Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource

Mike Vasil
Chicago White Sox (ST)P
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'5" / 225
DOB: 3/19/2000
(26 years, 6 months, 28 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2025 | Total |
| Team | CHW | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 47 | 47 |
| GS | 3 | 3 |
| IP | 101.0 | 101.0 |
| K% | 19.4% | 19.4% |
| BB% | 12.3% | 12.3% |
| GB% | 51.4% | 51.4% |
| ERA | 2.50 | 2.50 |
| FIP | 4.32 | 4.32 |
| WAR | 0.4 | 0.4 |
2025 Pitch
Selection
Selection
SI:40%
SL:16%
FA:14%
CU:12%
CH:12%
FC:5%
RosterResource
| Current Role: | Injured List: (RR) |
| How Acquired: | Waivers (TBR) Mar'25 |
| Draft: | 2021, Rd: 8, Pick: 10, Ovr: 232 |
| Draft Team: | New York Mets |
| Signing Bonus: | $181,200 |
| College: | Virginia |
Service Time
1.000MiLB Options
3
News
Rotowire: The White Sox transferred Vasil (elbow) from the 15-day injured list to the 60-day IL on Tuesday. (4/7/2026)
Injury: Elbow, 60-Day IL
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2025 | Total |
| Team | CHW | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 47 | 47 |
| GS | 3 | 3 |
| IP | 101.0 | 101.0 |
| K% | 19.4% | 19.4% |
| BB% | 12.3% | 12.3% |
| GB% | 51.4% | 51.4% |
| ERA | 2.50 | 2.50 |
| FIP | 4.32 | 4.32 |
| WAR | 0.4 | 0.4 |
2025 Pitch
Selection
Selection
SI:40%
SL:16%
FA:14%
CU:12%
CH:12%
FC:5%
RosterResource
| Current Role: | Injured List: (RR) |
| How Acquired: | Waivers (TBR) Mar'25 |
| Draft: | 2021, Rd: 8, Pick: 10, Ovr: 232 |
| Draft Team: | New York Mets |
| Signing Bonus: | $181,200 |
| College: | Virginia |
Service Time
1.000MiLB Options
3
News
Rotowire: The White Sox transferred Vasil (elbow) from the 15-day injured list to the 60-day IL on Tuesday. (4/7/2026)
Injury: Elbow, 60-Day IL
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UVA | NCAA | 21 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 81.2 | 8.04 | 1.98 | 1.43 | .344 | 68.1% | 4.52 | 4.77 | |||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.0 | 12.86 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .214 | 66.7% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 1.29 | 1.29 | 1.77 | ||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.17 | 0.72 | ||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 37.0 | 9.49 | 2.68 | 0.24 | .260 | 70.2% | 44.2% | 4.0% | 2.19 | 3.51 | 2.66 | 3.22 | |||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 33.1 | 11.88 | 4.05 | 0.81 | .276 | 54.3% | 47.4% | 14.3% | 5.13 | 3.72 | 3.48 | ||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 22 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 71.1 | 10.72 | 3.28 | 0.50 | .270 | 62.7% | 45.7% | 8.5% | 3.53 | 3.51 | 3.11 | 3.31 | |||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 51.0 | 10.06 | 1.41 | 1.41 | .220 | 67.1% | 37.5% | 12.9% | 3.71 | 3.61 | 3.32 | ||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 23 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 73.0 | 9.99 | 4.68 | 1.23 | .311 | 69.1% | 33.3% | 12.0% | 5.30 | 4.71 | 4.82 | 5.22 | |||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 23 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 124.0 | 10.02 | 3.34 | 1.31 | .275 | 68.6% | 35.0% | 12.4% | 4.65 | 4.71 | 4.32 | 4.44 | |||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | .500 | 87.0% | 27.3% | 20.0% | 6.00 | 6.15 | 4.77 | ||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 24 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 27 | 134.0 | 7.32 | 3.49 | 1.61 | .321 | 65.6% | 48.0% | 19.0% | 6.04 | 4.85 | 5.75 | 5.11 | |||||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.74 | 3.45 | ||||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10.2 | 8.44 | 4.22 | 0.84 | .382 | 68.2% | 34.3% | 8.3% | 5.91 | 4.48 | 5.26 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 25 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 47 | 3 | 101.0 | 7.31 | 4.63 | 0.71 | .242 | 83.1% | 51.4% | 8.9% | 94.7 | 2.50 | 4.07 | 4.32 | 4.67 | 0.4 | |||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.0 | 7.36 | 6.55 | 0.00 | .300 | 88.9% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 1.64 | 4.47 | 5.83 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.32 | 3.48 | 1.17 | .295 | 71.7% | 45.0% | 4.37 | 4.52 | 4.50 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 37 | 12 | 106.3 | 7.28 | 3.73 | 1.02 | .289 | 71.4% | 4.23 | 4.42 | 0.8 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 14.0 | 7.25 | 3.99 | 1.04 | .280 | 69.0% | 4.46 | 4.55 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 14.0 | 7.48 | 3.63 | 1.06 | .271 | 70.0% | 4.25 | 4.39 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 14.0 | 7.17 | 3.89 | 0.95 | .287 | 69.2% | 4.44 | 4.37 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 7.06 | 3.57 | 1.10 | .294 | 69.1% | 4.52 | 4.49 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 5 | 3 | 4 | 47 | 3 | 101.0 | 7.31 | 4.63 | 0.71 | .242 | 83.1% | 51.4% | 8.9% | 94.7 | 2.50 | 4.07 | 4.32 | 4.67 | 0.4 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UVA | NCAA | 21 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 81.2 | 8.04 | 1.98 | 1.43 | .344 | 68.1% | 4.52 | 4.77 | |||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.0 | 12.86 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .214 | 66.7% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 1.29 | 1.29 | 1.77 | ||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.17 | 0.72 | ||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 37.0 | 9.49 | 2.68 | 0.24 | .260 | 70.2% | 44.2% | 4.0% | 2.19 | 3.51 | 2.66 | 3.22 | |||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 33.1 | 11.88 | 4.05 | 0.81 | .276 | 54.3% | 47.4% | 14.3% | 5.13 | 3.72 | 3.48 | ||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 22 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 71.1 | 10.72 | 3.28 | 0.50 | .270 | 62.7% | 45.7% | 8.5% | 3.53 | 3.51 | 3.11 | 3.31 | |||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 51.0 | 10.06 | 1.41 | 1.41 | .220 | 67.1% | 37.5% | 12.9% | 3.71 | 3.61 | 3.32 | ||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 23 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 73.0 | 9.99 | 4.68 | 1.23 | .311 | 69.1% | 33.3% | 12.0% | 5.30 | 4.71 | 4.82 | 5.22 | |||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 23 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 124.0 | 10.02 | 3.34 | 1.31 | .275 | 68.6% | 35.0% | 12.4% | 4.65 | 4.71 | 4.32 | 4.44 | |||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | .500 | 87.0% | 27.3% | 20.0% | 6.00 | 6.15 | 4.77 | ||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 24 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 27 | 134.0 | 7.32 | 3.49 | 1.61 | .321 | 65.6% | 48.0% | 19.0% | 6.04 | 4.85 | 5.75 | 5.11 | |||||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.74 | 3.45 | ||||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10.2 | 8.44 | 4.22 | 0.84 | .382 | 68.2% | 34.3% | 8.3% | 5.91 | 4.48 | 5.26 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 25 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 47 | 3 | 101.0 | 7.31 | 4.63 | 0.71 | .242 | 83.1% | 51.4% | 8.9% | 94.7 | 2.50 | 4.07 | 4.32 | 4.67 | 0.4 | |||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.0 | 7.36 | 6.55 | 0.00 | .300 | 88.9% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 1.64 | 4.47 | 5.83 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.32 | 3.48 | 1.17 | .295 | 71.7% | 45.0% | 4.37 | 4.52 | 4.50 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 37 | 12 | 106.3 | 7.28 | 3.73 | 1.02 | .289 | 71.4% | 4.23 | 4.42 | 0.8 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 14.0 | 7.25 | 3.99 | 1.04 | .280 | 69.0% | 4.46 | 4.55 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 14.0 | 7.48 | 3.63 | 1.06 | .271 | 70.0% | 4.25 | 4.39 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 14.0 | 7.17 | 3.89 | 0.95 | .287 | 69.2% | 4.44 | 4.37 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 7.06 | 3.57 | 1.10 | .294 | 69.1% | 4.52 | 4.49 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 5 | 3 | 4 | 47 | 3 | 101.0 | 7.31 | 4.63 | 0.71 | .242 | 83.1% | 51.4% | 8.9% | 94.7 | 2.50 | 4.07 | 4.32 | 4.67 | 0.4 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UVA | NCAA | 7 | 5 | 4.52 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81.2 | 365 | 101 | 52 | 41 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 73 | ||||
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2022 | NYM | A | 3 | 1 | 2.19 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.0 | 147 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 39 | |
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 1 | 1 | 5.13 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.1 | 140 | 24 | 21 | 19 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 44 | |
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 3.53 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71.1 | 291 | 51 | 33 | 28 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 85 | |
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 1 | 2 | 3.71 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.0 | 197 | 35 | 22 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 57 | |
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 4 | 4 | 5.30 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73.0 | 325 | 70 | 44 | 43 | 10 | 38 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 81 | |
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 5 | 6 | 4.65 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124.0 | 522 | 105 | 66 | 64 | 18 | 46 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 138 | |
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 8 | 10 | 6.04 | 29 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 134.0 | 607 | 155 | 98 | 90 | 24 | 52 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 109 | |
