Nick Gallagher
Free Agent (AA)P
Age: 31
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'3" / 200
DOB: 9/9/1995
(31 years, 1 month, 6 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 16, Pick: 27, Ovr: 492 |
| Draft Team: | Cleveland Guardians |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| School: | Iowa |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 16, Pick: 27, Ovr: 492 |
| Draft Team: | Cleveland Guardians |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| School: | Iowa |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | A | 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 54.0 | 9.00 | 2.33 | 1.00 | .314 | 60.7% | 46.8% | 11.5% | 4.00 | 3.82 | 3.22 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 12.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .167 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.60 | 1.87 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.2 | 10.13 | 6.75 | 3.38 | .500 | 13.2% | 38.5% | 16.7% | 27.00 | 9.14 | 6.10 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.0 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .192 | 100.0% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.89 | 4.08 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A+ | 23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 35.0 | 11.31 | 6.17 | 0.51 | .277 | 59.3% | 42.5% | 5.6% | 4.89 | 3.75 | 3.93 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 23 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 49.2 | 9.97 | 4.71 | 0.54 | .276 | 58.3% | 40.8% | 5.4% | 4.89 | 3.76 | 3.95 | ||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 25 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 54.2 | 11.52 | 4.61 | 1.15 | .286 | 68.9% | 32.3% | 12.3% | 4.61 | 4.80 | 4.61 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.2 | 7.71 | 1.93 | 1.93 | .091 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 5.79 | 7.25 | 5.81 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 9.1 | 15.43 | 1.93 | 0.00 | .188 | 80.0% | 56.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.06 | 1.70 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 18.1 | 8.35 | 5.40 | 1.47 | .222 | 84.0% | 38.3% | 16.7% | 3.93 | 6.39 | 5.71 | ||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8.2 | 7.27 | 6.23 | 1.04 | .387 | 43.0% | 37.5% | 10.0% | 12.46 | 5.72 | 6.01 | ||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 41.0 | 9.66 | 4.39 | 1.10 | .252 | 66.7% | 40.2% | 12.8% | 5.05 | 5.13 | 4.87 | ||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.34 | 1.76 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 33.2 | 11.50 | 6.15 | 0.53 | .316 | 55.9% | 45.6% | 6.7% | 5.61 | 4.74 | 5.37 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AAA | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 13.50 | 8.10 | 0.00 | .286 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 13.50 | 2.42 | 3.27 | 5.00 | |||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 37.0 | 11.68 | 6.32 | 0.49 | .314 | 51.4% | 44.2% | 6.1% | 6.32 | 2.42 | 4.61 | 5.34 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.99 | 4.12 | 1.20 | .294 | 71.9% | 41.0% | 4.50 | 4.64 | 4.67 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | A | 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 54.0 | 9.00 | 2.33 | 1.00 | .314 | 60.7% | 46.8% | 11.5% | 4.00 | 3.82 | 3.22 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 12.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .167 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.60 | 1.87 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.2 | 10.13 | 6.75 | 3.38 | .500 | 13.2% | 38.5% | 16.7% | 27.00 | 9.14 | 6.10 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.0 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .192 | 100.0% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.89 | 4.08 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A+ | 23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 35.0 | 11.31 | 6.17 | 0.51 | .277 | 59.3% | 42.5% | 5.6% | 4.89 | 3.75 | 3.93 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 23 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 49.2 | 9.97 | 4.71 | 0.54 | .276 | 58.3% | 40.8% | 5.4% | 4.89 | 3.76 | 3.95 | ||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 25 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 54.2 | 11.52 | 4.61 | 1.15 | .286 | 68.9% | 32.3% | 12.3% | 4.61 | 4.80 | 4.61 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.2 | 7.71 | 1.93 | 1.93 | .091 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 5.79 | 7.25 | 5.81 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 9.1 | 15.43 | 1.93 | 0.00 | .188 | 80.0% | 56.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.06 | 1.70 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 18.1 | 8.35 | 5.40 | 1.47 | .222 | 84.0% | 38.3% | 16.7% | 3.93 | 6.39 | 5.71 | ||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8.2 | 7.27 | 6.23 | 1.04 | .387 | 43.0% | 37.5% | 10.0% | 12.46 | 5.72 | 6.01 | ||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 41.0 | 9.66 | 4.39 | 1.10 | .252 | 66.7% | 40.2% | 12.8% | 5.05 | 5.13 | 4.87 | ||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.34 | 1.76 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 33.2 | 11.50 | 6.15 | 0.53 | .316 | 55.9% | 45.6% | 6.7% | 5.61 | 4.74 | 5.37 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AAA | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 13.50 | 8.10 | 0.00 | .286 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 13.50 | 2.42 | 3.27 | 5.00 | |||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 37.0 | 11.68 | 6.32 | 0.49 | .314 | 51.4% | 44.2% | 6.1% | 6.32 | 2.42 | 4.61 | 5.34 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.99 | 4.12 | 1.20 | .294 | 71.9% | 41.0% | 4.50 | 4.64 | 4.67 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | A | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54.0 | 232 | 55 | 33 | 24 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 54 | |
