Niko Hulsizer
Free Agent (ST)OF
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'1" / 225
DOB: 2/1/1997
(29 years, 7 months)
OF
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
New!
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 21 | 48 | 202 | 9 | 47 | 32 | 12 | 14.9% | 25.7% | .250 | .360 | .281 | .426 | .531 | .425 | 147 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 22 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.2% | 36.4% | .000 | .200 | .111 | .273 | .111 | .226 | 32 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A | 22 | 58 | 256 | 15 | 46 | 49 | 4 | 14.5% | 29.3% | .306 | .339 | .268 | .395 | .574 | .435 | 178 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 22 | 25 | 98 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 9.2% | 33.7% | .247 | .340 | .259 | .327 | .506 | .362 | 122 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 22 | 9 | 39 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10.3% | 28.2% | .147 | .304 | .235 | .308 | .382 | .319 | 106 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 22 | 96 | 404 | 21 | 65 | 72 | 7 | 12.9% | 30.4% | .267 | .332 | .258 | .366 | .525 | .400 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A+ | 24 | 44 | 180 | 13 | 36 | 41 | 7 | 13.9% | 38.9% | .320 | .357 | .248 | .361 | .569 | .393 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 24 | 51 | 196 | 8 | 31 | 35 | 2 | 10.2% | 39.8% | .208 | .386 | .243 | .327 | .451 | .343 | 115 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | MiLB | 24 | 95 | 376 | 21 | 67 | 76 | 9 | 12.0% | 39.4% | .261 | .373 | .245 | .343 | .506 | .367 | 128 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 25 | 71 | 301 | 18 | 46 | 56 | 14 | 11.3% | 33.9% | .279 | .385 | .279 | .367 | .557 | .401 | 139 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AAA | 25 | 9 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15.2% | 42.4% | .143 | .308 | .179 | .303 | .321 | .291 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 25 | 80 | 334 | 19 | 51 | 57 | 16 | 11.7% | 34.7% | .266 | .378 | .269 | .360 | .534 | .391 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 25 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 66.7% | .250 | .500 | .125 | .222 | .375 | .247 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | AAA | 26 | 119 | 473 | 17 | 73 | 63 | 7 | 14.8% | 33.0% | .191 | .296 | .212 | .338 | .403 | .335 | .312 | 85 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 26 | 14 | 31 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 16.1% | 6.5% | .375 | .333 | .375 | .484 | .750 | .505 | 220 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 27 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.6% | 50.0% | .000 | .125 | .053 | .182 | .053 | .139 | -30 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0% | 34.5% | .156 | .296 | .207 | .294 | .363 | .290 | 84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.8% | 33.9% | .153 | .288 | .205 | .283 | .358 | .285 | -100 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 21 | 48 | 202 | 9 | 47 | 32 | 12 | 14.9% | 25.7% | .250 | .360 | .281 | .426 | .531 | .425 | 147 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 22 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.2% | 36.4% | .000 | .200 | .111 | .273 | .111 | .226 | 32 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A | 22 | 58 | 256 | 15 | 46 | 49 | 4 | 14.5% | 29.3% | .306 | .339 | .268 | .395 | .574 | .435 | 178 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 22 | 25 | 98 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 9.2% | 33.7% | .247 | .340 | .259 | .327 | .506 | .362 | 122 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 22 | 9 | 39 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10.3% | 28.2% | .147 | .304 | .235 | .308 | .382 | .319 | 106 | |||||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 22 | 96 | 404 | 21 | 65 | 72 | 7 | 12.9% | 30.4% | .267 | .332 | .258 | .366 | .525 | .400 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A+ | 24 | 44 | 180 | 13 | 36 | 41 | 7 | 13.9% | 38.9% | .320 | .357 | .248 | .361 | .569 | .393 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 24 | 51 | 196 | 8 | 31 | 35 | 2 | 10.2% | 39.8% | .208 | .386 | .243 | .327 | .451 | .343 | 115 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | MiLB | 24 | 95 | 376 | 21 | 67 | 76 | 9 | 12.0% | 39.4% | .261 | .373 | .245 | .343 | .506 | .367 | 128 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 25 | 71 | 301 | 18 | 46 | 56 | 14 | 11.3% | 33.9% | .279 | .385 | .279 | .367 | .557 | .401 | 139 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AAA | 25 | 9 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15.2% | 42.4% | .143 | .308 | .179 | .303 | .321 | .291 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 25 | 80 | 334 | 19 | 51 | 57 | 16 | 11.7% | 34.7% | .266 | .378 | .269 | .360 | .534 | .391 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 25 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 66.7% | .250 | .500 | .125 | .222 | .375 | .247 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | AAA | 26 | 119 | 473 | 17 | 73 | 63 | 7 | 14.8% | 33.0% | .191 | .296 | .212 | .338 | .403 | .335 | .312 | 85 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 26 | 14 | 31 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 16.1% | 6.5% | .375 | .333 | .375 | .484 | .750 | .505 | 220 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 27 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.6% | 50.0% | .000 | .125 | .053 | .182 | .053 | .139 | -30 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0% | 34.5% | .156 | .296 | .207 | .294 | .363 | .290 | 84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.8% | 33.9% | .153 | .288 | .205 | .283 | .358 | .285 | -100 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 48 | 160 | 202 | 45 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 47 | 32 | 30 | 0 | 52 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 2 | .281 |
