Oscar Rayo
Kansas City Royals (AA)P
Age: 24
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'1" / 180
DOB: 1/3/2002
(24 years, 7 months, 29 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
New!
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 20.2 | 10.89 | 1.31 | 0.44 | .333 | 64.8% | 35.3% | 4.3% | 3.92 | 2.66 | 2.71 | ||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 17.0 | 11.65 | 1.59 | 0.00 | .342 | 87.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.53 | 1.75 | 2.29 | ||||||
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .286 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.25 | 0.77 | ||||||
| 2022 | KCR | A | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 23.0 | 7.83 | 2.35 | 1.57 | .309 | 79.5% | 39.1% | 13.3% | 3.91 | 5.28 | 4.57 | ||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 44.0 | 10.23 | 1.84 | 0.82 | .319 | 83.3% | 44.1% | 8.9% | 2.25 | 3.46 | 3.35 | ||||||
| 2023 | KCR | A | 21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 71.1 | 8.33 | 1.51 | 0.13 | .312 | 62.0% | 43.5% | 1.3% | 3.15 | 2.75 | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2024 | KCR | A+ | 22 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 84.2 | 8.29 | 2.02 | 0.21 | .293 | 81.3% | 45.2% | 2.8% | 2.13 | 2.79 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 23 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 87.2 | 6.88 | 3.59 | 0.72 | .280 | 74.6% | 46.5% | 8.0% | 3.70 | 4.33 | 4.54 | ||||||
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 13.50 | 27.00 | 0.00 | .800 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 54.00 | 9.65 | 12.46 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.92 | 3.40 | 1.24 | .296 | 70.9% | 44.0% | 4.67 | 4.88 | 4.89 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 73.3 | 5.65 | 3.07 | 1.23 | .292 | 68.1% | 4.91 | 4.88 | -0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 4.44 | 3.30 | 1.30 | .299 | 60.0% | 5.70 | 5.26 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AA | 24 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 47.2 | 8.69 | 1.51 | 1.70 | .227 | 73.4% | 48.8% | 22.0% | 4.15 | 4.95 | 4.20 | ||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13.1 | 7.43 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .243 | 85.7% | 41.7% | 0.0% | 2.03 | 4.38 | 4.56 | 6.21 | |||||
| 2026 | KCR | MiLB | 24 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 61.0 | 8.41 | 2.36 | 1.33 | .231 | 78.0% | 47.2% | 17.0% | 3.69 | 4.38 | 4.86 | 4.64 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.03 | 3.32 | 1.15 | .302 | 70.3% | 4.66 | 4.68 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 5.13 | 3.15 | 1.21 | .292 | 62.6% | 5.14 | 4.93 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 20.2 | 10.89 | 1.31 | 0.44 | .333 | 64.8% | 35.3% | 4.3% | 3.92 | 2.66 | 2.71 | ||||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 17.0 | 11.65 | 1.59 | 0.00 | .342 | 87.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.53 | 1.75 | 2.29 | ||||||
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .286 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.25 | 0.77 | ||||||
| 2022 | KCR | A | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 23.0 | 7.83 | 2.35 | 1.57 | .309 | 79.5% | 39.1% | 13.3% | 3.91 | 5.28 | 4.57 | ||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 44.0 | 10.23 | 1.84 | 0.82 | .319 | 83.3% | 44.1% | 8.9% | 2.25 | 3.46 | 3.35 | ||||||
| 2023 | KCR | A | 21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 71.1 | 8.33 | 1.51 | 0.13 | .312 | 62.0% | 43.5% | 1.3% | 3.15 | 2.75 | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2024 | KCR | A+ | 22 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 84.2 | 8.29 | 2.02 | 0.21 | .293 | 81.3% | 45.2% | 2.8% | 2.13 | 2.79 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 23 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 87.2 | 6.88 | 3.59 | 0.72 | .280 | 74.6% | 46.5% | 8.0% | 3.70 | 4.33 | 4.54 | ||||||
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 13.50 | 27.00 | 0.00 | .800 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 54.00 | 9.65 | 12.46 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.92 | 3.40 | 1.24 | .296 | 70.9% | 44.0% | 4.67 | 4.88 | 4.89 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 73.3 | 5.65 | 3.07 | 1.23 | .292 | 68.1% | 4.91 | 4.88 | -0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 4.44 | 3.30 | 1.30 | .299 | 60.0% | 5.70 | 5.26 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AA | 24 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 47.2 | 8.69 | 1.51 | 1.70 | .227 | 73.4% | 48.8% | 22.0% | 4.15 | 4.95 | 4.20 | ||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13.1 | 7.43 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .243 | 85.7% | 41.7% | 0.0% | 2.03 | 4.38 | 4.56 | 6.21 | |||||
