Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Khal Stephen
Cleveland Guardians (AA)P
Age: 23
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'4" / 215
DOB: 12/21/2002
(23 years, 10 months, 18 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
5
107
2027
50
Fastball
50 / 50
Slider
50 / 55
Curveball
55 / 55
Changeup
45 / 55
Command
50 / 60
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Trade (TOR) Jul'25 |
| Draft: | 2024, Rd: 2, Pick: 20, Ovr: 59 |
| Draft Team: | Toronto Blue Jays |
| Signing Bonus: | $1,116,750 |
| College: | Mississippi State (Starkville, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'27
News
Rotowire: Stephen (elbow) underwent surgery to repair his UCL on Monday and will be sidelined 10-to-12 months, Tim Stebbins of MLB.com reports. (7/9/2026)
Injury: Elbow, 60-Day IL
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
5
107
2027
50
Fastball
50 / 50
Slider
50 / 55
Curveball
55 / 55
Changeup
45 / 55
Command
50 / 60
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Trade (TOR) Jul'25 |
| Draft: | 2024, Rd: 2, Pick: 20, Ovr: 59 |
| Draft Team: | Toronto Blue Jays |
| Signing Bonus: | $1,116,750 |
| College: | Mississippi State (Starkville, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'27
News
Rotowire: Stephen (elbow) underwent surgery to repair his UCL on Monday and will be sidelined 10-to-12 months, Tim Stebbins of MLB.com reports. (7/9/2026)
Injury: Elbow, 60-Day IL
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PUR | NCAA | 19 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 33.2 | 10.16 | 4.81 | 1.07 | .361 | 51.5% | 8.29 | 5.38 | |||||||||
| 2023 | PUR | NCAA | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 76.0 | 7.82 | 3.55 | 1.78 | .266 | 66.3% | 5.21 | 6.24 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MSST | NCAA | 21 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 96.0 | 10.03 | 1.97 | 1.22 | .266 | 77.8% | 3.28 | 4.05 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 39.1 | 10.98 | 1.60 | 0.23 | .289 | 75.1% | 44.8% | 2.3% | 2.06 | 2.31 | 1.97 | 2.79 | |||||
| 2025 | TOR | A+ | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 48.1 | 9.12 | 1.86 | 0.37 | .240 | 84.6% | 32.8% | 3.2% | 1.49 | 2.70 | 3.96 | ||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11.1 | 8.74 | 1.59 | 0.00 | .447 | 57.9% | 28.9% | 0.0% | 6.35 | 1.88 | 3.22 | ||||||
| 2025 | TOR | AA | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 4.50 | 2.25 | 4.50 | .231 | 31.3% | 21.4% | 22.2% | 9.00 | 9.54 | 5.66 | ||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 22 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 21 | 103.0 | 9.61 | 1.75 | 0.44 | .286 | 74.2% | 35.9% | 3.9% | 2.53 | 2.31 | 2.60 | 3.50 | |||||
| 2026 | CLE | AA | 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 55.0 | 8.02 | 3.76 | 0.98 | .295 | 74.0% | 40.3% | 10.3% | 3.44 | 4.55 | 5.10 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.67 | 3.11 | 1.47 | .293 | 70.1% | 39.5% | 4.91 | 4.89 | 4.72 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PUR | NCAA | 19 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 33.2 | 10.16 | 4.81 | 1.07 | .361 | 51.5% | 8.29 | 5.38 | |||||||||
| 2023 | PUR | NCAA | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 76.0 | 7.82 | 3.55 | 1.78 | .266 | 66.3% | 5.21 | 6.24 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MSST | NCAA | 21 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 96.0 | 10.03 | 1.97 | 1.22 | .266 | 77.8% | 3.28 | 4.05 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 39.1 | 10.98 | 1.60 | 0.23 | .289 | 75.1% | 44.8% | 2.3% | 2.06 | 2.31 | 1.97 | 2.79 | |||||
| 2025 | TOR | A+ | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 48.1 | 9.12 | 1.86 | 0.37 | .240 | 84.6% | 32.8% | 3.2% | 1.49 | 2.70 | 3.96 | ||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11.1 | 8.74 | 1.59 | 0.00 | .447 | 57.9% | 28.9% | 0.0% | 6.35 | 1.88 | 3.22 | ||||||
| 2025 | TOR | AA | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 4.50 | 2.25 | 4.50 | .231 | 31.3% | 21.4% | 22.2% | 9.00 | 9.54 | 5.66 | ||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 22 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 21 | 103.0 | 9.61 | 1.75 | 0.44 | .286 | 74.2% | 35.9% | 3.9% | 2.53 | 2.31 | 2.60 | 3.50 | |||||
