Marten Gasparini
(A+)SS/OF
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'0" / 165
DOB: 5/24/1997
(29 years, 5 months, 11 days)
SS/OF
Player Dashboard:
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | KCR | R | 17 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8.3% | 16.7% | .273 | .500 | .455 | .500 | .727 | .531 | 204 | |||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 17 | 19 | 72 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 4.2% | 44.4% | .059 | .361 | .191 | .225 | .250 | .227 | 39 | |||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | MiLB | 17 | 23 | 84 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 4.8% | 40.5% | .089 | .386 | .228 | .265 | .316 | .271 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 18 | 54 | 233 | 2 | 36 | 25 | 26 | 10.7% | 34.3% | .152 | .408 | .259 | .341 | .411 | .337 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | A | 19 | 111 | 429 | 7 | 35 | 42 | 14 | 7.2% | 31.2% | .097 | .278 | .196 | .256 | .293 | .256 | 57 | |||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 20 | 122 | 450 | 9 | 48 | 50 | 18 | 6.0% | 26.9% | .128 | .296 | .227 | .274 | .355 | .287 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A | 21 | 103 | 379 | 4 | 38 | 34 | 18 | 6.1% | 31.4% | .093 | .324 | .222 | .273 | .315 | .269 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 22 | 16 | 50 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.0% | 52.0% | .041 | .261 | .122 | .140 | .163 | .142 | -14 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | KCR | R | 17 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8.3% | 16.7% | .273 | .500 | .455 | .500 | .727 | .531 | 204 | |||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 17 | 19 | 72 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 4.2% | 44.4% | .059 | .361 | .191 | .225 | .250 | .227 | 39 | |||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | MiLB | 17 | 23 | 84 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 4.8% | 40.5% | .089 | .386 | .228 | .265 | .316 | .271 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 18 | 54 | 233 | 2 | 36 | 25 | 26 | 10.7% | 34.3% | .152 | .408 | .259 | .341 | .411 | .337 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | A | 19 | 111 | 429 | 7 | 35 | 42 | 14 | 7.2% | 31.2% | .097 | .278 | .196 | .256 | .293 | .256 | 57 | |||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 20 | 122 | 450 | 9 | 48 | 50 | 18 | 6.0% | 26.9% | .128 | .296 | .227 | .274 | .355 | .287 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A | 21 | 103 | 379 | 4 | 38 | 34 | 18 | 6.1% | 31.4% | .093 | .324 | .222 | .273 | .315 | .269 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 22 | 16 | 50 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.0% | 52.0% | .041 | .261 | .122 | .140 | .163 | .142 | -14 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | KCR | R | 4 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .455 |
| 2014 | KCR | R | 19 | 68 | 72 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | .191 |
| 2014 | KCR | MiLB | 23 | 79 | 84 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | .228 |
| 2015 | KCR | R | 54 | 197 | 233 | 51 | 35 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 36 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 80 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 9 | .259 |
| 2016 | KCR | A | 111 | 382 | 429 | 75 | 54 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 42 | 31 | 0 | 134 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 10 | .196 |
| 2017 | KCR | A | 122 | 406 | 450 | 92 | 61 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 48 | 50 | 27 | 0 | 121 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 18 | 11 | .227 |
| 2018 | KCR | A | 103 | 343 | 379 | 76 | 54 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 34 | 23 | 0 | 119 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 9 | .222 |
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 16 | 49 | 50 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .122 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | KCR | R | 4 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .455 |
| 2014 | KCR | R | 19 | 68 | 72 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | .191 |
| 2014 | KCR | MiLB | 23 | 79 | 84 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | .228 |
| 2015 | KCR | R | 54 | 197 | 233 | 51 | 35 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 36 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 80 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 9 | .259 |
