
Patrick Corbin
Toronto Blue JaysP
Age: 37
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'4" / 225
DOB: 7/19/1989
(37 years, 2 months, 24 days)
P
Splits
Stat Presets
Stat Presets:
Batted Ball
Statcast:
Select
We've added new stat fields to Splits and changed the interface. If you are looking for a stat, please use the controls above to find Advanced, Batted Ball, and new stats! You can report bugs and submit feature requests here.
Batted Ball
| Season | Handedness | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | vs L | 1.69 | 34.8% | 40.9% | 24.2% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 7.4% | 0.0% | 52.2% | 32.8% | 14.9% | 14.9% | 56.7% | 28.4% | 403 | 148 | 255 | |||
| 2026 | vs R | 0.99 | 24.1% | 37.7% | 38.2% | 7.9% | 14.5% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 41.2% | 39.7% | 19.1% | 12.6% | 52.8% | 34.7% | 1005 | 389 | 616 | |||
| Season | Home / Away | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Home | 1.16 | 27.6% | 38.8% | 33.6% | 4.4% | 15.6% | 5.8% | 0.0% | 45.2% | 35.6% | 19.3% | 15.6% | 52.6% | 31.9% | 741 | 280 | 461 | |||
| 2026 | Away | 1.06 | 26.0% | 38.2% | 35.9% | 8.5% | 10.6% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 42.7% | 40.5% | 16.8% | 10.7% | 55.0% | 34.4% | 667 | 257 | 410 | |||
| 2026 | Home vs L | 1.78 | 30.6% | 44.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 54.1% | 27.0% | 18.9% | 18.9% | 56.8% | 24.3% | 230 | 82 | 148 | |||
| 2026 | Home vs R | 1.00 | 26.5% | 36.7% | 36.7% | 5.6% | 16.7% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 41.8% | 38.8% | 19.4% | 14.3% | 51.0% | 34.7% | 511 | 198 | 313 | |||
| 2026 | Away vs L | 1.57 | 40.0% | 36.7% | 23.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 56.7% | 33.3% | 173 | 66 | 107 | |||
| 2026 | Away vs R | 0.98 | 21.8% | 38.6% | 39.6% | 10.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.6% | 40.6% | 18.8% | 10.9% | 54.5% | 34.7% | 494 | 191 | 303 | |||
| Season | Monthly | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Mar/Apr | 1.28 | 24.1% | 42.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.9% | 34.5% | 14.5% | 10.9% | 52.7% | 36.4% | 309 | 117 | 192 | |||
| 2026 | May | 1.18 | 27.5% | 39.2% | 33.3% | 11.8% | 8.8% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 37.3% | 44.1% | 18.6% | 12.7% | 52.0% | 35.3% | 468 | 174 | 294 | |||
| 2026 | Jun | 0.82 | 29.2% | 31.9% | 38.9% | 7.1% | 14.3% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 47.2% | 36.1% | 16.7% | 15.3% | 54.2% | 30.6% | 436 | 174 | 262 | |||
| 2026 | Jul | 1.33 | 24.3% | 43.2% | 32.4% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 45.9% | 29.7% | 24.3% | 13.5% | 59.5% | 27.0% | 195 | 72 | 123 | |||
| 2026 | 1st Half | 1.04 | 26.6% | 37.5% | 35.9% | 6.7% | 12.4% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 43.8% | 38.6% | 17.7% | 12.9% | 54.6% | 32.5% | 1327 | 506 | 821 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Half | 3.00 | 29.4% | 52.9% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 47.1% | 29.4% | 23.5% | 17.6% | 41.2% | 41.2% | 81 | 31 | 50 | |||
| Season | Leverage | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Low Leverage | 1.24 | 24.6% | 41.8% | 33.6% | 0.0% | 13.3% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 44.0% | 34.3% | 21.6% | 12.7% | 54.5% | 32.8% | 719 | 268 | 451 | |||
| 2026 | Medium Leverage | 1.02 | 29.2% | 35.8% | 35.0% | 14.3% | 11.9% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 43.0% | 42.1% | 14.9% | 14.0% | 51.2% | 34.7% | 641 | 250 | 391 | |||
| 2026 | High Leverage | 0.60 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.5% | 36.4% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% | 48 | 19 | 29 | |||
| Season | Situational | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Bases Empty | 1.40 | 25.3% | 43.5% | 31.2% | 6.3% | 8.3% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 37.0% | 20.1% | 14.3% | 56.5% | 29.2% | 813 | 291 | 522 | |||
| 2026 | Men on Base | 0.80 | 28.8% | 31.5% | 39.6% | 6.8% | 18.2% | 8.6% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 39.3% | 15.2% | 11.6% | 50.0% | 38.4% | 595 | 246 | 349 | |||
| 2026 | Men In Scoring | 0.81 | 26.9% | 32.8% | 40.3% | 7.4% | 18.5% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 49.3% | 38.8% | 11.9% | 11.9% | 49.3% | 38.8% | 378 | 160 | 218 | |||