| 2026 | CLE | AA | 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 55.0 | 8.02 | 3.76 | 0.98 | .295 | 74.0% | 40.3% | 10.3% | 3.44 | 4.55 | 5.10 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.67 | 3.11 | 1.47 | .293 | 70.1% | 39.5% | 4.91 | 4.89 | 4.72 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PUR | NCAA | 3 | 4 | 8.29 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33.2 | 160 | 39 | 32 | 31 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 38 | ||||
| 2023 | PUR | NCAA | 7 | 4 | 5.21 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76.0 | 333 | 72 | 51 | 44 | 15 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 66 | ||||
| 2024 | MSST | NCAA | 8 | 3 | 3.28 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96.0 | 384 | 76 | 37 | 35 | 13 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 107 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | 3 | 0 | 2.06 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39.1 | 153 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48 | |
| 2025 | TOR | A+ | 6 | 1 | 1.49 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.1 | 184 | 31 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 0 | 1 | 6.35 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 51 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2025 | TOR | AA | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 9 | 2 | 2.53 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 103.0 | 406 | 82 | 32 | 29 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 110 | |
| 2026 | CLE | AA | 3 | 2 | 3.44 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.0 | 235 | 52 | 26 | 21 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 49 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PUR | NCAA | 3 | 4 | 8.29 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33.2 | 160 | 39 | 32 | 31 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 38 | ||||
| 2023 | PUR | NCAA | 7 | 4 | 5.21 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76.0 | 333 | 72 | 51 | 44 | 15 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 66 | ||||
| 2024 | MSST | NCAA | 8 | 3 | 3.28 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96.0 | 384 | 76 | 37 | 35 | 13 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 107 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | 3 | 0 | 2.06 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39.1 | 153 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48 | |
| 2025 | TOR | A+ | 6 | 1 | 1.49 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.1 | 184 | 31 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 0 | 1 | 6.35 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 51 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2025 | TOR | AA | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 9 | 2 | 2.53 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 103.0 | 406 | 82 | 32 | 29 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 110 | |
| 2026 | CLE | AA | 3 | 2 | 3.44 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.0 | 235 | 52 | 26 | 21 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 49 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PUR | NCAA | 10.16 | 4.81 | 2.11 | 1.07 | 23.8% | 11.3% | 12.5% | .281 | 1.69 | .361 | 51.5% | 144 | 94 | 5.38 | ||||
| 2023 | PUR | NCAA | 7.82 | 3.55 | 2.20 | 1.78 | 19.8% | 9.0% | 10.8% | .244 | 1.34 | .266 | 66.3% | 92 | 110 | 6.24 | ||||
| 2024 | MSST | NCAA | 10.03 | 1.97 | 5.10 | 1.22 | 27.9% | 5.5% | 22.4% | .213 | 1.01 | .266 | 77.8% | 66 | 81 | 4.05 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | 10.98 | 1.60 | 6.86 | 0.23 | 31.4% | 4.6% | 26.8% | .199 | 0.92 | .289 | 75.1% | 48 | 46 | 1.97 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | A+ | 9.12 | 1.86 | 4.90 | 0.37 | 26.6% | 5.4% | 21.2% | .180 | 0.85 | .240 | 84.6% | 35 | 61 | 2.70 | ||||
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 8.74 | 1.59 | 5.50 | 0.00 | 21.6% | 3.9% | 17.6% | .347 | 1.68 | .447 | 57.9% | 171 | 51 | 1.88 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | AA | 4.50 | 2.25 | 2.00 | 4.50 | 11.1% | 5.6% | 5.6% | .294 | 1.50 | .231 | 31.3% | 234 | 247 | 9.54 | ||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 9.61 | 1.75 | 5.50 | 0.44 | 27.1% | 4.9% | 22.2% | .214 | 0.99 | .286 | 74.2% | 62 | 61 | 2.60 | ||||
| 2026 | CLE | AA | 8.02 | 3.76 | 2.13 | 0.98 | 20.9% | 9.8% | 11.1% | .246 | 1.36 | .295 | 74.0% | 75 | 100 | 4.55 | ||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.67 | 3.11 | 2.14 | 1.47 | 16.9% | 7.9% | 9.0% | .268 | 1.41 | .293 | 70.1% | 4.89 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PUR | NCAA | 10.16 | 4.81 | 2.11 | 1.07 | 23.8% | 11.3% | 12.5% | .281 | 1.69 | .361 | 51.5% | 144 | 94 | 5.38 | ||||
