Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource

Harold Castro 카스트로
Free Agent (AAA)2B
Age: 32
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'0" / 195
DOB: 11/30/1993
(32 years, 10 months, 17 days)
2B
Player Dashboard:
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 450 |
| PA | 1485 |
| HR | 16 |
| AVG | .278 |
| OBP | .303 |
| SLG | .366 |
| wOBA | .290 |
| wRC+ | 80 |
| WAR | -2.0 |
RosterResource
Service Time
4.141MiLB Options
2
News
Rotowire: Castro agreed to one-year contract Tuesday with the KIA Tigers of the Korea Baseball Organization, Dan Kurtz of MyKBO.net reports. (12/23/2025)
RG
5/10/19
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 450 |
| PA | 1485 |
| HR | 16 |
| AVG | .278 |
| OBP | .303 |
| SLG | .366 |
| wOBA | .290 |
| wRC+ | 80 |
| WAR | -2.0 |
RosterResource
Service Time
4.141MiLB Options
2
News
Rotowire: Castro agreed to one-year contract Tuesday with the KIA Tigers of the Korea Baseball Organization, Dan Kurtz of MyKBO.net reports. (12/23/2025)
RG
5/10/19
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | R | 17 | 63 | 272 | 1 | 44 | 32 | 24 | 4.0% | 7.7% | .052 | .339 | .313 | .352 | .365 | .349 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 18 | 51 | 216 | 1 | 24 | 21 | 15 | 4.6% | 11.6% | .109 | .347 | .311 | .343 | .420 | .356 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | ST | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 19 | 41 | 153 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1.3% | 26.1% | .082 | .308 | .231 | .240 | .313 | .252 | 52 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 19 | 21 | 80 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 6.3% | 27.5% | .055 | .385 | .274 | .316 | .329 | .301 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 19 | 62 | 233 | 1 | 25 | 22 | 8 | 3.0% | 26.6% | .073 | .333 | .245 | .266 | .318 | .269 | 64 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 20 | 20 | 83 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6.0% | 8.4% | .069 | .273 | .250 | .304 | .319 | .291 | 83 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 20 | 57 | 232 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 3.9% | 17.2% | .024 | .366 | .299 | .335 | .322 | .310 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 20 | 77 | 315 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 11 | 4.4% | 14.9% | .035 | .340 | .286 | .327 | .322 | .305 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 21 | 101 | 363 | 1 | 41 | 26 | 17 | 3.9% | 17.4% | .057 | .306 | .256 | .283 | .313 | .273 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 21 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | .200 | .500 | .400 | .400 | .600 | .430 | 160 | |||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 22 | 105 | 416 | 4 | 41 | 23 | 6 | 2.6% | 15.1% | .077 | .284 | .247 | .270 | .324 | .270 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2017 | DET | A+ | 23 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 9.1% | .121 | .400 | .364 | .364 | .485 | .387 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | 23 | 106 | 449 | 1 | 51 | 30 | 20 | 4.0% | 11.8% | .065 | .326 | .290 | .325 | .355 | .309 | 82 | |||||||||
| 2017 | DET | MiLB | 23 | 114 | 482 | 1 | 54 | 33 | 22 | 3.7% | 11.6% | .069 | .332 | .295 | .328 | .365 | .314 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | 24 | 29 | 116 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 3.4% | 18.1% | .045 | .344 | .282 | .310 | .327 | .292 | 74 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | 24 | 74 | 251 | 2 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2.0% | 18.7% | .058 | .309 | .257 | .270 | .315 | .262 | 64 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 24 | 103 | 367 | 2 | 34 | 29 | 5 | 2.5% | 18.5% | .054 | .320 | .265 | .283 | .319 | .272 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 24 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.0% | 30.0% | .000 | .231 | .158 | .200 | .158 | .169 | -13 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 24 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 20.0% | .000 | .375 | .300 | .300 | .300 | .264 | .298 | 61 | 0.2 | -0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | ||||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 25 | 31 | 134 | 4 | 20 | 25 | 1 | 6.7% | 19.4% | .156 | .387 | .328 | .371 | .484 | .369 | 120 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 25 | 18 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2.9% | 23.5% | .250 | .318 | .281 | .324 | .531 | .358 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 25 | 97 | 369 | 5 | 30 | 38 | 4 | 2.4% | 23.3% | .093 | .367 | .291 | .305 | .384 | .292 | .279 | 79 | 1.0 | -8.8 | -6.0 | -0.1 | ||||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 26 | 13 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.4% | 11.1% | .160 | .238 | .240 | .296 | .400 | .305 | 81 | |||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 26 | 22 | 54 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 9.3% | 20.4% | .082 | .447 | .347 | .407 | .429 | .369 | .330 | 137 | -0.2 | 2.3 | -0.9 | 0.4 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 27 | 19 | 46 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8.7% | 21.7% | .071 | .344 | .262 | .326 | .333 | .300 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 27 | 106 | 339 | 3 | 35 | 37 | 1 | 4.1% | 21.2% | .076 | .351 | .283 | .310 | .359 | .291 | .319 | 83 | -1.5 | -8.7 | -7.9 | -0.5 | ||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 28 | 13 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .400 | .267 | .267 | .267 | .235 | 34 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 28 | 120 | 443 | 7 | 37 | 47 | 0 | 3.8% | 17.8% | .110 | .318 | .271 | .300 | .381 | .297 | .317 | 93 | -1.3 | -4.6 | -12.1 | -0.3 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 29 | 19 | 54 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1.9% | 16.7% | .078 | .386 | .333 | .333 | .412 | .324 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 29 | 99 | 270 | 1 | 24 | 31 | 1 | 3.3% | 24.4% | .062 | .332 | .252 | .275 | .314 | .258 | .264 | 45 | -1.1 | -19.5 | -4.4 | -1.5 | ||||
| 2025 | KCR | CPX | 31 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .286 | .000 | .232 | 25 | |||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 31 | 99 | 403 | 21 | 54 | 65 | 7 | 6.5% | 19.4% | .231 | .339 | .307 | .354 | .538 | .389 | .316 | 129 | ||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | MiLB | 31 | 101 | 410 | 21 | 54 | 65 | 8 | 6.3% | 19.0% | .228 | .333 | .303 | .353 | .531 | .387 | .316 | 127 | ||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 31 | 19 | 54 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 5.6% | 16.7% | .167 | .375 | .333 | .370 | .500 | .376 | 128 | |||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 32 | 99 | 431 | 21 | 61 | 88 | 1 | 4.6% | 14.6% | .237 | .343 | .327 | .364 | .564 | .407 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 32 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4% | 22.7% | .115 | .306 | .249 | .285 | .364 | .283 | 79 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 32 | 102 | 372 | 11 | 37 | 46 | 3 | 4.8% | 21.8% | .148 | .315 | .265 | .303 | .413 | .310 | 95 | -0.4 | -2.5 | 1.7 | 1.2 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7% | 20.7% | .133 | .295 | .251 | .290 | .384 | .293 | 83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 450 | 1485 | 16 | 134 | 156 | 7 | 3.6% | 21.3% | .087 | .345 | .278 | .303 | .366 | .290 | .299 | 80 | -2.8 | -39.6 | -30.9 | -2.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | R | 17 | 63 | 272 | 1 | 44 | 32 | 24 | 4.0% | 7.7% | .052 | .339 | .313 | .352 | .365 | .349 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 18 | 51 | 216 | 1 | 24 | 21 | 15 | 4.6% | 11.6% | .109 | .347 | .311 | .343 | .420 | .356 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | ST | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 19 | 41 | 153 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1.3% | 26.1% | .082 | .308 | .231 | .240 | .313 | .252 | 52 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 19 | 21 | 80 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 6.3% | 27.5% | .055 | .385 | .274 | .316 | .329 | .301 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 19 | 62 | 233 | 1 | 25 | 22 | 8 | 3.0% | 26.6% | .073 | .333 | .245 | .266 | .318 | .269 | 64 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 20 | 20 | 83 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6.0% | 8.4% | .069 | .273 | .250 | .304 | .319 | .291 | 83 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 20 | 57 | 232 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 3.9% | 17.2% | .024 | .366 | .299 | .335 | .322 | .310 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 20 | 77 | 315 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 11 | 4.4% | 14.9% | .035 | .340 | .286 | .327 | .322 | .305 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 21 | 101 | 363 | 1 | 41 | 26 | 17 | 3.9% | 17.4% | .057 | .306 | .256 | .283 | .313 | .273 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 21 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | .200 | .500 | .400 | .400 | .600 | .430 | 160 | |||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 22 | 105 | 416 | 4 | 41 | 23 | 6 | 2.6% | 15.1% | .077 | .284 | .247 | .270 | .324 | .270 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2017 | DET | A+ | 23 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 9.1% | .121 | .400 | .364 | .364 | .485 | .387 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | 23 | 106 | 449 | 1 | 51 | 30 | 20 | 4.0% | 11.8% | .065 | .326 | .290 | .325 | .355 | .309 | 82 | |||||||||
| 2017 | DET | MiLB | 23 | 114 | 482 | 1 | 54 | 33 | 22 | 3.7% | 11.6% | .069 | .332 | .295 | .328 | .365 | .314 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | 24 | 29 | 116 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 3.4% | 18.1% | .045 | .344 | .282 | .310 | .327 | .292 | 74 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | 24 | 74 | 251 | 2 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2.0% | 18.7% | .058 | .309 | .257 | .270 | .315 | .262 | 64 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 24 | 103 | 367 | 2 | 34 | 29 | 5 | 2.5% | 18.5% | .054 | .320 | .265 | .283 | .319 | .272 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 24 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.0% | 30.0% | .000 | .231 | .158 | .200 | .158 | .169 | -13 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 24 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 20.0% | .000 | .375 | .300 | .300 | .300 | .264 | .298 | 61 | 0.2 | -0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | ||||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 25 | 31 | 134 | 4 | 20 | 25 | 1 | 6.7% | 19.4% | .156 | .387 | .328 | .371 | .484 | .369 | 120 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 25 | 18 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2.9% | 23.5% | .250 | .318 | .281 | .324 | .531 | .358 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 25 | 97 | 369 | 5 | 30 | 38 | 4 | 2.4% | 23.3% | .093 | .367 | .291 | .305 | .384 | .292 | .279 | 79 | 1.0 | -8.8 | -6.0 | -0.1 | ||||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 26 | 13 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.4% | 11.1% | .160 | .238 | .240 | .296 | .400 | .305 | 81 | |||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 26 | 22 | 54 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 9.3% | 20.4% | .082 | .447 | .347 | .407 | .429 | .369 | .330 | 137 | -0.2 | 2.3 | -0.9 | 0.4 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 27 | 19 | 46 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8.7% | 21.7% | .071 | .344 | .262 | .326 | .333 | .300 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 27 | 106 | 339 | 3 | 35 | 37 | 1 | 4.1% | 21.2% | .076 | .351 | .283 | .310 | .359 | .291 | .319 | 83 | -1.5 | -8.7 | -7.9 | -0.5 | ||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 28 | 13 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .400 | .267 | .267 | .267 | .235 | 34 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 28 | 120 | 443 | 7 | 37 | 47 | 0 | 3.8% | 17.8% | .110 | .318 | .271 | .300 | .381 | .297 | .317 | 93 | -1.3 | -4.6 | -12.1 | -0.3 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 29 | 19 | 54 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1.9% | 16.7% | .078 | .386 | .333 | .333 | .412 | .324 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 29 | 99 | 270 | 1 | 24 | 31 | 1 | 3.3% | 24.4% | .062 | .332 | .252 | .275 | .314 | .258 | .264 | 45 | -1.1 | -19.5 | -4.4 | -1.5 | ||||
| 2025 | KCR | CPX | 31 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .286 | .000 | .232 | 25 | |||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 31 | 99 | 403 | 21 | 54 | 65 | 7 | 6.5% | 19.4% | .231 | .339 | .307 | .354 | .538 | .389 | .316 | 129 | ||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | MiLB | 31 | 101 | 410 | 21 | 54 | 65 | 8 | 6.3% | 19.0% | .228 | .333 | .303 | .353 | .531 | .387 | .316 | 127 | ||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 31 | 19 | 54 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 5.6% | 16.7% | .167 | .375 | .333 | .370 | .500 | .376 | 128 | |||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 32 | 99 | 431 | 21 | 61 | 88 | 1 | 4.6% | 14.6% | .237 | .343 | .327 | .364 | .564 | .407 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 32 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4% | 22.7% | .115 | .306 | .249 | .285 | .364 | .283 | 79 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 32 | 102 | 372 | 11 | 37 | 46 | 3 | 4.8% | 21.8% | .148 | .315 | .265 | .303 | .413 | .310 | 95 | -0.4 | -2.5 | 1.7 | 1.2 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7% | 20.7% | .133 | .295 | .251 | .290 | .384 | .293 | 83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 450 | 1485 | 16 | 134 | 156 | 7 | 3.6% | 21.3% | .087 | .345 | .278 | .303 | .366 | .290 | .299 | 80 | -2.8 | -39.6 | -30.9 | -2.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | R | 63 | 252 | 272 | 79 | 68 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 7 | .313 |
| 2012 | DET | R | 51 | 193 | 216 | 60 | 43 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 3 | .311 |
| 2012 | DET | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2013 | DET | A | 41 | 147 | 153 | 34 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | .231 |
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 21 | 73 | 80 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | .274 |
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 62 | 220 | 233 | 54 | 42 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3 | .245 |
| 2014 | DET | A | 20 | 72 | 83 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | .250 |
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 57 | 211 | 232 | 63 | 58 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 8 | .299 |
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 77 | 283 | 315 | 81 | 71 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 47 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 10 | .286 |