| 2019 | CLE | R | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2019 | CLE | R | 0 | 1 | 27.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2019 | CLE | A | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2019 | CLE | A+ | 1 | 1 | 4.89 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35.0 | 154 | 25 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 44 | |
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 2 | 2 | 4.89 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49.2 | 213 | 38 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 55 | |
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 1 | 3 | 4.61 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 54.2 | 238 | 43 | 31 | 28 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 70 | |
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 0 | 0 | 5.79 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2022 | CHW | A | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 2 | 0 | 3.93 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.1 | 80 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 0 | 0 | 12.46 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 46 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 1 | 5.05 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 41.0 | 179 | 31 | 24 | 23 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 44 | |
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 1 | 2 | 5.61 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 33.2 | 157 | 27 | 28 | 21 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 43 | |
| 2023 | CHW | AAA | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 1 | 2 | 6.32 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 37.0 | 172 | 29 | 33 | 26 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | A | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54.0 | 232 | 55 | 33 | 24 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 54 | |
| 2019 | CLE | R | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2019 | CLE | R | 0 | 1 | 27.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2019 | CLE | A | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2019 | CLE | A+ | 1 | 1 | 4.89 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35.0 | 154 | 25 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 44 | |
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 2 | 2 | 4.89 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49.2 | 213 | 38 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 55 | |
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 1 | 3 | 4.61 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 54.2 | 238 | 43 | 31 | 28 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 70 | |
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 0 | 0 | 5.79 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2022 | CHW | A | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 2 | 0 | 3.93 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.1 | 80 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 0 | 0 | 12.46 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 46 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 1 | 5.05 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 41.0 | 179 | 31 | 24 | 23 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 44 | |
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 1 | 2 | 5.61 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 33.2 | 157 | 27 | 28 | 21 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 43 | |
| 2023 | CHW | AAA | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 1 | 2 | 6.32 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 37.0 | 172 | 29 | 33 | 26 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | A | 9.00 | 2.33 | 3.86 | 1.00 | 23.3% | 6.0% | 17.2% | .255 | 1.28 | .314 | 60.7% | 106 | 98 | 3.82 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 12.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | .100 | 0.33 | .167 | 100.0% | 0 | 36 | 1.60 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 10.13 | 6.75 | 1.50 | 3.38 | 16.7% | 11.1% | 5.6% | .438 | 3.38 | .500 | 13.2% | 591 | 204 | 9.14 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 4.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 12.9% | 0.0% | 12.9% | .167 | 0.56 | .192 | 100.0% | 0 | 75 | 2.89 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | A+ | 11.31 | 6.17 | 1.83 | 0.51 | 28.6% | 15.6% | 13.0% | .194 | 1.40 | .277 | 59.3% | 132 | 106 | 3.75 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 9.97 | 4.71 | 2.12 | 0.54 | 25.8% | 12.2% | 13.6% | .205 | 1.29 | .276 | 58.3% | 125 | 102 | 3.76 | ||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 11.52 | 4.61 | 2.50 | 1.15 | 29.4% | 11.8% | 17.6% | .212 | 1.30 | .286 | 68.9% | 103 | 106 | 4.80 | ||||
