Robbie Glendinning
Free Agent (AA)1B/3B/SS
Age: 31
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'0" / 196
DOB: 10/6/1995
(31 years, 10 days)
1B/3B/SS
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2022 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
45
N/A
2024
35+
Hit
30 / 30
Game Power
45 / 45
Raw Power
60 / 60
Speed
30 / 30
Field
40 / 40
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 21, Pick: 13, Ovr: 628 |
| Draft Team: | Pittsburgh Pirates |
| Signing Bonus: | $105,000 |
| School: | Missouri |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
Rotowire: The Orioles acquired Glendinning from the Royals on Thursday, Robert Murray of FanSided.com reports. (5/18/2023)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2022 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
45
N/A
2024
35+
Hit
30 / 30
Game Power
45 / 45
Raw Power
60 / 60
Speed
30 / 30
Field
40 / 40
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 21, Pick: 13, Ovr: 628 |
| Draft Team: | Pittsburgh Pirates |
| Signing Bonus: | $105,000 |
| School: | Missouri |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
Rotowire: The Orioles acquired Glendinning from the Royals on Thursday, Robert Murray of FanSided.com reports. (5/18/2023)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | PIT | A- | 21 | 29 | 119 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 14.3% | 34.5% | .031 | .345 | .198 | .342 | .229 | .297 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A- | 22 | 25 | 100 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 13.0% | 28.0% | .119 | .375 | .250 | .364 | .369 | .353 | 119 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A | 22 | 34 | 125 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 10.4% | 22.4% | .109 | .363 | .282 | .358 | .391 | .342 | 118 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | MiLB | 22 | 59 | 225 | 2 | 30 | 29 | 2 | 11.6% | 24.9% | .113 | .368 | .268 | .360 | .381 | .347 | 118 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | ST | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | 23 | 43 | 178 | 8 | 22 | 26 | 6 | 7.9% | 28.1% | .259 | .448 | .340 | .393 | .599 | .448 | 188 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | 23 | 58 | 213 | 5 | 21 | 31 | 2 | 11.3% | 30.5% | .130 | .371 | .261 | .346 | .391 | .336 | 119 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | MiLB | 23 | 101 | 391 | 13 | 43 | 57 | 8 | 9.7% | 29.4% | .191 | .407 | .298 | .368 | .488 | .388 | 151 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | ST | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 26 | 118 | 518 | 19 | 77 | 76 | 11 | 14.5% | 32.4% | .187 | .363 | .252 | .373 | .439 | .369 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 26 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .181 | 2 | |||||||||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 27 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 30.0% | .125 | .500 | .313 | .450 | .438 | .412 | 148 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 27 | 26 | 110 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 16.4% | 25.5% | .121 | .328 | .242 | .373 | .363 | .349 | 102 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 27 | 33 | 118 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 10.2% | 34.7% | .229 | .345 | .248 | .331 | .476 | .353 | .302 | 102 | ||||||||
| 2023 | --- | MiLB | 27 | 64 | 248 | 8 | 22 | 34 | 0 | 13.7% | 30.2% | .175 | .349 | .250 | .359 | .425 | .356 | .302 | 106 | ||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 27 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.7% | 15.4% | .083 | .700 | .583 | .615 | .667 | .570 | 256 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0% | 29.2% | .125 | .295 | .218 | .295 | .344 | .284 | 80 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | PIT | A- | 21 | 29 | 119 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 14.3% | 34.5% | .031 | .345 | .198 | .342 | .229 | .297 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A- | 22 | 25 | 100 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 13.0% | 28.0% | .119 | .375 | .250 | .364 | .369 | .353 | 119 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A | 22 | 34 | 125 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 10.4% | 22.4% | .109 | .363 | .282 | .358 | .391 | .342 | 118 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | MiLB | 22 | 59 | 225 | 2 | 30 | 29 | 2 | 11.6% | 24.9% | .113 | .368 | .268 | .360 | .381 | .347 | 118 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | ST | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | 23 | 43 | 178 | 8 | 22 | 26 | 6 | 7.9% | 28.1% | .259 | .448 | .340 | .393 | .599 | .448 | 188 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | 23 | 58 | 213 | 5 | 21 | 31 | 2 | 11.3% | 30.5% | .130 | .371 | .261 | .346 | .391 | .336 | 119 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | MiLB | 23 | 101 | 391 | 13 | 43 | 57 | 8 | 9.7% | 29.4% | .191 | .407 | .298 | .368 | .488 | .388 | 151 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | ST | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 26 | 118 | 518 | 19 | 77 | 76 | 11 | 14.5% | 32.4% | .187 | .363 | .252 | .373 | .439 | .369 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 26 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .181 | 2 | |||||||||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 27 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 30.0% | .125 | .500 | .313 | .450 | .438 | .412 | 148 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 27 | 26 | 110 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 16.4% | 25.5% | .121 | .328 | .242 | .373 | .363 | .349 | 102 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 27 | 33 | 118 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 10.2% | 34.7% | .229 | .345 | .248 | .331 | .476 | .353 | .302 | 102 | ||||||||
| 2023 | --- | MiLB | 27 | 64 | 248 | 8 | 22 | 34 | 0 | 13.7% | 30.2% | .175 | .349 | .250 | .359 | .425 | .356 | .302 | 106 | ||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 27 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.7% | 15.4% | .083 | .700 | .583 | .615 | .667 | .570 | 256 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0% | 29.2% | .125 | .295 | .218 | .295 | .344 | .284 | 80 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | PIT | A- | 29 | 96 | 119 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | .198 |
| 2018 | PIT | A- | 25 | 84 | 100 | 21 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .250 |
| 2018 | PIT | A | 34 | 110 | 125 | 31 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | .282 |
| 2018 | PIT | MiLB | 59 | 194 | 225 | 52 | 36 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 29 | 26 | 0 | 56 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | .268 |
| 2018 | PIT | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | 43 | 162 | 178 | 55 | 30 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 26 | 14 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | .340 |
| 2019 | PIT | AA | 58 | 184 | 213 | 48 | 35 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 31 | 24 | 1 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | .261 |
| 2019 | PIT | MiLB | 101 | 346 | 391 | 103 | 65 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 43 | 57 | 38 | 1 | 115 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 3 | .298 |
| 2019 | PIT | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 118 | 428 | 518 | 108 | 67 | 21 | 1 | 19 | 77 | 76 | 75 | 0 | 168 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 3 | .252 |
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 4 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 5 | 16 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .313 |
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 26 | 91 | 110 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .242 |
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 33 | 105 | 118 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .248 |
| 2023 | --- | MiLB | 64 | 212 | 248 | 53 | 33 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 75 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | .250 |
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 8 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .583 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .218 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | PIT | A- | 29 | 96 | 119 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | .198 |
| 2018 | PIT | A- | 25 | 84 | 100 | 21 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .250 |
| 2018 | PIT | A | 34 | 110 | 125 | 31 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | .282 |
