Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Michael Ynoa
Free Agent (ST)P
Age: 35
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'7" / 210
DOB: 9/24/1991
(35 years, 1 month, 15 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 45 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 59.0 |
| K% | 19.3% |
| BB% | 14.2% |
| GB% | 36.8% |
| ERA | 4.42 |
| FIP | 4.73 |
| WAR | 0.0 |
RosterResource
Service Time
1.036MiLB Options
0
News
Rotowire: Ynoa was released by the Phillies on Saturday, Matt Breen of The Philadelphia Inquirer reports. (3/27/2021)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 45 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 59.0 |
| K% | 19.3% |
| BB% | 14.2% |
| GB% | 36.8% |
| ERA | 4.42 |
| FIP | 4.73 |
| WAR | 0.0 |
RosterResource
Service Time
1.036MiLB Options
0
News
Rotowire: Ynoa was released by the Phillies on Saturday, Matt Breen of The Philadelphia Inquirer reports. (3/27/2021)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | OAK | R | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 11.00 | 4.00 | 1.00 | .250 | 62.5% | 47.6% | 10.0% | 5.00 | 4.86 | 4.04 | ||||||
| 2012 | OAK | R | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 10.0 | 5.40 | 8.10 | 0.90 | .313 | 71.4% | 48.5% | 6.7% | 5.40 | 7.48 | 7.23 | ||||||
| 2012 | OAK | A- | 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 20.2 | 8.27 | 6.97 | 0.87 | .295 | 58.0% | 21.3% | 6.3% | 6.97 | 5.51 | 5.18 | ||||||
| 2012 | OAK | MiLB | 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 30.2 | 7.34 | 7.34 | 0.88 | .301 | 62.7% | 30.9% | 6.4% | 6.46 | 6.15 | 5.85 | ||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 54.2 | 7.90 | 2.96 | 0.49 | .275 | 77.5% | 49.3% | 4.9% | 2.14 | 3.67 | 3.86 | ||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A+ | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 21.0 | 8.57 | 7.29 | 0.86 | .333 | 56.1% | 35.9% | 5.7% | 7.71 | 5.82 | 6.57 | ||||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 21 | 75.2 | 8.09 | 4.16 | 0.59 | .292 | 69.5% | 45.4% | 5.2% | 3.69 | 4.26 | 4.61 | ||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 22 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 45.2 | 12.61 | 4.14 | 0.99 | .349 | 65.6% | 39.3% | 10.2% | 5.52 | 4.07 | 3.92 | ||||||
| 2014 | OAK | ST | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 3.00 | .500 | 78.9% | 55.6% | 50.0% | 9.00 | 10.05 | 6.49 | ||||||
| 2015 | CHW | A+ | 23 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 38.0 | 9.47 | 3.79 | 0.47 | .337 | 80.4% | 42.7% | 4.8% | 2.61 | 3.65 | 3.71 | ||||||
| 2015 | CHW | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 4.50 | 4.50 | .200 | 62.5% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 9.00 | 9.59 | 4.97 | ||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.32 | 1.76 | ||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AAA | 24 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 23.2 | 7.61 | 4.56 | 0.76 | .324 | 75.3% | 31.0% | 5.4% | 4.56 | 4.48 | 5.03 | ||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MiLB | 24 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 27.2 | 7.81 | 3.90 | 0.65 | .291 | 75.3% | 32.9% | 5.1% | 3.90 | 4.02 | 4.56 | ||||||
| 2016 | CHW | ST | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 10.80 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .200 | 100.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.13 | 4.09 | ||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 30.0 | 9.00 | 5.10 | 0.00 | .244 | 73.8% | 38.8% | 0.0% | 94.9 | 3.00 | 3.52 | 3.35 | 5.18 | 0.3 | |||
| 2017 | CHW | AAA | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8.1 | 10.80 | 6.48 | 2.16 | .294 | 80.4% | 47.4% | 28.6% | 5.40 | 6.58 | 4.48 | ||||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 17.1 | 6.23 | 3.63 | 1.56 | .213 | 61.8% | 41.7% | 15.8% | 5.19 | 6.08 | 5.61 | ||||||
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 29.0 | 7.14 | 6.83 | 1.24 | .276 | 66.8% | 35.2% | 9.8% | 93.2 | 5.90 | 5.64 | 6.16 | 6.88 | -0.3 | |||
| 2018 | CHW | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 6.75 | 20.25 | 6.75 | .400 | 21.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 33.75 | 18.61 | 12.68 | ||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AAA | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 21.2 | 10.80 | 5.82 | 1.25 | .291 | 70.5% | 33.9% | 10.3% | 4.57 | 5.27 | 6.26 | ||||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11.2 | 10.03 | 3.09 | 0.00 | .269 | 91.7% | 57.7% | 0.0% | 0.77 | 2.79 | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5.1 | 8.44 | 3.38 | 1.69 | .267 | 60.6% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 6.75 | 5.83 | 6.35 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 59.0 | 8.08 | 5.95 | 0.61 | .260 | 70.0% | 36.8% | 5.4% | 94.1 | 4.42 | 4.52 | 4.73 | 6.01 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | OAK | R | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 11.00 | 4.00 | 1.00 | .250 | 62.5% | 47.6% | 10.0% | 5.00 | 4.86 | 4.04 | ||||||
| 2012 | OAK | R | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 10.0 | 5.40 | 8.10 | 0.90 | .313 | 71.4% | 48.5% | 6.7% | 5.40 | 7.48 | 7.23 | ||||||
| 2012 | OAK | A- | 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 20.2 | 8.27 | 6.97 | 0.87 | .295 | 58.0% | 21.3% | 6.3% | 6.97 | 5.51 | 5.18 | ||||||