| 2015 | DET | AA | 101 | 336 | 363 | 86 | 71 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 26 | 14 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 9 | .256 |
| 2015 | DET | ST | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .400 |
| 2016 | DET | AA | 105 | 392 | 416 | 97 | 76 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 41 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 63 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 7 | .247 |
| 2017 | DET | A+ | 8 | 33 | 33 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | .364 |
| 2017 | DET | AA | 106 | 414 | 449 | 120 | 99 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 51 | 30 | 18 | 0 | 53 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 9 | .290 |
| 2017 | DET | MiLB | 114 | 447 | 482 | 132 | 108 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 54 | 33 | 18 | 0 | 56 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 9 | .295 |
| 2018 | DET | AA | 29 | 110 | 116 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | .282 |
| 2018 | DET | AAA | 74 | 241 | 251 | 62 | 52 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | .257 |
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 103 | 351 | 367 | 93 | 78 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 4 | .265 |
| 2018 | DET | ST | 13 | 19 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .158 |
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 6 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .300 |
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 31 | 122 | 134 | 40 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | .328 |
| 2019 | DET | ST | 18 | 32 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .281 |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 97 | 354 | 369 | 103 | 84 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 38 | 9 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | .291 |
| 2020 | DET | ST | 13 | 25 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .240 |
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 22 | 49 | 54 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .347 |
| 2021 | DET | ST | 19 | 42 | 46 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .262 |
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 106 | 315 | 339 | 89 | 72 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 37 | 14 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | .283 |
| 2022 | DET | ST | 13 | 30 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .267 |
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 120 | 420 | 443 | 114 | 84 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 47 | 17 | 1 | 79 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | .271 |
| 2023 | COL | ST | 19 | 51 | 54 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 99 | 258 | 270 | 65 | 51 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | .252 |
| 2025 | KCR | CPX | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .000 |
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 99 | 368 | 403 | 113 | 72 | 18 | 2 | 21 | 54 | 65 | 26 | 0 | 78 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 | .307 |
| 2025 | KCR | MiLB | 101 | 373 | 410 | 113 | 72 | 18 | 2 | 21 | 54 | 65 | 26 | 0 | 78 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2 | .303 |
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 19 | 48 | 54 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .333 |
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 99 | 401 | 431 | 131 | 78 | 32 | 0 | 21 | 61 | 88 | 20 | 2 | 63 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | .327 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .249 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 102 | 344 | 372 | 91 | 63 | 16 | 1 | 11 | 37 | 46 | 18 | 0 | 81 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | .265 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .251 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 450 | 1406 | 1485 | 391 | 307 | 61 | 7 | 16 | 134 | 156 | 54 | 1 | 316 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 24 | 7 | 4 | .278 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | R | 63 | 252 | 272 | 79 | 68 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 7 | .313 |
| 2012 | DET | R | 51 | 193 | 216 | 60 | 43 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 3 | .311 |
| 2012 | DET | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2013 | DET | A | 41 | 147 | 153 | 34 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | .231 |
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 21 | 73 | 80 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | .274 |
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 62 | 220 | 233 | 54 | 42 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3 | .245 |
| 2014 | DET | A | 20 | 72 | 83 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | .250 |
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 57 | 211 | 232 | 63 | 58 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 8 | .299 |
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 77 | 283 | 315 | 81 | 71 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 47 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 10 | .286 |
| 2015 | DET | AA | 101 | 336 | 363 | 86 | 71 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 26 | 14 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 9 | .256 |
| 2015 | DET | ST | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .400 |
| 2016 | DET | AA | 105 | 392 | 416 | 97 | 76 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 41 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 63 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 7 | .247 |
| 2017 | DET | A+ | 8 | 33 | 33 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | .364 |
| 2017 | DET | AA | 106 | 414 | 449 | 120 | 99 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 51 | 30 | 18 | 0 | 53 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 9 | .290 |
| 2017 | DET | MiLB | 114 | 447 | 482 | 132 | 108 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 54 | 33 | 18 | 0 | 56 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 9 | .295 |
| 2018 | DET | AA | 29 | 110 | 116 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | .282 |
| 2018 | DET | AAA | 74 | 241 | 251 | 62 | 52 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | .257 |
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 103 | 351 | 367 | 93 | 78 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 4 | .265 |
| 2018 | DET | ST | 13 | 19 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .158 |
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 6 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .300 |
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 31 | 122 | 134 | 40 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | .328 |
| 2019 | DET | ST | 18 | 32 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .281 |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 97 | 354 | 369 | 103 | 84 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 38 | 9 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | .291 |
| 2020 | DET | ST | 13 | 25 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .240 |
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 22 | 49 | 54 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .347 |
| 2021 | DET | ST | 19 | 42 | 46 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .262 |
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 106 | 315 | 339 | 89 | 72 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 37 | 14 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | .283 |
| 2022 | DET | ST | 13 | 30 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .267 |
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 120 | 420 | 443 | 114 | 84 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 47 | 17 | 1 | 79 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | .271 |
| 2023 | COL | ST | 19 | 51 | 54 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 99 | 258 | 270 | 65 | 51 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | .252 |
| 2025 | KCR | CPX | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .000 |
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 99 | 368 | 403 | 113 | 72 | 18 | 2 | 21 | 54 | 65 | 26 | 0 | 78 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 | .307 |
| 2025 | KCR | MiLB | 101 | 373 | 410 | 113 | 72 | 18 | 2 | 21 | 54 | 65 | 26 | 0 | 78 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2 | .303 |
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 19 | 48 | 54 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .333 |
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 99 | 401 | 431 | 131 | 78 | 32 | 0 | 21 | 61 | 88 | 20 | 2 | 63 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | .327 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .249 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 102 | 344 | 372 | 91 | 63 | 16 | 1 | 11 | 37 | 46 | 18 | 0 | 81 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | .265 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .251 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 450 | 1406 | 1485 | 391 | 307 | 61 | 7 | 16 | 134 | 156 | 54 | 1 | 316 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 24 | 7 | 4 | .278 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | R | 4.0% | 7.7% | 0.52 | .313 | .352 | .365 | .717 | .052 | 6.3 | .339 | 2.4 | 35 | -0.7 | .349 | 101 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 4.6% | 11.6% | 0.40 | .311 | .343 | .420 | .763 | .109 | 7.0 | .347 | 1.8 | 30 | 6.0 | .356 | 126 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 1.3% | 26.1% | 0.05 | .231 | .240 | .313 | .553 | .082 | 6.9 | .308 | 0.5 | 9 | -8.8 | .252 | 52 | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 6.3% | 27.5% | 0.23 | .274 | .316 | .329 | .645 | .055 | 6.2 | .385 | -0.2 | 8 | -1.4 | .301 | 86 | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 3.0% | 26.6% | 0.11 | .245 | .266 | .318 | .585 | .073 | 6.4 | .333 | 0.3 | 17 | -10.2 | .269 | 64 | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 6.0% | 8.4% | 0.71 | .250 | .304 | .319 | .623 | .069 | 4.3 | .273 | -0.2 | 8 | -1.9 | .291 | 83 | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 3.9% | 17.2% | 0.23 | .299 | .335 | .322 | .657 | .024 | 3.0 | .366 | -1.7 | 24 | -2.5 | .310 | 92 | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 4.4% | 14.9% | 0.30 | .286 | .327 | .322 | .648 | .035 | 3.3 | .340 | -1.9 | 32 | -4.3 | .305 | 90 | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 3.9% | 17.4% | 0.22 | .256 | .283 | .313 | .595 | .057 | 6.0 | .306 | -0.1 | 28 | -12.2 | .273 | 67 | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | .400 | .400 | .600 | 1.000 | .200 | 5.0 | .500 | -0.4 | 1 | 0.4 | .430 | 160 | |||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 2.6% | 15.1% | 0.17 | .247 | .270 | .324 | .594 | .077 | 3.7 | .284 | -1.6 | 30 | -18.4 | .270 | 58 | |||||||
| 2017 | DET | A+ | 0.0% | 9.1% | 0.00 | .364 | .364 | .485 | .848 | .121 | 7.6 | .400 | 0.4 | 5 | 1.6 | .387 | 153 | |||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | 4.0% | 11.8% | 0.34 | .290 | .325 | .355 | .680 | .065 | 6.2 | .326 | 0.4 | 46 | -6.9 | .309 | 82 | |||||||
| 2017 | DET | MiLB | 3.7% | 11.6% | 0.32 | .295 | .328 | .365 | .692 | .069 | 6.2 | .332 | 0.8 | 51 | -5.2 | .314 | 87 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | 3.4% | 18.1% | 0.19 | .282 | .310 | .327 | .638 | .045 | 3.3 | .344 | 0.0 | 11 | -3.0 | .292 | 74 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | 2.0% | 18.7% | 0.11 | .257 | .270 | .315 | .586 | .058 | 3.0 | .309 | -0.6 | 17 | -11.0 | .262 | 64 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 2.5% | 18.5% | 0.13 | .265 | .283 | .319 | .602 | .054 | 3.1 | .320 | -0.7 | 28 | -14.0 | .272 | 67 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 5.0% | 30.0% | 0.17 | .158 | .200 | .158 | .358 | .000 | 1.1 | .231 | 0.0 | 0 | -2.9 | .169 | -13 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | .300 | .300 | .300 | .600 | .000 | 7.1 | .375 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1 | -0.4 | .264 | 61 | ||||
| 2018 | 8.5% | 22.3% | 0.38 | .248 | .318 | .409 | .728 | .161 | 5.0 | .296 | .315 | |||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 6.7% | 19.4% | 0.35 | .328 | .371 | .484 | .855 | .156 | 4.2 | .387 | -1.2 | 22 | 3.4 | .369 | 120 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 2.9% | 23.5% | 0.13 | .281 | .324 | .531 | .855 | .250 | 2.4 | .318 | -0.5 | 5 | 0.8 | .358 | 110 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 2.4% | 23.3% | 0.10 | .291 | .305 | .384 | .689 | .093 | 4.3 | .367 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -0.3 | 38 | -8.8 | .292 | 79 | ||||
| 2019 | 8.5% | 23.0% | 0.37 | .252 | .323 | .435 | .758 | .183 | 5.0 | .298 | .320 | |||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 7.4% | 11.1% | 0.67 | .240 | .296 | .400 | .696 | .160 | 2.6 | .238 | 0.0 | 3 | -0.5 | .305 | 81 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 9.3% | 20.4% | 0.45 | .347 | .407 | .429 | .836 | .082 | 1.2 | .447 | 0.5 | -0.1 | -0.1 | -0.1 | 9 | 2.2 | .369 | 137 | ||||
| 2020 | 9.2% | 23.4% | 0.39 | .245 | .322 | .418 | .740 | .173 | 5.2 | .292 | .320 | |||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 8.7% | 21.7% | 0.40 | .262 | .326 | .333 | .659 | .071 | 0.8 | .344 | 0.0 | 5 | -1.3 | .300 | 72 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 4.1% | 21.2% | 0.19 | .283 | .310 | .359 | .669 | .076 | 2.9 | .351 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 | -0.5 | 34 | -6.6 | .291 | 83 | ||||