| 2026 | KCR | MiLB | 24 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 61.0 | 8.41 | 2.36 | 1.33 | .231 | 78.0% | 47.2% | 17.0% | 3.69 | 4.38 | 4.86 | 4.64 | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.03 | 3.32 | 1.15 | .302 | 70.3% | 4.66 | 4.68 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 5.13 | 3.15 | 1.21 | .292 | 62.6% | 5.14 | 4.93 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 1 | 0 | 3.92 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 82 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.0 | 63 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2022 | KCR | A | 1 | 1 | 3.91 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23.0 | 99 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 2 | 1 | 2.25 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44.0 | 177 | 40 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | |
| 2023 | KCR | A | 5 | 2 | 3.15 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71.1 | 289 | 65 | 32 | 25 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 66 | |
| 2024 | KCR | A+ | 6 | 0 | 2.13 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 84.2 | 337 | 70 | 20 | 20 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 78 | |
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 2 | 4 | 3.70 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 87.2 | 364 | 77 | 37 | 36 | 7 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 67 | |
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 0 | 0 | 54.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.67 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 2 | 4 | 4.91 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 73.3 | 326 | 80 | 43 | 40 | 10 | 25 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 46 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.70 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | KCR | AA | 2 | 3 | 4.15 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 47.2 | 186 | 36 | 22 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 46 | |
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 1 | 1 | 2.03 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.1 | 60 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2026 | KCR | MiLB | 3 | 4 | 3.69 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 61.0 | 246 | 45 | 25 | 25 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.66 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 5.14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 1 | 0 | 3.92 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 82 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.0 | 63 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2022 | KCR | A | 1 | 1 | 3.91 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23.0 | 99 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 2 | 1 | 2.25 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44.0 | 177 | 40 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | |
| 2023 | KCR | A | 5 | 2 | 3.15 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71.1 | 289 | 65 | 32 | 25 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 66 | |
| 2024 | KCR | A+ | 6 | 0 | 2.13 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 84.2 | 337 | 70 | 20 | 20 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 78 | |
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 2 | 4 | 3.70 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 87.2 | 364 | 77 | 37 | 36 | 7 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 67 | |
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 0 | 0 | 54.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.67 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 2 | 4 | 4.91 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 73.3 | 326 | 80 | 43 | 40 | 10 | 25 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 46 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.70 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | KCR | AA | 2 | 3 | 4.15 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 47.2 | 186 | 36 | 22 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 46 | |
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 1 | 1 | 2.03 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.1 | 60 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2026 | KCR | MiLB | 3 | 4 | 3.69 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 61.0 | 246 | 45 | 25 | 25 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.66 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 5.14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 10.89 | 1.31 | 8.33 | 0.44 | 30.5% | 3.7% | 26.8% | .234 | 1.02 | .333 | 64.8% | 94 | 63 | 2.66 | ||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 11.65 | 1.59 | 7.33 | 0.00 | 34.9% | 4.8% | 30.2% | .217 | 0.94 | .342 | 87.5% | 12 | 39 | 1.75 | ||||