| 2012 | OAK | MiLB | 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 30.2 | 7.34 | 7.34 | 0.88 | .301 | 62.7% | 30.9% | 6.4% | 6.46 | 6.15 | 5.85 | ||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 54.2 | 7.90 | 2.96 | 0.49 | .275 | 77.5% | 49.3% | 4.9% | 2.14 | 3.67 | 3.86 | ||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A+ | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 21.0 | 8.57 | 7.29 | 0.86 | .333 | 56.1% | 35.9% | 5.7% | 7.71 | 5.82 | 6.57 | ||||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 21 | 75.2 | 8.09 | 4.16 | 0.59 | .292 | 69.5% | 45.4% | 5.2% | 3.69 | 4.26 | 4.61 | ||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 22 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 45.2 | 12.61 | 4.14 | 0.99 | .349 | 65.6% | 39.3% | 10.2% | 5.52 | 4.07 | 3.92 | ||||||
| 2014 | OAK | ST | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 3.00 | .500 | 78.9% | 55.6% | 50.0% | 9.00 | 10.05 | 6.49 | ||||||
| 2015 | CHW | A+ | 23 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 38.0 | 9.47 | 3.79 | 0.47 | .337 | 80.4% | 42.7% | 4.8% | 2.61 | 3.65 | 3.71 | ||||||
| 2015 | CHW | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 4.50 | 4.50 | .200 | 62.5% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 9.00 | 9.59 | 4.97 | ||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.32 | 1.76 | ||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AAA | 24 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 23.2 | 7.61 | 4.56 | 0.76 | .324 | 75.3% | 31.0% | 5.4% | 4.56 | 4.48 | 5.03 | ||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MiLB | 24 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 27.2 | 7.81 | 3.90 | 0.65 | .291 | 75.3% | 32.9% | 5.1% | 3.90 | 4.02 | 4.56 | ||||||
| 2016 | CHW | ST | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 10.80 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .200 | 100.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.13 | 4.09 | ||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 30.0 | 9.00 | 5.10 | 0.00 | .244 | 73.8% | 38.8% | 0.0% | 94.9 | 3.00 | 3.52 | 3.35 | 5.18 | 0.3 | |||
| 2017 | CHW | AAA | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8.1 | 10.80 | 6.48 | 2.16 | .294 | 80.4% | 47.4% | 28.6% | 5.40 | 6.58 | 4.48 | ||||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 17.1 | 6.23 | 3.63 | 1.56 | .213 | 61.8% | 41.7% | 15.8% | 5.19 | 6.08 | 5.61 | ||||||
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 29.0 | 7.14 | 6.83 | 1.24 | .276 | 66.8% | 35.2% | 9.8% | 93.2 | 5.90 | 5.64 | 6.16 | 6.88 | -0.3 | |||
| 2018 | CHW | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 6.75 | 20.25 | 6.75 | .400 | 21.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 33.75 | 18.61 | 12.68 | ||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AAA | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 21.2 | 10.80 | 5.82 | 1.25 | .291 | 70.5% | 33.9% | 10.3% | 4.57 | 5.27 | 6.26 | ||||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11.2 | 10.03 | 3.09 | 0.00 | .269 | 91.7% | 57.7% | 0.0% | 0.77 | 2.79 | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5.1 | 8.44 | 3.38 | 1.69 | .267 | 60.6% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 6.75 | 5.83 | 6.35 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 59.0 | 8.08 | 5.95 | 0.61 | .260 | 70.0% | 36.8% | 5.4% | 94.1 | 4.42 | 4.52 | 4.73 | 6.01 | 0.0 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | OAK | R | 0 | 1 | 5.00 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 37 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2012 | OAK | R | 0 | 1 | 5.40 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 49 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2012 | OAK | A- | 1 | 3 | 6.97 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 101 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 19 | |
| 2012 | OAK | MiLB | 1 | 4 | 6.46 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.2 | 150 | 31 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 25 | |
| 2013 | OAK | A | 2 | 1 | 2.14 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.2 | 229 | 45 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 48 | |
| 2013 | OAK | A+ | 1 | 2 | 7.71 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.0 | 104 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 3 | 3 | 3.69 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75.2 | 333 | 68 | 39 | 31 | 5 | 35 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 68 | |
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 4 | 2 | 5.52 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 45.2 | 201 | 42 | 28 | 28 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 64 | |
| 2014 | OAK | ST | 0 | 1 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2015 | CHW | A+ | 0 | 2 | 2.61 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 38.0 | 169 | 37 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 40 | |
| 2015 | CHW | ST | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2016 | CHW | AAA | 1 | 3 | 4.56 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23.2 | 108 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2016 | CHW | MiLB | 1 | 3 | 3.90 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 27.2 | 120 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2016 | CHW | ST | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | 1 | 0 | 3.00 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.0 | 134 | 20 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 30 |
