Max Green
New York Mets (AA)P
Age: 30
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'1" / 175
DOB: 5/28/1996
(30 years, 4 months, 20 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | NYM |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 10 |
| GS | 5 |
| IP | 35.0 |
| K% | 18.8% |
| BB% | 5.4% |
| GB% | 37.3% |
| ERA | 4.89 |
| FIP | 4.26 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 8, Pick: 20, Ovr: 245 |
| Draft Team: | Detroit Tigers |
| Signing Bonus: | $20,000 |
| School: | Pepperdine |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | NYM |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 10 |
| GS | 5 |
| IP | 35.0 |
| K% | 18.8% |
| BB% | 5.4% |
| GB% | 37.3% |
| ERA | 4.89 |
| FIP | 4.26 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 8, Pick: 20, Ovr: 245 |
| Draft Team: | Detroit Tigers |
| Signing Bonus: | $20,000 |
| School: | Pepperdine |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | DET | A- | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 25.2 | 9.82 | 3.86 | 0.35 | .355 | 67.4% | 34.7% | 3.0% | 2.81 | 3.16 | 3.57 | ||||||
| 2018 | DET | A | 22 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 35.0 | 8.74 | 4.89 | 0.77 | .356 | 65.7% | 38.7% | 6.8% | 4.11 | 4.28 | 4.27 | ||||||
| 2019 | DET | A+ | 23 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 60.1 | 5.97 | 2.54 | 0.60 | .271 | 77.5% | 49.7% | 6.2% | 2.83 | 3.79 | 3.81 | ||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 25 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 26.0 | 9.35 | 2.77 | 1.73 | .392 | 66.7% | 40.2% | 20.8% | 7.27 | 5.44 | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2023 | DET | CPX | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.50 | .167 | 62.5% | 28.6% | 25.0% | 9.00 | 10.95 | 6.48 | ||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 13.0 | 10.38 | 7.62 | 0.69 | .425 | 47.3% | 34.1% | 7.1% | 11.77 | 5.91 | 5.50 | 5.81 | |||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 15.0 | 9.60 | 7.20 | 1.20 | .391 | 48.1% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 11.40 | 5.91 | 6.22 | 5.90 | |||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 35.0 | 7.20 | 2.06 | 1.03 | .324 | 66.0% | 37.3% | 9.1% | 4.89 | 4.26 | 5.12 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | DET | A- | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 25.2 | 9.82 | 3.86 | 0.35 | .355 | 67.4% | 34.7% | 3.0% | 2.81 | 3.16 | 3.57 | ||||||
| 2018 | DET | A | 22 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 35.0 | 8.74 | 4.89 | 0.77 | .356 | 65.7% | 38.7% | 6.8% | 4.11 | 4.28 | 4.27 | ||||||
| 2019 | DET | A+ | 23 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 60.1 | 5.97 | 2.54 | 0.60 | .271 | 77.5% | 49.7% | 6.2% | 2.83 | 3.79 | 3.81 | ||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 25 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 26.0 | 9.35 | 2.77 | 1.73 | .392 | 66.7% | 40.2% | 20.8% | 7.27 | 5.44 | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2023 | DET | CPX | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.50 | .167 | 62.5% | 28.6% | 25.0% | 9.00 | 10.95 | 6.48 | ||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 13.0 | 10.38 | 7.62 | 0.69 | .425 | 47.3% | 34.1% | 7.1% | 11.77 | 5.91 | 5.50 | 5.81 | |||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 15.0 | 9.60 | 7.20 | 1.20 | .391 | 48.1% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 11.40 | 5.91 | 6.22 | 5.90 | |||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 35.0 | 7.20 | 2.06 | 1.03 | .324 | 66.0% | 37.3% | 9.1% | 4.89 | 4.26 | 5.12 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | DET | A- | 1 | 2 | 2.81 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 25.2 | 117 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2018 | DET | A | 2 | 3 | 4.11 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 35.0 | 160 | 40 | 23 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 34 | |
| 2019 | DET | A+ | 3 | 1 | 2.83 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 60.1 | 251 | 55 | 21 | 19 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 40 | |
| 2021 | DET | AA | 1 | 3 | 7.27 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 26.0 | 124 | 36 | 21 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2023 | DET | CPX | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2023 | DET | A | 1 | 2 | 11.77 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 69 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 1 | 2 | 11.40 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 | 78 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 0 | 1 | 4.89 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.0 | 149 | 39 | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 28 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | DET | A- | 1 | 2 | 2.81 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 25.2 | 117 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | |
| 2018 | DET | A | 2 | 3 | 4.11 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 35.0 | 160 | 40 | 23 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 34 | |
| 2019 | DET | A+ | 3 | 1 | 2.83 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 60.1 | 251 | 55 | 21 | 19 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 40 | |
| 2021 | DET | AA | 1 | 3 | 7.27 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 26.0 | 124 | 36 | 21 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2023 | DET | CPX | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2023 | DET | A | 1 | 2 | 11.77 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 69 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 1 | 2 | 11.40 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 | 78 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 0 | 1 | 4.89 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.0 | 149 | 39 | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 28 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | DET | A- | 9.82 | 3.86 | 2.55 | 0.35 | 23.9% | 9.4% | 14.5% | .267 | 1.52 | .355 | 67.4% | 87 | 95 | 3.16 | ||||
| 2018 | DET | A | 8.74 | 4.89 | 1.79 | 0.77 | 21.3% | 11.9% | 9.4% | .284 | 1.69 | .356 | 65.7% | 111 | 117 | 4.28 | ||||
| 2019 | DET | A+ | 5.97 | 2.54 | 2.35 | 0.60 | 15.9% | 6.8% | 9.2% | .237 | 1.19 | .271 | 77.5% | 87 | 110 | 3.79 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 9.35 | 2.77 | 3.38 | 1.73 | 21.8% | 6.5% | 15.3% | .324 | 1.69 | .392 | 66.7% | 166 | 126 | 5.44 | ||||
| 2023 | DET | CPX | 4.50 | 4.50 | 1.00 | 4.50 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% | .250 | 1.50 | .167 | 62.5% | 181 | 213 | 10.95 | ||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 10.38 | 7.62 | 1.36 | 0.69 | 21.7% | 15.9% | 5.8% | .321 | 2.23 | .425 | 47.3% | 256 | 119 | 5.50 | ||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 9.60 | 7.20 | 1.33 | 1.20 | 20.5% | 15.4% | 5.1% | .313 | 2.13 | .391 | 48.1% | 246 | 131 | 6.22 | ||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 7.20 | 2.06 | 3.50 | 1.03 | 18.8% | 5.4% | 13.4% | .279 | 1.34 | .324 | 66.0% | 107 | 94 | 4.26 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | DET | A- | 9.82 | 3.86 | 2.55 | 0.35 | 23.9% | 9.4% | 14.5% | .267 | 1.52 | .355 | 67.4% | 87 | 95 | 3.16 | ||||
| 2018 | DET | A | 8.74 | 4.89 | 1.79 | 0.77 | 21.3% | 11.9% | 9.4% | .284 | 1.69 | .356 | 65.7% | 111 | 117 | 4.28 | ||||
| 2019 | DET | A+ | 5.97 | 2.54 | 2.35 | 0.60 | 15.9% | 6.8% | 9.2% | .237 | 1.19 | .271 | 77.5% | 87 | 110 | 3.79 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 9.35 | 2.77 | 3.38 | 1.73 | 21.8% | 6.5% | 15.3% | .324 | 1.69 | .392 | 66.7% | 166 | 126 | 5.44 | ||||
| 2023 | DET | CPX | 4.50 | 4.50 | 1.00 | 4.50 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% | .250 | 1.50 | .167 | 62.5% | 181 | 213 | 10.95 | ||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 10.38 | 7.62 | 1.36 | 0.69 | 21.7% | 15.9% | 5.8% | .321 | 2.23 | .425 | 47.3% | 256 | 119 | 5.50 | ||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 9.60 | 7.20 | 1.33 | 1.20 | 20.5% | 15.4% | 5.1% | .313 | 2.13 | .391 | 48.1% | 246 | 131 | 6.22 | ||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 7.20 | 2.06 | 3.50 | 1.03 | 18.8% | 5.4% | 13.4% | .279 | 1.34 | .324 | 66.0% | 107 | 94 | 4.26 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | DET | A- | 0.79 | 21.3% | 34.7% | 44.0% | 42.4% | 3.0% | 42.9% | 29.9% | 27.3% | 104 | 3.57 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | A | 0.93 | 19.8% | 38.7% | 41.5% | 29.5% | 6.8% | 52.8% | 19.4% | 27.8% | 113 | 4.27 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A+ | 1.42 | 15.1% | 49.7% | 35.1% | 26.2% | 6.2% | 53.4% | 25.1% | 21.5% | 110 | 3.81 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 1.38 | 30.5% | 40.2% | 29.3% | 16.7% | 20.8% | 43.4% | 24.1% | 32.5% | 101 | 4.39 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | CPX | 0.50 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 127 | 6.48 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 1.00 | 31.7% | 34.1% | 34.1% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 46.3% | 22.0% | 31.7% | 126 | 5.81 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 0.89 | 29.2% | 33.3% | 37.5% | 27.8% | 11.1% | 43.8% | 22.9% | 33.3% | 126 | 5.90 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 0.93 | 22.7% | 37.3% | 40.0% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 43.8% | 25.9% | 30.4% | 108 | 5.12 