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 7.71 | 1.93 | 4.00 | 1.93 | 21.1% | 5.3% | 15.8% | .125 | 0.64 | .091 | 55.6% | 129 | 158 | 7.25 | ||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 15.43 | 1.93 | 8.00 | 0.00 | 47.1% | 5.9% | 41.2% | .094 | 0.54 | .188 | 80.0% | 0 | 24 | 1.06 | ||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 8.35 | 5.40 | 1.55 | 1.47 | 21.3% | 13.8% | 7.5% | .200 | 1.31 | .222 | 84.0% | 89 | 144 | 6.39 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 7.27 | 6.23 | 1.17 | 1.04 | 15.2% | 13.0% | 2.2% | .333 | 2.19 | .387 | 43.0% | 294 | 134 | 5.72 | ||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 9.66 | 4.39 | 2.20 | 1.10 | 24.6% | 11.2% | 13.4% | .204 | 1.24 | .252 | 66.7% | 116 | 116 | 5.13 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 18.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | -7 | -0.34 | ||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 11.50 | 6.15 | 1.87 | 0.53 | 27.4% | 14.6% | 12.7% | .218 | 1.49 | .316 | 55.9% | 121 | 103 | 4.74 | ||||
| 2023 | CHW | AAA | 13.50 | 8.10 | 1.67 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 13.3% | .167 | 1.50 | .286 | 0.0% | 241 | 58 | 3.27 | ||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 11.68 | 6.32 | 1.85 | 0.49 | 27.9% | 15.1% | 12.8% | .213 | 1.49 | .314 | 51.4% | 132 | 99 | 4.61 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.99 | 4.12 | 1.94 | 1.20 | 20.2% | 10.4% | 9.8% | .251 | 1.43 | .294 | 71.9% | 4.64 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | A | 9.00 | 2.33 | 3.86 | 1.00 | 23.3% | 6.0% | 17.2% | .255 | 1.28 | .314 | 60.7% | 106 | 98 | 3.82 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 12.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | .100 | 0.33 | .167 | 100.0% | 0 | 36 | 1.60 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 10.13 | 6.75 | 1.50 | 3.38 | 16.7% | 11.1% | 5.6% | .438 | 3.38 | .500 | 13.2% | 591 | 204 | 9.14 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 4.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 12.9% | 0.0% | 12.9% | .167 | 0.56 | .192 | 100.0% | 0 | 75 | 2.89 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | A+ | 11.31 | 6.17 | 1.83 | 0.51 | 28.6% | 15.6% | 13.0% | .194 | 1.40 | .277 | 59.3% | 132 | 106 | 3.75 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 9.97 | 4.71 | 2.12 | 0.54 | 25.8% | 12.2% | 13.6% | .205 | 1.29 | .276 | 58.3% | 125 | 102 | 3.76 | ||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 11.52 | 4.61 | 2.50 | 1.15 | 29.4% | 11.8% | 17.6% | .212 | 1.30 | .286 | 68.9% | 103 | 106 | 4.80 | ||||
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 7.71 | 1.93 | 4.00 | 1.93 | 21.1% | 5.3% | 15.8% | .125 | 0.64 | .091 | 55.6% | 129 | 158 | 7.25 | ||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 15.43 | 1.93 | 8.00 | 0.00 | 47.1% | 5.9% | 41.2% | .094 | 0.54 | .188 | 80.0% | 0 | 24 | 1.06 | ||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 8.35 | 5.40 | 1.55 | 1.47 | 21.3% | 13.8% | 7.5% | .200 | 1.31 | .222 | 84.0% | 89 | 144 | 6.39 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 7.27 | 6.23 | 1.17 | 1.04 | 15.2% | 13.0% | 2.2% | .333 | 2.19 | .387 | 43.0% | 294 | 134 | 5.72 | ||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 9.66 | 4.39 | 2.20 | 1.10 | 24.6% | 11.2% | 13.4% | .204 | 1.24 | .252 | 66.7% | 116 | 116 | 5.13 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 18.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | -7 | -0.34 | ||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 11.50 | 6.15 | 1.87 | 0.53 | 27.4% | 14.6% | 12.7% | .218 | 1.49 | .316 | 55.9% | 121 | 103 | 4.74 | ||||
| 2023 | CHW | AAA | 13.50 | 8.10 | 1.67 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 13.3% | .167 | 1.50 | .286 | 0.0% | 241 | 58 | 3.27 | ||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 11.68 | 6.32 | 1.85 | 0.49 | 27.9% | 15.1% | 12.8% | .213 | 1.49 | .314 | 51.4% | 132 | 99 | 4.61 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.99 | 4.12 | 1.94 | 1.20 | 20.2% | 10.4% | 9.8% | .251 | 1.43 | .294 | 71.9% | 4.64 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | A | 1.42 | 20.3% | 46.8% | 32.9% | 19.2% | 11.5% | 37.9% | 29.8% | 32.3% | 85 | 3.22 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 4.00 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 43 | 1.87 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 0.83 | 15.4% | 38.5% | 46.2% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 139 | 6.10 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 0.62 | 19.2% | 30.8% | 50.0% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | 109 | 4.08 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A+ | 0.94 | 12.5% | 42.5% | 45.0% | 25.0% | 5.6% | 42.9% | 27.4% | 29.8% | 107 | 3.93 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 0.91 | 14.4% | 40.8% | 44.8% | 26.8% | 5.4% | 48.1% | 25.6% | 26.4% | 105 | 3.95 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 0.74 | 23.8% | 32.3% | 43.8% | 33.3% | 12.3% | 42.1% | 25.6% | 32.3% | 103 | 4.61 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 0.67 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 130 | 5.81 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 1.80 | 12.5% | 56.3% | 31.3% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% | 38 | 1.70 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 1.00 | 23.4% | 38.3% | 38.3% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 54.2% | 22.9% | 22.9% | 128 | 5.71 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 1.20 | 31.3% | 37.5% | 31.3% | 30.0% | 10.0% | 50.0% | 21.9% | 28.1% | 138 | 6.01 | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 1.10 | 23.4% | 40.2% | 36.4% | 33.3% | 12.8% | 50.0% | 24.1% | 25.9% | 110 | 4.87 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 36 | 1.76 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 1.20 | 16.5% | 45.6% | 38.0% | 40.0% | 6.7% | 49.4% | 25.9% | 24.7% | 115 | 5.37 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AAA | 0.67 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 97 | 5.00 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 1.15 | 17.4% | 44.2% | 38.4% | 39.4% | 6.1% | 51.1% | 26.1% | 22.7% | 113 | 5.34 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 41.0% | 38.5% | 4.67 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | A | 1.42 | 20.3% | 46.8% | 32.9% | 19.2% | 11.5% | 37.9% | 29.8% | 32.3% | 85 | 3.22 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 4.00 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 43 | 1.87 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 0.83 | 15.4% | 38.5% | 46.2% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 139 | 6.10 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 0.62 | 19.2% | 30.8% | 50.0% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | 109 | 4.08 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A+ | 0.94 | 12.5% | 42.5% | 45.0% | 25.0% | 5.6% | 42.9% | 27.4% | 29.8% | 107 | 3.93 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 0.91 | 14.4% | 40.8% | 44.8% | 26.8% | 5.4% | 48.1% | 25.6% | 26.4% | 105 | 3.95 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 0.74 | 23.8% | 32.3% | 43.8% | 33.3% | 12.3% | 42.1% | 25.6% | 32.3% | 103 | 4.61 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 0.67 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 130 | 5.81 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 1.80 | 12.5% | 56.3% | 31.3% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% | 38 | 1.70 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 1.00 | 23.4% | 38.3% | 38.3% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 54.2% | 22.9% | 22.9% | 128 | 5.71 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 1.20 | 31.3% | 37.5% | 31.3% | 30.0% | 10.0% | 50.0% | 21.9% | 28.1% | 138 | 6.01 | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 1.10 | 23.4% | 40.2% | 36.4% | 33.3% | 12.8% | 50.0% | 24.1% | 25.9% | 110 | 4.87 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 36 | 1.76 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 1.20 | 16.5% | 45.6% | 38.0% | 40.0% | 6.7% | 49.4% | 25.9% | 24.7% | 115 | 5.37 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AAA | 0.67 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 97 | 5.00 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 1.15 | 17.4% | 44.2% | 38.4% | 39.4% | 6.1% | 51.1% | 26.1% | 22.7% | 113 | 5.34 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 41.0% | 38.5% | 4.67 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | A | 74 | 52 | 32 | 10 | 275 | 563 | 838 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 19 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 24 | 39 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 8 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 67 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A+ | 34 | 36 | 10 | 9 | 253 | 344 | 597 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 51 | 56 | 18 | 15 | 301 | 453 | 754 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 42 | 57 | 31 | 19 | 342 | 576 | 918 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 31 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 86 | 125 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 18 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 122 | 171 | 293 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 12 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 72 | 99 | 171 | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 43 | 39 | 25 | 13 | 240 | 380 | 620 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 36 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 249 | 363 | 612 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AAA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 40 | 63 | 84.3 | 18.0 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 38 | 33 | 15 | 13 | 272 | 403 | 675 | 84.3 | 18.0 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | A | 74 | 52 | 32 | 10 | 275 | 563 | 838 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 19 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 24 | 39 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 8 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 67 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A+ | 34 | 36 | 10 | 9 | 253 | 344 | 597 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 51 | 56 | 18 | 15 | 301 | 453 | 754 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 42 | 57 | 31 | 19 | 342 | 576 | 918 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 31 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 86 | 125 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 18 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 122 | 171 | 293 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 12 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 72 | 99 | 171 | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 43 | 39 | 25 | 13 | 240 | 380 | 620 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 36 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 249 | 363 | 612 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AAA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 40 | 63 | 84.3 | 18.0 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 38 | 33 | 15 | 13 | 272 | 403 | 675 | 84.3 | 18.0 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | A | 49.6% | 72.1% | 49.6% | 13.8% | 17.2% | 31.