Reid Santos
Free Agent (AAA)P
Age: 44
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'1" / 170
DOB: 8/24/1982
(44 years, 1 month, 22 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2002, Rd: 13, Pick: 22, Ovr: 394 |
| Draft Team: | Cleveland Guardians |
| School: | Saddleback CC |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2002, Rd: 13, Pick: 22, Ovr: 394 |
| Draft Team: | Cleveland Guardians |
| School: | Saddleback CC |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | CLE | A+ | 23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 2 | 70.2 | 8.28 | 3.57 | 0.25 | .283 | 72.4% | 3.44 | 3.36 | |||||||||
| 2006 | CLE | AA | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10.1 | 17.42 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 66.7% | 2.61 | -0.47 | |||||||||
| 2006 | CLE | MiLB | 23 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 2 | 81.0 | 9.44 | 3.11 | 0.22 | .306 | 71.7% | 3.33 | 2.87 | |||||||||
| 2007 | CLE | AA | 24 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 10 | 96.0 | 7.97 | 2.81 | 0.94 | .263 | 75.0% | 2.72 | 3.92 | 3.66 | ||||||||
| 2008 | CLE | AA | 25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 52.1 | 7.74 | 2.24 | 0.86 | .262 | 70.0% | 49.0% | 8.3% | 3.78 | 3.57 | 3.49 | ||||||
| 2008 | CLE | AAA | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 25.0 | 8.64 | 3.24 | 1.08 | .438 | 64.1% | 51.1% | 10.7% | 7.20 | 4.04 | 3.76 | ||||||
| 2008 | CLE | MiLB | 25 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 77.1 | 8.03 | 2.56 | 0.93 | .329 | 67.1% | 49.8% | 9.1% | 4.89 | 3.72 | 3.58 | ||||||
| 2008 | CLE | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | .308 | 60.0% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 3.00 | 3.29 | 5.05 | ||||||
| 2009 | MIN | AAA | 26 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 97.2 | 6.08 | 3.13 | 0.92 | .357 | 65.6% | 41.0% | 7.8% | 4.70 | 4.23 | 4.24 | ||||||
| 2009 | MIN | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.33 | -0.33 | ||||||
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .400 | 100.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | CLE | A+ | 23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 2 | 70.2 | 8.28 | 3.57 | 0.25 | .283 | 72.4% | 3.44 | 3.36 | |||||||||
| 2006 | CLE | AA | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10.1 | 17.42 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 66.7% | 2.61 | -0.47 | |||||||||
| 2006 | CLE | MiLB | 23 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 2 | 81.0 | 9.44 | 3.11 | 0.22 | .306 | 71.7% | 3.33 | 2.87 | |||||||||
| 2007 | CLE | AA | 24 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 10 | 96.0 | 7.97 | 2.81 | 0.94 | .263 | 75.0% | 2.72 | 3.92 | 3.66 | ||||||||
| 2008 | CLE | AA | 25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 52.1 | 7.74 | 2.24 | 0.86 | .262 | 70.0% | 49.0% | 8.3% | 3.78 | 3.57 | 3.49 | ||||||
| 2008 | CLE | AAA | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 25.0 | 8.64 | 3.24 | 1.08 | .438 | 64.1% | 51.1% | 10.7% | 7.20 | 4.04 | 3.76 | ||||||
| 2008 | CLE | MiLB | 25 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 77.1 | 8.03 | 2.56 | 0.93 | .329 | 67.1% | 49.8% | 9.1% | 4.89 | 3.72 | 3.58 | ||||||
| 2008 | CLE | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | .308 | 60.0% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 3.00 | 3.29 | 5.05 | ||||||
| 2009 | MIN | AAA | 26 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 97.2 | 6.08 | 3.13 | 0.92 | .357 | 65.6% | 41.0% | 7.8% | 4.70 | 4.23 | 4.24 | ||||||
| 2009 | MIN | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -0.33 | -0.33 | ||||||
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .400 | 100.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.67 | 0.67 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | CLE | A+ | 2 | 0 | 3.44 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 70.2 | 293 | 55 | 28 | 27 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 65 | |
| 2006 | CLE | AA | 1 | 0 | 2.61 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 43 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2006 | CLE | MiLB | 3 | 0 | 3.33 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 81.0 | 336 | 66 | 32 | 30 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 85 | |