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 1 | 1 | 5.91 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 50 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 5 | 3 | 2.50 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 101.0 | 423 | 74 | 32 | 28 | 8 | 52 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 82 |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 2 | 0 | 1.64 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.0 | 48 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 5 | 5 | 4.23 | 37 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 106.3 | 464 | 103 | 54 | 50 | 12 | 44 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 86 | ||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.46 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.0 | 59 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.0 | 58 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.44 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.0 | 59 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.52 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 5 | 3 | 2.50 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 101.0 | 423 | 74 | 32 | 28 | 8 | 52 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 82 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UVA | NCAA | 7 | 5 | 4.52 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81.2 | 365 | 101 | 52 | 41 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 73 | ||||
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2022 | NYM | A | 3 | 1 | 2.19 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.0 | 147 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 39 | |
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 1 | 1 | 5.13 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.1 | 140 | 24 | 21 | 19 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 44 | |
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 3.53 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71.1 | 291 | 51 | 33 | 28 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 85 | |
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 1 | 2 | 3.71 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.0 | 197 | 35 | 22 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 57 | |
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 4 | 4 | 5.30 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73.0 | 325 | 70 | 44 | 43 | 10 | 38 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 81 | |
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 5 | 6 | 4.65 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124.0 | 522 | 105 | 66 | 64 | 18 | 46 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 138 | |
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 8 | 10 | 6.04 | 29 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 134.0 | 607 | 155 | 98 | 90 | 24 | 52 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 109 | |
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 1 | 1 | 5.91 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 50 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 5 | 3 | 2.50 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 101.0 | 423 | 74 | 32 | 28 | 8 | 52 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 82 |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 2 | 0 | 1.64 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.0 | 48 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 5 | 5 | 4.23 | 37 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 106.3 | 464 | 103 | 54 | 50 | 12 | 44 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 86 | ||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.46 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.0 | 59 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.0 | 58 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.44 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.0 | 59 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.52 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 5 | 3 | 2.50 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 101.0 | 423 | 74 | 32 | 28 | 8 | 52 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 82 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UVA | NCAA | 8.04 | 1.98 | 4.06 | 1.43 | 20.0% | 4.9% | 15.1% | .295 | 1.46 | .344 | 68.1% | 4.77 | ||||||
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 12.86 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 0.00 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 41.7% | .125 | 0.43 | .214 | 66.7% | 28 | 27 | 1.29 | ||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 18.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | .250 | 1.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 0 | -4 | -0.17 | ||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | 9.49 | 2.68 | 3.55 | 0.24 | 26.5% | 7.5% | 19.0% | .191 | 1.00 | .260 | 70.2% | 55 | 67 | 2.66 | ||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 11.88 | 4.05 | 2.93 | 0.81 | 31.4% | 10.7% | 20.7% | .195 | 1.17 | .276 | 54.3% | 121 | 87 | 3.72 | ||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 10.72 | 3.28 | 3.27 | 0.50 | 29.2% | 8.9% | 20.3% | .194 | 1.08 | .270 | 62.7% | 85 | 75 | 3.11 | ||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 10.06 | 1.41 | 7.13 | 1.41 | 28.9% | 4.1% | 24.9% | .186 | 0.84 | .220 | 67.1% | 90 | 88 | 3.61 | ||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 9.99 | 4.68 | 2.13 | 1.23 | 24.9% | 11.7% | 13.2% | .246 | 1.48 | .311 | 69.1% | 99 | 89 | 4.82 | ||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 10.02 | 3.34 | 3.00 | 1.31 | 26.4% | 8.8% | 17.6% | .222 | 1.22 | .275 | 68.6% | 96 | 89 | 4.32 | ||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 9.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 21.4% | 0.0% | 21.4% | .429 | 2.00 | .500 | 87.0% | 128 | 125 | 6.15 | ||||