| 2018 | PIT | MiLB | 59 | 194 | 225 | 52 | 36 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 29 | 26 | 0 | 56 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | .268 |
| 2018 | PIT | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | 43 | 162 | 178 | 55 | 30 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 26 | 14 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | .340 |
| 2019 | PIT | AA | 58 | 184 | 213 | 48 | 35 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 31 | 24 | 1 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | .261 |
| 2019 | PIT | MiLB | 101 | 346 | 391 | 103 | 65 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 43 | 57 | 38 | 1 | 115 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 3 | .298 |
| 2019 | PIT | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 118 | 428 | 518 | 108 | 67 | 21 | 1 | 19 | 77 | 76 | 75 | 0 | 168 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 3 | .252 |
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 4 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 5 | 16 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .313 |
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 26 | 91 | 110 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .242 |
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 33 | 105 | 118 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .248 |
| 2023 | --- | MiLB | 64 | 212 | 248 | 53 | 33 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 75 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | .250 |
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 8 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .583 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .218 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | PIT | A- | 14.3% | 34.5% | 0.41 | .198 | .342 | .229 | .571 | .031 | 2.5 | .345 | -0.8 | 11 | -1.5 | .297 | 84 | |||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A- | 13.0% | 28.0% | 0.46 | .250 | .364 | .369 | .733 | .119 | 5.3 | .375 | -0.3 | 14 | 2.6 | .353 | 119 | |||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A | 10.4% | 22.4% | 0.46 | .282 | .358 | .391 | .749 | .109 | 4.1 | .363 | -1.0 | 17 | 2.7 | .342 | 118 | |||||||
| 2018 | PIT | MiLB | 11.6% | 24.9% | 0.46 | .268 | .360 | .381 | .742 | .113 | 4.5 | .368 | -1.3 | 31 | 5.3 | .347 | 118 | |||||||
| 2018 | PIT | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | 7.9% | 28.1% | 0.28 | .340 | .393 | .599 | .992 | .259 | 5.0 | .448 | 0.4 | 37 | 17.5 | .448 | 188 | |||||||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | 11.3% | 30.5% | 0.37 | .261 | .346 | .391 | .737 | .130 | 3.7 | .371 | 0.0 | 27 | 4.2 | .336 | 119 | |||||||
| 2019 | PIT | MiLB | 9.7% | 29.4% | 0.33 | .298 | .368 | .488 | .856 | .191 | 4.5 | .407 | 0.4 | 64 | 21.7 | .388 | 151 | |||||||
| 2019 | PIT | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 14.5% | 32.4% | 0.45 | .252 | .373 | .439 | .813 | .187 | 4.8 | .363 | -0.3 | 82 | 8.5 | .369 | 110 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 12.5% | 50.0% | 0.25 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.1 | .181 | 2 | |||||||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 20.0% | 30.0% | 0.67 | .313 | .450 | .438 | .888 | .125 | 0.2 | .500 | -0.1 | 4 | 1.3 | .412 | 148 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 16.4% | 25.5% | 0.64 | .242 | .373 | .363 | .735 | .121 | 2.6 | .328 | -0.7 | 15 | 0.6 | .349 | 102 | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 10.2% | 34.7% | 0.29 | .248 | .331 | .476 | .807 | .229 | 1.3 | .345 | -0.1 | 16 | -0.3 | .353 | 102 | |||||||
| 2023 | --- | MiLB | 13.7% | 30.2% | 0.45 | .250 | .359 | .425 | .783 | .175 | 1.9 | .349 | -0.9 | 36 | 1.6 | .356 | 106 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 7.7% | 15.4% | 0.50 | .583 | .615 | .667 | 1.282 | .083 | 1.9 | .700 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.6 | .570 | 256 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.0% | 29.2% | 0.31 | .218 | .295 | .344 | .639 | .125 | 4.4 | .295 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .284 | 80 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | PIT | A- | 14.3% | 34.5% | 0.41 | .198 | .342 | .229 | .571 | .031 | 2.5 | .345 | -0.8 | 11 | -1.5 | .297 | 84 | |||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A- | 13.0% | 28.0% | 0.46 | .250 | .364 | .369 | .733 | .119 | 5.3 | .375 | -0.3 | 14 | 2.6 | .353 | 119 | |||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A | 10.4% | 22.4% | 0.46 | .282 | .358 | .391 | .749 | .109 | 4.1 | .363 | -1.0 | 17 | 2.7 | .342 | 118 | |||||||