| 2017 | CHW | AAA | 1 | 0 | 5.40 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.1 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 0 | 1 | 5.19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17.1 | 71 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | 1 | 0 | 5.90 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.0 | 141 | 28 | 22 | 19 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 23 |
| 2018 | CHW | ST | 0 | 0 | 33.75 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2019 | KCR | AAA | 1 | 1 | 4.57 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21.2 | 99 | 19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 26 | |
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 3 | 1 | 0.77 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 44 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2 | 0 | 4.42 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 59.0 | 275 | 48 | 33 | 29 | 4 | 39 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 53 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | OAK | R | 0 | 1 | 5.00 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 37 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2012 | OAK | R | 0 | 1 | 5.40 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 49 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2012 | OAK | A- | 1 | 3 | 6.97 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 101 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 19 | |
| 2012 | OAK | MiLB | 1 | 4 | 6.46 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.2 | 150 | 31 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 25 | |
| 2013 | OAK | A | 2 | 1 | 2.14 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.2 | 229 | 45 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 48 | |
| 2013 | OAK | A+ | 1 | 2 | 7.71 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.0 | 104 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 3 | 3 | 3.69 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75.2 | 333 | 68 | 39 | 31 | 5 | 35 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 68 | |
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 4 | 2 | 5.52 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 45.2 | 201 | 42 | 28 | 28 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 64 | |
| 2014 | OAK | ST | 0 | 1 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2015 | CHW | A+ | 0 | 2 | 2.61 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 38.0 | 169 | 37 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 40 | |
| 2015 | CHW | ST | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2016 | CHW | AAA | 1 | 3 | 4.56 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23.2 | 108 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2016 | CHW | MiLB | 1 | 3 | 3.90 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 27.2 | 120 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2016 | CHW | ST | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | 1 | 0 | 3.00 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.0 | 134 | 20 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 30 |
| 2017 | CHW | AAA | 1 | 0 | 5.40 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.1 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 0 | 1 | 5.19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17.1 | 71 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | 1 | 0 | 5.90 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.0 | 141 | 28 | 22 | 19 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 23 |
| 2018 | CHW | ST | 0 | 0 | 33.75 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2019 | KCR | AAA | 1 | 1 | 4.57 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21.2 | 99 | 19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 26 | |
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 3 | 1 | 0.77 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 44 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2 | 0 | 4.42 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 59.0 | 275 | 48 | 33 | 29 | 4 | 39 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 53 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | OAK | R | 11.00 | 4.00 | 2.75 | 1.00 | 29.7% | 10.8% | 18.9% | .188 | 1.11 | .250 | 62.5% | 127 | 122 | 4.86 | ||||
| 2012 | OAK | R | 5.40 | 8.10 | 0.67 | 0.90 | 12.2% | 18.4% | -6.1% | .282 | 2.00 | .313 | 71.4% | 117 | 159 | 7.48 | ||||
| 2012 | OAK | A- | 8.27 | 6.97 | 1.19 | 0.87 | 18.8% | 15.8% | 3.0% | .244 | 1.74 | .295 | 58.0% | 207 | 158 | 5.51 | ||||
| 2012 | OAK | MiLB | 7.34 | 7.34 | 1.00 | 0.88 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | .256 | 1.83 | .301 | 62.7% | 177 | 159 | 6.15 | ||||
| 2013 | OAK | A | 7.90 | 2.96 | 2.67 | 0.49 | 21.0% | 7.9% | 13.1% | .221 | 1.15 | .275 | 77.5% | 54 | 94 | 3.67 | ||||
| 2013 | OAK | A+ | 8.57 | 7.29 | 1.18 | 0.86 | 19.2% | 16.3% | 2.9% | .271 | 1.90 | .333 | 56.1% | 167 | 121 | 5.82 | ||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 8.09 | 4.16 | 1.94 | 0.59 | 20.4% | 10.5% | 9.9% | .235 | 1.36 | .292 | 69.5% | 86 | 102 | 4.26 | ||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 12.61 | 4.14 | 3.05 | 0.99 | 31.8% | 10.4% | 21.4% | .240 | 1.38 | .349 | 65.6% | 122 | 86 | 4.07 | ||||
| 2014 | OAK | ST | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 18.8% | 18.8% | 0.0% | .417 | 2.67 | .500 | 78.9% | 206 | 219 | 10.05 | ||||
| 2015 | CHW | A+ | 9.47 | 3.79 | 2.50 | 0.47 | 23.7% | 9.5% | 14.2% | .253 | 1.39 | .337 | 80.4% | 70 | 101 | 3.65 | ||||