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 7.32 | 3.49 | 2.10 | 1.61 | 18.0% | 8.6% | 9.4% | .287 | 1.54 | .321 | 65.6% | 122 | 114 | 5.75 | ||||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | .250 | 1.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 37 | 1.74 | ||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 8.44 | 4.22 | 2.00 | 0.84 | 20.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | .311 | 1.78 | .382 | 68.2% | 114 | 93 | 4.48 | ||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 7.31 | 4.63 | 1.58 | 0.71 | 19.4% | 12.3% | 7.1% | .204 | 1.25 | .242 | 83.1% | 61 | 102 | 4.32 | ||||
| 2025 | 8.49 | 3.21 | 2.64 | 1.18 | 22.2% | 8.4% | 13.8% | .242 | 1.29 | .289 | 72.3% | 4.22 | ||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 7.36 | 6.55 | 1.13 | 0.00 | 18.8% | 16.7% | 2.1% | .231 | 1.55 | .300 | 88.9% | 34 | 86 | 4.47 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.32 | 3.48 | 2.10 | 1.17 | 18.7% | 8.9% | 9.8% | .257 | 1.39 | .295 | 71.7% | 4.52 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 7.28 | 3.73 | 1.95 | 1.02 | 18.5% | 9.5% | 9.1% | .249 | 1.38 | .289 | 71.4% | 4.42 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 7.25 | 3.99 | 1.82 | 1.04 | 18.5% | 10.2% | 8.3% | .243 | 1.38 | .280 | 69.0% | 4.55 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 7.48 | 3.63 | 2.06 | 1.06 | 19.4% | 9.4% | 10.0% | .235 | 1.30 | .271 | 70.0% | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 7.17 | 3.89 | 1.84 | 0.95 | 18.3% | 9.9% | 8.4% | .248 | 1.39 | .287 | 69.2% | 4.37 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 7.06 | 3.57 | 1.98 | 1.10 | 18.2% | 9.2% | 9.0% | .256 | 1.39 | .294 | 69.1% | 4.49 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7.31 | 4.63 | 1.58 | 0.71 | 19.4% | 12.3% | 7.1% | .204 | 1.25 | .242 | 83.1% | 61 | 102 | 4.32 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UVA | NCAA | 8.04 | 1.98 | 4.06 | 1.43 | 20.0% | 4.9% | 15.1% | .295 | 1.46 | .344 | 68.1% | 4.77 | ||||||
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 12.86 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 0.00 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 41.7% | .125 | 0.43 | .214 | 66.7% | 28 | 27 | 1.29 | ||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 18.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | .250 | 1.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 0 | -4 | -0.17 | ||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | 9.49 | 2.68 | 3.55 | 0.24 | 26.5% | 7.5% | 19.0% | .191 | 1.00 | .260 | 70.2% | 55 | 67 | 2.66 | ||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 11.88 | 4.05 | 2.93 | 0.81 | 31.4% | 10.7% | 20.7% | .195 | 1.17 | .276 | 54.3% | 121 | 87 | 3.72 | ||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 10.72 | 3.28 | 3.27 | 0.50 | 29.2% | 8.9% | 20.3% | .194 | 1.08 | .270 | 62.7% | 85 | 75 | 3.11 | ||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 10.06 | 1.41 | 7.13 | 1.41 | 28.9% | 4.1% | 24.9% | .186 | 0.84 | .220 | 67.1% | 90 | 88 | 3.61 | ||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 9.99 | 4.68 | 2.13 | 1.23 | 24.9% | 11.7% | 13.2% | .246 | 1.48 | .311 | 69.1% | 99 | 89 | 4.82 | ||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 10.02 | 3.34 | 3.00 | 1.31 | 26.4% | 8.8% | 17.6% | .222 | 1.22 | .275 | 68.6% | 96 | 89 | 4.32 | ||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 9.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 21.4% | 0.0% | 21.4% | .429 | 2.00 | .500 | 87.0% | 128 | 125 | 6.15 | ||||
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 7.32 | 3.49 | 2.10 | 1.61 | 18.0% | 8.6% | 9.4% | .287 | 1.54 | .321 | 65.6% | 122 | 114 | 5.75 | ||||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | .250 | 1.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 37 | 1.74 | ||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 8.44 | 4.22 | 2.00 | 0.84 | 20.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | .311 | 1.78 | .382 | 68.2% | 114 | 93 | 4.48 | ||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 7.31 | 4.63 | 1.58 | 0.71 | 19.4% | 12.3% | 7.1% | .204 | 1.25 | .242 | 83.1% | 61 | 102 | 4.32 | ||||