| 2021 | 8.7% | 23.2% | 0.37 | .244 | .317 | .411 | .728 | .167 | 5.1 | .292 | .314 | |||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .267 | .267 | .267 | .533 | .000 | 2.6 | .400 | 0.0 | 2 | -2.6 | .235 | 34 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 3.8% | 17.8% | 0.22 | .271 | .300 | .381 | .681 | .110 | 2.2 | .318 | -1.0 | 0.2 | -0.5 | -0.8 | 46 | -4.6 | .297 | 93 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.2% | 22.4% | 0.36 | .243 | .312 | .395 | .706 | .152 | 4.9 | .290 | .310 | |||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 1.9% | 16.7% | 0.11 | .333 | .333 | .412 | .745 | .078 | 3.4 | .386 | -0.1 | 7 | -0.6 | .324 | 91 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 3.3% | 24.4% | 0.14 | .252 | .275 | .314 | .589 | .062 | 2.6 | .332 | -0.2 | -0.3 | -0.8 | -0.3 | 19 | -13.5 | .258 | 45 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.6% | 22.7% | 0.38 | .248 | .320 | .414 | .734 | .166 | 5.6 | .297 | .318 | |||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | CPX | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .286 | .000 | .286 | .000 | 2.5 | .000 | 0.2 | 0 | -0.8 | .232 | 25 | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 6.5% | 19.4% | 0.33 | .307 | .354 | .538 | .892 | .231 | 4.5 | .339 | -0.4 | 70 | 17.0 | .389 | 129 | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | MiLB | 6.3% | 19.0% | 0.33 | .303 | .353 | .531 | .884 | .228 | 4.7 | .333 | -0.2 | 70 | 16.2 | .387 | 127 | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 5.6% | 16.7% | 0.33 | .333 | .370 | .500 | .870 | .167 | 4.0 | .375 | 0.1 | 9 | 1.7 | .376 | 128 | |||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 4.6% | 14.6% | 0.32 | .327 | .364 | .564 | .928 | .237 | 2.3 | .343 | -0.1 | 78 | 22.2 | .407 | 140 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 4.4% | 22.7% | 0.19 | .249 | .285 | .364 | .649 | .115 | 4.0 | .306 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .283 | 79 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 4.8% | 21.8% | 0.22 | .265 | .303 | .413 | .716 | .148 | 3.5 | .315 | -0.4 | 43 | -0.9 | .310 | 95 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 4.7% | 20.7% | 0.23 | .251 | .290 | .384 | .674 | .133 | 3.6 | .295 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .293 | 83 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 3.6% | 21.3% | 0.17 | .278 | .303 | .366 | .669 | .087 | 3.3 | .345 | 0.3 | -0.1 | -1.1 | -1.7 | 147 | -31.8 | .290 | 80 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | R | 4.0% | 7.7% | 0.52 | .313 | .352 | .365 | .717 | .052 | 6.3 | .339 | 2.4 | 35 | -0.7 | .349 | 101 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 4.6% | 11.6% | 0.40 | .311 | .343 | .420 | .763 | .109 | 7.0 | .347 | 1.8 | 30 | 6.0 | .356 | 126 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 1.3% | 26.1% | 0.05 | .231 | .240 | .313 | .553 | .082 | 6.9 | .308 | 0.5 | 9 | -8.8 | .252 | 52 | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 6.3% | 27.5% | 0.23 | .274 | .316 | .329 | .645 | .055 | 6.2 | .385 | -0.2 | 8 | -1.4 | .301 | 86 | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 3.0% | 26.6% | 0.11 | .245 | .266 | .318 | .585 | .073 | 6.4 | .333 | 0.3 | 17 | -10.2 | .269 | 64 | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 6.0% | 8.4% | 0.71 | .250 | .304 | .319 | .623 | .069 | 4.3 | .273 | -0.2 | 8 | -1.9 | .291 | 83 | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 3.9% | 17.2% | 0.23 | .299 | .335 | .322 | .657 | .024 | 3.0 | .366 | -1.7 | 24 | -2.5 | .310 | 92 | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 4.4% | 14.9% | 0.30 | .286 | .327 | .322 | .648 | .035 | 3.3 | .340 | -1.9 | 32 | -4.3 | .305 | 90 | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 3.9% | 17.4% | 0.22 | .256 | .283 | .313 | .595 | .057 | 6.0 | .306 | -0.1 | 28 | -12.2 | .273 | 67 | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | .400 | .400 | .600 | 1.000 | .200 | 5.0 | .500 | -0.4 | 1 | 0.4 | .430 | 160 | |||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 2.6% | 15.1% | 0.17 | .247 | .270 | .324 | .594 | .077 | 3.7 | .284 | -1.6 | 30 | -18.4 | .270 | 58 | |||||||
| 2017 | DET | A+ | 0.0% | 9.1% | 0.00 | .364 | .364 | .485 | .848 | .121 | 7.6 | .400 | 0.4 | 5 | 1.6 | .387 | 153 | |||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | 4.0% | 11.8% | 0.34 | .290 | .325 | .355 | .680 | .065 | 6.2 | .326 | 0.4 | 46 | -6.9 | .309 | 82 | |||||||
| 2017 | DET | MiLB | 3.7% | 11.6% | 0.32 | .295 | .328 | .365 | .692 | .069 | 6.2 | .332 | 0.8 | 51 | -5.2 | .314 | 87 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | 3.4% | 18.1% | 0.19 | .282 | .310 | .327 | .638 | .045 | 3.3 | .344 | 0.0 | 11 | -3.0 | .292 | 74 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | 2.0% | 18.7% | 0.11 | .257 | .270 | .315 | .586 | .058 | 3.0 | .309 | -0.6 | 17 | -11.0 | .262 | 64 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 2.5% | 18.5% | 0.13 | .265 | .283 | .319 | .602 | .054 | 3.1 | .320 | -0.7 | 28 | -14.0 | .272 | 67 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 5.0% | 30.0% | 0.17 | .158 | .200 | .158 | .358 | .000 | 1.1 | .231 | 0.0 | 0 | -2.9 | .169 | -13 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | .300 | .300 | .300 | .600 | .000 | 7.1 | .375 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1 | -0.4 | .264 | 61 | ||||
| 2018 | 8.5% | 22.3% | 0.38 | .248 | .318 | .409 | .728 | .161 | 5.0 | .296 | .315 | |||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 6.7% | 19.4% | 0.35 | .328 | .371 | .484 | .855 | .156 | 4.2 | .387 | -1.2 | 22 | 3.4 | .369 | 120 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 2.9% | 23.5% | 0.13 | .281 | .324 | .531 | .855 | .250 | 2.4 | .318 | -0.5 | 5 | 0.8 | .358 | 110 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 2.4% | 23.3% | 0.10 | .291 | .305 | .384 | .689 | .093 | 4.3 | .367 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -0.3 | 38 | -8.8 | .292 | 79 | ||||
| 2019 | 8.5% | 23.0% | 0.37 | .252 | .323 | .435 | .758 | .183 | 5.0 | .298 | .320 | |||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 7.4% | 11.1% | 0.67 | .240 | .296 | .400 | .696 | .160 | 2.6 | .238 | 0.0 | 3 | -0.5 | .305 | 81 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 9.3% | 20.4% | 0.45 | .347 | .407 | .429 | .836 | .082 | 1.2 | .447 | 0.5 | -0.1 | -0.1 | -0.1 | 9 | 2.2 | .369 | 137 | ||||
| 2020 | 9.2% | 23.4% | 0.39 | .245 | .322 | .418 | .740 | .173 | 5.2 | .292 | .320 | |||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 8.7% | 21.7% | 0.40 | .262 | .326 | .333 | .659 | .071 | 0.8 | .344 | 0.0 | 5 | -1.3 | .300 | 72 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 4.1% | 21.2% | 0.19 | .283 | .310 | .359 | .669 | .076 | 2.9 | .351 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 | -0.5 | 34 | -6.6 | .291 | 83 | ||||
| 2021 | 8.7% | 23.2% | 0.37 | .244 | .317 | .411 | .728 | .167 | 5.1 | .292 | .314 | |||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .267 | .267 | .267 | .533 | .000 | 2.6 | .400 | 0.0 | 2 | -2.6 | .235 | 34 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 3.8% | 17.8% | 0.22 | .271 | .300 | .381 | .681 | .110 | 2.2 | .318 | -1.0 | 0.2 | -0.5 | -0.8 | 46 | -4.6 | .297 | 93 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.2% | 22.4% | 0.36 | .243 | .312 | .395 | .706 | .152 | 4.9 | .290 | .310 | |||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 1.9% | 16.7% | 0.11 | .333 | .333 | .412 | .745 | .078 | 3.4 | .386 | -0.1 | 7 | -0.6 | .324 | 91 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 3.3% | 24.4% | 0.14 | .252 | .275 | .314 | .589 | .062 | 2.6 | .332 | -0.2 | -0.3 | -0.8 | -0.3 | 19 | -13.5 | .258 | 45 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.6% | 22.7% | 0.38 | .248 | .320 | .414 | .734 | .166 | 5.6 | .297 | .318 | |||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | CPX | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .286 | .000 | .286 | .000 | 2.5 | .000 | 0.2 | 0 | -0.8 | .232 | 25 | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 6.5% | 19.4% | 0.33 | .307 | .354 | .538 | .892 | .231 | 4.5 | .339 | -0.4 | 70 | 17.0 | .389 | 129 | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | MiLB | 6.3% | 19.0% | 0.33 | .303 | .353 | .531 | .884 | .228 | 4.7 | .333 | -0.2 | 70 | 16.2 | .387 | 127 | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 5.6% | 16.7% | 0.33 | .333 | .370 | .500 | .870 | .167 | 4.0 | .375 | 0.1 | 9 | 1.7 | .376 | 128 | |||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 4.6% | 14.6% | 0.32 | .327 | .364 | .564 | .928 | .237 | 2.3 | .343 | -0.1 | 78 | 22.2 | .407 | 140 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 4.4% | 22.7% | 0.19 | .249 | .285 | .364 | .649 | .115 | 4.0 | .306 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .283 | 79 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 4.8% | 21.8% | 0.22 | .265 | .303 | .413 | .716 | .148 | 3.5 | .315 | -0.4 | 43 | -0.9 | .310 | 95 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 4.7% | 20.7% | 0.23 | .251 | .290 | .384 | .674 | .133 | 3.6 | .295 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .293 | 83 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 3.6% | 21.3% | 0.17 | .278 | .303 | .366 | .669 | .087 | 3.3 | .345 | 0.3 | -0.1 | -1.1 | -1.7 | 147 | -31.8 | .290 | 80 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 8 | 86.4 | 98.6 | 4.5 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 37.5% | .300 | .313 | .300 | .375 | .264 | .298 | |||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 274 | 87.3 | 105.0 | 8.6 | 10 | 3.6% | 78 | 28.5% | .291 | .258 | .384 | .370 | .292 | .279 | |||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 38 | 89.0 | 102.7 | 11.6 | 1 | 2.6% | 14 | 36.8% | .347 | .274 | .429 | .406 | .369 | .330 | |||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 252 | 88.6 | 107.2 | 10.2 | 8 | 3.2% | 97 | 38.5% | .283 | .285 | .359 | .423 | .291 | .319 | |||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 346 | 87.0 | 107.3 | 11.4 | 21 | 6.1% | 115 | 33.2% | .271 | .272 | .381 | .433 | .297 | .317 | |||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 195 | 86.2 | 106.1 | 10.0 | 6 | 3.1% | 56 | 28.7% | .252 | .240 | .314 | .341 | .258 | .264 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 297 | 88.6 | 108.2 | 15.1 | 22 | 7.4% | 105 | 35.4% | .307 | .251 | .538 | .420 | .389 | .316 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1113 | 87.4 | 107.3 | 10.1 | 46 | 4.1% | 363 | 32.6% | .278 | .266 | .366 | .397 | .290 | .299 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 8 | 86.4 | 98.6 | 4.5 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 37.5% | .300 | .313 | .300 | .375 | .264 | .298 | |||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 274 | 87.3 | 105.0 | 8.6 | 10 | 3.6% | 78 | 28.5% | .291 | .258 | .384 | .370 | .292 | .279 | |||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 38 | 89.0 | 102.7 | 11.6 | 1 | 2.6% | 14 | 36.8% | .347 | .274 | .429 | .406 | .369 | .330 | |||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 252 | 88.6 | 107.2 | 10.2 | 8 | 3.2% | 97 | 38.5% | .283 | .285 | .359 | .423 | .291 | .319 | |||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 346 | 87.0 | 107.3 | 11.4 | 21 | 6.1% | 115 | 33.2% | .271 | .272 | .381 | .433 | .297 | .317 | |||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 195 | 86.2 | 106.1 | 10.0 | 6 | 3.1% | 56 | 28.7% | .252 | .240 | .314 | .341 | .258 | .264 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 297 | 88.6 | 108.2 | 15.1 | 22 | 7.4% | 105 | 35.4% | .307 | .251 | .538 | .420 | .389 | .316 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1113 | 87.4 | 107.3 | 10.1 | 46 | 4.1% | 363 | 32.6% | .278 | .266 | .366 | .397 | .290 | .299 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 32 | 102 | 344 | 372 | 91 | 63 | 16 | 1 | 11 | 37 | 46 | 18 | 81 | 3 | 1 | 4.8% | 21.8% | 0.22 | .265 | .303 | .413 | .716 | .148 | .315 | -0.4 | .310 | 1.2 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 33 | 97 | 326 | 352 | 85 | 59 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 34 | 42 | 17 | 78 | 2 | 1 | 4.8% | 22.2% | 0.22 | .261 | .300 | .405 | .705 | .144 | .313 | -0.5 | .299 | 0.8 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 34 | 91 | 308 | 333 | 78 | 55 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 38 | 16 | 76 | 2 | 1 | 4.8% | 22.8% | 0.21 | .253 | .293 | .383 | .676 | .130 | .310 | -0.5 | .287 | 0.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 32 | 102 | 344 | 372 | 91 | 63 | 16 | 1 | 11 | 37 | 46 | 18 | 81 | 3 | 1 | 4.8% | 21.8% | 0.22 | .265 | .303 | .413 | .716 | .148 | .315 | -0.4 | .310 | 1.2 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 33 | 97 | 326 | 352 | 85 | 59 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 34 | 42 | 17 | 78 | 2 | 1 | 4.8% | 22.2% | 0.22 | .261 | .300 | .405 | .705 | .144 | .313 | -0.5 | .299 | 0.8 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 34 | 91 | 308 | 333 | 78 | 55 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 38 | 16 | 76 | 2 | 1 | 4.8% | 22.8% | 0.21 | .253 | .293 | .383 | .676 | .130 | .310 | -0.5 | .287 | 0.3 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | R | 4.30 | 21.5% | 63.7% | 14.8% | 39.4% | 3.0% | 29.2% | 24.2% | 46.6% | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 1.46 | 18.4% | 48.5% | 33.1% | 9.3% | 1.9% | 37.4% | 27.9% | 34.6% | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 0.98 | 16.8% | 41.1% | 42.1% | 4.4% | 2.2% | 33.6% | 29.1% | 37.3% | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 1.10 | 12.0% | 46.0% | 42.0% | 9.5% | 0.0% | 24.5% | 34.0% | 41.5% | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 1.02 | 15.3% | 42.7% | 42.0% | 6.1% | 1.5% | 30.7% | 30.7% | 38.7% | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 1.41 | 18.5% | 47.7% | 33.8% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 31.4% | 30.0% | 38.6% | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 0.83 | 10.4% | 40.5% | 49.1% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 37.0% | 27.7% | 35.3% | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 0.95 | 12.7% | 42.5% | 44.7% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 35.4% | 28.4% | 36.2% | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 1.82 | 23.4% | 49.5% | 27.1% | 2.7% | 1.4% | 38.2% | 27.0% | 34.7% | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 1.28 | 24.8% | 42.1% | 33.0% | 10.1% | 3.7% | 43.7% | 26.0% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2017 | DET | A+ | 2.29 | 23.3% | 53.3% | 23.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.3% | 26.7% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | 1.88 | 25.8% | 48.5% | 25.8% | 6.5% | 1.1% | 37.3% | 29.2% | 33.5% | |||||||
| 2017 | DET | MiLB | 1.91 | 25.6% | 48.8% | 25.6% | 6.0% | 1.0% | 37.8% | 29.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | 2.38 | 21.1% | 55.6% | 23.3% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 35.6% | 31.1% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | 1.68 | 21.5% | 49.2% | 29.2% | 8.8% | 3.5% | 39.4% | 23.7% | 36.9% | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 1.87 | 21.4% | 51.2% | 27.4% | 7.7% | 2.6% | 38.2% | 26.0% | 35.8% | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 11.00 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 69.2% | 0.0% | 30.8% | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 2.50 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | ||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 1.23 | 26.6% | 40.4% | 33.0% | 3.2% | 12.9% | 34.7% | 27.6% | 37.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 1.57 | 25.0% | 45.8% | 29.2% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 54.2% | 8.3% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 2.33 | 25.1% | 52.4% | 22.5% | 3.3% | 8.3% | 2.9% | 33.3% | 29.3% | 41.4% | 29.3% | 9.9% | 50.5% | 39.6% | ||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 4.00 | 31.8% | 54.5% | 13.6% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 40.9% | 13.6% | 45.5% | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 2.00 | 28.9% | 47.4% | 23.7% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23.7% | 42.1% | 34.2% | 7.9% | 71.1% | 21.1% | ||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 2.38 | 15.6% | 59.4% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 31.3% | 25.0% | 43.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 1.59 | 33.7% | 40.7% | 25.6% | 0.0% | 4.8% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 42.1% | 29.4% | 11.1% | 60.3% | 28.6% | ||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 5.50 | 35.0% | 55.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.0% | 25.0% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 1.49 | 25.7% | 44.4% | 29.8% | 2.0% | 6.9% | 6.6% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 31.2% | 32.4% | 13.0% | 63.3% | 23.7% | ||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 1.36 | 40.9% | 34.1% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.7% | 29.5% | 22.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 1.60 | 25.9% | 45.6% | 28.5% | 1.8% | 1.8% | 3.4% | 50.0% | 36.9% | 35.9% | 27.2% | 10.8% | 62.1% | 27.2% | ||