| 2015 | CHW | ST | 9.00 | 4.50 | 2.00 | 4.50 | 22.2% | 11.1% | 11.1% | .250 | 1.50 | .200 | 62.5% | 207 | 212 | 9.59 | ||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 9.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 36 | 1.32 | ||||
| 2016 | CHW | AAA | 7.61 | 4.56 | 1.67 | 0.76 | 18.5% | 11.1% | 7.4% | .269 | 1.56 | .324 | 75.3% | 115 | 114 | 4.48 | ||||
| 2016 | CHW | MiLB | 7.81 | 3.90 | 2.00 | 0.65 | 20.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | .238 | 1.34 | .291 | 75.3% | 98 | 103 | 4.02 | ||||
| 2016 | CHW | ST | 10.80 | 5.40 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 31.6% | 15.8% | 15.8% | .125 | 1.00 | .200 | 100.0% | 0 | 62 | 3.13 | ||||
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | 9.00 | 5.10 | 1.76 | 0.00 | 22.4% | 12.7% | 9.7% | .179 | 1.23 | .244 | 73.8% | 72 | 78 | 3.35 | ||||
| 2016 | 8.10 | 3.14 | 2.58 | 1.17 | 21.1% | 8.2% | 12.9% | .252 | 1.32 | .298 | 72.9% | 4.24 | ||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | AAA | 10.80 | 6.48 | 1.67 | 2.16 | 27.8% | 16.7% | 11.1% | .241 | 1.56 | .294 | 80.4% | 124 | 154 | 6.58 | ||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 6.23 | 3.63 | 1.71 | 1.56 | 16.9% | 9.9% | 7.0% | .210 | 1.15 | .213 | 61.8% | 108 | 123 | 6.08 | ||||
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | 7.14 | 6.83 | 1.05 | 1.24 | 16.3% | 15.6% | 0.7% | .246 | 1.72 | .276 | 66.8% | 138 | 138 | 6.16 | ||||
| 2017 | 8.34 | 3.29 | 2.53 | 1.27 | 21.6% | 8.5% | 13.1% | .252 | 1.34 | .297 | 72.6% | 4.40 | ||||||||
| 2018 | CHW | ST | 6.75 | 20.25 | 0.33 | 6.75 | 10.0% | 30.0% | -20.0% | .429 | 4.50 | .400 | 21.7% | 713 | 379 | 18.61 | ||||
| 2019 | KCR | AAA | 10.80 | 5.82 | 1.86 | 1.25 | 26.3% | 14.1% | 12.1% | .226 | 1.52 | .291 | 70.5% | 85 | 96 | 5.27 | ||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 10.03 | 3.09 | 3.25 | 0.00 | 29.5% | 9.1% | 20.5% | .179 | 0.94 | .269 | 91.7% | 16 | 57 | 2.79 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 8.44 | 3.38 | 2.50 | 1.69 | 20.8% | 8.3% | 12.5% | .238 | 1.31 | .267 | 60.6% | 139 | 122 | 5.83 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 8.08 | 5.95 | 1.36 | 0.61 | 19.3% | 14.2% | 5.1% | .212 | 1.47 | .260 | 70.0% | 104 | 108 | 4.73 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | OAK | R | 11.00 | 4.00 | 2.75 | 1.00 | 29.7% | 10.8% | 18.9% | .188 | 1.11 | .250 | 62.5% | 127 | 122 | 4.86 | ||||
| 2012 | OAK | R | 5.40 | 8.10 | 0.67 | 0.90 | 12.2% | 18.4% | -6.1% | .282 | 2.00 | .313 | 71.4% | 117 | 159 | 7.48 | ||||
| 2012 | OAK | A- | 8.27 | 6.97 | 1.19 | 0.87 | 18.8% | 15.8% | 3.0% | .244 | 1.74 | .295 | 58.0% | 207 | 158 | 5.51 | ||||
| 2012 | OAK | MiLB | 7.34 | 7.34 | 1.00 | 0.88 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | .256 | 1.83 | .301 | 62.7% | 177 | 159 | 6.15 | ||||
| 2013 | OAK | A | 7.90 | 2.96 | 2.67 | 0.49 | 21.0% | 7.9% | 13.1% | .221 | 1.15 | .275 | 77.5% | 54 | 94 | 3.67 | ||||
| 2013 | OAK | A+ | 8.57 | 7.29 | 1.18 | 0.86 | 19.2% | 16.3% | 2.9% | .271 | 1.90 | .333 | 56.1% | 167 | 121 | 5.82 | ||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 8.09 | 4.16 | 1.94 | 0.59 | 20.4% | 10.5% | 9.9% | .235 | 1.36 | .292 | 69.5% | 86 | 102 | 4.26 | ||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 12.61 | 4.14 | 3.05 | 0.99 | 31.8% | 10.4% | 21.4% | .240 | 1.38 | .349 | 65.6% | 122 | 86 | 4.07 | ||||
| 2014 | OAK | ST | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 18.8% | 18.8% | 0.0% | .417 | 2.67 | .500 | 78.9% | 206 | 219 | 10.05 | ||||
| 2015 | CHW | A+ | 9.47 | 3.79 | 2.50 | 0.47 | 23.7% | 9.5% | 14.2% | .253 | 1.39 | .337 | 80.4% | 70 | 101 | 3.65 | ||||
| 2015 | CHW | ST | 9.00 | 4.50 | 2.00 | 4.50 | 22.2% | 11.1% | 11.1% | .250 | 1.50 | .200 | 62.5% | 207 | 212 | 9.59 | ||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 9.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 36 | 1.32 | ||||
| 2016 | CHW | AAA | 7.61 | 4.56 | 1.67 | 0.76 | 18.5% | 11.1% | 7.4% | .269 | 1.56 | .324 | 75.3% | 115 | 114 | 4.48 | ||||
| 2016 | CHW | MiLB | 7.81 | 3.90 | 2.00 | 0.65 | 20.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | .238 | 1.34 | .291 | 75.3% | 98 | 103 | 4.02 | ||||
| 2016 | CHW | ST | 10.80 | 5.40 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 31.6% | 15.8% | 15.8% | .125 | 1.00 | .200 | 100.0% | 0 | 62 | 3.13 | ||||
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | 9.00 | 5.10 | 1.76 | 0.00 | 22.4% | 12.7% | 9.7% | .179 | 1.23 | .244 | 73.8% | 72 | 78 | 3.35 | ||||
| 2016 | 8.10 | 3.14 | 2.58 | 1.17 | 21.1% | 8.2% | 12.9% | .252 | 1.32 | .298 | 72.9% | 4.24 | ||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | AAA | 10.80 | 6.48 | 1.67 | 2.16 | 27.8% | 16.7% | 11.1% | .241 | 1.56 | .294 | 80.4% | 124 | 154 | 6.58 | ||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 6.23 | 3.63 | 1.71 | 1.56 | 16.9% | 9.9% | 7.0% | .210 | 1.15 | .213 | 61.8% | 108 | 123 | 6.08 | ||||
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | 7.14 | 6.83 | 1.05 | 1.24 | 16.3% | 15.6% | 0.7% | .246 | 1.72 | .276 | 66.8% | 138 | 138 | 6.16 | ||||
| 2017 | 8.34 | 3.29 | 2.53 | 1.27 | 21.6% | 8.5% | 13.1% | .252 | 1.34 | .297 | 72.6% | 4.40 | ||||||||
| 2018 | CHW | ST | 6.75 | 20.25 | 0.33 | 6.75 | 10.0% | 30.0% | -20.0% | .429 | 4.50 | .400 | 21.7% | 713 | 379 | 18.61 | ||||
