Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Omar Aguilar
Cleveland Guardians (AA)P
Age: 41
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'11" / 220
DOB: 3/31/1985
(41 years, 6 months, 16 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2005, Rd: 30, Pick: 5, Ovr: 895 |
| Draft Team: | Milwaukee Brewers |
| School: | Merced College |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2005, Rd: 30, Pick: 5, Ovr: 895 |
| Draft Team: | Milwaukee Brewers |
| School: | Merced College |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MIL | R | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9.0 | 10.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .238 | 64.7% | 6.00 | 5.96 | |||||||||
| 2007 | MIL | A | 22 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 58.0 | 10.55 | 5.59 | 0.16 | .331 | 64.3% | 4.81 | 3.44 | 3.96 | ||||||||
| 2008 | MIL | A+ | 23 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 0 | 25.2 | 8.77 | 3.51 | 0.00 | .213 | 91.7% | 41.7% | 0.0% | 0.35 | 2.54 | 3.50 | ||||||
| 2008 | MIL | AA | 23 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 38.0 | 9.95 | 5.21 | 1.18 | .221 | 61.4% | 49.4% | 13.9% | 3.08 | 4.74 | 4.01 | ||||||
| 2008 | MIL | MiLB | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 47 | 0 | 63.2 | 9.47 | 4.52 | 0.71 | .218 | 72.1% | 46.3% | 7.7% | 1.98 | 3.85 | 3.80 | ||||||
| 2009 | MIL | A+ | 24 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 29.2 | 11.22 | 2.73 | 0.30 | .238 | 73.2% | 49.2% | 4.2% | 2.12 | 2.14 | 2.29 | ||||||
| 2009 | MIL | AA | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 25.2 | 11.57 | 6.31 | 1.05 | .413 | 44.2% | 36.7% | 7.9% | 7.71 | 4.14 | 3.89 | ||||||
| 2009 | MIL | MiLB | 24 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 41 | 0 | 55.1 | 11.39 | 4.39 | 0.65 | .336 | 53.8% | 42.3% | 6.5% | 4.72 | 3.07 | 3.03 | ||||||
| 2009 | MIL | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 7.50 | 6.00 | 1.50 | .294 | 69.8% | 52.9% | 16.7% | 4.50 | 6.17 | 5.28 | ||||||
| 2010 | CLE | AA | 25 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 47 | 0 | 62.0 | 10.45 | 4.35 | 0.29 | .324 | 65.0% | 47.6% | 3.5% | 3.77 | 3.01 | 3.55 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MIL | R | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9.0 | 10.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .238 | 64.7% | 6.00 | 5.96 | |||||||||
| 2007 | MIL | A | 22 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 58.0 | 10.55 | 5.59 | 0.16 | .331 | 64.3% | 4.81 | 3.44 | 3.96 | ||||||||
| 2008 | MIL | A+ | 23 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 0 | 25.2 | 8.77 | 3.51 | 0.00 | .213 | 91.7% | 41.7% | 0.0% | 0.35 | 2.54 | 3.50 | ||||||
| 2008 | MIL | AA | 23 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 38.0 | 9.95 | 5.21 | 1.18 | .221 | 61.4% | 49.4% | 13.9% | 3.08 | 4.74 | 4.01 | ||||||
| 2008 | MIL | MiLB | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 47 | 0 | 63.2 | 9.47 | 4.52 | 0.71 | .218 | 72.1% | 46.3% | 7.7% | 1.98 | 3.85 | 3.80 | ||||||
| 2009 | MIL | A+ | 24 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 29.2 | 11.22 | 2.73 | 0.30 | .238 | 73.2% | 49.2% | 4.2% | 2.12 | 2.14 | 2.29 | ||||||
| 2009 | MIL | AA | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 25.2 | 11.57 | 6.31 | 1.05 | .413 | 44.2% | 36.7% | 7.9% | 7.71 | 4.14 | 3.89 | ||||||