| 2016 | KCR | A | 111 | 382 | 429 | 75 | 54 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 42 | 31 | 0 | 134 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 10 | .196 |
| 2017 | KCR | A | 122 | 406 | 450 | 92 | 61 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 48 | 50 | 27 | 0 | 121 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 18 | 11 | .227 |
| 2018 | KCR | A | 103 | 343 | 379 | 76 | 54 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 34 | 23 | 0 | 119 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 9 | .222 |
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 16 | 49 | 50 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .122 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | KCR | R | 8.3% | 16.7% | 0.50 | .455 | .500 | .727 | 1.227 | .273 | 7.3 | .500 | 0.4 | 4 | 1.9 | .531 | 204 | |||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 4.2% | 44.4% | 0.09 | .191 | .225 | .250 | .475 | .059 | 8.9 | .361 | 0.4 | 3 | -5.4 | .227 | 39 | |||||||
| 2014 | KCR | MiLB | 4.8% | 40.5% | 0.12 | .228 | .265 | .316 | .582 | .089 | 9.2 | .386 | 0.8 | 7 | -3.4 | .271 | 63 | |||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 10.7% | 34.3% | 0.31 | .259 | .341 | .411 | .752 | .152 | 8.8 | .408 | 0.7 | 31 | -2.9 | .337 | 86 | |||||||
| 2016 | KCR | A | 7.2% | 31.2% | 0.23 | .196 | .256 | .293 | .549 | .097 | 5.1 | .278 | -1.2 | 28 | -20.3 | .256 | 57 | |||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 6.0% | 26.9% | 0.22 | .227 | .274 | .355 | .629 | .128 | 6.1 | .296 | -0.9 | 42 | -10.0 | .287 | 79 | |||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A | 6.1% | 31.4% | 0.19 | .222 | .273 | .315 | .588 | .093 | 6.1 | .324 | 0.0 | 31 | -13.5 | .269 | 68 | |||||||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.9 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 2.0% | 52.0% | 0.04 | .122 | .140 | .163 | .303 | .041 | 5.1 | .261 | 0.0 | -1 | -6.6 | .142 | -14 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | KCR | R | 8.3% | 16.7% | 0.50 | .455 | .500 | .727 | 1.227 | .273 | 7.3 | .500 | 0.4 | 4 | 1.9 | .531 | 204 | |||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 4.2% | 44.4% | 0.09 | .191 | .225 | .250 | .475 | .059 | 8.9 | .361 | 0.4 | 3 | -5.4 | .227 | 39 | |||||||
| 2014 | KCR | MiLB | 4.8% | 40.5% | 0.12 | .228 | .265 | .316 | .582 | .089 | 9.2 | .386 | 0.8 | 7 | -3.4 | .271 | 63 | |||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 10.7% | 34.3% | 0.31 | .259 | .341 | .411 | .752 | .152 | 8.8 | .408 | 0.7 | 31 | -2.9 | .337 | 86 | |||||||
| 2016 | KCR | A | 7.2% | 31.2% | 0.23 | .196 | .256 | .293 | .549 | .097 | 5.1 | .278 | -1.2 | 28 | -20.3 | .256 | 57 | |||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 6.0% | 26.9% | 0.22 | .227 | .274 | .355 | .629 | .128 | 6.1 | .296 | -0.9 | 42 | -10.0 | .287 | 79 | |||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A | 6.1% | 31.4% | 0.19 | .222 | .273 | .315 | .588 | .093 | 6.1 | .324 | 0.0 | 31 | -13.5 | .269 | 68 | |||||||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.9 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 2.0% | 52.0% | 0.04 | .122 | .140 | .163 | .303 | .041 | 5.1 | .261 | 0.0 | -1 | -6.6 | .142 | -14 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | KCR | R | 6.00 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | |||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 3.29 | 9.1% | 69.7% | 21.2% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 48.6% | 29.7% | 21.6% | |||||||
| 2014 | KCR | MiLB | 3.63 | 11.9% | 69.0% | 19.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 47.8% | 30.4% | 21.7% | |||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 1.07 | 23.3% | 39.7% | 37.1% | 16.3% | 4.7% | 46.8% | 32.5% | 20.6% | |||||||
| 2016 | KCR | A | 1.81 | 16.8% | 53.6% | 29.6% | 25.7% | 9.5% | 41.0% | 26.1% | 33.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 1.41 | 16.7% | 48.8% | 34.5% | 26.8% | 9.3% | 38.0% | 24.2% | 37.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A | 1.22 | 16.7% | 45.7% | 37.6% | 22.9% | 4.8% | 43.7% | 29.4% | 26.8% | |||||||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 0.62 | 4.5% | 36.4% | 59.1% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 26.1% | 34.8% | 39.1% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | KCR | R | 6.00 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | |||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 3.29 | 9.1% | 69.7% | 21.2% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 48.6% | 29.7% | 21.6% | |||||||
| 2014 | KCR | MiLB | 3.63 | 11.9% | 69.0% | 19.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 47.8% | 30.4% | 21.7% | |||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 1.07 | 23.3% | 39.7% | 37.1% | 16.3% | 4.7% | 46.8% | 32.5% | 20.6% | |||||||
