
Mason Erla
Los Angeles Angels (AAA)P
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'4" / 200
DOB: 8/19/1997
(29 years, 13 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
New!
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MSU | NCAA | 23 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 79.2 | 9.04 | 3.39 | 0.34 | .327 | 67.1% | 3.50 | 3.69 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | CPX | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 16.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .286 | 100.0% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.88 | 1.38 | ||||||
| 2021 | LAA | A+ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 7.71 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .250 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 3.86 | 2.26 | 2.94 | ||||||
| 2021 | LAA | MiLB | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.1 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .267 | 50.0% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 1.23 | 1.32 | 1.87 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAA | AA | 24 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 82.0 | 7.02 | 2.09 | 0.99 | .313 | 70.1% | 48.8% | 11.4% | 4.28 | 4.29 | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2023 | LAA | AA | 25 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 28.2 | 8.16 | 5.02 | 1.57 | .321 | 67.4% | 48.8% | 22.7% | 5.65 | 5.92 | 4.86 | ||||||
| 2023 | LAA | AAA | 25 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 20.2 | 5.66 | 6.10 | 2.18 | .395 | 34.9% | 40.5% | 18.5% | 13.50 | 9.74 | 8.01 | 7.43 | |||||
| 2023 | LAA | MiLB | 25 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 49.1 | 7.11 | 5.47 | 1.82 | .356 | 51.2% | 44.8% | 20.4% | 8.94 | 9.74 | 6.80 | 5.94 | |||||
| 2023 | LAA | ST | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.2 | 3.52 | 7.04 | 0.00 | .348 | 80.0% | 65.2% | 0.0% | 1.17 | 5.77 | 6.23 | ||||||
| 2024 | LAA | AA | 26 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 34 | 4 | 53.0 | 7.81 | 2.21 | 0.34 | .325 | 76.3% | 52.9% | 4.3% | 2.21 | 2.86 | 3.35 | ||||||
| 2025 | LAA | AAA | 27 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 21.2 | 6.65 | 5.40 | 2.08 | .361 | 63.2% | 57.3% | 31.3% | 7.48 | 7.05 | 7.43 | 5.78 | |||||
| 2025 | LAA | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.00 | 15.43 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 8.88 | 10.39 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.13 | 3.55 | 1.26 | .304 | 70.4% | 47.0% | 4.85 | 4.90 | 4.72 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 45.3 | 5.56 | 3.38 | 1.39 | .295 | 68.7% | 5.17 | 5.17 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 5.99 | 4.00 | 1.35 | .288 | 69.7% | 5.12 | 5.25 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.08 | 3.64 | 1.18 | .301 | 70.6% | 4.72 | 4.77 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MSU | NCAA | 23 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 79.2 | 9.04 | 3.39 | 0.34 | .327 | 67.1% | 3.50 | 3.69 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | CPX | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 16.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .286 | 100.0% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.88 | 1.38 | ||||||
| 2021 | LAA | A+ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 7.71 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .250 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 3.86 | 2.26 | 2.94 | ||||||
| 2021 | LAA | MiLB | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.1 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .267 | 50.0% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 1.23 | 1.32 | 1.87 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAA | AA | 24 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 82.0 | 7.02 | 2.09 | 0.99 | .313 | 70.1% | 48.8% | 11.4% | 4.28 | 4.29 | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2023 | LAA | AA | 25 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 28.2 | 8.16 | 5.02 | 1.57 | .321 | 67.4% | 48.8% | 22.7% | 5.65 | 5.92 | 4.86 | ||||||
| 2023 | LAA | AAA | 25 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 20.2 | 5.66 | 6.10 | 2.18 | .395 | 34.9% | 40.5% | 18.5% | 13.50 | 9.74 | 8.01 | 7.43 | |||||
| 2023 | LAA | MiLB | 25 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 49.1 | 7.11 | 5.47 | 1.82 | .356 | 51.2% | 44.8% | 20.4% | 8.94 | 9.74 | 6.80 | 5.94 | |||||