| 2018 | PIT | MiLB | 11.6% | 24.9% | 0.46 | .268 | .360 | .381 | .742 | .113 | 4.5 | .368 | -1.3 | 31 | 5.3 | .347 | 118 | |||||||
| 2018 | PIT | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | 7.9% | 28.1% | 0.28 | .340 | .393 | .599 | .992 | .259 | 5.0 | .448 | 0.4 | 37 | 17.5 | .448 | 188 | |||||||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | 11.3% | 30.5% | 0.37 | .261 | .346 | .391 | .737 | .130 | 3.7 | .371 | 0.0 | 27 | 4.2 | .336 | 119 | |||||||
| 2019 | PIT | MiLB | 9.7% | 29.4% | 0.33 | .298 | .368 | .488 | .856 | .191 | 4.5 | .407 | 0.4 | 64 | 21.7 | .388 | 151 | |||||||
| 2019 | PIT | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 14.5% | 32.4% | 0.45 | .252 | .373 | .439 | .813 | .187 | 4.8 | .363 | -0.3 | 82 | 8.5 | .369 | 110 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 12.5% | 50.0% | 0.25 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.1 | .181 | 2 | |||||||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 20.0% | 30.0% | 0.67 | .313 | .450 | .438 | .888 | .125 | 0.2 | .500 | -0.1 | 4 | 1.3 | .412 | 148 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 16.4% | 25.5% | 0.64 | .242 | .373 | .363 | .735 | .121 | 2.6 | .328 | -0.7 | 15 | 0.6 | .349 | 102 | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 10.2% | 34.7% | 0.29 | .248 | .331 | .476 | .807 | .229 | 1.3 | .345 | -0.1 | 16 | -0.3 | .353 | 102 | |||||||
| 2023 | --- | MiLB | 13.7% | 30.2% | 0.45 | .250 | .359 | .425 | .783 | .175 | 1.9 | .349 | -0.9 | 36 | 1.6 | .356 | 106 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 7.7% | 15.4% | 0.50 | .583 | .615 | .667 | 1.282 | .083 | 1.9 | .700 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.6 | .570 | 256 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.0% | 29.2% | 0.31 | .218 | .295 | .344 | .639 | .125 | 4.4 | .295 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .284 | 80 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | PIT | A- | 6.67 | 14.8% | 74.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 22.8% | 43.9% | |||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A- | 2.00 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 42.1% | 29.8% | 28.1% | |||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A | 1.84 | 33.3% | 43.2% | 23.5% | 15.8% | 10.5% | 36.9% | 32.1% | 31.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | PIT | MiLB | 1.91 | 27.2% | 47.8% | 25.0% | 11.8% | 5.9% | 39.0% | 31.2% | 29.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | 1.26 | 20.7% | 44.1% | 35.1% | 7.7% | 20.5% | 40.4% | 28.9% | 30.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | 1.14 | 12.5% | 46.7% | 40.8% | 6.1% | 10.2% | 42.3% | 17.9% | 39.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | PIT | MiLB | 1.19 | 16.5% | 45.5% | 38.1% | 6.8% | 14.8% | 41.4% | 23.2% | 35.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 1.00 | 22.2% | 38.9% | 38.9% | 6.0% | 19.0% | 44.7% | 25.2% | 30.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 2.54 | 24.6% | 54.1% | 21.3% | 7.7% | 15.4% | 38.1% | 27.0% | 34.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 1.29 | 23.8% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 9.5% | 28.6% | 36.5% | 25.4% | 38.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | --- | MiLB | 1.70 | 24.8% | 47.4% | 27.8% | 8.1% | 21.6% | 39.7% | 25.0% | 35.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 6.00 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | PIT | A- | 6.67 | 14.8% | 74.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 22.8% | 43.9% | |||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A- | 2.00 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 42.1% | 29.8% | 28.1% | |||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A | 1.84 | 33.3% | 43.2% | 23.5% | 15.8% | 10.5% | 36.9% | 32.1% | 31.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | PIT | MiLB | 1.91 | 27.2% | 47.8% | 25.0% | 11.8% | 5.9% | 39.0% | 31.2% | 29.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | 1.26 | 20.7% | 44.1% | 35.1% | 7.7% | 20.5% | 40.4% | 28.9% | 30.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | 1.14 | 12.5% | 46.7% | 40.8% | 6.1% | 10.2% | 42.3% | 17.9% | 39.