| 2019 | KCR | AAA | 10.80 | 5.82 | 1.86 | 1.25 | 26.3% | 14.1% | 12.1% | .226 | 1.52 | .291 | 70.5% | 85 | 96 | 5.27 | ||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 10.03 | 3.09 | 3.25 | 0.00 | 29.5% | 9.1% | 20.5% | .179 | 0.94 | .269 | 91.7% | 16 | 57 | 2.79 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 8.44 | 3.38 | 2.50 | 1.69 | 20.8% | 8.3% | 12.5% | .238 | 1.31 | .267 | 60.6% | 139 | 122 | 5.83 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 8.08 | 5.95 | 1.36 | 0.61 | 19.3% | 14.2% | 5.1% | .212 | 1.47 | .260 | 70.0% | 104 | 108 | 4.73 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | OAK | R | 1.00 | 4.8% | 47.6% | 47.6% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 52.4% | 9.5% | 38.1% | 102 | 4.04 | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | R | 1.07 | 6.1% | 48.5% | 45.5% | 20.0% | 6.7% | 48.5% | 27.3% | 24.2% | 153 | 7.23 | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | A- | 0.41 | 26.2% | 21.3% | 52.5% | 46.9% | 6.3% | 41.3% | 17.5% | 41.3% | 147 | 5.18 | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | MiLB | 0.62 | 19.1% | 30.9% | 50.0% | 38.3% | 6.4% | 43.8% | 20.8% | 35.4% | 149 | 5.85 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A | 1.23 | 10.5% | 49.3% | 40.1% | 36.1% | 4.9% | 47.1% | 15.9% | 36.9% | 100 | 3.86 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A+ | 0.66 | 9.4% | 35.9% | 54.7% | 11.4% | 5.7% | 38.5% | 35.4% | 26.2% | 141 | 6.57 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 1.02 | 10.2% | 45.4% | 44.4% | 27.1% | 5.2% | 44.6% | 21.6% | 33.8% | 112 | 4.61 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 0.86 | 15.0% | 39.3% | 45.8% | 16.3% | 10.2% | 44.1% | 35.1% | 20.7% | 85 | 3.92 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | ST | 2.50 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 145 | 6.49 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHW | A+ | 1.05 | 16.5% | 42.7% | 40.8% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 48.1% | 21.7% | 30.2% | 105 | 3.71 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHW | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 114 | 4.97 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 48 | 1.76 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AAA | 0.59 | 16.9% | 31.0% | 52.1% | 35.1% | 5.4% | 36.1% | 30.6% | 33.3% | 138 | 5.03 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MiLB | 0.67 | 17.7% | 32.9% | 49.4% | 33.3% | 5.1% | 40.0% | 27.5% | 32.5% | 125 | 4.56 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | ST | 1.00 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 85 | 4.09 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | 0.94 | 20.0% | 38.8% | 41.3% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 37.3% | 36.1% | 26.5% | 19.3% | 50.6% | 30.1% | 4.41 | 122 | 5.18 | |||
| 2017 | CHW | AAA | 1.29 | 15.8% | 47.4% | 36.8% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 42.1% | 26.3% | 31.6% | 113 | 4.48 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 1.05 | 18.8% | 41.7% | 39.6% | 21.1% | 15.8% | 52.0% | 22.0% | 26.0% | 120 | 5.61 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | 0.78 | 19.8% | 35.2% | 45.1% | 7.3% | 9.8% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 47.3% | 30.8% | 22.0% | 11.0% | 59.3% | 29.7% | 5.84 | 157 | 6.88 | |||
| 2018 | CHW | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 269 | 12.68 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AAA | 0.66 | 14.3% | 33.9% | 51.8% | 27.6% | 10.3% | 27.6% | 29.3% | 43.1% | 114 | 6.26 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 3.00 | 23.1% | 57.7% | 19.2% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 65.4% | 7.7% | 26.9% | 73 | 3.55 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 0.25 | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | 136 | 6.35 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.85 | 19.9% | 36.8% | 43.3% | 8.1% | 5.4% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 42.5% | 33.3% | 24.1% | 14.9% | 55.2% | 29.9% | 5.12 | 139 | 6.01 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | OAK | R | 1.00 | 4.8% | 47.6% | 47.6% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 52.4% | 9.5% | 38.1% | 102 | 4.04 | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | R | 1.07 | 6.1% | 48.5% | 45.5% | 20.0% | 6.7% | 48.5% | 27.3% | 24.2% | 153 | 7.23 | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | A- | 0.41 | 26.2% | 21.3% | 52.5% | 46.9% | 6.3% | 41.3% | 17.5% | 41.3% | 147 | 5.18 | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | MiLB | 0.62 | 19.1% | 30.9% | 50.0% | 38.3% | 6.4% | 43.8% | 20.8% | 35.4% | 149 | 5.85 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A | 1.23 | 10.5% | 49.3% | 40.1% | 36.1% | 4.9% | 47.1% | 15.9% | 36.9% | 100 | 3.86 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A+ | 0.66 | 9.4% | 35.9% | 54.7% | 11.4% | 5.7% | 38.5% | 35.4% | 26.2% | 141 | 6.57 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 1.02 | 10.2% | 45.4% | 44.4% | 27.1% | 5.2% | 44.6% | 21.6% | 33.8% | 112 | 4.61 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 0.86 | 15.0% | 39.3% | 45.8% | 16.3% | 10.2% | 44.1% | 35.1% | 20.7% | 85 | 3.92 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | ST | 2.50 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 145 | 6.49 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHW | A+ | 1.05 | 16.5% | 42.7% | 40.8% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 48.1% | 21.7% | 30.2% | 105 | 3.71 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHW | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 114 | 4.97 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 48 | 1.76 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AAA | 0.59 | 16.9% | 31.0% | 52.1% | 35.1% | 5.4% | 36.1% | 30.6% | 33.3% | 138 | 5.03 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MiLB | 0.67 | 17.7% | 32.9% | 49.4% | 33.3% | 5.1% | 40.0% | 27.5% | 32.5% | 125 | 4.56 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | ST | 1.00 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 85 | 4.09 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | 0.94 | 20.0% | 38.8% | 41.3% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 37.3% | 36.1% | 26.5% | 19.3% | 50.6% | 30.1% | 4.41 | 122 | 5.18 | |||