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | DET | A- | 0.79 | 21.3% | 34.7% | 44.0% | 42.4% | 3.0% | 42.9% | 29.9% | 27.3% | 104 | 3.57 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | A | 0.93 | 19.8% | 38.7% | 41.5% | 29.5% | 6.8% | 52.8% | 19.4% | 27.8% | 113 | 4.27 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A+ | 1.42 | 15.1% | 49.7% | 35.1% | 26.2% | 6.2% | 53.4% | 25.1% | 21.5% | 110 | 3.81 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 1.38 | 30.5% | 40.2% | 29.3% | 16.7% | 20.8% | 43.4% | 24.1% | 32.5% | 101 | 4.39 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | CPX | 0.50 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 127 | 6.48 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 1.00 | 31.7% | 34.1% | 34.1% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 46.3% | 22.0% | 31.7% | 126 | 5.81 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 0.89 | 29.2% | 33.3% | 37.5% | 27.8% | 11.1% | 43.8% | 22.9% | 33.3% | 126 | 5.90 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 0.93 | 22.7% | 37.3% | 40.0% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 43.8% | 25.9% | 30.4% | 108 | 5.12 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | DET | A- | 26 | 33 | 16 | 14 | 146 | 267 | 413 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | A | 41 | 44 | 21 | 13 | 201 | 399 | 600 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A+ | 92 | 65 | 28 | 17 | 309 | 567 | 876 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 33 | 24 | 25 | 4 | 168 | 308 | 476 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | CPX | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 18 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 14 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 93 | 153 | 246 | 85.6 | 19.8 | 1 | 2.4% | |||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 16 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 100 | 164 | 264 | 85.6 | 19.8 | 1 | 2.4% | |||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 41 | 44 | 25 | 12 | 180 | 361 | 541 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | DET | A- | 26 | 33 | 16 | 14 | 146 | 267 | 413 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | A | 41 | 44 | 21 | 13 | 201 | 399 | 600 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A+ | 92 | 65 | 28 | 17 | 309 | 567 | 876 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 33 | 24 | 25 | 4 | 168 | 308 | 476 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | CPX | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 18 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 14 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 93 | 153 | 246 | 85.6 | 19.8 | 1 | 2.4% | |||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 16 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 100 | 164 | 264 | 85.6 | 19.8 | 1 | 2.4% | |||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 41 | 44 | 25 | 12 | 180 | 361 | 541 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | DET | A- | 45.3% | 75.4% | 45.3% | 11.1% | 17.7% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | A | 52.8% | 73.2% | 49.4% | 14.2% | 13.5% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A+ | 51.8% | 78.0% | 43.4% | 11.4% | 12.7% | 24.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 47.5% | 69.5% | 50.8% | 14.5% | 17.0% | 31.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | CPX | 55.6% | 70.0% | 11.1% | 16.7% | 5.6% | 22.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 23.1% | 64.4% | 45.9% | 58.3% | 82.8% | 75.2% | 46.4% | 40.6% | 11.4% | 16.3% | 27.6% | 19.5 | |||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 23.1% | 64.4% | 46.6% | 58.3% | 82.8% | 74.8% | 46.4% | 37.2% | 11.7% | 15.5% | 27.3% | 19.5 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 51.0% | 78.6% | 45.6% | 10.9% | 15.5% | 26.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | DET | A- | 45.3% | 75.4% | 45.3% | 11.1% | 17.7% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | A | 52.8% | 73.2% | 49.4% | 14.2% | 13.5% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A+ | 51.8% | 78.0% | 43.4% | 11.4% | 12.7% | 24.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | AA | 47.5% | 69.5% | 50.8% | 14.5% | 17.0% | 31.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | CPX | 55.6% | 70.0% | 11.1% | 16.7% | 5.6% | 22.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A | 23.1% | 64.4% | 45.9% | 58.3% | 82.8% | 75.2% | 46.4% | 40.6% | 11.4% | 16.3% | 27.6% | 19.5 | |||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 23.1% | 64.4% | 46.6% | 58.3% | 82.8% | 74.8% | 46.4% | 37.2% | 11.7% | 15.5% | 27.3% | 19.5 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 51.0% | 78.6% | 45.6% | 10.9% | 15.5% | 26.4% |