| 2007 | CLE | AA | 8 | 3 | 2.72 | 39 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 96.0 | 395 | 80 | 39 | 29 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 85 | |
| 2008 | CLE | AA | 2 | 1 | 3.78 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 52.1 | 209 | 43 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | |
| 2008 | CLE | AAA | 2 | 2 | 7.20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25.0 | 125 | 42 | 21 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2008 | CLE | MiLB | 4 | 3 | 4.89 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 77.1 | 334 | 85 | 43 | 42 | 8 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | |
| 2008 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2009 | MIN | AAA | 2 | 6 | 4.70 | 25 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97.2 | 454 | 132 | 67 | 51 | 10 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 66 | |
| 2009 | MIN | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | CLE | A+ | 2 | 0 | 3.44 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 70.2 | 293 | 55 | 28 | 27 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 65 | |
| 2006 | CLE | AA | 1 | 0 | 2.61 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 43 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2006 | CLE | MiLB | 3 | 0 | 3.33 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 81.0 | 336 | 66 | 32 | 30 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 85 | |
| 2007 | CLE | AA | 8 | 3 | 2.72 | 39 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 96.0 | 395 | 80 | 39 | 29 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 85 | |
| 2008 | CLE | AA | 2 | 1 | 3.78 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 52.1 | 209 | 43 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | |
| 2008 | CLE | AAA | 2 | 2 | 7.20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25.0 | 125 | 42 | 21 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2008 | CLE | MiLB | 4 | 3 | 4.89 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 77.1 | 334 | 85 | 43 | 42 | 8 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | |
| 2008 | CLE | ST | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2009 | MIN | AAA | 2 | 6 | 4.70 | 25 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97.2 | 454 | 132 | 67 | 51 | 10 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 66 | |
| 2009 | MIN | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | CLE | A+ | 8.28 | 3.57 | 2.32 | 0.25 | 22.2% | 9.6% | 12.6% | .217 | 1.17 | .283 | 72.4% | 87 | 82 | 3.36 | ||||
| 2006 | CLE | AA | 17.42 | 0.00 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 46.5% | 0.0% | 46.5% | .262 | 1.06 | .500 | 66.7% | 68 | -12 | -0.47 | ||||
| 2006 | CLE | MiLB | 9.44 | 3.11 | 3.04 | 0.22 | 25.3% | 8.3% | 17.0% | .223 | 1.16 | .306 | 71.7% | 85 | 70 | 2.87 | ||||
| 2007 | CLE | AA | 7.97 | 2.81 | 2.83 | 0.94 | 21.5% | 7.6% | 13.9% | .222 | 1.15 | .263 | 75.0% | 65 | 94 | 3.92 | ||||
| 2008 | CLE | AA | 7.74 | 2.24 | 3.46 | 0.86 | 21.5% | 6.2% | 15.3% | .221 | 1.07 | .262 | 70.0% | 89 | 85 | 3.57 | ||||
| 2008 | CLE | AAA | 8.64 | 3.24 | 2.67 | 1.08 | 19.2% | 7.2% | 12.0% | .362 | 2.04 | .438 | 64.1% | 170 | 98 | 4.04 | ||||
| 2008 | CLE | MiLB | 8.03 | 2.56 | 3.14 | 0.93 | 20.7% | 6.6% | 14.1% | .273 | 1.38 | .329 | 67.1% | 115 | 89 | 3.72 | ||||
| 2008 | CLE | ST | 6.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 6.3% | 6.3% | .267 | 1.67 | .308 | 60.0% | 58 | 65 | 3.29 | ||||
| 2009 | MIN | AAA | 6.08 | 3.13 | 1.94 | 0.92 | 14.5% | 7.5% | 7.0% | .316 | 1.70 | .357 | 65.6% | 115 | 107 | 4.23 | ||||
| 2009 | MIN | ST | 18.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | .250 | 1.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 0 | -6 | -0.33 | ||||
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 13.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 37.5% | .250 | 1.00 | .400 | 100.0% | 0 | 13 | 0.67 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | CLE | A+ | 8.28 | 3.57 | 2.32 | 0.25 | 22.2% | 9.6% | 12.6% | .217 | 1.17 | .283 | 72.4% | 87 | 82 | 3.36 | ||||
| 2006 | CLE | AA | 17.42 | 0.00 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 46.5% | 0.0% | 46.5% | .262 | 1.06 | .500 | 66.7% | 68 | -12 | -0.47 | ||||
| 2006 | CLE | MiLB | 9.44 | 3.11 | 3.04 | 0.22 | 25.3% | 8.3% | 17.0% | .223 | 1.16 | .306 | 71.7% | 85 | 70 | 2.87 | ||||