| 2023 | PUR | NCAA | 7.82 | 3.55 | 2.20 | 1.78 | 19.8% | 9.0% | 10.8% | .244 | 1.34 | .266 | 66.3% | 92 | 110 | 6.24 | ||||
| 2024 | MSST | NCAA | 10.03 | 1.97 | 5.10 | 1.22 | 27.9% | 5.5% | 22.4% | .213 | 1.01 | .266 | 77.8% | 66 | 81 | 4.05 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | A | 10.98 | 1.60 | 6.86 | 0.23 | 31.4% | 4.6% | 26.8% | .199 | 0.92 | .289 | 75.1% | 48 | 46 | 1.97 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | A+ | 9.12 | 1.86 | 4.90 | 0.37 | 26.6% | 5.4% | 21.2% | .180 | 0.85 | .240 | 84.6% | 35 | 61 | 2.70 | ||||
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 8.74 | 1.59 | 5.50 | 0.00 | 21.6% | 3.9% | 17.6% | .347 | 1.68 | .447 | 57.9% | 171 | 51 | 1.88 | ||||
| 2025 | TOR | AA | 4.50 | 2.25 | 2.00 | 4.50 | 11.1% | 5.6% | 5.6% | .294 | 1.50 | .231 | 31.3% | 234 | 247 | 9.54 | ||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 9.61 | 1.75 | 5.50 | 0.44 | 27.1% | 4.9% | 22.2% | .214 | 0.99 | .286 | 74.2% | 62 | 61 | 2.60 | ||||
| 2026 | CLE | AA | 8.02 | 3.76 | 2.13 | 0.98 | 20.9% | 9.8% | 11.1% | .246 | 1.36 | .295 | 74.0% | 75 | 100 | 4.55 | ||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.67 | 3.11 | 2.14 | 1.47 | 16.9% | 7.9% | 9.0% | .268 | 1.41 | .293 | 70.1% | 4.89 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TOR | A | 1.00 | 10.4% | 44.8% | 44.8% | 18.6% | 2.3% | 46.5% | 26.3% | 27.3% | 65 | 2.79 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A+ | 0.65 | 16.4% | 32.8% | 50.8% | 24.2% | 3.2% | 41.5% | 25.2% | 33.3% | 89 | 3.96 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 0.85 | 36.8% | 28.9% | 34.2% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 39.5% | 31.6% | 28.9% | 83 | 3.22 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | AA | 0.33 | 14.3% | 21.4% | 64.3% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | 147 | 5.66 | |||||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 0.76 | 17.0% | 35.9% | 47.0% | 22.8% | 3.9% | 42.0% | 27.4% | 30.7% | 81 | 3.50 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AA | 1.10 | 23.3% | 40.3% | 36.5% | 22.4% | 10.3% | 45.3% | 23.0% | 31.7% | 108 | 5.10 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.4% | 39.5% | 40.2% | 4.72 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TOR | A | 1.00 | 10.4% | 44.8% | 44.8% | 18.6% | 2.3% | 46.5% | 26.3% | 27.3% | 65 | 2.79 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | A+ | 0.65 | 16.4% | 32.8% | 50.8% | 24.2% | 3.2% | 41.5% | 25.2% | 33.3% | 89 | 3.96 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 0.85 | 36.8% | 28.9% | 34.2% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 39.5% | 31.6% | 28.9% | 83 | 3.22 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | AA | 0.33 | 14.3% | 21.4% | 64.3% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | 147 | 5.66 | |||||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 0.76 | 17.0% | 35.9% | 47.0% | 22.8% | 3.9% | 42.0% | 27.4% | 30.7% | 81 | 3.50 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CLE | AA | 1.10 | 23.3% | 40.3% | 36.5% | 22.4% | 10.3% | 45.3% | 23.0% | 31.7% | 108 | 5.10 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.4% | 39.5% | 40.2% | 4.72 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesCollege
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TOR | A | 39.5% | 68.9% | 53.7% | 50.4% | 80.0% | 68.7% | 48.0% | 54.9% | 16.8% | 14.3% | 31.1% | 19.2 | |||
| 2025 | TOR | A+ | 51.7% | 76.4% | 57.1% | 12.2% | 15.4% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 53.8% | 74.8% | 60.8% | 13.6% | 13.6% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | AA | 52.7% | 82.8% | 44.4% | 9.1% | 16.4% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 39.5% | 68.9% | 52.8% | 50.4% | 80.0% | 73.4% | 48.0% | 56.2% | 14.0% | 14.8% | 28.8% | 19.2 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AA | 48.2% | 79.1% | 40.9% | 10.1% | 13.5% | 23.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TOR | A | 39.5% | 68.9% | 53.7% | 50.4% | 80.0% | 68.7% | 48.0% | 54.9% | 16.8% | 14.3% | 31.1% | 19.2 | |||
| 2025 | TOR | A+ | 51.7% | 76.4% | 57.1% | 12.2% | 15.4% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | AA | 53.8% | 74.8% | 60.8% | 13.6% | 13.6% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TOR | AA | 52.7% | 82.8% | 44.4% | 9.1% | 16.4% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | --- | MiLB | 39.5% | 68.9% | 52.8% | 50.4% | 80.0% | 73.4% | 48.0% | 56.2% | 14.0% | 14.8% | 28.8% | 19.2 | |||
| 2026 | CLE | AA | 48.2% | 79.1% | 40.9% | 10.1% | 13.5% | 23.6% |