| 2017 | CHW | AAA | 1.29 | 15.8% | 47.4% | 36.8% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 42.1% | 26.3% | 31.6% | 113 | 4.48 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 1.05 | 18.8% | 41.7% | 39.6% | 21.1% | 15.8% | 52.0% | 22.0% | 26.0% | 120 | 5.61 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | 0.78 | 19.8% | 35.2% | 45.1% | 7.3% | 9.8% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 47.3% | 30.8% | 22.0% | 11.0% | 59.3% | 29.7% | 5.84 | 157 | 6.88 | |||
| 2018 | CHW | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 269 | 12.68 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AAA | 0.66 | 14.3% | 33.9% | 51.8% | 27.6% | 10.3% | 27.6% | 29.3% | 43.1% | 114 | 6.26 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 3.00 | 23.1% | 57.7% | 19.2% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 65.4% | 7.7% | 26.9% | 73 | 3.55 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 0.25 | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | 136 | 6.35 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.85 | 19.9% | 36.8% | 43.3% | 8.1% | 5.4% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 42.5% | 33.3% | 24.1% | 14.9% | 55.2% | 29.9% | 5.12 | 139 | 6.01 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | OAK | R | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 55 | 75 | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | R | 16 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 52 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | A- | 13 | 32 | 16 | 15 | 79 | 121 | 200 | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | MiLB | 29 | 47 | 18 | 18 | 118 | 173 | 291 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A | 75 | 61 | 16 | 22 | 107 | 322 | 429 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A+ | 23 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 85 | 147 | 232 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 98 | 96 | 22 | 26 | 192 | 469 | 661 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 42 | 49 | 16 | 8 | 157 | 368 | 525 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | ST | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 33 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHW | A+ | 44 | 42 | 17 | 14 | 126 | 293 | 419 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHW | ST | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 25 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 24 | 37 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AAA | 22 | 37 | 12 | 13 | 175 | 256 | 431 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MiLB | 26 | 39 | 14 | 13 | 188 | 280 | 468 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | ST | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 31 | 46 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | 31 | 33 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 236 | 310 | 546 | 89.6 | 15.2 | 3 | 3.7% | |
| 2017 | CHW | AAA | 9 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 66 | 87 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 20 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 67 | 103 | 170 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | 32 | 41 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 262 | 332 | 594 | 87.7 | 15.9 | 7 | 7.7% | |
| 2018 | CHW | ST | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 23 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AAA | 19 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 160 | 244 | 404 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 15 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 28 | 71 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 42 | 58 | 100 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 63 | 74 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 498 | 642 | 1140 | 88.6 | 15.6 | 10 | 5.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | OAK | R | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 55 | 75 | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | R | 16 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 52 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | A- | 13 | 32 | 16 | 15 | 79 | 121 | 200 | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | MiLB | 29 | 47 | 18 | 18 | 118 | 173 | 291 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A | 75 | 61 | 16 | 22 | 107 | 322 | 429 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A+ | 23 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 85 | 147 | 232 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 98 | 96 | 22 | 26 | 192 | 469 | 661 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 42 | 49 | 16 | 8 | 157 | 368 | 525 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | ST | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 33 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHW | A+ | 44 | 42 | 17 | 14 | 126 | 293 | 419 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHW | ST | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 25 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 24 | 37 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AAA | 22 | 37 | 12 | 13 | 175 | 256 | 431 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MiLB | 26 | 39 | 14 | 13 | 188 | 280 | 468 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | ST | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 31 | 46 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | 31 | 33 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 236 | 310 | 546 | 89.6 | 15.2 | 3 | 3.7% | |