| 2025 | KCR | CPX | 1.50 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 1.15 | 23.8% | 40.7% | 35.5% | 6.8% | 20.4% | 43.1% | 28.5% | 28.5% | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | MiLB | 1.15 | 23.4% | 41.0% | 35.6% | 6.7% | 20.0% | 43.0% | 28.3% | 28.7% | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 1.13 | 22.0% | 41.5% | 36.6% | 0.0% | 6.7% | 43.9% | 34.1% | 22.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 0.88 | 25.1% | 35.1% | 39.8% | 7.4% | 15.4% | 43.4% | 35.8% | 20.8% | 15.8% | 47.2% | 37.0% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.73 | 27.4% | 46.0% | 26.6% | 2.1% | 5.5% | 4.0% | 16.7% | 32.6% | 37.5% | 29.9% | 11.2% | 59.4% | 29.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | R | 4.30 | 21.5% | 63.7% | 14.8% | 39.4% | 3.0% | 29.2% | 24.2% | 46.6% | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 1.46 | 18.4% | 48.5% | 33.1% | 9.3% | 1.9% | 37.4% | 27.9% | 34.6% | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 0.98 | 16.8% | 41.1% | 42.1% | 4.4% | 2.2% | 33.6% | 29.1% | 37.3% | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 1.10 | 12.0% | 46.0% | 42.0% | 9.5% | 0.0% | 24.5% | 34.0% | 41.5% | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 1.02 | 15.3% | 42.7% | 42.0% | 6.1% | 1.5% | 30.7% | 30.7% | 38.7% | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 1.41 | 18.5% | 47.7% | 33.8% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 31.4% | 30.0% | 38.6% | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 0.83 | 10.4% | 40.5% | 49.1% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 37.0% | 27.7% | 35.3% | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 0.95 | 12.7% | 42.5% | 44.7% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 35.4% | 28.4% | 36.2% | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 1.82 | 23.4% | 49.5% | 27.1% | 2.7% | 1.4% | 38.2% | 27.0% | 34.7% | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 1.28 | 24.8% | 42.1% | 33.0% | 10.1% | 3.7% | 43.7% | 26.0% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2017 | DET | A+ | 2.29 | 23.3% | 53.3% | 23.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.3% | 26.7% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | 1.88 | 25.8% | 48.5% | 25.8% | 6.5% | 1.1% | 37.3% | 29.2% | 33.5% | |||||||
| 2017 | DET | MiLB | 1.91 | 25.6% | 48.8% | 25.6% | 6.0% | 1.0% | 37.8% | 29.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | 2.38 | 21.1% | 55.6% | 23.3% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 35.6% | 31.1% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | 1.68 | 21.5% | 49.2% | 29.2% | 8.8% | 3.5% | 39.4% | 23.7% | 36.9% | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 1.87 | 21.4% | 51.2% | 27.4% | 7.7% | 2.6% | 38.2% | 26.0% | 35.8% | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 11.00 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 69.2% | 0.0% | 30.8% | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 2.50 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | ||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 1.23 | 26.6% | 40.4% | 33.0% | 3.2% | 12.9% | 34.7% | 27.6% | 37.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 1.57 | 25.0% | 45.8% | 29.2% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 54.2% | 8.3% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 2.33 | 25.1% | 52.4% | 22.5% | 3.3% | 8.3% | 2.9% | 33.3% | 29.3% | 41.4% | 29.3% | 9.9% | 50.5% | 39.6% | ||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 4.00 | 31.8% | 54.5% | 13.6% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 40.9% | 13.6% | 45.5% | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 2.00 | 28.9% | 47.4% | 23.7% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23.7% | 42.1% | 34.2% | 7.9% | 71.1% | 21.1% | ||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 2.38 | 15.6% | 59.4% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 31.3% | 25.0% | 43.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 1.59 | 33.7% | 40.7% | 25.6% | 0.0% | 4.8% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 42.1% | 29.4% | 11.1% | 60.3% | 28.6% | ||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 5.50 | 35.0% | 55.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.0% | 25.0% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 1.49 | 25.7% | 44.4% | 29.8% | 2.0% | 6.9% | 6.6% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 31.2% | 32.4% | 13.0% | 63.3% | 23.7% | ||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 1.36 | 40.9% | 34.1% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.7% | 29.5% | 22.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 1.60 | 25.9% | 45.6% | 28.5% | 1.8% | 1.8% | 3.4% | 50.0% | 36.9% | 35.9% | 27.2% | 10.8% | 62.1% | 27.2% | ||
| 2025 | KCR | CPX | 1.50 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 1.15 | 23.8% | 40.7% | 35.5% | 6.8% | 20.4% | 43.1% | 28.5% | 28.5% | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | MiLB | 1.15 | 23.4% | 41.0% | 35.6% | 6.7% | 20.0% | 43.0% | 28.3% | 28.7% | |||||||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 1.13 | 22.0% | 41.5% | 36.6% | 0.0% | 6.7% | 43.9% | 34.1% | 22.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 0.88 | 25.1% | 35.1% | 39.8% | 7.4% | 15.4% | 43.4% | 35.8% | 20.8% | 15.8% | 47.2% | 37.0% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.73 | 27.4% | 46.0% | 26.6% | 2.1% | 5.5% | 4.0% | 16.7% | 32.6% | 37.5% | 29.9% | 11.2% | 59.4% | 29.4% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | R | 142 | 33 | 48 | 13 | 61 | 308 | 369 | |||
| 2012 | DET | R | 79 | 54 | 30 | 5 | 60 | 254 | 314 | |||
| 2013 | DET | A | 44 | 45 | 18 | 2 | 84 | 307 | 391 | |||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 23 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 119 | 139 | |||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 67 | 66 | 24 | 4 | 104 | 426 | 530 | |||
| 2014 | DET | A | 31 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 66 | 141 | 207 | |||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 66 | 80 | 17 | 10 | 52 | 293 | 345 | |||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 97 | 102 | 29 | 12 | 118 | 434 | 552 | |||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 135 | 74 | 64 | 2 | 382 | 848 | 1230 | |||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 139 | 109 | 82 | 11 | 440 | 1050 | 1490 | |||
| 2017 | DET | A+ | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 127 | |||
| 2017 | DET | AA | 175 | 93 | 93 | 6 | 535 | 1133 | 1668 | |||
| 2017 | DET | MiLB | 191 | 100 | 100 | 6 | 578 | 1217 | 1795 | |||
| 2018 | DET | AA | 50 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 147 | 286 | 433 | |||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | 96 | 57 | 42 | 5 | 267 | 637 | 904 | |||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 146 | 78 | 61 | 6 | 414 | 923 | 1337 | |||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 37 | |||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 29 |
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 38 | 31 | 25 | 1 | 159 | 334 | 493 | |||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 11 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 51 | 56 | |||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 140 | 60 | 67 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 384 | 922 | 1306 |
| 2020 | DET | ST | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 37 | 50 | |||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 18 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 152 | 224 |
| 2021 | DET | ST | 19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 66 | 109 | 175 | |||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 100 | 63 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 341 | 832 | 1173 |
| 2022 | DET | ST | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 74 | 101 | |||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 152 | 102 | 88 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 524 | 1136 | 1660 |
| 2023 | COL | ST | 15 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 29 | 100 | 129 | |||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 88 | 55 | 50 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 293 | 701 | 994 |
| 2025 | KCR | CPX | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 22 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 118 | 103 | 69 | 7 | 513 | 1020 | 1533 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | MiLB | 121 | 105 | 69 | 7 | 520 | 1035 | 1555 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 17 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 50 | 140 | 190 | |||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 120 | 136 | 86 | 10 | 508 | 1064 | 1572 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 503 | 291 | 300 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 3 | 1622 | 3764 | 5386 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | R | 142 | 33 | 48 | 13 | 61 | 308 | 369 | |||
| 2012 | DET | R | 79 | 54 | 30 | 5 | 60 | 254 | 314 | |||
| 2013 | DET | A | 44 | 45 | 18 | 2 | 84 | 307 | 391 | |||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 23 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 119 | 139 | |||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 67 | 66 | 24 | 4 | 104 | 426 | 530 | |||
| 2014 | DET | A | 31 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 66 | 141 | 207 | |||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 66 | 80 | 17 | 10 | 52 | 293 | 345 | |||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 97 | 102 | 29 | 12 | 118 | 434 | 552 | |||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 135 | 74 | 64 | 2 | 382 | 848 | 1230 | |||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 139 | 109 | 82 | 11 | 440 | 1050 | 1490 | |||
| 2017 | DET | A+ | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 127 | |||
| 2017 | DET | AA | 175 | 93 | 93 | 6 | 535 | 1133 | 1668 | |||
| 2017 | DET | MiLB | 191 | 100 | 100 | 6 | 578 | 1217 | 1795 | |||
| 2018 | DET | AA | 50 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 147 | 286 | 433 | |||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | 96 | 57 | 42 | 5 | 267 | 637 | 904 | |||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 146 | 78 | 61 | 6 | 414 | 923 | 1337 | |||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 37 | |||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 29 |
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 38 | 31 | 25 | 1 | 159 | 334 | 493 | |||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 11 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 51 | 56 | |||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 140 | 60 | 67 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 384 | 922 | 1306 |
| 2020 | DET | ST | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 37 | 50 | |||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 18 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 152 | 224 |
| 2021 | DET | ST | 19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 66 | 109 | 175 | |||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 100 | 63 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 341 | 832 | 1173 |
| 2022 | DET | ST | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 74 | 101 | |||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 152 | 102 | 88 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 524 | 1136 | 1660 |
| 2023 | COL | ST | 15 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 29 | 100 | 129 | |||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 88 | 55 | 50 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 293 | 701 | 994 |
| 2025 | KCR | CPX | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 22 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 118 | 103 | 69 | 7 | 513 | 1020 | 1533 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | MiLB | 121 | 105 | 69 | 7 | 520 | 1035 | 1555 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 17 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 50 | 140 | 190 | |||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 120 | 136 | 86 | 10 | 508 | 1064 | 1572 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 503 | 291 | 300 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 3 | 1622 | 3764 | 5386 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | phLI | PH | WPA/LI | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 0.04 | -0.11 | 0.15 | 0.19 | 0.02 | 0.89 | 1.57 | 1 | -0.06 | 0.11 |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | -0.85 | -6.66 | 5.81 | -6.09 | -0.54 | 0.96 | 2.21 | 6 | -0.97 | 0.09 |
| 2020 | DET | MLB | -0.14 | -1.09 | 0.95 | -0.40 | -0.04 | 1.09 | 1.41 | 5 | 0.10 | -0.23 |
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 1.25 | -6.00 | 7.24 | -3.66 | -0.35 | 1.09 | 2.23 | 15 | -0.66 | 1.81 |
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 0.59 | -7.44 | 8.03 | 1.98 | 0.21 | 0.97 | 1.42 | 9 | -0.54 | 1.15 |
| 2023 | COL | MLB | -1.48 | -5.07 | 3.59 | -12.84 | -1.15 | 0.95 | 1.65 | 17 | -1.67 | 0.11 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -0.59 | -26.36 | 25.77 | -20.84 | -1.85 | 0.99 | 1.81 | 53 | -3.80 | 3.21 |
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | phLI | PH | WPA/LI | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 0.04 | -0.11 | 0.15 | 0.19 | 0.02 | 0.89 | 1.57 | 1 | -0.06 | 0.11 |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | -0.85 | -6.66 | 5.81 | -6.09 | -0.54 | 0.96 | 2.21 | 6 | -0.97 | 0.09 |
| 2020 | DET | MLB | -0.14 | -1.09 | 0.95 | -0.40 | -0.04 | 1.09 | 1.41 | 5 | 0.10 | -0.23 |
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 1.25 | -6.00 | 7.24 | -3.66 | -0.35 | 1.09 | 2.23 | 15 | -0.66 | 1.81 |
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 0.59 | -7.44 | 8.03 | 1.98 | 0.21 | 0.97 | 1.42 | 9 | -0.54 | 1.15 |
| 2023 | COL | MLB | -1.48 | -5.07 | 3.59 | -12.84 | -1.15 | 0.95 | 1.65 | 17 | -1.67 | 0.11 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -0.59 | -26.36 | 25.77 | -20.84 | -1.85 | 0.99 | 1.81 | 53 | -3.80 | 3.21 |