| 2023 | LAA | ST | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.2 | 3.52 | 7.04 | 0.00 | .348 | 80.0% | 65.2% | 0.0% | 1.17 | 5.77 | 6.23 | ||||||
| 2024 | LAA | AA | 26 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 34 | 4 | 53.0 | 7.81 | 2.21 | 0.34 | .325 | 76.3% | 52.9% | 4.3% | 2.21 | 2.86 | 3.35 | ||||||
| 2025 | LAA | AAA | 27 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 21.2 | 6.65 | 5.40 | 2.08 | .361 | 63.2% | 57.3% | 31.3% | 7.48 | 7.05 | 7.43 | 5.78 | |||||
| 2025 | LAA | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.00 | 15.43 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 8.88 | 10.39 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.13 | 3.55 | 1.26 | .304 | 70.4% | 47.0% | 4.85 | 4.90 | 4.72 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 45.3 | 5.56 | 3.38 | 1.39 | .295 | 68.7% | 5.17 | 5.17 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 5.99 | 4.00 | 1.35 | .288 | 69.7% | 5.12 | 5.25 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.08 | 3.64 | 1.18 | .301 | 70.6% | 4.72 | 4.77 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MSU | NCAA | 5 | 6 | 3.50 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 79.2 | 343 | 76 | 40 | 31 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 80 | ||||
| 2021 | LAA | CPX | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2021 | LAA | A+ | 0 | 1 | 3.86 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2021 | LAA | MiLB | 1 | 1 | 1.23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2022 | LAA | AA | 5 | 6 | 4.28 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82.0 | 348 | 88 | 42 | 39 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 64 | |
| 2023 | LAA | AA | 1 | 3 | 5.65 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.2 | 133 | 32 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 26 | |
| 2023 | LAA | AAA | 0 | 3 | 13.50 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.2 | 109 | 35 | 35 | 31 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2023 | LAA | MiLB | 1 | 6 | 8.94 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49.1 | 242 | 67 | 56 | 49 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 39 | |
| 2023 | LAA | ST | 0 | 1 | 1.17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.2 | 33 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2024 | LAA | AA | 1 | 4 | 2.21 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 53.0 | 219 | 53 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 46 | |
| 2025 | LAA | AAA | 1 | 3 | 7.48 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21.2 | 107 | 31 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2025 | LAA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 2 | 4 | 5.17 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 45.3 | 203 | 51 | 28 | 26 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 28 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.72 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MSU | NCAA | 5 | 6 | 3.50 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 79.2 | 343 | 76 | 40 | 31 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 80 | ||||
| 2021 | LAA | CPX | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2021 | LAA | A+ | 0 | 1 | 3.86 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2021 | LAA | MiLB | 1 | 1 | 1.23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2022 | LAA | AA | 5 | 6 | 4.28 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82.0 | 348 | 88 | 42 | 39 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 64 | |
| 2023 | LAA | AA | 1 | 3 | 5.65 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.2 | 133 | 32 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 26 | |
| 2023 | LAA | AAA | 0 | 3 | 13.50 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.2 | 109 | 35 | 35 | 31 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2023 | LAA | MiLB | 1 | 6 | 8.94 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49.1 | 242 | 67 | 56 | 49 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 39 | |
| 2023 | LAA | ST | 0 | 1 | 1.17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.2 | 33 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2024 | LAA | AA | 1 | 4 | 2.21 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 53.0 | 219 | 53 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 46 | |