| 2009 | MIL | MiLB | 24 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 41 | 0 | 55.1 | 11.39 | 4.39 | 0.65 | .336 | 53.8% | 42.3% | 6.5% | 4.72 | 3.07 | 3.03 | ||||||
| 2009 | MIL | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 7.50 | 6.00 | 1.50 | .294 | 69.8% | 52.9% | 16.7% | 4.50 | 6.17 | 5.28 | ||||||
| 2010 | CLE | AA | 25 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 47 | 0 | 62.0 | 10.45 | 4.35 | 0.29 | .324 | 65.0% | 47.6% | 3.5% | 3.77 | 3.01 | 3.55 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MIL | R | 0 | 1 | 6.00 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 43 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2007 | MIL | A | 7 | 4 | 4.81 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 58.0 | 259 | 51 | 33 | 31 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 68 | |
| 2008 | MIL | A+ | 3 | 0 | 0.35 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 25.2 | 97 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2008 | MIL | AA | 0 | 3 | 3.08 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 38.0 | 167 | 26 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 42 | |
| 2008 | MIL | MiLB | 3 | 3 | 1.98 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 63.2 | 264 | 39 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 67 | |
| 2009 | MIL | A+ | 2 | 1 | 2.12 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29.2 | 111 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 37 | |
| 2009 | MIL | AA | 1 | 0 | 7.71 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25.2 | 134 | 36 | 32 | 22 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | |
| 2009 | MIL | MiLB | 3 | 1 | 4.72 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 55.1 | 245 | 52 | 40 | 29 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 70 | |
| 2009 | MIL | ST | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2010 | CLE | AA | 2 | 7 | 3.77 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 62.0 | 276 | 57 | 33 | 26 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 72 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MIL | R | 0 | 1 | 6.00 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 43 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2007 | MIL | A | 7 | 4 | 4.81 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 58.0 | 259 | 51 | 33 | 31 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 68 | |
| 2008 | MIL | A+ | 3 | 0 | 0.35 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 25.2 | 97 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2008 | MIL | AA | 0 | 3 | 3.08 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 38.0 | 167 | 26 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 42 | |
| 2008 | MIL | MiLB | 3 | 3 | 1.98 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 63.2 | 264 | 39 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 67 | |
| 2009 | MIL | A+ | 2 | 1 | 2.12 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29.2 | 111 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 37 | |
| 2009 | MIL | AA | 1 | 0 | 7.71 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25.2 | 134 | 36 | 32 | 22 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | |
| 2009 | MIL | MiLB | 3 | 1 | 4.72 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 55.1 | 245 | 52 | 40 | 29 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 70 | |