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 31.0% | 94.9 | 3.4% | 86.8 | 10.3% | 83.2 | 34.5% | 91.7 | 10.3% | 81.2 | 6.9% | 83.8 | 3.4% | 87.2 | |||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 42.2% | 93.4 | 5.5% | 88.8 | 2.4% | 84.5 | 14.7% | 92.8 | 12.1% | 83.6 | 6.9% | 78.4 | 4.2% | 80.5 | 11.7% | 84.0 | 0.2% | 75.0 | |||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 50.0% | 94.2 | 5.8% | 86.9 | 1.8% | 84.7 | 8.0% | 94.1 | 12.5% | 84.8 | 4.5% | 78.3 | 3.6% | 80.6 | 13.8% | 85.8 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 39.6% | 93.9 | 7.2% | 90.4 | 1.8% | 85.0 | 10.7% | 93.1 | 13.0% | 83.9 | 10.7% | 79.7 | 3.4% | 81.3 | 13.6% | 84.8 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 37.7% | 93.9 | 6.6% | 89.3 | 2.7% | 87.1 | 10.5% | 92.5 | 14.7% | 84.6 | 10.0% | 79.1 | 2.5% | 82.0 | 15.3% | 85.7 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 33.0% | 94.2 | 6.6% | 90.5 | 3.6% | 86.2 | 10.4% | 92.5 | 17.2% | 83.6 | 8.1% | 80.1 | 4.1% | 80.9 | 16.8% | 86.3 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 36.7% | 93.4 | 10.2% | 88.3 | 2.7% | 86.8 | 12.0% | 92.4 | 18.5% | 83.8 | 6.7% | 79.6 | 0.8% | 78.8 | 12.3% | 84.8 | 0.1% | 81.9 | |||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | MiLB | 36.7% | 93.4 | 10.2% | 88.3 | 2.7% | 86.8 | 12.0% | 92.4 | 18.5% | 83.8 | 6.7% | 79.6 | 0.8% | 78.8 | 12.3% | 84.8 | 0.1% | 81.9 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 38.8% | 93.8 | 6.4% | 89.6 | 2.6% | 85.8 | 11.6% | 92.7 | 14.0% | 84.0 | 8.8% | 79.3 | 3.5% | 81.1 | 14.2% | 85.3 | 0.1% | 75.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 31.0% | 94.9 | 3.4% | 86.8 | 10.3% | 83.2 | 34.5% | 91.7 | 10.3% | 81.2 | 6.9% | 83.8 | 3.4% | 87.2 | |||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 42.2% | 93.4 | 5.5% | 88.8 | 2.4% | 84.5 | 14.7% | 92.8 | 12.1% | 83.6 | 6.9% | 78.4 | 4.2% | 80.5 | 11.7% | 84.0 | 0.2% | 75.0 | |||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 50.0% | 94.2 | 5.8% | 86.9 | 1.8% | 84.7 | 8.0% | 94.1 | 12.5% | 84.8 | 4.5% | 78.3 | 3.6% | 80.6 | 13.8% | 85.8 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 39.6% | 93.9 | 7.2% | 90.4 | 1.8% | 85.0 | 10.7% | 93.1 | 13.0% | 83.9 | 10.7% | 79.7 | 3.4% | 81.3 | 13.6% | 84.8 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 37.7% | 93.9 | 6.6% | 89.3 | 2.7% | 87.1 | 10.5% | 92.5 | 14.7% | 84.6 | 10.0% | 79.1 | 2.5% | 82.0 | 15.3% | 85.7 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 33.0% | 94.2 | 6.6% | 90.5 | 3.6% | 86.2 | 10.4% | 92.5 | 17.2% | 83.6 | 8.1% | 80.1 | 4.1% | 80.9 | 16.8% | 86.3 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 36.7% | 93.4 | 10.2% | 88.3 | 2.7% | 86.8 | 12.0% | 92.4 | 18.5% | 83.8 | 6.7% | 79.6 | 0.8% | 78.8 | 12.3% | 84.8 | 0.1% | 81.9 | |||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | MiLB | 36.7% | 93.4 | 10.2% | 88.3 | 2.7% | 86.8 | 12.0% | 92.4 | 18.5% | 83.8 | 6.7% | 79.6 | 0.8% | 78.8 | 12.3% | 84.8 | 0.1% | 81.9 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 38.8% | 93.8 | 6.4% | 89.6 | 2.6% | 85.8 | 11.6% | 92.7 | 14.0% | 84.0 | 8.8% | 79.3 | 3.5% | 81.1 | 14.2% | 85.3 | 0.1% | 75.0 |
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | wKN | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C | wKN/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | DET | MLB | -0.8 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | -0.1 | 0.0 | -8.84 | -3.92 | -2.52 | 3.57 | 9.68 | -3.14 | -4.89 | |||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | -2.1 | 1.4 | -2.6 | 0.1 | -5.1 | 1.4 | -0.3 | -2.6 | 0.2 | -0.38 | 1.92 | -8.37 | 0.07 | -3.21 | 1.55 | -0.63 | -1.74 | 6.58 | |
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 1.8 | 0.3 | -0.5 | -1.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | -2.4 | 1.64 | 2.03 | -11.54 | -5.78 | 6.57 | 12.08 | 9.16 | -7.80 | |||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | -5.9 | 1.3 | -1.0 | -0.8 | -2.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | -1.27 | 1.54 | -4.90 | -0.66 | -1.46 | 0.30 | 1.80 | 0.26 | |||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 8.6 | -4.2 | -1.0 | -0.5 | 4.4 | -4.5 | -1.8 | -3.0 | 1.38 | -3.80 | -2.26 | -0.27 | 1.82 | -2.74 | -4.31 | -1.20 | |||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | -2.1 | -1.2 | -1.5 | -0.7 | -1.2 | -1.7 | -1.8 | -3.6 | -0.65 | -1.84 | -4.10 | -0.64 | -0.72 | -2.15 | -4.41 | -2.15 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -0.5 | -2.5 | -6.6 | -2.5 | -2.3 | -3.0 | -2.6 | -11.3 | 0.2 | -0.02 | -0.72 | -4.77 | -0.40 | -0.30 | -0.63 | -1.37 | -1.49 | 6.58 |
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | wKN | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C | wKN/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | DET | MLB | -0.8 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | -0.1 | 0.0 | -8.84 | -3.92 | -2.52 | 3.57 | 9.68 | -3.14 | -4.89 | |||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | -2.1 | 1.4 | -2.6 | 0.1 | -5.1 | 1.4 | -0.3 | -2.6 | 0.2 | -0.38 | 1.92 | -8.37 | 0.07 | -3.21 | 1.55 | -0.63 | -1.74 | 6.58 | |
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 1.8 | 0.3 | -0.5 | -1.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | -2.4 | 1.64 | 2.03 | -11.54 | -5.78 | 6.57 | 12.08 | 9.16 | -7.80 | |||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | -5.9 | 1.3 | -1.0 | -0.8 | -2.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | -1.27 | 1.54 | -4.90 | -0.66 | -1.46 | 0.30 | 1.80 | 0.26 | |||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 8.6 | -4.2 | -1.0 | -0.5 | 4.4 | -4.5 | -1.8 | -3.0 | 1.38 | -3.80 | -2.26 | -0.27 | 1.82 | -2.74 | -4.31 | -1.20 | |||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | -2.1 | -1.2 | -1.5 | -0.7 | -1.2 | -1.7 | -1.8 | -3.6 | -0.65 | -1.84 | -4.10 | -0.64 | -0.72 | -2.15 | -4.41 | -2.15 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -0.5 | -2.5 | -6.6 | -2.5 | -2.3 | -3.0 | -2.6 | -11.3 | 0.2 | -0.02 | -0.72 | -4.77 | -0.40 | -0.30 | -0.63 | -1.37 | -1.49 | 6.58 |
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | R | 81.8% | 78.1% | 9.2% | 17.9% | 1.6% | 19.5% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 76.8% | 74.3% | 12.0% | 19.7% | 4.1% | 23.9% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 65.7% | 65.0% | 36.6% | 23.0% | 12.0% | 35.0% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 83.5% | 45.7% | 27.5% | 45.3% | 2.2% | 47.5% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 70.4% | 59.0% | 33.5% | 28.9% | 9.4% | 38.3% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 57.5% | 84.0% | 28.9% | 9.2% | 10.1% | 19.3% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 80.3% | 63.2% | 15.1% | 29.6% | 4.6% | 34.2% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 71.7% | 69.4% | 18.7% | 21.9% | 6.7% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 52.5% | 80.5% | 47.7% | 10.2% | 15.0% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 100.0% | 57.1% | 20.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% | |||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 50.9% | 83.0% | 48.8% | 8.7% | 18.3% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | DET | A+ | 44.9% | 94.7% | 48.5% | 2.4% | 21.3% | 23.6% | |||||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | 49.7% | 84.4% | 51.2% | 7.7% | 17.6% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | DET | MiLB | 49.4% | 85.1% | 51.0% | 7.4% | 17.8% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | 47.6% | 80.1% | 53.4% | 9.5% | 17.1% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | 51.7% | 82.4% | 52.2% | 9.1% | 18.5% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 50.3% | 81.7% | 52.6% | 9.2% | 18.0% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 62.2% | 60.9% | 35.0% | 24.3% | 27.0% | 51.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 35.7% | 66.7% | 51.7% | 40.0% | 80.0% | 66.7% | 51.7% | 60.0% | 17.2% | 20.7% | 37.9% | 18.4 | |||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 52.9% | 79.7% | 56.0% | 10.8% | 14.6% | 25.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 87.5% | 55.1% | 32.4% | 39.3% | 3.6% | 42.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 41.1% | 67.3% | 53.7% | 65.1% | 85.7% | 77.5% | 48.1% | 63.7% | 12.0% | 16.5% | 28.5% | 21.5 | |||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 62.0% | 90.3% | 18.5% | 6.0% | 12.0% | 18.0% | |||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 34.8% | 68.8% | 51.3% | 65.0% | 86.7% | 79.1% | 48.7% | 63.0% | 10.7% | 16.1% | 26.8% | 22.2 | |||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 45.1% | 84.8% | 37.0% | 6.9% | 17.1% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 42.7% | 74.0% | 57.3% | 61.8% | 84.7% | 75.6% | 46.6% | 65.5% | 13.8% | 13.3% | 27.1% | 23.4 | |||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 60.4% | 63.9% | 43.3% | 21.8% | 12.9% | 34.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 39.9% | 69.1% | 53.6% | 72.1% | 88.5% | 82.0% | 47.0% | 62.1% | 9.8% | 14.7% | 24.5% | 22.2 | |||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 60.5% | 75.6% | 38.9% | 14.7% | 16.3% | 31.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 42.9% | 70.9% | 56.1% | 56.4% | 84.7% | 73.3% | 47.3% | 60.0% | 15.0% | 14.2% | 29.2% | 18.2 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | CPX | 36.4% | 100.0% | 85.7% | 0.0% | 31.8% | 31.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 36.0% | 63.1% | 48.5% | 68.6% | 89.1% | 80.9% | 46.3% | 49.4% | 9.3% | 17.5% | 26.7% | 19.0 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | MiLB | 36.0% | 63.1% | 48.4% | 68.6% | 89.1% | 81.1% | 46.3% | 50.0% | 9.1% | 17.7% | 26.8% | 19.0 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 55.8% | 77.4% | 64.8% | 12.6% | 17.9% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 57.8% | 9.2% | 16.8% | 26.0% | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 41.1% | 70.0% | 54.8% | 64.7% | 86.1% | 77.6% | 47.3% | 62.9% | 12.2% | 14.8% | 27.1% | 21.5 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | R | 81.8% | 78.1% | 9.2% | 17.9% | 1.6% | 19.5% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 76.8% | 74.3% | 12.0% | 19.7% | 4.1% | 23.9% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 65.7% | 65.0% | 36.6% | 23.0% | 12.0% | 35.0% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 83.5% | 45.7% | 27.5% | 45.3% | 2.2% | 47.5% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 70.4% | 59.0% | 33.5% | 28.9% | 9.4% | 38.3% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 57.5% | 84.0% | 28.9% | 9.2% | 10.1% | 19.3% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 80.3% | 63.2% | 15.1% | 29.6% | 4.6% | 34.2% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 71.7% | 69.4% | 18.7% | 21.9% | 6.7% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 52.5% | 80.5% | 47.7% | 10.2% | 15.0% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 100.0% | 57.1% | 20.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% | |||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 50.9% | 83.0% | 48.8% | 8.7% | 18.3% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | DET | A+ | 44.9% | 94.7% | 48.5% | 2.4% | 21.3% | 23.6% | |||||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | 49.7% | 84.4% | 51.2% | 7.7% | 17.6% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | DET | MiLB | 49.4% | 85.1% | 51.0% | 7.4% | 17.8% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | 47.6% | 80.1% | 53.4% | 9.5% | 17.1% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | 51.7% | 82.4% | 52.2% | 9.1% | 18.5% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 50.3% | 81.7% | 52.6% | 9.2% | 18.0% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 62.2% | 60.9% | 35.0% | 24.3% | 27.0% | 51.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 35.7% | 66.7% | 51.7% | 40.0% | 80.0% | 66.7% | 51.7% | 60.0% | 17.2% | 20.7% | 37.9% | 18.4 | |||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 52.9% | 79.7% | 56.0% | 10.8% | 14.6% | 25.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 87.5% | 55.1% | 32.4% | 39.3% | 3.6% | 42.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 41.1% | 67.3% | 53.7% | 65.1% | 85.7% | 77.5% | 48.1% | 63.7% | 12.0% | 16.5% | 28.5% | 21.5 | |||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 62.0% | 90.3% | 18.5% | 6.0% | 12.0% | 18.0% | |||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 34.8% | 68.8% | 51.3% | 65.0% | 86.7% | 79.1% | 48.7% | 63.0% | 10.7% | 16.1% | 26.8% | 22.2 | |||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 45.1% | 84.8% | 37.0% | 6.9% | 17.1% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 42.7% | 74.0% | 57.3% | 61.8% | 84.7% | 75.6% | 46.6% | 65.5% | 13.8% | 13.3% | 27.1% | 23.4 | |||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 60.4% | 63.9% | 43.3% | 21.8% | 12.9% | 34.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 39.9% | 69.1% | 53.6% | 72.1% | 88.5% | 82.0% | 47.0% | 62.1% | 9.8% | 14.7% | 24.5% | 22.2 | |||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 60.5% | 75.6% | 38.9% | 14.7% | 16.3% | 31.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 42.9% | 70.9% | 56.1% | 56.4% | 84.7% | 73.3% | 47.3% | 60.0% | 15.0% | 14.2% | 29.2% | 18.2 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | CPX | 36.4% | 100.0% | 85.7% | 0.0% | 31.8% | 31.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 36.0% | 63.1% | 48.5% | 68.6% | 89.1% | 80.9% | 46.3% | 49.4% | 9.3% | 17.5% | 26.7% | 19.0 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | MiLB | 36.0% | 63.1% | 48.4% | 68.6% | 89.1% | 81.1% | 46.3% | 50.0% | 9.1% | 17.7% | 26.8% | 19.0 | |||
| 2025 | KCR | ST | 55.8% | 77.4% | 64.8% | 12.6% | 17.9% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 57.8% | 9.2% | 16.8% | 26.0% | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 41.1% | 70.0% | 54.8% | 64.7% | 86.1% | 77.6% | 47.3% | 62.9% | 12.2% | 14.8% | 27.1% | 21.5 |
Zone Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 80.0% | 100.0% | 17.2% | 55.6% | 60.0% | 62.1% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 20.7% | 0.0% | |||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 69.0% | 87.0% | 25.7% | 60.9% | 81.7% | 42.0% | 40.1% | 56.2% | 23.2% | 11.9% | 7.1% | 9.1% | |||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 72.4% | 85.7% | 25.9% | 57.3% | 85.5% | 42.9% | 30.2% | 50.0% | 23.7% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 7.6% | |||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 76.9% | 87.3% | 26.2% | 64.6% | 77.5% | 41.7% | 40.1% | 51.4% | 23.2% | 10.5% | 9.1% | 9.0% | |||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 72.4% | 89.4% | 25.8% | 61.7% | 84.7% | 42.8% | 33.9% | 59.7% | 23.0% | 8.6% | 33.3% | 8.4% | |||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 74.3% | 89.8% | 23.8% | 61.2% | 74.6% | 47.2% | 37.4% | 44.6% | 22.3% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 6.6% | |||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 66.2% | 92.8% | 26.0% | 55.6% | 82.4% | 38.6% | 36.1% | 61.5% | 24.4% | 9.5% | 18.8% | 11.0% | |||