| 2019 | TBR | R | 4 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .111 |
| 2019 | LAD | A | 58 | 209 | 256 | 56 | 23 | 17 | 1 | 15 | 46 | 49 | 37 | 3 | 75 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | .268 |
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 25 | 85 | 98 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | .259 |
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 9 | 34 | 39 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .235 |
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 96 | 337 | 404 | 87 | 40 | 25 | 1 | 21 | 65 | 72 | 52 | 3 | 123 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | .258 |
| 2021 | TBR | A+ | 44 | 153 | 180 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 36 | 41 | 25 | 1 | 70 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | .248 |
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 51 | 173 | 196 | 42 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 35 | 20 | 0 | 78 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .243 |
| 2021 | TBR | MiLB | 95 | 326 | 376 | 80 | 38 | 20 | 1 | 21 | 67 | 76 | 45 | 1 | 148 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | .245 |
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 71 | 262 | 301 | 73 | 36 | 19 | 0 | 18 | 46 | 56 | 34 | 0 | 102 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | .279 |
| 2022 | TBR | AAA | 9 | 28 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .179 |
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 80 | 290 | 334 | 78 | 39 | 20 | 0 | 19 | 51 | 57 | 39 | 0 | 116 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 4 | .269 |
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 |
| 2023 | TBR | AAA | 119 | 392 | 473 | 83 | 43 | 22 | 1 | 17 | 73 | 63 | 70 | 1 | 156 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 | .212 |
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 14 | 24 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .375 |
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 13 | 19 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .053 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .207 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .205 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 48 | 160 | 202 | 45 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 47 | 32 | 30 | 0 | 52 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 2 | .281 |
| 2019 | TBR | R | 4 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .111 |
| 2019 | LAD | A | 58 | 209 | 256 | 56 | 23 | 17 | 1 | 15 | 46 | 49 | 37 | 3 | 75 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | .268 |
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 25 | 85 | 98 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | .259 |
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 9 | 34 | 39 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .235 |
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 96 | 337 | 404 | 87 | 40 | 25 | 1 | 21 | 65 | 72 | 52 | 3 | 123 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | .258 |
| 2021 | TBR | A+ | 44 | 153 | 180 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 36 | 41 | 25 | 1 | 70 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | .248 |
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 51 | 173 | 196 | 42 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 35 | 20 | 0 | 78 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .243 |
| 2021 | TBR | MiLB | 95 | 326 | 376 | 80 | 38 | 20 | 1 | 21 | 67 | 76 | 45 | 1 | 148 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | .245 |
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 71 | 262 | 301 | 73 | 36 | 19 | 0 | 18 | 46 | 56 | 34 | 0 | 102 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | .279 |
| 2022 | TBR | AAA | 9 | 28 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .179 |
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 80 | 290 | 334 | 78 | 39 | 20 | 0 | 19 | 51 | 57 | 39 | 0 | 116 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 4 | .269 |
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 |
| 2023 | TBR | AAA | 119 | 392 | 473 | 83 | 43 | 22 | 1 | 17 | 73 | 63 | 70 | 1 | 156 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 | .212 |
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 14 | 24 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .375 |