| 2025 | LAA | AAA | 1 | 3 | 7.48 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21.2 | 107 | 31 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2025 | LAA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 2 | 4 | 5.17 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 45.3 | 203 | 51 | 28 | 26 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 28 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.72 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MSU | NCAA | 9.04 | 3.39 | 2.67 | 0.34 | 23.3% | 8.7% | 14.6% | .248 | 1.33 | .327 | 67.1% | 3.69 | ||||||
| 2021 | LAA | CPX | 16.20 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 56.3% | 0.0% | 56.3% | .125 | 0.40 | .286 | 100.0% | 0 | 18 | 0.88 | ||||
| 2021 | LAA | A+ | 7.71 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | .200 | 0.86 | .250 | 0.0% | 87 | 51 | 2.26 | ||||
| 2021 | LAA | MiLB | 13.50 | 0.00 | 11.00 | 0.00 | 42.3% | 0.0% | 42.3% | .154 | 0.55 | .267 | 50.0% | 28 | 28 | 1.32 | ||||
| 2022 | LAA | AA | 7.02 | 2.09 | 3.37 | 0.99 | 18.4% | 5.5% | 12.9% | .271 | 1.30 | .313 | 70.1% | 94 | 91 | 4.29 | ||||
| 2023 | LAA | AA | 8.16 | 5.02 | 1.63 | 1.57 | 19.5% | 12.0% | 7.5% | .278 | 1.67 | .321 | 67.4% | 124 | 125 | 5.92 | ||||
| 2023 | LAA | AAA | 5.66 | 6.10 | 0.93 | 2.18 | 11.9% | 12.8% | -0.9% | .372 | 2.37 | .395 | 34.9% | 234 | 142 | 8.01 | ||||
| 2023 | LAA | MiLB | 7.11 | 5.47 | 1.30 | 1.82 | 16.1% | 12.4% | 3.7% | .321 | 1.97 | .356 | 51.2% | 170 | 132 | 6.80 | ||||
| 2023 | LAA | ST | 3.52 | 7.04 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 9.1% | 18.2% | -9.1% | .308 | 1.83 | .348 | 80.0% | 24 | 122 | 5.77 | ||||
| 2024 | LAA | AA | 7.81 | 2.21 | 3.54 | 0.34 | 21.0% | 5.9% | 15.1% | .259 | 1.25 | .325 | 76.3% | 61 | 76 | 2.86 | ||||
| 2025 | LAA | AAA | 6.65 | 5.40 | 1.23 | 2.08 | 15.0% | 12.1% | 2.8% | .333 | 2.03 | .361 | 63.2% | 131 | 133 | 7.43 | ||||
| 2025 | LAA | ST | 0.00 | 15.43 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 30.8% | -30.8% | .333 | 3.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 185 | 8.88 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.13 | 3.55 | 1.73 | 1.26 | 15.4% | 8.9% | 6.5% | .276 | 1.50 | .304 | 70.4% | 4.90 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 5.56 | 3.38 | 1.65 | 1.39 | 13.8% | 8.4% | 5.4% | .277 | 1.50 | .295 | 68.7% | 5.17 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 5.99 | 4.00 | 1.50 | 1.35 | 14.2% | 9.5% | 4.7% | .268 | 1.57 | .288 | 69.7% | 5.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 6.08 | 3.64 | 1.67 | 1.18 | 15.3% | 9.1% | 6.1% | .273 | 1.49 | .301 | 70.6% | 4.77 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MSU | NCAA | 9.04 | 3.39 | 2.67 | 0.34 | 23.3% | 8.7% | 14.6% | .248 | 1.33 | .327 | 67.1% | 3.69 | ||||||
| 2021 | LAA | CPX | 16.20 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 56.3% | 0.0% | 56.3% | .125 | 0.40 | .286 | 100.0% | 0 | 18 | 0.88 | ||||
| 2021 | LAA | A+ | 7.71 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | .200 | 0.86 | .250 | 0.0% | 87 | 51 | 2.26 | ||||
| 2021 | LAA | MiLB | 13.50 | 0.00 | 11.00 | 0.00 | 42.3% | 0.0% | 42.3% | .154 | 0.55 | .267 | 50.0% | 28 | 28 | 1.32 | ||||
| 2022 | LAA | AA | 7.02 | 2.09 | 3.37 | 0.99 | 18.4% | 5.5% | 12.9% | .271 | 1.30 | .313 | 70.1% | 94 | 91 | 4.29 | ||||
| 2023 | LAA | AA | 8.16 | 5.02 | 1.63 | 1.57 | 19.5% | 12.0% | 7.5% | .278 | 1.67 | .321 | 67.4% | 124 | 125 | 5.92 | ||||
| 2023 | LAA | AAA | 5.66 | 6.10 | 0.93 | 2.18 | 11.9% | 12.8% | -0.9% | .372 | 2.37 | .395 | 34.9% | 234 | 142 | 8.01 | ||||
| 2023 | LAA | MiLB | 7.11 | 5.47 | 1.30 | 1.82 | 16.1% | 12.4% | 3.7% | .321 | 1.97 | .356 | 51.2% | 170 | 132 | 6.80 | ||||
| 2023 | LAA | ST | 3.52 | 7.04 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 9.1% | 18.2% | -9.1% | .308 | 1.83 | .348 | 80.0% | 24 | 122 | 5.77 | ||||
| 2024 | LAA | AA | 7.81 | 2.21 | 3.54 | 0.34 | 21.0% | 5.9% | 15.1% | .259 | 1.25 | .325 | 76.3% | 61 | 76 | 2.86 | ||||
| 2025 | LAA | AAA | 6.65 | 5.40 | 1.23 | 2.08 | 15.0% | 12.1% | 2.8% | .333 | 2.03 | .361 | 63.2% | 131 | 133 | 7.43 | ||||
| 2025 | LAA | ST | 0.00 | 15.43 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 30.8% | -30.8% | .333 | 3.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 185 | 8.88 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.13 | 3.55 | 1.73 | 1.26 | 15.4% | 8.9% | 6.5% | .276 | 1.50 | .304 | 70.4% | 4.90 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 5.56 | 3.38 | 1.65 | 1.39 | 13.8% | 8.4% | 5.4% | .277 | 1.50 | .295 | 68.7% | 5.17 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 5.99 | 4.00 | 1.50 | 1.35 | 14.2% | 9.5% | 4.7% | .268 | 1.57 | .288 | 69.7% | 5.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 6.08 | 3.64 | 1.67 | 1.18 | 15.3% | 9.1% | 6.1% | .273 | 1.49 | .301 | 70.6% | 4.77 |