| 2025 | 8.49 | 3.21 | 2.64 | 1.18 | 22.2% | 8.4% | 13.8% | .242 | 1.29 | .289 | 72.3% | 4.22 | ||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 7.36 | 6.55 | 1.13 | 0.00 | 18.8% | 16.7% | 2.1% | .231 | 1.55 | .300 | 88.9% | 34 | 86 | 4.47 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.32 | 3.48 | 2.10 | 1.17 | 18.7% | 8.9% | 9.8% | .257 | 1.39 | .295 | 71.7% | 4.52 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 7.28 | 3.73 | 1.95 | 1.02 | 18.5% | 9.5% | 9.1% | .249 | 1.38 | .289 | 71.4% | 4.42 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 7.25 | 3.99 | 1.82 | 1.04 | 18.5% | 10.2% | 8.3% | .243 | 1.38 | .280 | 69.0% | 4.55 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 7.48 | 3.63 | 2.06 | 1.06 | 19.4% | 9.4% | 10.0% | .235 | 1.30 | .271 | 70.0% | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 7.17 | 3.89 | 1.84 | 0.95 | 18.3% | 9.9% | 8.4% | .248 | 1.39 | .287 | 69.2% | 4.37 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 7.06 | 3.57 | 1.98 | 1.10 | 18.2% | 9.2% | 9.0% | .256 | 1.39 | .294 | 69.1% | 4.49 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7.31 | 4.63 | 1.58 | 0.71 | 19.4% | 12.3% | 7.1% | .204 | 1.25 | .242 | 83.1% | 61 | 102 | 4.32 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 203 | 86.8 | 113.1 | 17.9 | 11 | 5.4% | 66 | 32.5% | 5.30 | 4.71 | |
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 432 | 87.6 | 112.8 | 9.5 | 27 | 6.3% | 149 | 34.5% | 6.04 | 4.85 | |
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 281 | 89.3 | 111.1 | 8.5 | 20 | 7.1% | 107 | 38.1% | 2.50 | 4.07 | |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 30 | 83.6 | 107.9 | 4.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 9 | 30.0% | 1.64 | ||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 281 | 89.3 | 111.1 | 8.5 | 20 | 7.1% | 107 | 38.1% | 2.50 | 4.07 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 203 | 86.8 | 113.1 | 17.9 | 11 | 5.4% | 66 | 32.5% | 5.30 | 4.71 | |
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 432 | 87.6 | 112.8 | 9.5 | 27 | 6.3% | 149 | 34.5% | 6.04 | 4.85 | |
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 281 | 89.3 | 111.1 | 8.5 | 20 | 7.1% | 107 | 38.1% | 2.50 | 4.07 | |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 30 | 83.6 | 107.9 | 4.3 | 0 | 0.0% | 9 | 30.0% | 1.64 | ||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 281 | 89.3 | 111.1 | 8.5 | 20 | 7.1% | 107 | 38.1% | 2.50 | 4.07 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 12 | 106.3 | 103 | 54 | 50 | 12 | 44 | 86 | 7.28 | 3.73 | 1.95 | 1.02 | .249 | 1.38 | .289 | 71.4% | 4.23 | 4.42 | 0.8 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 11 | 101.7 | 96 | 49 | 46 | 10 | 40 | 82 | 7.26 | 3.54 | 2.05 | 0.88 | .245 | 1.34 | .287 | 71.3% | 4.07 | 4.19 | 1.1 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 10 | 98.7 | 92 | 47 | 44 | 10 | 38 | 80 | 7.29 | 3.47 | 2.11 | 0.91 | .244 | 1.32 | .286 | 71.6% | 4.01 | 4.20 | 1.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 12 | 106.3 | 103 | 54 | 50 | 12 | 44 | 86 | 7.28 | 3.73 | 1.95 | 1.02 | .249 | 1.38 | .289 | 71.4% | 4.23 | 4.42 | 0.8 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 11 | 101.7 | 96 | 49 | 46 | 10 | 40 | 82 | 7.26 | 3.54 | 2.05 | 0.88 | .245 | 1.34 | .287 | 71.3% | 4.07 | 4.19 | 1.1 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 10 | 98.7 | 92 | 47 | 44 | 10 | 38 | 80 | 7.29 | 3.47 | 2.11 | 0.91 | .244 | 1.32 | .286 | 71.6% | 4.01 | 4.20 | 1.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 2.67 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 21.4% | 28.6% | 36 | 1.77 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 16 | 0.72 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | 1.68 | 29.5% | 44.2% | 26.3% | 20.0% | 4.0% | 45.4% | 19.6% | 35.1% | 82 | 3.22 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 1.76 | 25.6% | 47.4% | 26.9% | 23.8% | 14.3% | 39.2% | 27.8% | 32.9% | 78 | 3.48 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 1.70 | 27.4% | 45.7% | 26.9% | 21.3% | 8.5% | 42.1% | 23.6% | 34.3% | 79 | 3.31 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 0.77 | 14.1% | 37.5% | 48.4% | 27.4% | 12.9% | 43.2% | 22.7% | 34.1% | 78 | 3.32 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 0.80 | 24.7% | 33.3% | 41.9% | 21.7% | 12.0% | 40.8% | 26.9% | 32.3% | 101 | 5.22 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 0.79 | 20.6% | 35.0% | 44.5% | 24.1% | 12.4% | 41.7% | 25.2% | 33.0% | 91 | 4.44 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 0.60 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 27.3% | 18.2% | 54.5% | 99 | 4.77 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 1.63 | 22.6% | 48.0% | 29.4% | 18.3% | 19.0% | 48.8% | 21.4% | 29.8% | 106 | 5.11 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 75 | 3.45 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 1.00 | 31.4% | 34.3% | 34.3% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 48.6% | 20.0% | 31.4% | 108 | 5.26 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 1.60 | 16.4% | 51.4% | 32.1% | 8.9% | 8.9% | 6.9% | 0.0% | 35.4% | 39.3% | 25.4% | 14.3% | 56.4% | 29.3% | 4.58 | 112 | 4.67 | |||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 