| Season | Through Count | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 0 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 59 | 45 | 14 | |||
| 2026 | Through 3 - 1 | 1.33 | 17.6% | 47.1% | 35.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 52.9% | 23.5% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 70.6% | 29.4% | 166 | 95 | 71 | |||
| 2026 | Through 3 - 2 | 1.00 | 35.5% | 32.3% | 32.3% | 10.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 35.5% | 48.4% | 16.1% | 3.2% | 61.3% | 35.5% | 399 | 191 | 208 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 0 | 0.75 | 32.3% | 29.0% | 38.7% | 8.3% | 25.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 54.8% | 41.9% | 3.2% | 9.7% | 61.3% | 29.0% | 224 | 122 | 102 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 0 | 1.00 | 32.0% | 34.0% | 34.0% | 8.6% | 14.3% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 48.5% | 36.9% | 14.6% | 11.7% | 57.3% | 31.1% | 600 | 290 | 310 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 1 | 1.05 | 29.3% | 36.2% | 34.5% | 5.0% | 20.0% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 44.8% | 41.4% | 13.8% | 8.6% | 60.3% | 31.0% | 457 | 218 | 239 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 1 | 1.48 | 22.2% | 46.5% | 31.3% | 3.2% | 19.4% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 37.4% | 18.2% | 14.1% | 53.5% | 32.3% | 707 | 298 | 409 | |||
| 2026 | Through 0 - 1 | 1.33 | 21.6% | 44.8% | 33.6% | 4.8% | 11.9% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 40.8% | 41.6% | 17.6% | 12.8% | 52.8% | 34.4% | 769 | 246 | 523 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 2 | 1.14 | 33.8% | 35.3% | 30.9% | 9.5% | 9.5% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 41.2% | 45.6% | 13.2% | 13.2% | 58.8% | 27.9% | 654 | 272 | 382 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 2 | 1.20 | 27.9% | 39.3% | 32.8% | 5.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.0% | 41.0% | 18.0% | 14.8% | 57.4% | 27.9% | 550 | 201 | 349 | |||
| 2026 | Through 0 - 2 | 2.11 | 20.0% | 54.3% | 25.7% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 48.6% | 40.0% | 11.4% | 8.6% | 60.0% | 31.4% | 311 | 87 | 224 | |||
| Season | SP / RP | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | As Starter | 1.08 | 27.2% | 37.7% | 35.1% | 7.5% | 11.3% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 43.7% | 39.3% | 17.0% | 13.1% | 52.8% | 34.1% | 1213 | 465 | 748 | |||
| 2026 | As Reliever | 1.33 | 24.3% | 43.2% | 32.4% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 45.9% | 29.7% | 24.3% | 13.5% | 59.5% | 27.0% | 195 | 72 | 123 | |||
| Season | Shifts | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | No Shift | 1.20 | 29.4% | 38.5% | 32.1% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 34.9% | 49.5% | 15.6% | 13.8% | 60.6% | 25.7% | 385 | 133 | 252 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - All | 1.33 | 27.1% | 41.7% | 31.3% | 8.9% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 49.7% | 30.3% | 20.0% | 13.8% | 53.1% | 33.1% | 507 | 182 | 325 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - Traditional | 1.36 | 26.4% | 42.4% | 31.2% | 5.1% | 0.0% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 47.2% | 32.0% | 20.8% | 12.0% | 57.6% | 30.4% | 460 | 166 | 294 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - Non Traditional | 1.17 | 31.6% | 36.8% | 31.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% | 15.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 47 | 16 | 31 | |||
| Season | TTO | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as SP | 1.16 | 27.4% | 38.9% | 33.7% | 9.4% | 12.5% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 46.9% | 34.4% | 18.8% | 14.6% | 56.3% | 29.2% | 513 | 193 | 320 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Through Order as SP | 0.94 | 30.7% | 33.7% | 35.6% | 8.3% | 13.9% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 37.6% | 47.5% | 14.9% | 13.9% | 50.5% | 35.6% | 550 | 214 | 336 | |||
| 2026 | 3rd Through Order as SP | 1.25 | 15.6% | 46.9% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.1% | 28.1% | 18.8% | 6.3% | 50.0% | 43.8% | 150 | 58 | 92 | |||