| 2016 | KCR | A | 1.81 | 16.8% | 53.6% | 29.6% | 25.7% | 9.5% | 41.0% | 26.1% | 33.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 1.41 | 16.7% | 48.8% | 34.5% | 26.8% | 9.3% | 38.0% | 24.2% | 37.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A | 1.22 | 16.7% | 45.7% | 37.6% | 22.9% | 4.8% | 43.7% | 29.4% | 26.8% | |||||||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 0.62 | 4.5% | 36.4% | 59.1% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 26.1% | 34.8% | 39.1% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | KCR | R | 61.9% | 69.2% | 25.0% | 19.0% | 14.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 77.0% | 36.0% | 47.2% | 49.3% | 14.2% | 63.5% | |||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | MiLB | 75.1% | 39.4% | 44.0% | 45.6% | 14.2% | 59.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 69.8% | 37.4% | 34.3% | 43.7% | 6.8% | 50.5% | |||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | A | 52.9% | 67.1% | 47.1% | 17.4% | 11.8% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 51.1% | 71.3% | 49.1% | 14.6% | 14.0% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A | 53.4% | 65.2% | 43.3% | 18.6% | 12.0% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 85.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 85.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 53.2% | 52.3% | 52.0% | 25.4% | 13.9% | 39.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | KCR | R | 61.9% | 69.2% | 25.0% | 19.0% | 14.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 77.0% | 36.0% | 47.2% | 49.3% | 14.2% | 63.5% | |||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | MiLB | 75.1% | 39.4% | 44.0% | 45.6% | 14.2% | 59.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 69.8% | 37.4% | 34.3% | 43.7% | 6.8% | 50.5% | |||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | A | 52.9% | 67.1% | 47.1% | 17.4% | 11.8% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 51.1% | 71.3% | 49.1% | 14.6% | 14.0% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A | 53.4% | 65.2% | 43.3% | 18.6% | 12.0% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 85.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 85.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 53.2% | 52.3% | 52.0% | 25.4% | 13.9% | 39.3% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 2B | 6 | 5 | 41.0 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | SS | 18 | 18 | 147.0 | 24 | 47 | 11 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | SS | 4 | 4 | 22.0 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | SS | 52 | 52 | 459.0 | 99 | 137 | 35 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | A | SS | 107 | 107 | 882.0 | 132 | 237 | 48 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | LF | 65 | 61 | 539.1 | 132 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A | LF | 9 | 8 | 63.2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | LF | 5 | 5 | 44.0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | CF | 57 | 55 | 485.1 | 146 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A | CF | 70 | 68 | 577.2 | 154 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | CF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | RF | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A | RF | 22 | 22 | 187.2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | RF | 3 | 3 | 24.0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 2B | 6 | 5 | 41.0 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | SS | 18 | 18 | 147.0 | 24 | 47 | 11 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | SS | 4 | 4 | 22.0 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | SS | 52 | 52 | 459.0 | 99 | 137 | 35 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | A | SS | 107 | 107 | 882.0 | 132 | 237 | 48 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | LF | 65 | 61 | 539.1 | 132 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A | LF | 9 | 8 | 63.2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | LF | 5 | 5 | 44.0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | CF | 57 | 55 | 485.1 | 146 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A | CF | 70 | 68 | 577.2 | 154 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | CF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | RF | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A | RF | 22 | 22 | 187.2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | RF | 3 | 3 | 24.0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

