.6% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 67.6% | 62.1% | 32.1% | 25.6% | 15.9% | 41.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 46.7% | 76.0% | 41.2% | 11.2% | 14.4% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 47.5% | 86.4% | 42.3% | 6.5% | 15.2% | 21.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 47.0% | 80.3% | 41.7% | 9.2% | 14.7% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A | 45.7% | 73.6% | 41.3% | 12.0% | 14.0% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AA | 47.2% | 75.5% | 46.1% | 11.6% | 15.0% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 45.2% | 71.6% | 57.5% | 12.8% | 18.1% | 30.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AAA | 46.6% | 76.8% | 50.0% | 10.8% | 14.7% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 46.1% | 75.0% | 52.7% | 11.5% | 15.9% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 57.1% | 62.5% | 37.5% | 21.4% | 16.7% | 38.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 32.9% | 67.5% | 48.6% | 61.2% | 86.8% | 77.3% | 45.4% | 47.1% | 11.0% | 14.8% | 25.8% | 18.9 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 55.2% | 68.8% | 21.4% | 17.2% | 13.8% | 31.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 11.9% | 58.8% | 32.9% | 80.0% | 85.0% | 84.0% | 44.7% | 18.2% | 5.3% | 15.8% | 21.1% | 18.6 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 44.1% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 14.7% | 17.6% | 32.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | 74.8% | 59.7% | 29.5% | 30.2% | 16.4% | 46.5% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | 43.8% | 76.2% | 50.0% | 10.4% | 14.6% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | MiLB | 67.6% | 62.1% | 32.1% | 25.6% | 15.9% | 41.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 46.7% | 76.0% | 41.2% | 11.2% | 14.4% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | 47.5% | 86.4% | 42.3% | 6.5% | 15.2% | 21.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 47.0% | 80.3% | 41.7% | 9.2% | 14.7% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A | 45.7% | 73.6% | 41.3% | 12.0% | 14.0% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AA | 47.2% | 75.5% | 46.1% | 11.6% | 15.0% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 45.2% | 71.6% | 57.5% | 12.8% | 18.1% | 30.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AAA | 46.6% | 76.8% | 50.0% | 10.8% | 14.7% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 46.1% | 75.0% | 52.7% | 11.5% | 15.9% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 57.1% | 62.5% | 37.5% | 21.4% | 16.7% | 38.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | 32.9% | 67.5% | 48.6% | 61.2% | 86.8% | 77.3% | 45.4% | 47.1% | 11.0% | 14.8% | 25.8% | 18.9 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 55.2% | 68.8% | 21.4% | 17.2% | 13.8% | 31.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | 11.9% | 58.8% | 32.9% | 80.0% | 85.0% | 84.0% | 44.7% | 18.2% | 5.3% | 15.8% | 21.1% | 18.6 | |||
| 2024 | HOU | ST | 44.1% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 14.7% | 17.6% | 32.4% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | P | 8 | 3 | 23.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | P | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | P | 10 | 0 | 21.2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | P | 8 | 0 | 18.1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A | P | 20 | 0 | 39.1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AA | P | 37 | 1 | 63.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | P | 15 | 0 | 23.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AAA | P | 27 | 1 | 33.2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | P | 30 | 2 | 46.1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | P | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAD | R | P | 8 | 3 | 23.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAD | R | P | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | P | 10 | 0 | 21.2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | A | P | 8 | 0 | 18.1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A | P | 20 | 0 | 39.1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AA | P | 37 | 1 | 63.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | P | 15 | 0 | 23.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AAA | P | 27 | 1 | 33.2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AAA | P | 30 | 2 | 46.1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HOU | AAA | P | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