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 18.00 | 0.00 | 8.00 | 0.00 | 53.3% | 0.0% | 53.3% | .133 | 0.50 | .286 | 100.0% | 0 | 5 | 0.25 | ||||
| 2022 | KCR | A | 7.83 | 2.35 | 3.33 | 1.57 | 20.2% | 6.1% | 14.1% | .272 | 1.35 | .309 | 79.5% | 85 | 116 | 5.28 | ||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 10.23 | 1.84 | 5.56 | 0.82 | 28.2% | 5.1% | 23.2% | .240 | 1.11 | .319 | 83.3% | 49 | 76 | 3.46 | ||||
| 2023 | KCR | A | 8.33 | 1.51 | 5.50 | 0.13 | 22.8% | 4.2% | 18.7% | .239 | 1.08 | .312 | 62.0% | 73 | 64 | 2.75 | ||||
| 2024 | KCR | A+ | 8.29 | 2.02 | 4.11 | 0.21 | 23.1% | 5.6% | 17.5% | .224 | 1.05 | .293 | 81.3% | 54 | 70 | 2.79 | ||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 6.88 | 3.59 | 1.91 | 0.72 | 18.4% | 9.6% | 8.8% | .238 | 1.28 | .280 | 74.6% | 86 | 102 | 4.33 | ||||
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 13.50 | 27.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 25.0% | -12.5% | .667 | 9.00 | .800 | 33.3% | 999 | 196 | 9.65 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.92 | 3.40 | 1.74 | 1.24 | 15.0% | 8.6% | 6.4% | .271 | 1.46 | .296 | 70.9% | 4.88 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 5.65 | 3.07 | 1.84 | 1.23 | 14.1% | 7.7% | 6.4% | .270 | 1.43 | .292 | 68.1% | 4.88 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 4.44 | 3.30 | 1.35 | 1.30 | 12.0% | 8.9% | 3.1% | .287 | 1.43 | .299 | 60.0% | 5.26 | ||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AA | 8.69 | 1.51 | 5.75 | 1.70 | 24.7% | 4.3% | 20.4% | .207 | 0.92 | .227 | 73.4% | 82 | 98 | 4.95 | ||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 7.43 | 5.40 | 1.38 | 0.00 | 18.3% | 13.3% | 5.0% | .188 | 1.28 | .243 | 85.7% | 40 | 90 | 4.56 | ||||
| 2026 | KCR | MiLB | 8.41 | 2.36 | 3.56 | 1.33 | 23.2% | 6.5% | 16.7% | .203 | 1.00 | .231 | 78.0% | 73 | 96 | 4.86 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 6.03 | 3.32 | 1.82 | 1.15 | 15.2% | 8.4% | 6.8% | .274 | 1.46 | .302 | 70.3% | 4.68 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 5.13 | 3.15 | 1.63 | 1.21 | 14.0% | 8.6% | 5.4% | .272 | 1.36 | .292 | 62.6% | 4.93 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | KCR | DSL | 10.89 | 1.31 | 8.33 | 0.44 | 30.5% | 3.7% | 26.8% | .234 | 1.02 | .333 | 64.8% | 94 | 63 | 2.66 | ||||
| 2022 | KCR | DSL | 11.65 | 1.59 | 7.33 | 0.00 | 34.9% | 4.8% | 30.2% | .217 | 0.94 | .342 | 87.5% | 12 | 39 | 1.75 | ||||
| 2022 | KCR | CPX | 18.00 | 0.00 | 8.00 | 0.00 | 53.3% | 0.0% | 53.3% | .133 | 0.50 | .286 | 100.0% | 0 | 5 | 0.25 | ||||
| 2022 | KCR | A | 7.83 | 2.35 | 3.33 | 1.57 | 20.2% | 6.1% | 14.1% | .272 | 1.35 | .309 | 79.5% | 85 | 116 | 5.28 | ||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 10.23 | 1.84 | 5.56 | 0.82 | 28.2% | 5.1% | 23.2% | .240 | 1.11 | .319 | 83.3% | 49 | 76 | 3.46 | ||||
| 2023 | KCR | A | 8.33 | 1.51 | 5.50 | 0.13 | 22.8% | 4.2% | 18.7% | .239 | 1.08 | .312 | 62.0% | 73 | 64 | 2.75 | ||||
| 2024 | KCR | A+ | 8.29 | 2.02 | 4.11 | 0.21 | 23.1% | 5.6% | 17.5% | .224 | 1.05 | .293 | 81.3% | 54 | 70 | 2.79 | ||||
| 2025 | KCR | AA | 6.88 | 3.59 | 1.91 | 0.72 | 18.4% | 9.6% | 8.8% | .238 | 1.28 | .280 | 74.6% | 86 | 102 | 4.33 | ||||
| 2026 | KCR | ST | 13.50 | 27.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 25.0% | -12.5% | .667 | 9.00 | .800 | 33.3% | 999 | 196 | 9.65 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.92 | 3.40 | 1.74 | 1.24 | 15.0% | 8.6% | 6.4% | .271 | 1.46 | .296 | 70.9% | 4.88 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 5.65 | 3.07 | 1.84 | 1.23 | 14.1% | 7.7% | 6.4% | .270 | 1.43 | .292 | 68.1% | 4.88 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 4.44 | 3.30 | 1.35 | 1.30 | 12.0% | 8.9% | 3.1% | .287 | 1.43 | .299 | 60.0% | 5.26 | ||||||
| 2026 | KCR | AA | 8.69 | 1.51 | 5.75 | 1.70 | 24.7% | 4.3% | 20.4% | .207 | 0.92 | .227 | 73.4% | 82 | 98 | 4.95 | ||||
| 2026 | KCR | AAA | 7.43 | 5.40 | 1.38 | 0.00 | 18.3% | 13.3% | 5.0% | .188 | 1.28 | .243 | 85.7% | 40 | 90 | 4.56 | ||||
| 2026 | KCR | MiLB | 8.41 | 2.36 | 3.56 | 1.33 | 23.2% | 6.5% | 16.7% | .203 | 1.00 | .231 | 78.0% | 73 | 96 | 4.86 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 6.03 | 3.32 | 1.82 | 1.15 | 15.2% | 8.4% | 6.8% | .274 | 1.46 | .302 | 70.3% | 4.68 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 5.13 | 3.15 | 1.63 | 1.21 | 14.0% | 8.6% | 5.4% | .272 | 1.36 | .292 | 62.6% | 4.93 |