| 2007 | CLE | AA | 7.97 | 2.81 | 2.83 | 0.94 | 21.5% | 7.6% | 13.9% | .222 | 1.15 | .263 | 75.0% | 65 | 94 | 3.92 | ||||
| 2008 | CLE | AA | 7.74 | 2.24 | 3.46 | 0.86 | 21.5% | 6.2% | 15.3% | .221 | 1.07 | .262 | 70.0% | 89 | 85 | 3.57 | ||||
| 2008 | CLE | AAA | 8.64 | 3.24 | 2.67 | 1.08 | 19.2% | 7.2% | 12.0% | .362 | 2.04 | .438 | 64.1% | 170 | 98 | 4.04 | ||||
| 2008 | CLE | MiLB | 8.03 | 2.56 | 3.14 | 0.93 | 20.7% | 6.6% | 14.1% | .273 | 1.38 | .329 | 67.1% | 115 | 89 | 3.72 | ||||
| 2008 | CLE | ST | 6.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 6.3% | 6.3% | .267 | 1.67 | .308 | 60.0% | 58 | 65 | 3.29 | ||||
| 2009 | MIN | AAA | 6.08 | 3.13 | 1.94 | 0.92 | 14.5% | 7.5% | 7.0% | .316 | 1.70 | .357 | 65.6% | 115 | 107 | 4.23 | ||||
| 2009 | MIN | ST | 18.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | .250 | 1.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 0 | -6 | -0.33 | ||||
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 13.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 37.5% | .250 | 1.00 | .400 | 100.0% | 0 | 13 | 0.67 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | CLE | AA | 3.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | CLE | AA | 1.22 | 10.7% | 49.0% | 40.3% | 23.3% | 8.3% | 37.3% | 24.0% | 38.7% | 83 | 3.49 | |||||||||
| 2008 | CLE | AAA | 1.61 | 17.0% | 51.1% | 31.8% | 21.4% | 10.7% | 48.9% | 23.9% | 27.2% | 92 | 3.76 | |||||||||
| 2008 | CLE | MiLB | 1.34 | 13.1% | 49.8% | 37.1% | 22.7% | 9.1% | 41.7% | 24.0% | 34.3% | 86 | 3.58 | |||||||||
| 2008 | CLE | ST | 1.20 | 0.0% | 54.5% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | 104 | 5.05 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIN | AAA | 1.09 | 21.5% | 41.0% | 37.5% | 20.9% | 7.8% | 44.9% | 23.3% | 31.8% | 108 | 4.24 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIN | ST | 1.00 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | -7 | -0.33 | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 4.00 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 13 | 0.67 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | CLE | AA | 3.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | CLE | AA | 1.22 | 10.7% | 49.0% | 40.3% | 23.3% | 8.3% | 37.3% | 24.0% | 38.7% | 83 | 3.49 | |||||||||
| 2008 | CLE | AAA | 1.61 | 17.0% | 51.1% | 31.8% | 21.4% | 10.7% | 48.9% | 23.9% | 27.2% | 92 | 3.76 | |||||||||
| 2008 | CLE | MiLB | 1.34 | 13.1% | 49.8% | 37.1% | 22.7% | 9.1% | 41.7% | 24.0% | 34.3% | 86 | 3.58 | |||||||||
| 2008 | CLE | ST | 1.20 | 0.0% | 54.5% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | 104 | 5.05 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIN | AAA | 1.09 | 21.5% | 41.0% | 37.5% | 20.9% | 7.8% | 44.9% | 23.3% | 31.8% | 108 | 4.24 | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIN | ST | 1.00 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | -7 | -0.33 | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 4.00 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 13 | 0.67 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | CLE | AA | 77.2% | 56.8% | 22.0% | 33.3% | 6.4% | 39.8% | |||||||||
| 2008 | CLE | AAA | 45.9% | 78.5% | 44.0% | 9.9% | 15.9% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2008 | CLE | MiLB | 59.0% | 66.7% | 30.2% | 19.7% | 12.0% | 31.6% | |||||||||
| 2008 | CLE | ST | 73.9% | 76.5% | 12.5% | 17.4% | 8.7% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIN | AAA | 43.9% | 80.6% | 46.0% | 8.5% | 18.6% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIN | ST | 25.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 75.0% | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 50.0% | 54.5% | 37.5% | 22.7% | 27.3% | 50.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | CLE | AA | 77.2% | 56.8% | 22.0% | 33.3% | 6.4% | 39.8% | |||||||||
| 2008 | CLE | AAA | 45.9% | 78.5% | 44.0% | 9.9% | 15.9% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2008 | CLE | MiLB | 59.0% | 66.7% | 30.2% | 19.7% | 12.0% | 31.6% | |||||||||
| 2008 | CLE | ST | 73.9% | 76.5% | 12.5% | 17.4% | 8.7% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIN | AAA | 43.9% | 80.6% | 46.0% | 8.5% | 18.6% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2009 | MIN | ST | 25.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 75.0% | |||||||||
| 2009 | TOR | ST | 50.0% | 54.5% | 37.5% | 22.7% | 27.3% | 50.0% |