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as RP | 2.00 | 22.2% | 51.9% | 25.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 51.9% | 25.9% | 22.2% | 18.5% | 66.7% | 14.8% | 145 | 54 | 91 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Through Order as RP | 0.40 | 30.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 50 | 18 | 32 |
| Season | Handedness | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | vs L | 1.69 | 34.8% | 40.9% | 24.2% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 7.4% | 0.0% | 52.2% | 32.8% | 14.9% | 14.9% | 56.7% | 28.4% | 403 | 148 | 255 | |||
| 2026 | vs R | 0.99 | 24.1% | 37.7% | 38.2% | 7.9% | 14.5% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 41.2% | 39.7% | 19.1% | 12.6% | 52.8% | 34.7% | 1005 | 389 | 616 | |||
| Season | Home / Away | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Home | 1.16 | 27.6% | 38.8% | 33.6% | 4.4% | 15.6% | 5.8% | 0.0% | 45.2% | 35.6% | 19.3% | 15.6% | 52.6% | 31.9% | 741 | 280 | 461 | |||
| 2026 | Away | 1.06 | 26.0% | 38.2% | 35.9% | 8.5% | 10.6% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 42.7% | 40.5% | 16.8% | 10.7% | 55.0% | 34.4% | 667 | 257 | 410 | |||
| 2026 | Home vs L | 1.78 | 30.6% | 44.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 54.1% | 27.0% | 18.9% | 18.9% | 56.8% | 24.3% | 230 | 82 | 148 | |||
| 2026 | Home vs R | 1.00 | 26.5% | 36.7% | 36.7% | 5.6% | 16.7% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 41.8% | 38.8% | 19.4% | 14.3% | 51.0% | 34.7% | 511 | 198 | 313 | |||
| 2026 | Away vs L | 1.57 | 40.0% | 36.7% | 23.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 56.7% | 33.3% | 173 | 66 | 107 | |||
| 2026 | Away vs R | 0.98 | 21.8% | 38.6% | 39.6% | 10.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.6% | 40.6% | 18.8% | 10.9% | 54.5% | 34.7% | 494 | 191 | 303 | |||
| Season | Monthly | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Mar/Apr | 1.28 | 24.1% | 42.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.9% | 34.5% | 14.5% | 10.9% | 52.7% | 36.4% | 309 | 117 | 192 | |||
| 2026 | May | 1.18 | 27.5% | 39.2% | 33.3% | 11.8% | 8.8% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 37.3% | 44.1% | 18.6% | 12.7% | 52.0% | 35.3% | 468 | 174 | 294 | |||
| 2026 | Jun | 0.82 | 29.2% | 31.9% | 38.9% | 7.1% | 14.3% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 47.2% | 36.1% | 16.7% | 15.3% | 54.2% | 30.6% | 436 | 174 | 262 | |||
| 2026 | Jul | 1.33 | 24.3% | 43.2% | 32.4% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 45.9% | 29.7% | 24.3% | 13.5% | 59.5% | 27.0% | 195 | 72 | 123 | |||
| 2026 | 1st Half | 1.04 | 26.6% | 37.5% | 35.9% | 6.7% | 12.4% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 43.8% | 38.6% | 17.7% | 12.9% | 54.6% | 32.5% | 1327 | 506 | 821 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Half | 3.00 | 29.4% | 52.9% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 47.1% | 29.4% | 23.5% | 17.6% | 41.2% | 41.2% | 81 | 31 | 50 | |||
| Season | Leverage | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Low Leverage | 1.24 | 24.6% | 41.8% | 33.6% | 0.0% | 13.3% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 44.0% | 34.3% | 21.6% | 12.7% | 54.5% | 32.8% | 719 | 268 | 451 | |||
| 2026 | Medium Leverage | 1.02 | 29.2% | 35.8% | 35.0% | 14.3% | 11.9% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 43.0% | 42.1% | 14.9% | 14.0% | 51.2% | 34.7% | 641 | 250 | 391 | |||
| 2026 | High Leverage | 0.60 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.5% | 36.4% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% | 48 | 19 | 29 | |||
| Season | Situational | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Bases Empty | 1.40 | 25.3% | 43.5% | 31.2% | 6.3% | 8.3% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 37.0% | 20.1% | 14.3% | 56.5% | 29.2% | 813 | 291 | 522 | |||
| 2026 | Men on Base | 0.80 | 28.8% | 31.5% | 39.6% | 6.8% | 18.2% | 8.6% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 39.3% | 15.2% | 11.6% | 50.0% | 38.4% | 595 | 246 | 349 | |||
| 2026 | Men In Scoring | 0.81 | 26.9% | 32.8% | 40.3% | 7.4% | 18.5% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 49.3% | 38.8% | 11.9% | 11.9% | 49.3% | 38.8% | 378 | 160 | 218 | |||
| Season | Through Count | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 0 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 59 | 45 | 14 | |||