| 2017 | CHW | AAA | 9 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 66 | 87 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 20 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 67 | 103 | 170 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | 32 | 41 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 262 | 332 | 594 | 87.7 | 15.9 | 7 | 7.7% | |
| 2018 | CHW | ST | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 23 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AAA | 19 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 160 | 244 | 404 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 15 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 28 | 71 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 42 | 58 | 100 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 63 | 74 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 498 | 642 | 1140 | 88.6 | 15.6 | 10 | 5.8% |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | OAK | R | 49.3% | 56.8% | 24.3% | 21.3% | 24.0% | 45.3% | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | R | 50.5% | 73.9% | 12.2% | 13.2% | 6.6% | 19.8% | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | A- | 51.0% | 61.8% | 17.8% | 19.5% | 9.5% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | MiLB | 50.9% | 65.5% | 16.0% | 17.5% | 8.6% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A | 66.0% | 60.4% | 22.3% | 26.1% | 9.1% | 35.2% | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A+ | 56.0% | 54.6% | 26.9% | 25.4% | 7.3% | 32.8% | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 62.5% | 58.6% | 23.7% | 25.9% | 8.5% | 34.3% | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 56.8% | 52.7% | 39.3% | 26.9% | 12.0% | 38.9% | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | ST | 45.5% | 60.0% | 18.8% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHW | A+ | 56.1% | 61.7% | 32.5% | 21.5% | 13.6% | 35.1% | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHW | ST | 52.0% | 69.2% | 22.2% | 16.0% | 8.0% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 43.2% | 62.5% | 50.0% | 16.2% | 21.6% | 37.8% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AAA | 46.4% | 77.0% | 43.5% | 10.7% | 12.5% | 23.2% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MiLB | 46.2% | 75.9% | 44.2% | 11.1% | 13.2% | 24.4% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | ST | 56.5% | 53.8% | 36.8% | 26.1% | 10.9% | 37.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | 24.3% | 66.8% | 43.6% | 63.9% | 89.1% | 81.4% | 45.5% | 53.7% | 8.1% | 13.6% | 21.6% | 25.0 | |||
| 2017 | CHW | AAA | 46.4% | 64.8% | 47.2% | 16.3% | 10.5% | 26.8% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 51.2% | 72.4% | 21.1% | 14.1% | 9.4% | 23.5% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | 23.3% | 67.9% | 41.8% | 60.5% | 86.2% | 77.8% | 41.5% | 51.1% | 9.3% | 14.1% | 23.4% | 23.7 | |||
| 2018 | CHW | ST | 47.8% | 81.8% | 20.0% | 8.7% | 0.0% | 8.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AAA | 45.0% | 74.7% | 45.5% | 11.4% | 15.1% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 51.5% | 66.7% | 29.5% | 17.2% | 20.2% | 37.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 41.0% | 73.2% | 50.0% | 11.0% | 17.0% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 23.8% | 67.3% | 42.7% | 62.1% | 87.7% | 79.6% | 43.4% | 52.4% | 8.7% | 13.9% | 22.5% | 24.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | OAK | R | 49.3% | 56.8% | 24.3% | 21.3% | 24.0% | 45.3% | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | R | 50.5% | 73.9% | 12.2% | 13.2% | 6.6% | 19.8% | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | A- | 51.0% | 61.8% | 17.8% | 19.5% | 9.5% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | MiLB | 50.9% | 65.5% | 16.0% | 17.5% | 8.6% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A | 66.0% | 60.4% | 22.3% | 26.1% | 9.1% | 35.2% | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A+ | 56.0% | 54.6% | 26.9% | 25.4% | 7.3% | 32.8% | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 62.5% | 58.6% | 23.7% | 25.9% | 8.5% | 34.3% | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 56.8% | 52.7% | 39.3% | 26.9% | 12.0% | 38.9% | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | ST | 45.5% | 60.0% | 18.8% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHW | A+ | 56.1% | 61.7% | 32.5% | 21.5% | 13.6% | 35.1% | |||||||||