| 2025 | KCR | MiLB | 66.2% | 92.8% | 26.0% | 55.6% | 82.4% | 38.6% | 36.1% | 61.5% | 24.4% | 9.5% | 18.8% | 11.0% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 72.9% | 88.3% | 25.5% | 61.8% | 80.3% | 43.3% | 37.1% | 53.6% | 23.0% | 11.5% | 11.8% | 8.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 80.0% | 100.0% | 17.2% | 55.6% | 60.0% | 62.1% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 20.7% | 0.0% | |||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 69.0% | 87.0% | 25.7% | 60.9% | 81.7% | 42.0% | 40.1% | 56.2% | 23.2% | 11.9% | 7.1% | 9.1% | |||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 72.4% | 85.7% | 25.9% | 57.3% | 85.5% | 42.9% | 30.2% | 50.0% | 23.7% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 7.6% | |||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 76.9% | 87.3% | 26.2% | 64.6% | 77.5% | 41.7% | 40.1% | 51.4% | 23.2% | 10.5% | 9.1% | 9.0% | |||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 72.4% | 89.4% | 25.8% | 61.7% | 84.7% | 42.8% | 33.9% | 59.7% | 23.0% | 8.6% | 33.3% | 8.4% | |||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 74.3% | 89.8% | 23.8% | 61.2% | 74.6% | 47.2% | 37.4% | 44.6% | 22.3% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 6.6% | |||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 66.2% | 92.8% | 26.0% | 55.6% | 82.4% | 38.6% | 36.1% | 61.5% | 24.4% | 9.5% | 18.8% | 11.0% | |||
| 2025 | KCR | MiLB | 66.2% | 92.8% | 26.0% | 55.6% | 82.4% | 38.6% | 36.1% | 61.5% | 24.4% | 9.5% | 18.8% | 11.0% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 72.9% | 88.3% | 25.5% | 61.8% | 80.3% | 43.3% | 37.1% | 53.6% | 23.0% | 11.5% | 11.8% | 8.3% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | MLB | P | 3 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | P | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | P | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 9 | 0 | 8.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | R | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 1B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 1B | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 1B | 15 | 7 | 77.2 | 59 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 1B | 50 | 48 | 411.2 | 354 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 6 | 0 | 45 | 6 | .990 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 1B | 18 | 17 | 154.2 | 129 | 12 | 0 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 1B | 48 | 47 | 403.0 | 358 | 20 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 68 | 58 | 505.1 | 427 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 7 | 0 | 51 | 6 | .991 | |||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | R | 2B | 57 | 56 | 480.1 | 135 | 143 | 10 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 2B | 48 | 47 | 411.2 | 92 | 120 | 9 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 2B | 40 | 39 | 341.0 | 63 | 130 | 12 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 2B | 21 | 21 | 179.2 | 34 | 45 | 1 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 2B | 11 | 11 | 96.1 | 23 | 29 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 2B | 48 | 48 | 403.1 | 82 | 131 | 2 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 2B | 59 | 58 | 488.2 | 128 | 149 | 4 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 2B | 68 | 65 | 570.1 | 133 | 184 | 8 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | A+ | 2B | 6 | 6 | 53.0 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | 2B | 42 | 42 | 349.1 | 67 | 108 | 3 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | 2B | 14 | 14 | 117.0 | 21 | 23 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | 2B | 12 | 11 | 96.0 | 17 | 22 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 2B | 2 | 1 | 8.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 2B | 23 | 23 | 199.1 | 34 | 46 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 2B | 34 | 33 | 296.1 | 58 | 73 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 2 | .963 | ||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 2B | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 2B | 33 | 25 | 233.0 | 52 | 69 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 1 | .992 | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 2B | 14 | 13 | 112.2 | 26 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | .952 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 2B | 68 | 56 | 471.1 | 105 | 143 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 16 | 32 | 1 | .988 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 2B | 18 | 17 | 150.1 | 23 | 60 | 1 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 2B | 3 | 1 | 5.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 153 | 128 | 1125.1 | 247 | 322 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 85 | 26 | 61 | 4 | .979 | ||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 3B | 7 | 7 | 59.2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 3B | 17 | 16 | 130.2 | 15 | 24 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 3B | 8 | 7 | 60.0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | 3B | 8 | 8 | 73.0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | 3B | 30 | 30 | 264.0 | 19 | 58 | 10 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 3B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 3B | 10 | 9 | 77.2 | 5 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .960 | ||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 3B | 4 | 2 | 17.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 3B | 12 | 11 | 94.0 | 9 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .938 | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 3B | 25 | 24 | 210.1 | 23 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .935 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 3B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | CPX | 3B | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 3B | 31 | 28 | 240.1 | 21 | 43 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 53 | 48 | 417.0 | 42 | 80 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | .946 | ||||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | R | SS | 5 | 5 | 41.0 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | SS | 22 | 21 | 184.2 | 28 | 59 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | SS | 29 | 27 | 243.2 | 38 | 65 | 2 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | A+ | SS | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | SS | 7 | 6 | 41.0 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | SS | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | SS | 22 | 20 | 178.0 | 27 | 50 | 6 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | SS | 4 | 1 | 12.1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | SS | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | SS | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | SS | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | SS | 43 | 34 | 291.0 | 34 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | SS | 19 | 13 | 121.0 | 15 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | .957 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | SS | 4 | 1 | 14.0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | SS | 29 | 27 | 239.0 | 37 | 67 | 2 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 74 | 53 | 471.1 | 61 | 137 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 2 | .990 | ||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | LF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | LF | 3 | 2 | 17.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | LF | 8 | 8 | 71.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | LF | 6 | 1 | 18.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | LF | 3 | 1 | 12.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | LF | 3 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | LF | 5 | 3 | 28.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | LF | 29 | 29 | 220.3 | 63 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 25 | 15 | 146.0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | CF | 44 | 44 | 376.2 | 110 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | CF | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | CF | 3 | 1 | 15.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | CF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | CF | 30 | 29 | 255.0 | 69 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .986 | ||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | CF | 2 | 1 | 16.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | CF | 2 | 2 | 12.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | CF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | CF | 11 | 4 | 47.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | CF | 46 | 36 | 331.0 | 88 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .989 | ||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | A+ | RF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | RF | 7 | 7 | 62.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | RF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | RF | 4 | 4 | 36.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | RF | 7 | 5 | 49.1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | RF | 4 | 3 | 21.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | RF | 3 | 2 | 18.2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 14 | 10 | 89.0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | DH | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | OF | 45 | 42 | 375.1 | 94 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .990 | ||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | OF | 12 | 5 | 55.0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | OF | 5 | 3 | 24.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | OF | 4 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | OF | 19 | 9 | 93.2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 85 | 61 | 566.0 | 139 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .993 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | MLB | P | 3 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | P | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | P | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 9 | 0 | 8.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | R | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 1B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 1B | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 1B | 15 | 7 | 77.2 | 59 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 1B | 50 | 48 | 411.2 | 354 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 6 | 0 | 45 | 6 | .990 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 1B | 18 | 17 | 154.2 | 129 | 12 | 0 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 1B | 48 | 47 | 403.0 | 358 | 20 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 68 | 58 | 505.1 | 427 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 7 | 0 | 51 | 6 | .991 | |||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | R | 2B | 57 | 56 | 480.1 | 135 | 143 | 10 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 2B | 48 | 47 | 411.2 | 92 | 120 | 9 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 2B | 40 | 39 | 341.0 | 63 | 130 | 12 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 2B | 21 | 21 | 179.2 | 34 | 45 | 1 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 2B | 11 | 11 | 96.1 | 23 | 29 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 2B | 48 | 48 | 403.1 | 82 | 131 | 2 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 2B | 59 | 58 | 488.2 | 128 | 149 | 4 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 2B | 68 | 65 | 570.1 | 133 | 184 | 8 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | A+ | 2B | 6 | 6 | 53.0 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | 2B | 42 | 42 | 349.1 | 67 | 108 | 3 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | 2B | 14 | 14 | 117.0 | 21 | 23 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | 2B | 12 | 11 | 96.0 | 17 | 22 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 2B | 2 | 1 | 8.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 2B | 23 | 23 | 199.1 | 34 | 46 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 2B | 34 | 33 | 296.1 | 58 | 73 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 2 | .963 | ||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 2B | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 2B | 33 | 25 | 233.0 | 52 | 69 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 1 | .992 | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 2B | 14 | 13 | 112.2 | 26 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | .952 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 2B | 68 | 56 | 471.1 | 105 | 143 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 16 | 32 | 1 | .988 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 2B | 18 | 17 | 150.1 | 23 | 60 | 1 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | 2B | 3 | 1 | 5.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 153 | 128 | 1125.1 | 247 | 322 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 85 | 26 | 61 | 4 | .979 | ||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 3B | 7 | 7 | 59.2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 3B | 17 | 16 | 130.2 | 15 | 24 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 3B | 8 | 7 | 60.0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | 3B | 8 | 8 | 73.0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | 3B | 30 | 30 | 264.0 | 19 | 58 | 10 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | 3B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 3B | 10 | 9 | 77.2 | 5 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .960 | ||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 3B | 4 | 2 | 17.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 3B | 12 | 11 | 94.0 | 9 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .938 | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 3B | 25 | 24 | 210.1 | 23 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .935 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 3B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | CPX | 3B | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | 3B | 31 | 28 | 240.1 | 21 | 43 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 53 | 48 | 417.0 | 42 | 80 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | .946 | ||||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | R | SS | 5 | 5 | 41.0 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | SS | 22 | 21 | 184.2 | 28 | 59 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | SS | 29 | 27 | 243.2 | 38 | 65 | 2 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | A+ | SS | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | SS | 7 | 6 | 41.0 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | SS | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | SS | 22 | 20 | 178.0 | 27 | 50 | 6 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | SS | 4 | 1 | 12.1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | SS | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | SS | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | SS | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | SS | 43 | 34 | 291.0 | 34 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | SS | 19 | 13 | 121.0 | 15 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | .957 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | SS | 4 | 1 | 14.0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | SS | 29 | 27 | 239.0 | 37 | 67 | 2 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 74 | 53 | 471.1 | 61 | 137 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 2 | .990 | ||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | LF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | LF | 3 | 2 | 17.