1.88 | 23.3% | 50.0% | 26.7% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | 118 | 5.83 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.0% | 45.0% | 35.0% | 4.50 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.60 | 16.4% | 51.4% | 32.1% | 8.9% | 8.9% | 6.9% | 0.0% | 35.4% | 39.3% | 25.4% | 14.3% | 56.4% | 29.3% | 4.58 | 112 | 4.67 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 2.67 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 21.4% | 28.6% | 36 | 1.77 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 16 | 0.72 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | 1.68 | 29.5% | 44.2% | 26.3% | 20.0% | 4.0% | 45.4% | 19.6% | 35.1% | 82 | 3.22 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 1.76 | 25.6% | 47.4% | 26.9% | 23.8% | 14.3% | 39.2% | 27.8% | 32.9% | 78 | 3.48 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 1.70 | 27.4% | 45.7% | 26.9% | 21.3% | 8.5% | 42.1% | 23.6% | 34.3% | 79 | 3.31 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 0.77 | 14.1% | 37.5% | 48.4% | 27.4% | 12.9% | 43.2% | 22.7% | 34.1% | 78 | 3.32 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 0.80 | 24.7% | 33.3% | 41.9% | 21.7% | 12.0% | 40.8% | 26.9% | 32.3% | 101 | 5.22 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 0.79 | 20.6% | 35.0% | 44.5% | 24.1% | 12.4% | 41.7% | 25.2% | 33.0% | 91 | 4.44 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 0.60 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 27.3% | 18.2% | 54.5% | 99 | 4.77 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 1.63 | 22.6% | 48.0% | 29.4% | 18.3% | 19.0% | 48.8% | 21.4% | 29.8% | 106 | 5.11 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 75 | 3.45 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 1.00 | 31.4% | 34.3% | 34.3% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 48.6% | 20.0% | 31.4% | 108 | 5.26 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 1.60 | 16.4% | 51.4% | 32.1% | 8.9% | 8.9% | 6.9% | 0.0% | 35.4% | 39.3% | 25.4% | 14.3% | 56.4% | 29.3% | 4.58 | 112 | 4.67 | |||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 1.88 | 23.3% | 50.0% | 26.7% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | 118 | 5.83 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.0% | 45.0% | 35.0% | 4.50 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.60 | 16.4% | 51.4% | 32.1% | 8.9% | 8.9% | 6.9% | 0.0% | 35.4% | 39.3% | 25.4% | 14.3% | 56.4% | 29.3% | 4.58 | 112 | 4.67 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 45 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | 42 | 25 | 28 | 5 | 189 | 371 | 560 | 86.3 | 6.1 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 37 | 21 | 20 | 5 | 227 | 370 | 597 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 80 | 47 | 48 | 10 | 417 | 749 | 1166 | 86.3 | 6.1 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 48 | 62 | 18 | 17 | 234 | 519 | 753 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 66 | 83 | 49 | 18 | 482 | 815 | 1297 | 86.8 | 17.9 | 11 | 5.4% | |||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 114 | 145 | 67 | 35 | 716 | 1334 | 2050 | 86.8 | 17.9 | 11 | 5.4% | |||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 206 | 126 | 97 | 23 | 858 | 1474 | 2332 | 87.6 | 9.5 | 27 | 6.3% | |||||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 19 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 12 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 47 | 83 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 144 | 90 | 46 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 662 | 987 | 1649 | 89.3 | 8.5 | 20 | 7.1% | |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 73 | 105 | 178 | 83.6 | 4.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 18 | 13 | 9 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 20 | 12 | 9 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 144 | 90 | 46 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 662 | 987 | 1649 | 89.3 | 8.5 | 20 | 7.1% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 45 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | 42 | 25 | 28 | 5 | 189 | 371 | 560 | 86.3 | 6.1 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 37 | 21 | 20 | 5 | 227 | 370 | 597 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 80 | 47 | 48 | 10 | 417 | 749 | 1166 | 86.3 | 6.1 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 48 | 62 | 18 | 17 | 234 | 519 | 753 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 66 | 83 | 49 | 18 | 482 | 815 | 1297 | 86.8 | 17.9 | 11 | 5.4% | |||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 114 | 145 | 67 | 35 | 716 | 1334 | 2050 | 86.8 | 17.9 | 11 | 5.4% | |||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 206 | 126 | 97 | 23 | 858 | 1474 | 2332 | 87.6 | 9.5 | 27 | 6.3% | |||||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 19 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 12 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 47 | 83 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 144 | 90 | 46 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 662 | 987 | 1649 | 89.3 | 8.5 | 20 | 7.1% | |