| 2009 | MIL | ST | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2010 | CLE | AA | 2 | 7 | 3.77 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 62.0 | 276 | 57 | 33 | 26 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 72 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MIL | R | 10.00 | 9.00 | 1.11 | 0.00 | 23.3% | 20.9% | 2.3% | .161 | 1.56 | .238 | 64.7% | 129 | 126 | 5.96 | ||||
| 2007 | MIL | A | 10.55 | 5.59 | 1.89 | 0.16 | 26.3% | 13.9% | 12.4% | .232 | 1.50 | .331 | 64.3% | 107 | 80 | 3.44 | ||||
| 2008 | MIL | A+ | 8.77 | 3.51 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 25.8% | 10.3% | 15.5% | .151 | 0.90 | .213 | 91.7% | 10 | 68 | 2.54 | ||||
| 2008 | MIL | AA | 9.95 | 5.21 | 1.91 | 1.18 | 25.1% | 13.2% | 12.0% | .183 | 1.26 | .221 | 61.4% | 72 | 110 | 4.74 | ||||
| 2008 | MIL | MiLB | 9.47 | 4.52 | 2.09 | 0.71 | 25.4% | 12.1% | 13.3% | .171 | 1.12 | .218 | 72.1% | 47 | 93 | 3.85 | ||||
| 2009 | MIL | A+ | 11.22 | 2.73 | 4.11 | 0.30 | 33.3% | 8.1% | 25.2% | .158 | 0.84 | .238 | 73.2% | 63 | 61 | 2.14 | ||||
| 2009 | MIL | AA | 11.57 | 6.31 | 1.83 | 1.05 | 24.6% | 13.4% | 11.2% | .310 | 2.10 | .413 | 44.2% | 198 | 106 | 4.14 | ||||
| 2009 | MIL | MiLB | 11.39 | 4.39 | 2.59 | 0.65 | 28.6% | 11.0% | 17.6% | .240 | 1.43 | .336 | 53.8% | 126 | 82 | 3.07 | ||||
| 2009 | MIL | ST | 7.50 | 6.00 | 1.25 | 1.50 | 18.5% | 14.8% | 3.7% | .261 | 1.67 | .294 | 69.8% | 91 | 123 | 6.17 | ||||
| 2010 | CLE | AA | 10.45 | 4.35 | 2.40 | 0.29 | 26.1% | 10.9% | 15.2% | .234 | 1.40 | .324 | 65.0% | 90 | 72 | 3.01 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MIL | R | 10.00 | 9.00 | 1.11 | 0.00 | 23.3% | 20.9% | 2.3% | .161 | 1.56 | .238 | 64.7% | 129 | 126 | 5.96 | ||||
| 2007 | MIL | A | 10.55 | 5.59 | 1.89 | 0.16 | 26.3% | 13.9% | 12.4% | .232 | 1.50 | .331 | 64.3% | 107 | 80 | 3.44 | ||||
| 2008 | MIL | A+ | 8.77 | 3.51 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 25.8% | 10.3% | 15.5% | .151 | 0.90 | .213 | 91.7% | 10 | 68 | 2.54 | ||||
| 2008 | MIL | AA | 9.95 | 5.21 | 1.91 | 1.18 | 25.1% | 13.2% | 12.0% | .183 | 1.26 | .221 | 61.4% | 72 | 110 | 4.74 | ||||
| 2008 | MIL | MiLB | 9.47 | 4.52 | 2.09 | 0.71 | 25.4% | 12.1% | 13.3% | .171 | 1.12 | .218 | 72.1% | 47 | 93 | 3.85 | ||||
| 2009 | MIL | A+ | 11.22 | 2.73 | 4.11 | 0.30 | 33.3% | 8.1% | 25.2% | .158 | 0.84 | .238 | 73.2% | 63 | 61 | 2.14 | ||||
| 2009 | MIL | AA | 11.57 | 6.31 | 1.83 | 1.05 | 24.6% | 13.4% | 11.2% | .310 | 2.10 | .413 | 44.2% | 198 | 106 | 4.14 | ||||
| 2009 | MIL | MiLB | 11.39 | 4.39 | 2.59 | 0.65 | 28.6% | 11.0% | 17.6% | .240 | 1.43 | .336 | 53.8% | 126 | 82 | 3.07 | ||||
| 2009 | MIL | ST | 7.50 | 6.00 | 1.25 | 1.50 | 18.5% | 14.8% | 3.7% | .261 | 1.67 | .294 | 69.8% | 91 | 123 | 6.17 | ||||
| 2010 | CLE | AA | 10.45 | 4.35 | 2.40 | 0.29 | 26.1% | 10.9% | 15.2% | .234 | 1.40 | .324 | 65.0% | 90 | 72 | 3.01 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | MIL | A | 3.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | MIL | A+ | 0.86 | 10.0% | 41.7% | 48.3% | 27.6% | 0.0% | 27.9% | 29.5% | 42.6% | 92 | 3.50 | |||||||||
| 2008 | MIL | AA | 1.22 | 10.1% | 49.4% | 40.4% | 27.8% | 13.9% | 36.6% | 24.8% | 38.6% | 95 | 4.01 | |||||||||