| 2026 | Through 3 - 1 | 1.33 | 17.6% | 47.1% | 35.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 52.9% | 23.5% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 70.6% | 29.4% | 166 | 95 | 71 | |||
| 2026 | Through 3 - 2 | 1.00 | 35.5% | 32.3% | 32.3% | 10.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 35.5% | 48.4% | 16.1% | 3.2% | 61.3% | 35.5% | 399 | 191 | 208 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 0 | 0.75 | 32.3% | 29.0% | 38.7% | 8.3% | 25.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 54.8% | 41.9% | 3.2% | 9.7% | 61.3% | 29.0% | 224 | 122 | 102 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 0 | 1.00 | 32.0% | 34.0% | 34.0% | 8.6% | 14.3% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 48.5% | 36.9% | 14.6% | 11.7% | 57.3% | 31.1% | 600 | 290 | 310 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 1 | 1.05 | 29.3% | 36.2% | 34.5% | 5.0% | 20.0% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 44.8% | 41.4% | 13.8% | 8.6% | 60.3% | 31.0% | 457 | 218 | 239 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 1 | 1.48 | 22.2% | 46.5% | 31.3% | 3.2% | 19.4% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 37.4% | 18.2% | 14.1% | 53.5% | 32.3% | 707 | 298 | 409 | |||
| 2026 | Through 0 - 1 | 1.33 | 21.6% | 44.8% | 33.6% | 4.8% | 11.9% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 40.8% | 41.6% | 17.6% | 12.8% | 52.8% | 34.4% | 769 | 246 | 523 | |||
| 2026 | Through 2 - 2 | 1.14 | 33.8% | 35.3% | 30.9% | 9.5% | 9.5% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 41.2% | 45.6% | 13.2% | 13.2% | 58.8% | 27.9% | 654 | 272 | 382 | |||
| 2026 | Through 1 - 2 | 1.20 | 27.9% | 39.3% | 32.8% | 5.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.0% | 41.0% | 18.0% | 14.8% | 57.4% | 27.9% | 550 | 201 | 349 | |||
| 2026 | Through 0 - 2 | 2.11 | 20.0% | 54.3% | 25.7% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 48.6% | 40.0% | 11.4% | 8.6% | 60.0% | 31.4% | 311 | 87 | 224 | |||
| Season | SP / RP | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | As Starter | 1.08 | 27.2% | 37.7% | 35.1% | 7.5% | 11.3% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 43.7% | 39.3% | 17.0% | 13.1% | 52.8% | 34.1% | 1213 | 465 | 748 | |||
| 2026 | As Reliever | 1.33 | 24.3% | 43.2% | 32.4% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 45.9% | 29.7% | 24.3% | 13.5% | 59.5% | 27.0% | 195 | 72 | 123 | |||
| Season | Shifts | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | No Shift | 1.20 | 29.4% | 38.5% | 32.1% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 34.9% | 49.5% | 15.6% | 13.8% | 60.6% | 25.7% | 385 | 133 | 252 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - All | 1.33 | 27.1% | 41.7% | 31.3% | 8.9% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 49.7% | 30.3% | 20.0% | 13.8% | 53.1% | 33.1% | 507 | 182 | 325 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - Traditional | 1.36 | 26.4% | 42.4% | 31.2% | 5.1% | 0.0% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 47.2% | 32.0% | 20.8% | 12.0% | 57.6% | 30.4% | 460 | 166 | 294 | |||
| 2026 | Shift - Non Traditional | 1.17 | 31.6% | 36.8% | 31.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% | 15.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 47 | 16 | 31 | |||
| Season | TTO | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | Pitches | Balls | Strikes |
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as SP | 1.16 | 27.4% | 38.9% | 33.7% | 9.4% | 12.5% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 46.9% | 34.4% | 18.8% | 14.6% | 56.3% | 29.2% | 513 | 193 | 320 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Through Order as SP | 0.94 | 30.7% | 33.7% | 35.6% | 8.3% | 13.9% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 37.6% | 47.5% | 14.9% | 13.9% | 50.5% | 35.6% | 550 | 214 | 336 | |||
| 2026 | 3rd Through Order as SP | 1.25 | 15.6% | 46.9% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.1% | 28.1% | 18.8% | 6.3% | 50.0% | 43.8% | 150 | 58 | 92 | |||
| 2026 | 1st Through Order as RP | 2.00 | 22.2% | 51.9% | 25.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 51.9% | 25.9% | 22.2% | 18.5% | 66.7% | 14.8% | 145 | 54 | 91 | |||
| 2026 | 2nd Through Order as RP | 0.40 | 30.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 50 | 18 | 32 |