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 73 | 105 | 178 | 83.6 | 4.3 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 18 | 13 | 9 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 20 | 12 | 9 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 144 | 90 | 46 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 662 | 987 | 1649 | 89.3 | 8.5 | 20 | 7.1% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYM | A | 36.7% | 94.2 | 23.4% | 88.5 | 8.7% | 94.3 | 0.4% | 85.5 | 18.8% | 81.0 | 11.9% | 85.8 | ||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 36.7% | 94.2 | 23.4% | 88.5 | 8.7% | 94.3 | 0.4% | 85.5 | 18.8% | 81.0 | 11.9% | 85.8 | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 51.9% | 93.1 | 26.1% | 85.7 | 0.4% | 93.6 | 0.7% | 84.4 | 10.2% | 79.3 | 10.8% | 84.0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 51.9% | 93.1 | 26.1% | 85.7 | 0.4% | 93.6 | 0.7% | 84.4 | 10.2% | 79.3 | 10.8% | 84.0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 18.1% | 93.2 | 25.0% | 86.0 | 26.0% | 92.9 | 8.1% | 81.5 | 11.7% | 79.3 | 11.1% | 83.7 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 14.0% | 94.6 | 5.5% | 86.1 | 39.9% | 94.4 | 16.1% | 81.7 | 12.3% | 81.7 | 12.2% | 86.6 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 28.7% | 94.3 | 7.9% | 89.0 | 34.8% | 94.3 | 10.1% | 81.9 | 7.9% | 82.2 | 10.7% | 86.1 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 14.0% | 94.6 | 5.5% | 86.1 | 39.9% | 94.4 | 16.1% | 81.7 | 12.3% | 81.7 | 12.2% | 86.6 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYM | A | 36.7% | 94.2 | 23.4% | 88.5 | 8.7% | 94.3 | 0.4% | 85.5 | 18.8% | 81.0 | 11.9% | 85.8 | ||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 36.7% | 94.2 | 23.4% | 88.5 | 8.7% | 94.3 | 0.4% | 85.5 | 18.8% | 81.0 | 11.9% | 85.8 | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 51.9% | 93.1 | 26.1% | 85.7 | 0.4% | 93.6 | 0.7% | 84.4 | 10.2% | 79.3 | 10.8% | 84.0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 51.9% | 93.1 | 26.1% | 85.7 | 0.4% | 93.6 | 0.7% | 84.4 | 10.2% | 79.3 | 10.8% | 84.0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 18.1% | 93.2 | 25.0% | 86.0 | 26.0% | 92.9 | 8.1% | 81.5 | 11.7% | 79.3 | 11.1% | 83.7 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 14.0% | 94.6 | 5.5% | 86.1 | 39.9% | 94.4 | 16.1% | 81.7 | 12.3% | 81.7 | 12.2% | 86.6 | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 28.7% | 94.3 | 7.9% | 89.0 | 34.8% | 94.3 | 10.1% | 81.9 | 7.9% | 82.2 | 10.7% | 86.1 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 14.0% | 94.6 | 5.5% | 86.1 | 39.9% | 94.4 | 16.1% | 81.7 | 12.3% | 81.7 | 12.2% | 86.6 |
Metric:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 77.8% | 40.0% | 37.5% | 46.7% | 20.0% | 66.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 88.9% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | 39.7% | 77.7% | 52.9% | 52.8% | 84.6% | 68.6% | 36.5% | 48.3% | 16.6% | 13.4% | 30.0% | 16.6 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 44.7% | 72.3% | 42.1% | 12.4% | 16.9% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 39.7% | 77.7% | 49.0% | 52.8% | 84.6% | 69.7% | 36.5% | 45.0% | 14.8% | 15.1% | 29.9% | 16.6 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 54.1% | 68.3% | 53.3% | 17.1% | 14.7% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 32.0% | 70.4% | 48.9% | 57.5% | 80.8% | 72.2% | 43.9% | 47.4% | 13.6% | 14.0% | 27.5% | 18.6 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 32.0% | 70.4% | 50.8% | 57.5% | 80.8% | 70.7% | 43.9% | 49.6% | 14.9% | 14.2% | 29.1% | 18.6 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 100.0% | 55.0% | 21.4% | 45.0% | 0.0% | 45.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 27.1% | 66.5% | 46.4% | 62.8% | 87.0% | 79.8% | 49.0% | 47.1% | 9.4% | 16.5% | 25.9% | 17.6 | |||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 57.9% | 72.7% | 50.0% | 15.8% | 0.0% | 15.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 50.8% | 78.8% | 22.0% | 10.8% | 13.1% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 22.7% | 62.0% | 42.2% | 56.4% | 86.2% | 78.1% | 49.6% | 50.8% | 9.2% | 17.3% | 26.5% | 18.6 | |||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 26.8% | 60.5% | 42.1% | 73.1% | 87.8% | 82.7% | 45.5% | 43.8% | 7.3% | 16.9% | 24.2% | 19.7 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 22.7% | 62.0% | 42.2% | 56.4% | 86.2% | 78.1% | 49.6% | 50.8% | 9.2% | 17.3% | 26.5% | 18.6 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 77.8% | 40.0% | 37.5% | 46.7% | 20.0% | 66.