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 13 | 19 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .053 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .207 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .205 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 14.9% | 25.7% | 0.58 | .281 | .426 | .531 | .957 | .250 | 6.3 | .360 | 1.6 | 45 | 14.0 | .425 | 147 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 18.2% | 36.4% | 0.50 | .111 | .273 | .111 | .384 | .000 | 2.1 | .200 | -0.4 | 0 | -0.9 | .226 | 32 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A | 14.5% | 29.3% | 0.49 | .268 | .395 | .574 | .969 | .306 | 5.4 | .339 | 0.3 | 51 | 21.7 | .435 | 178 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 9.2% | 33.7% | 0.27 | .259 | .327 | .506 | .832 | .247 | 4.4 | .340 | -0.3 | 15 | 2.7 | .362 | 122 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 10.3% | 28.2% | 0.36 | .235 | .308 | .382 | .690 | .147 | 2.3 | .304 | -0.4 | 4 | 0.2 | .319 | 106 | |||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 12.9% | 30.4% | 0.42 | .258 | .366 | .525 | .892 | .267 | 4.4 | .332 | -0.8 | 71 | 23.8 | .400 | 153 | |||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A+ | 13.9% | 38.9% | 0.36 | .248 | .361 | .569 | .930 | .320 | 6.1 | .357 | 1.2 | 35 | 10.2 | .393 | 141 | |||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 10.2% | 39.8% | 0.26 | .243 | .327 | .451 | .777 | .208 | 5.8 | .386 | 0.4 | 28 | 3.6 | .343 | 115 | |||||||
| 2021 | TBR | MiLB | 12.0% | 39.4% | 0.30 | .245 | .343 | .506 | .849 | .261 | 6.4 | .373 | 1.6 | 62 | 13.8 | .367 | 128 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 11.3% | 33.9% | 0.33 | .279 | .367 | .557 | .924 | .279 | 4.9 | .385 | 0.8 | 55 | 15.6 | .401 | 139 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AAA | 15.2% | 42.4% | 0.36 | .179 | .303 | .321 | .624 | .143 | 5.5 | .308 | -0.1 | 3 | -1.2 | .291 | 70 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 11.7% | 34.7% | 0.34 | .269 | .360 | .534 | .895 | .266 | 4.9 | .378 | 0.7 | 58 | 14.3 | .391 | 132 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 11.1% | 66.7% | 0.17 | .125 | .222 | .375 | .597 | .250 | 5.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.7 | .247 | 44 | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | AAA | 14.8% | 33.0% | 0.45 | .212 | .338 | .403 | .741 | .191 | 4.4 | .296 | -2.2 | 58 | -8.5 | .335 | 85 | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 16.1% | 6.5% | 2.50 | .375 | .484 | .750 | 1.234 | .375 | 6.3 | .333 | 0.1 | 9 | 4.5 | .505 | 220 | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 13.6% | 50.0% | 0.27 | .053 | .182 | .053 | .234 | .000 | 2.6 | .125 | 0.0 | -1 | -3.5 | .139 | -30 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 10.0% | 34.5% | 0.29 | .207 | .294 | .363 | .656 | .156 | 4.5 | .296 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .290 | 84 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 8.8% | 33.9% | 0.26 | .205 | .283 | .358 | .641 | .153 | 4.5 | .288 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .285 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 14.9% | 25.7% | 0.58 | .281 | .426 | .531 | .957 | .250 | 6.3 | .360 | 1.6 | 45 | 14.0 | .425 | 147 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 18.2% | 36.4% | 0.50 | .111 | .273 | .111 | .384 | .000 | 2.1 | .200 | -0.4 | 0 | -0.9 | .226 | 32 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A | 14.5% | 29.3% | 0.49 | .268 | .395 | .574 | .969 | .306 | 5.4 | .339 | 0.3 | 51 | 21.7 | .435 | 178 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | A+ | 9.2% | 33.7% | 0.27 | .259 | .327 | .506 | .832 | .247 | 4.4 | .340 | -0.3 | 15 | 2.7 | .362 | 122 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 10.3% | 28.2% | 0.36 | .235 | .308 | .382 | .690 | .147 | 2.3 | .304 | -0.4 | 4 | 0.2 | .319 | 106 | |||||||
| 2019 | --- | MiLB | 12.9% | 30.4% | 0.42 | .258 | .366 | .525 | .892 | .267 | 4.4 | .332 | -0.8 | 71 | 23.8 | .400 | 153 | |||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A+ | 13.9% | 38.9% | 0.36 | .248 | .361 | .569 | .930 | .320 | 6.1 | .357 | 1.2 | 35 | 10.2 | .393 | 141 | |||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 10.2% | 39.8% | 0.26 | .243 | .327 | .451 | .777 | .208 | 5.8 | .386 | 0.4 | 28 | 3.6 | .343 | 115 | |||||||
| 2021 | TBR | MiLB | 12.0% | 39.4% | 0.30 | .245 | .343 | .506 | .849 | .261 | 6.4 | .373 | 1.6 | 62 | 13.8 | .367 | 128 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 11.3% | 33.9% | 0.33 | .279 | .367 | .557 | .924 | .279 | 4.9 | .385 | 0.8 | 55 | 15.6 | .401 | 139 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AAA | 15.2% | 42.4% | 0.36 | .179 | .303 | .321 | .624 | .143 | 5.5 | .308 | -0.1 | 3 | -1.2 | .291 | 70 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 11.7% | 34.7% | 0.34 | .269 | .360 | .534 | .895 | .266 | 4.9 | .378 | 0.7 | 58 | 14.3 | .391 | 132 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 11.1% | 66.7% | 0.17 | .125 | .222 | .375 | .597 | .250 | 5.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.7 | .247 | 44 | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | AAA | 14.8% | 33.0% | 0.45 | .212 | .338 | .403 | .741 | .191 | 4.4 | .296 | -2.2 | 58 | -8.5 | .335 | 85 | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 16.1% | 6.5% | 2.50 | .375 | .484 | .750 | 1.234 | .375 | 6.3 | .333 | 0.1 | 9 | 4.5 | .505 | 220 | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 13.6% | 50.0% | 0.27 | .053 | .182 | .053 | .234 | .000 | 2.6 | .125 | 0.0 | -1 | -3.5 | .139 | -30 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 10.0% | 34.5% | 0.29 | .207 | .294 | .363 | .656 | .156 | 4.5 | .296 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .290 | 84 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 8.8% | 33.9% | 0.26 | .205 | .283 | .358 | .641 | .153 | 4.5 | .288 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .285 | -100 |