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 73.7% | 42.9% | 40.0% | 42.1% | 21.1% | 63.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 51.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | 12.8% | 10.3% | 23.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 50.5% | 74.0% | 38.7% | 13.1% | 17.2% | 30.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A+ | 41.4% | 68.0% | 52.6% | 13.2% | 15.7% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 43.9% | 68.3% | 46.9% | 13.9% | 15.8% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 43.9% | 67.0% | 46.2% | 14.5% | 18.0% | 32.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 74.2% | 52.2% | 21.1% | 35.5% | 3.2% | 38.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 53.6% | 55.2% | 44.1% | 24.0% | 14.4% | 38.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 43.3% | 66.9% | 43.8% | 14.3% | 15.0% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 45.0% | 74.0% | 37.0% | 11.7% | 12.9% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 47.4% | 65.0% | 39.7% | 16.6% | 13.7% | 30.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 14.3% | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 85.7% | 85.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 41.8% | 64.5% | 48.4% | 14.9% | 16.8% | 31.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AAA | 14.3% | 65.7% | 42.9% | 50.0% | 65.2% | 63.0% | 55.6% | 46.7% | 15.9% | 20.6% | 36.5% | 20.0 | |||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 14.3% | 65.7% | 41.9% | 50.0% | 65.2% | 64.3% | 55.6% | 48.3% | 15.0% | 17.2% | 32.1% | 20.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | A | 49.6% | 72.1% | 49.6% | 13.8% | 17.2% | 31.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 73.7% | 42.9% | 40.0% | 42.1% | 21.1% | 63.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 51.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | 12.8% | 10.3% | 23.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | 50.5% | 74.0% | 38.7% | 13.1% | 17.2% | 30.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A+ | 41.4% | 68.0% | 52.6% | 13.2% | 15.7% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | MiLB | 43.9% | 68.3% | 46.9% | 13.9% | 15.8% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | 43.9% | 67.0% | 46.2% | 14.5% | 18.0% | 32.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 74.2% | 52.2% | 21.1% | 35.5% | 3.2% | 38.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 53.6% | 55.2% | 44.1% | 24.0% | 14.4% | 38.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 43.3% | 66.9% | 43.8% | 14.3% | 15.0% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | 45.0% | 74.0% | 37.0% | 11.7% | 12.9% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 47.4% | 65.0% | 39.7% | 16.6% | 13.7% | 30.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 14.3% | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 85.7% | 85.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 41.8% | 64.5% | 48.4% | 14.9% | 16.8% | 31.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AAA | 14.3% | 65.7% | 42.9% | 50.0% | 65.2% | 63.0% | 55.6% | 46.7% | 15.9% | 20.6% | 36.5% | 20.0 | |||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 14.3% | 65.7% | 41.9% | 50.0% | 65.2% | 64.3% | 55.6% | 48.3% | 15.0% | 17.2% | 32.1% | 20.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | A | P | 18 | 6 | 54.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | P | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | P | 3 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | P | 4 | 0 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A+ | P | 10 | 5 | 35.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | P | 36 | 0 | 54.2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | P | 4 | 1 | 4.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | P | 9 | 0 | 9.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | P | 11 | 0 | 18.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | P | 7 | 0 | 8.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | P | 28 | 0 | 33.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AAA | P | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE | A | P | 18 | 6 | 54.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | P | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | P | 3 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A | P | 4 | 0 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | A+ | P | 10 | 5 | 35.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | A+ | P | 36 | 0 | 54.2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | P | 4 | 1 | 4.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | P | 9 | 0 | 9.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | P | 11 | 0 | 18.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | AA | P | 7 | 0 | 8.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | P | 28 | 0 | 33.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AAA | P | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