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 88.9% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | 39.7% | 77.7% | 52.9% | 52.8% | 84.6% | 68.6% | 36.5% | 48.3% | 16.6% | 13.4% | 30.0% | 16.6 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 44.7% | 72.3% | 42.1% | 12.4% | 16.9% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 39.7% | 77.7% | 49.0% | 52.8% | 84.6% | 69.7% | 36.5% | 45.0% | 14.8% | 15.1% | 29.9% | 16.6 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 54.1% | 68.3% | 53.3% | 17.1% | 14.7% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 32.0% | 70.4% | 48.9% | 57.5% | 80.8% | 72.2% | 43.9% | 47.4% | 13.6% | 14.0% | 27.5% | 18.6 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 32.0% | 70.4% | 50.8% | 57.5% | 80.8% | 70.7% | 43.9% | 49.6% | 14.9% | 14.2% | 29.1% | 18.6 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 100.0% | 55.0% | 21.4% | 45.0% | 0.0% | 45.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 27.1% | 66.5% | 46.4% | 62.8% | 87.0% | 79.8% | 49.0% | 47.1% | 9.4% | 16.5% | 25.9% | 17.6 | |||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 57.9% | 72.7% | 50.0% | 15.8% | 0.0% | 15.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 50.8% | 78.8% | 22.0% | 10.8% | 13.1% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 22.7% | 62.0% | 42.2% | 56.4% | 86.2% | 78.1% | 49.6% | 50.8% | 9.2% | 17.3% | 26.5% | 18.6 | |||
| 2026 | CHW | ST | 26.8% | 60.5% | 42.1% | 73.1% | 87.8% | 82.7% | 45.5% | 43.8% | 7.3% | 16.9% | 24.2% | 19.7 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 22.7% | 62.0% | 42.2% | 56.4% | 86.2% | 78.1% | 49.6% | 50.8% | 9.2% | 17.3% | 26.5% | 18.6 |
Zone Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYM | A | 79.3% | 87.9% | 26.8% | 62.8% | 68.3% | 38.9% | 31.1% | 31.3% | 20.4% | 11.4% | 0.0% | 13.9% | |||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 79.3% | 87.9% | 26.8% | 62.8% | 68.3% | 38.9% | 31.1% | 31.3% | 20.4% | 11.4% | 0.0% | 13.9% | |||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 76.2% | 83.7% | 22.4% | 59.8% | 73.1% | 40.7% | 28.4% | 46.1% | 24.1% | 4.8% | 12.5% | 12.8% | |||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 76.2% | 83.7% | 22.4% | 59.8% | 73.1% | 40.7% | 28.4% | 46.1% | 24.1% | 4.8% | 12.5% | 12.8% | |||
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 71.7% | 89.0% | 26.0% | 55.2% | 80.0% | 39.3% | 24.4% | 52.2% | 23.5% | 3.1% | 25.0% | 11.1% | |||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 66.3% | 87.5% | 27.2% | 47.7% | 75.6% | 41.7% | 17.3% | 54.0% | 22.2% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 8.9% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 66.3% | 87.5% | 27.2% | 47.7% | 75.6% | 41.7% | 17.3% | 54.0% | 22.2% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 8.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYM | A | 79.3% | 87.9% | 26.8% | 62.8% | 68.3% | 38.9% | 31.1% | 31.3% | 20.4% | 11.4% | 0.0% | 13.9% | |||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 79.3% | 87.9% | 26.8% | 62.8% | 68.3% | 38.9% | 31.1% | 31.3% | 20.4% | 11.4% | 0.0% | 13.9% | |||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | 76.2% | 83.7% | 22.4% | 59.8% | 73.1% | 40.7% | 28.4% | 46.1% | 24.1% | 4.8% | 12.5% | 12.8% | |||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 76.2% | 83.7% | 22.4% | 59.8% | 73.1% | 40.7% | 28.4% | 46.1% | 24.1% | 4.8% | 12.5% | 12.8% | |||
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | 71.7% | 89.0% | 26.0% | 55.2% | 80.0% | 39.3% | 24.4% | 52.2% | 23.5% | 3.1% | 25.0% | 11.1% | |||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | 66.3% | 87.5% | 27.2% | 47.7% | 75.6% | 41.7% | 17.3% | 54.0% | 22.2% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 8.9% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 66.3% | 87.5% | 27.2% | 47.7% | 75.6% | 41.7% | 17.3% | 54.0% | 22.2% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 8.9% |
Model Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Model Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | P | 3 | 3 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | P | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | P | 9 | 8 | 37.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | P | 8 | 8 | 33.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | P | 10 | 10 | 51.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | P | 16 | 16 | 73.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | P | 29 | 27 | 134.0 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | P | 47 | 3 | 101.0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 47 | 3 | 101.0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1.000 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | P | 3 | 3 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | P | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | P | 9 | 8 | 37.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | P | 8 | 8 | 33.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | P | 10 | 10 | 51.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AAA | P | 16 | 16 | 73.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AAA | P | 29 | 27 | 134.0 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MLB | P | 47 | 3 | 101.0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 47 | 3 | 101.0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1.000 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonCollege