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | LF | 8 | 8 | 71.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | LF | 6 | 1 | 18.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | LF | 3 | 1 | 12.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | LF | 3 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | LF | 5 | 3 | 28.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2026 | KIA | KBO | LF | 29 | 29 | 220.3 | 63 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 25 | 15 | 146.0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | CF | 44 | 44 | 376.2 | 110 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | CF | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | CF | 3 | 1 | 15.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AAA | CF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | CF | 30 | 29 | 255.0 | 69 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .986 | ||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | CF | 2 | 1 | 16.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | CF | 2 | 2 | 12.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | CF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | CF | 11 | 4 | 47.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | CF | 46 | 36 | 331.0 | 88 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .989 | ||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | A+ | RF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | RF | 7 | 7 | 62.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | RF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | RF | 4 | 4 | 36.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | RF | 7 | 5 | 49.1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | RF | 4 | 3 | 21.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | RF | 3 | 2 | 18.2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 14 | 10 | 89.0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | DH | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | AAA | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | OF | 45 | 42 | 375.1 | 94 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .990 | ||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | OF | 12 | 5 | 55.0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | OF | 5 | 3 | 24.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | OF | 4 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | OF | 19 | 9 | 93.2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AAA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 85 | 61 | 566.0 | 139 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .993 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | MLB | P | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | P | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | P | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 8.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 1B | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 1B | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 1B | 77.2 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 19.5 | -2 | -2 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 1B | 411.2 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -0.1 | -1.1 | -1.3 | -2.5 | -13.5 | -2 | -1 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 505.1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -0.1 | -0.8 | -1.2 | -2.1 | -10.2 | -5 | -4 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 2B | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 11.1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 2B | 296.1 | -1 | 1 | -8 | -8 | -1.1 | 0.3 | -1.4 | -2.1 | -10.4 | -2 | -2 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 2B | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 15.2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 2B | 233.0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.8 | -2 | -2 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 2B | 112.2 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | -0.4 | 0.7 | -1.1 | -0.9 | -16.0 | 0 | -1 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 2B | 471.1 | 1 | 1 | -4 | -2 | -0.2 | -0.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | -4 | -1 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 1125.1 | -1 | 1 | -11 | -11 | -2.9 | 1.4 | -0.2 | -1.8 | -1.6 | -7 | -5 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 3B | 77.2 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -2.4 | 0.6 | -1.8 | -24.0 | -2 | -1 | |||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 3B | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 12.8 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 3B | 94.0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | 0.0 | -0.6 | -0.3 | -0.9 | -11.8 | -2 | -1 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 3B | 210.1 | 0 | 0 | -9 | -10 | -0.1 | -0.2 | -1.6 | -1.9 | -15.6 | -6 | -4 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 3B | 18.0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -0.2 | 0.1 | -0.1 | -10.0 | -1 | -1 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 417.0 | 0 | 0 | -14 | -15 | 0.0 | -3.4 | -1.1 | -4.5 | -15.8 | -10 | -7 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | SS | 12.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 25.4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | SS | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.3 | 0.1 | -0.2 | -13.8 | 0 | -1 | |||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | SS | 16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 32.2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | SS | 291.0 | -1 | 1 | -5 | -5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 9.2 | -5 | -4 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | SS | 121.0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | 0.1 | -0.5 | -0.8 | -1.2 | -17.4 | -5 | -3 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | SS | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 471.1 | -1 | 1 | -7 | -7 | 0.1 | -0.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 2.8 | -10 | -7 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | LF | 71.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 10.4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | LF | 18.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | LF | 12.0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -0.3 | 0.8 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | LF | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | LF | 28.0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -0.2 | -0.1 | 0.1 | -0.2 | -6.1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 146.0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 4.7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | CF | 255.0 | -2 | 0 | -3 | -5 | -1.9 | -1.7 | 0.1 | -3.4 | -14.9 | -2 | -3 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | CF | 16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | -0.3 | 0.0 | -0.2 | -43.1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | CF | 12.0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | 0.1 | -0.7 | 0.0 | -0.6 | -45.1 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | CF | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | CF | 47.0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -0.6 | -0.5 | 0.1 | -1.0 | -18.3 | 0 | -1 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | CF | 331.0 | -3 | 0 | -5 | -8 | -2.3 | -3.3 | 0.2 | -5.3 | -17.5 | -3 | -5 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | RF | 49.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 6.3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | RF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | -0.3 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -7.0 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | RF | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 84.6 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 89.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 19.2 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | OF | 375.1 | -1 | 0 | -3 | -4 | -1.9 | -0.8 | 0.3 | -2.4 | -7.2 | -1 | -2 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | OF | 55.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | -0.7 | 0.1 | -0.4 | -3.9 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | OF | 24.0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -0.4 | -0.5 | 0.0 | -0.9 | -37.9 | -2 | -2 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | OF | 18.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | OF | 93.2 | -1 | 0 | -1 | -2 | -0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 566.0 | -2 | 0 | -6 | -8 | -2.4 | -1.4 | 0.6 | -3.1 | -6.1 | -5 | -5 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | MLB | P | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | P | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | P | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 8.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 1B | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 1B | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 1B | 77.2 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 19.5 | -2 | -2 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 1B | 411.2 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -0.1 | -1.1 | -1.3 | -2.5 | -13.5 | -2 | -1 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 505.1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -0.1 | -0.8 | -1.2 | -2.1 | -10.2 | -5 | -4 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 2B | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 11.1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 2B | 296.1 | -1 | 1 | -8 | -8 | -1.1 | 0.3 | -1.4 | -2.1 | -10.4 | -2 | -2 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 2B | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 15.2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 2B | 233.0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.8 | -2 | -2 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 2B | 112.2 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | -0.4 | 0.7 | -1.1 | -0.9 | -16.0 | 0 | -1 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 2B | 471.1 | 1 | 1 | -4 | -2 | -0.2 | -0.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | -4 | -1 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 1125.1 | -1 | 1 | -11 | -11 | -2.9 | 1.4 | -0.2 | -1.8 | -1.6 | -7 | -5 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 3B | 77.2 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -2.4 | 0.6 | -1.8 | -24.0 | -2 | -1 | |||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 3B | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 12.8 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 3B | 94.0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | 0.0 | -0.6 | -0.3 | -0.9 | -11.8 | -2 | -1 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 3B | 210.1 | 0 | 0 | -9 | -10 | -0.1 | -0.2 | -1.6 | -1.9 | -15.6 | -6 | -4 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 3B | 18.0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -0.2 | 0.1 | -0.1 | -10.0 | -1 | -1 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 417.0 | 0 | 0 | -14 | -15 | 0.0 | -3.4 | -1.1 | -4.5 | -15.8 | -10 | -7 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | SS | 12.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 25.4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | SS | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.3 | 0.1 | -0.2 | -13.8 | 0 | -1 | |||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | SS | 16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 32.2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | SS | 291.0 | -1 | 1 | -5 | -5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 9.2 | -5 | -4 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | SS | 121.0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | 0.1 | -0.5 | -0.8 | -1.2 | -17.4 | -5 | -3 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | SS | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 471.1 | -1 | 1 | -7 | -7 | 0.1 | -0.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 2.8 | -10 | -7 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | LF | 71.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 10.4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | LF | 18.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | LF | 12.0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -0.3 | 0.8 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | LF | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | LF | 28.0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -0.2 | -0.1 | 0.1 | -0.2 | -6.1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 146.0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 4.7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | CF | 255.0 | -2 | 0 | -3 | -5 | -1.9 | -1.7 | 0.1 | -3.4 | -14.9 | -2 | -3 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | CF | 16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | -0.3 | 0.0 | -0.2 | -43.1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | CF | 12.0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | 0.1 | -0.7 | 0.0 | -0.6 | -45.1 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | CF | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | CF | 47.0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -0.6 | -0.5 | 0.1 | -1.0 | -18.3 | 0 | -1 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | CF | 331.0 | -3 | 0 | -5 | -8 | -2.3 | -3.3 | 0.2 | -5.3 | -17.5 | -3 | -5 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | RF | 49.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 6.3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | RF | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | -0.3 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -7.0 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | RF | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 84.6 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 89.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 19.2 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | OF | 375.1 | -1 | 0 | -3 | -4 | -1.9 | -0.8 | 0.3 | -2.4 | -7.2 | -1 | -2 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | OF | 55.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | -0.7 | 0.1 | -0.4 | -3.9 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | OF | 24.0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -0.4 | -0.5 | 0.0 | -0.9 | -37.9 | -2 | -2 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | OF | 18.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | OF | 93.2 | -1 | 0 | -1 | -2 | -0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 566.0 | -2 | 0 | -6 | -8 | -2.4 | -1.4 | 0.6 | -3.1 | -6.1 | -5 | -5 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | Impossible (0%) | Remote (1-10%) | Unlikely (10-40%) | Even (40-60%) | Likely (60-90%) | Routine (90-100%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 1B | 9.0 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 505.1 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) |