| 2008 | MIL | MiLB | 1.06 | 10.1% | 46.3% | 43.6% | 27.7% | 7.7% | 33.3% | 26.5% | 40.1% | 94 | 3.80 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIL | A+ | 1.29 | 12.7% | 49.2% | 38.1% | 12.5% | 4.2% | 42.2% | 25.0% | 32.8% | 64 | 2.29 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIL | AA | 0.76 | 15.2% | 36.7% | 48.1% | 21.1% | 7.9% | 44.6% | 30.1% | 25.3% | 101 | 3.89 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIL | MiLB | 0.97 | 14.1% | 42.3% | 43.7% | 17.7% | 6.5% | 43.5% | 27.9% | 28.6% | 81 | 3.03 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIL | ST | 1.50 | 11.8% | 52.9% | 35.3% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 105 | 5.28 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CLE | AA | 1.37 | 17.7% | 47.6% | 34.8% | 14.0% | 3.5% | 40.9% | 22.2% | 36.8% | 84 | 3.55 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | MIL | A | 3.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | MIL | A+ | 0.86 | 10.0% | 41.7% | 48.3% | 27.6% | 0.0% | 27.9% | 29.5% | 42.6% | 92 | 3.50 | |||||||||
| 2008 | MIL | AA | 1.22 | 10.1% | 49.4% | 40.4% | 27.8% | 13.9% | 36.6% | 24.8% | 38.6% | 95 | 4.01 | |||||||||
| 2008 | MIL | MiLB | 1.06 | 10.1% | 46.3% | 43.6% | 27.7% | 7.7% | 33.3% | 26.5% | 40.1% | 94 | 3.80 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIL | A+ | 1.29 | 12.7% | 49.2% | 38.1% | 12.5% | 4.2% | 42.2% | 25.0% | 32.8% | 64 | 2.29 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIL | AA | 0.76 | 15.2% | 36.7% | 48.1% | 21.1% | 7.9% | 44.6% | 30.1% | 25.3% | 101 | 3.89 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIL | MiLB | 0.97 | 14.1% | 42.3% | 43.7% | 17.7% | 6.5% | 43.5% | 27.9% | 28.6% | 81 | 3.03 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIL | ST | 1.50 | 11.8% | 52.9% | 35.3% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 105 | 5.28 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CLE | AA | 1.37 | 17.7% | 47.6% | 34.8% | 14.0% | 3.5% | 40.9% | 22.2% | 36.8% | 84 | 3.55 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | MIL | A+ | 63.9% | 53.0% | 26.8% | 30.0% | 12.2% | 42.2% | |||||||||
| 2008 | MIL | AA | 66.7% | 46.7% | 25.7% | 35.5% | 4.4% | 39.9% | |||||||||
| 2008 | MIL | MiLB | 65.7% | 48.9% | 26.1% | 33.5% | 7.2% | 40.7% | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIL | A+ | 74.1% | 40.5% | 31.5% | 44.1% | 6.4% | 50.5% | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIL | AA | 43.4% | 74.8% | 48.5% | 11.0% | 17.8% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIL | MiLB | 52.1% | 61.0% | 40.8% | 20.3% | 14.5% | 34.9% | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIL | ST | 47.1% | 75.0% | 18.5% | 11.8% | 17.6% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CLE | AA | 66.7% | 49.0% | 26.4% | 34.0% | 7.8% | 41.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | MIL | A+ | 63.9% | 53.0% | 26.8% | 30.0% | 12.2% | 42.2% | |||||||||
| 2008 | MIL | AA | 66.7% | 46.7% | 25.7% | 35.5% | 4.4% | 39.9% | |||||||||
| 2008 | MIL | MiLB | 65.7% | 48.9% | 26.1% | 33.5% | 7.2% | 40.7% | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIL | A+ | 74.1% | 40.5% | 31.5% | 44.1% | 6.4% | 50.5% | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIL | AA | 43.4% | 74.8% | 48.5% | 11.0% | 17.8% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIL | MiLB | 52.1% | 61.0% | 40.8% | 20.3% | 14.5% | 34.9% | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIL | ST | 47.1% | 75.0% | 18.5% | 11.8% | 17.6% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CLE | AA | 66.7% | 49.0% | 26.4% | 34.0% | 7.8% | 41.8% |