| 2015 | CHW | ST | 52.0% | 69.2% | 22.2% | 16.0% | 8.0% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | 43.2% | 62.5% | 50.0% | 16.2% | 21.6% | 37.8% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AAA | 46.4% | 77.0% | 43.5% | 10.7% | 12.5% | 23.2% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MiLB | 46.2% | 75.9% | 44.2% | 11.1% | 13.2% | 24.4% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | ST | 56.5% | 53.8% | 36.8% | 26.1% | 10.9% | 37.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | 24.3% | 66.8% | 43.6% | 63.9% | 89.1% | 81.4% | 45.5% | 53.7% | 8.1% | 13.6% | 21.6% | 25.0 | |||
| 2017 | CHW | AAA | 46.4% | 64.8% | 47.2% | 16.3% | 10.5% | 26.8% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 51.2% | 72.4% | 21.1% | 14.1% | 9.4% | 23.5% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | 23.3% | 67.9% | 41.8% | 60.5% | 86.2% | 77.8% | 41.5% | 51.1% | 9.3% | 14.1% | 23.4% | 23.7 | |||
| 2018 | CHW | ST | 47.8% | 81.8% | 20.0% | 8.7% | 0.0% | 8.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AAA | 45.0% | 74.7% | 45.5% | 11.4% | 15.1% | 26.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 51.5% | 66.7% | 29.5% | 17.2% | 20.2% | 37.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | ST | 41.0% | 73.2% | 50.0% | 11.0% | 17.0% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 23.8% | 67.3% | 42.7% | 62.1% | 87.7% | 79.6% | 43.4% | 52.4% | 8.7% | 13.9% | 22.5% | 24.3 |
Zone Type:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | 75.9% | 89.1% | 24.5% | 49.6% | 81.3% | 41.6% | 19.6% | 50.0% | 20.6% | 2.8% | 50.0% | 13.3% | |||
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | 77.8% | 89.3% | 24.3% | 45.8% | 73.8% | 37.9% | 21.9% | 53.3% | 23.1% | 3.4% | 33.3% | 14.7% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 76.9% | 89.2% | 24.4% | 47.7% | 77.7% | 39.7% | 20.9% | 51.9% | 21.9% | 3.1% | 40.0% | 14.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | 75.9% | 89.1% | 24.5% | 49.6% | 81.3% | 41.6% | 19.6% | 50.0% | 20.6% | 2.8% | 50.0% | 13.3% | |||
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | 77.8% | 89.3% | 24.3% | 45.8% | 73.8% | 37.9% | 21.9% | 53.3% | 23.1% | 3.4% | 33.3% | 14.7% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 76.9% | 89.2% | 24.4% | 47.7% | 77.7% | 39.7% | 20.9% | 51.9% | 21.9% | 3.1% | 40.0% | 14.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | OAK | R | P | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | R | P | 6 | 6 | 10.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | A- | P | 8 | 6 | 20.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A | P | 15 | 15 | 54.2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A+ | P | 7 | 6 | 21.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | P | 31 | 0 | 45.2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | CHW | A+ | P | 28 | 0 | 38.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | P | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AAA | P | 18 | 0 | 23.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | P | 23 | 0 | 30.0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .875 | |||||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | AAA | P | 8 | 0 | 8.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | P | 22 | 0 | 29.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AAA | P | 17 | 0 | 21.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 45 | 0 | 59.0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | .909 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | OAK | R | P | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | R | P | 6 | 6 | 10.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | OAK | A- | P | 8 | 6 | 20.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A | P | 15 | 15 | 54.2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A+ | P | 7 | 6 | 21.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | P | 31 | 0 | 45.2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | CHW | A+ | P | 28 | 0 | 38.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AA | P | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | AAA | P | 18 | 0 | 23.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | P | 23 | 0 | 30.0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .875 | |||||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | AAA | P | 8 | 0 | 8.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | P | 22 | 0 | 29.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AAA | P | 17 | 0 | 21.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 45 | 0 | 59.0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | .909 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | Impossible (0%) | Remote (1-10%) | Unlikely (10-40%) | Even (40-60%) | Likely (60-90%) | Routine (90-100%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | P | 30.0 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (5) |
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | P | 29.0 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) | 100.0% (1) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 59.0 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) | 100.0% (6) |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | Impossible (0%) | Remote (1-10%) | Unlikely (10-40%) | Even (40-60%) | Likely (60-90%) | Routine (90-100%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CHW | MLB | P | 30.0 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (5) |
| 2017 | CHW | MLB | P | 29.0 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) | 100.0% (1) |
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 59.0 | 0.0% (0) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) | 0.0% (0) | 100.0% (1) | 100.0% (6) |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