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 2B | 8.0 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (4) |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 2B | 296.1 | 0.0% (2) | 0.0% (5) | 0.0% (2) | 33.3% (3) | 100.0% (5) | 96.4% (83) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 1125.1 | 0.0% (2) | 0.0% (5) | 0.0% (2) | 33.3% (3) | 100.0% (5) | 96.6% (87) |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 3B | 77.2 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (3) | 0.0% (3) | 33.3% (3) | 66.7% (3) | 100.0% (20) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 417.0 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (3) | 0.0% (3) | 33.3% (3) | 66.7% (3) | 100.0% (20) |
| 2018 | DET | MLB | SS | 12.1 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) | 100.0% (6) |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | SS | 17.0 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (1) | 100.0% (1) | 100.0% (1) | 100.0% (6) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 471.1 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (1) | 100.0% (1) | 100.0% (2) | 100.0% (12) |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | LF | 71.0 | 0.0% (3) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (11) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 146.0 | 0.0% (3) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (11) |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | CF | 255.0 | 0.0% (15) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (1) | 33.3% (3) | 75.0% (4) | 100.0% (64) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | CF | 331.0 | 0.0% (15) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (1) | 33.3% (3) | 75.0% (4) | 100.0% (64) |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | RF | 49.1 | 0.0% (5) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (14) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 89.0 | 0.0% (5) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (14) |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | OF | 375.1 | 0.0% (23) | 0.0% (3) | 0.0% (1) | 33.3% (3) | 75.0% (4) | 100.0% (89) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 566.0 | 0.0% (23) | 0.0% (3) | 0.0% (1) | 33.3% (3) | 75.0% (4) | 100.0% (89) |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | Impossible (0%) | Remote (1-10%) | Unlikely (10-40%) | Even (40-60%) | Likely (60-90%) | Routine (90-100%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 1B | 9.0 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 505.1 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) |
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 2B | 8.0 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (4) |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 2B | 296.1 | 0.0% (2) | 0.0% (5) | 0.0% (2) | 33.3% (3) | 100.0% (5) | 96.4% (83) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 1125.1 | 0.0% (2) | 0.0% (5) | 0.0% (2) | 33.3% (3) | 100.0% (5) | 96.6% (87) |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 3B | 77.2 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (3) | 0.0% (3) | 33.3% (3) | 66.7% (3) | 100.0% (20) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 417.0 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (3) | 0.0% (3) | 33.3% (3) | 66.7% (3) | 100.0% (20) |
| 2018 | DET | MLB | SS | 12.1 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) | 100.0% (6) |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | SS | 17.0 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (1) | 100.0% (1) | 100.0% (1) | 100.0% (6) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 471.1 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (1) | 100.0% (1) | 100.0% (2) | 100.0% (12) |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | LF | 71.0 | 0.0% (3) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (11) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 146.0 | 0.0% (3) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (11) |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | CF | 255.0 | 0.0% (15) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (1) | 33.3% (3) | 75.0% (4) | 100.0% (64) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | CF | 331.0 | 0.0% (15) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (1) | 33.3% (3) | 75.0% (4) | 100.0% (64) |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | RF | 49.1 | 0.0% (5) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (14) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 89.0 | 0.0% (5) | 0.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (14) |
| 2019 | DET | MLB | OF | 375.1 | 0.0% (23) | 0.0% (3) | 0.0% (1) | 33.3% (3) | 75.0% (4) | 100.0% (89) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 566.0 | 0.0% (23) | 0.0% (3) | 0.0% (1) | 33.3% (3) | 75.0% (4) | 100.0% (89) |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | Throwing | Blocking | Framing | divider | Arm | Range | Inf DP | 1B Rec | divider | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | MLB | P | 2.2 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | P | 4.0 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | P | 2.0 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 8.2 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 1B | 9.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 1B | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 1B | 77.2 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -1 | -2 | ||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 1B | 411.2 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 0 | -1 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 505.1 | 0 | -4 | 1 | -1 | -4 | ||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 2B | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 2B | 296.1 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -2 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 2B | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 2B | 233.0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -2 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 2B | 112.2 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 2B | 471.1 | 0 | -3 | 2 | -1 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 1125.1 | 0 | -5 | -1 | -5 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 3B | 77.2 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 3B | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 3B | 94.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 3B | 210.1 | 0 | -5 | 0 | -4 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 3B | 18.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 417.0 | 0 | -8 | 0 | -7 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | SS | 12.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | SS | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | SS | 16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | SS | 291.0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -4 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | SS | 121.0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | -3 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | SS | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 471.1 | 0 | -7 | -1 | -7 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | LF | 71.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | LF | 18.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | LF | 12.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | LF | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | LF | 28.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 146.0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | CF | 255.0 | -1 | -2 | 0 | -3 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | CF | 16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | CF | 12.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | CF | 1.0 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | CF | 47.0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | CF | 331.0 | -2 | -3 | 0 | -5 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | RF | 49.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | RF | 21.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | RF | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 89.0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | OF | 375.1 | -1 | -1 | 0 | -2 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | OF | 55.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | OF | 24.0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -2 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | OF | 18.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | OF | 93.2 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 566.0 | -1 | -5 | 0 | -5 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | Throwing | Blocking | Framing | divider | Arm | Range | Inf DP | 1B Rec | divider | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | MLB | P | 2.2 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | P | 4.0 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | P | 2.0 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 8.2 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 1B | 9.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 1B | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 1B | 77.2 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -1 | -2 | ||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 1B | 411.2 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 0 | -1 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 505.1 | 0 | -4 | 1 | -1 | -4 | ||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | 2B | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 2B | 296.1 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -2 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 2B | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 2B | 233.0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -2 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 2B | 112.2 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 2B | 471.1 | 0 | -3 | 2 | -1 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 2B | 1125.1 | 0 | -5 | -1 | -5 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | 3B | 77.2 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 3B | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | 3B | 94.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | 3B | 210.1 | 0 | -5 | 0 | -4 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | 3B | 18.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 417.0 | 0 | -8 | 0 | -7 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | MLB | SS | 12.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | SS | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | SS | 16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | SS | 291.0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -4 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | SS | 121.0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | -3 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | SS | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | SS | 471.1 | 0 | -7 | -1 | -7 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | LF | 71.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | LF | 18.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | LF | 12.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | LF | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | LF | 28.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | LF | 146.0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | CF | 255.0 | -1 | -2 | 0 | -3 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | CF | 16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | CF | 12.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | CF | 1.0 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | CF | 47.0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | CF | 331.0 | -2 | -3 | 0 | -5 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | RF | 49.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | RF | 21.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | RF | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | RF | 89.0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | OF | 375.1 | -1 | -1 | 0 | -2 | |||||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | OF | 55.0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | OF | 24.0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -2 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | OF | 18.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | OF | 93.2 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | OF | 566.0 | -1 | -5 | 0 | -5 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBO
| Season | Team | Level | Batting | Base Running | Fielding | Positional | divider | Offense | Defense | divider | League | Replacement | divider | RAR | WAR | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | DET | MLB | -0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | -0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | $0.4 | ||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | -9.8 | 1.0 | -6.0 | 0.0 | -8.8 | -6.0 | 1.7 | 11.6 | -1.4 | -0.1 | -$1.1 | ||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 2.4 | -0.2 | -0.6 | -0.3 | 2.3 | -0.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 0.4 | $2.9 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | -7.2 | -1.5 | -9.2 | 1.2 | -8.7 | -7.9 | 1.0 | 10.6 | -5.0 | -0.5 | -$4.0 | ||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | -3.4 | -1.3 | -8.6 | -3.4 | -4.6 | -12.1 | 0.8 | 13.2 | -2.7 | -0.3 | -$2.3 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | -18.4 | -1.1 | -4.9 | 0.4 | -19.5 | -4.4 | 0.8 | 8.4 | -14.8 | -1.5 | -$11.8 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -36.8 | -2.8 | -28.9 | -2.0 | -39.6 | -30.9 | 5.0 | 45.9 | -19.7 | -2.0 | -$15.9 |
| Season | Team | Level | Batting | Base Running | Fielding | Positional | divider | Offense | Defense | divider | League | Replacement | divider | RAR | WAR | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | DET | MLB | -0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | -0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | $0.4 | ||||
| 2019 | DET | MLB | -9.8 | 1.0 | -6.0 | 0.0 | -8.8 | -6.0 | 1.7 | 11.6 | -1.4 | -0.1 | -$1.1 | ||||
| 2020 | DET | MLB | 2.4 | -0.2 | -0.6 | -0.3 | 2.3 | -0.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 0.4 | $2.9 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | MLB | -7.2 | -1.5 | -9.2 | 1.2 | -8.7 | -7.9 | 1.0 | 10.6 | -5.0 | -0.5 | -$4.0 | ||||
| 2022 | DET | MLB | -3.4 | -1.3 | -8.6 | -3.4 | -4.6 | -12.1 | 0.8 | 13.2 | -2.7 | -0.3 | -$2.3 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | MLB | -18.4 | -1.1 | -4.9 | 0.4 | -19.5 | -4.4 | 0.8 | 8.4 | -14.8 | -1.5 | -$11.8 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -36.8 | -2.8 | -28.9 | -2.0 | -39.6 | -30.9 | 5.0 | 45.9 | -19.7 | -2.0 | -$15.9 |