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | PIT | MiLB | 1.19 | 16.5% | 45.5% | 38.1% | 6.8% | 14.8% | 41.4% | 23.2% | 35.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 1.00 | 22.2% | 38.9% | 38.9% | 6.0% | 19.0% | 44.7% | 25.2% | 30.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 2.54 | 24.6% | 54.1% | 21.3% | 7.7% | 15.4% | 38.1% | 27.0% | 34.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 1.29 | 23.8% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 9.5% | 28.6% | 36.5% | 25.4% | 38.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | --- | MiLB | 1.70 | 24.8% | 47.4% | 27.8% | 8.1% | 21.6% | 39.7% | 25.0% | 35.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 6.00 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | PIT | A- | 40 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 187 | 293 | 480 | |||
| 2018 | PIT | A- | 30 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 163 | 238 | 401 | |||
| 2018 | PIT | A | 35 | 19 | 27 | 3 | 176 | 310 | 486 | |||
| 2018 | PIT | MiLB | 65 | 34 | 37 | 4 | 339 | 548 | 887 | |||
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | 49 | 39 | 23 | 3 | 253 | 459 | 712 | |||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | 56 | 49 | 15 | 3 | 307 | 505 | 812 | |||
| 2019 | PIT | MiLB | 105 | 88 | 38 | 6 | 560 | 964 | 1524 | |||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 100 | 100 | 57 | 6 | 901 | 1317 | 2218 | |||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 19 | |||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 54 | 98 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 33 | 13 | 15 | 1 | 177 | 285 | 462 | |||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 27 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 183 | 295 | 478 | |||
| 2023 | --- | MiLB | 63 | 37 | 33 | 3 | 404 | 634 | 1038 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 37 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | PIT | A- | 40 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 187 | 293 | 480 | |||
| 2018 | PIT | A- | 30 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 163 | 238 | 401 | |||
| 2018 | PIT | A | 35 | 19 | 27 | 3 | 176 | 310 | 486 | |||
| 2018 | PIT | MiLB | 65 | 34 | 37 | 4 | 339 | 548 | 887 | |||
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | 49 | 39 | 23 | 3 | 253 | 459 | 712 | |||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | 56 | 49 | 15 | 3 | 307 | 505 | 812 | |||
| 2019 | PIT | MiLB | 105 | 88 | 38 | 6 | 560 | 964 | 1524 | |||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 100 | 100 | 57 | 6 | 901 | 1317 | 2218 | |||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 19 | |||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 54 | 98 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 33 | 13 | 15 | 1 | 177 | 285 | 462 | |||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 27 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 183 | 295 | 478 | |||
| 2023 | --- | MiLB | 63 | 37 | 33 | 3 | 404 | 634 | 1038 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 37 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | PIT | A- | 41.5% | 64.8% | 48.7% | 14.6% | 18.1% | 32.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A- | 41.6% | 76.0% | 49.0% | 10.0% | 17.5% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A | 46.5% | 77.4% | 51.2% | 10.5% | 16.7% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | MiLB | 44.3% | 76.8% | 50.2% | 10.3% | 17.0% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | 49.2% | 68.3% | 48.9% | 15.6% | 15.2% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | 46.7% | 63.6% | 52.1% | 17.0% | 15.1% | 32.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | MiLB | 47.8% | 65.8% | 50.6% | 16.3% | 15.2% | 31.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 42.0% | 66.3% | 46.5% | 14.2% | 17.4% | 31.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 63.2% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 42.1% | 10.5% | 52.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 34.7% | 73.5% | 55.0% | 9.2% | 20.4% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 46.8% | 69.4% | 52.7% | 14.3% | 14.9% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 29.5% | 63.4% | 45.6% | 41.9% | 75.4% | 63.3% | 47.2% | 43.2% | 16.7% | 16.1% | 32.8% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | --- | MiLB | 29.5% | 63.4% | 45.1% | 41.9% | 75.4% | 66.9% | 47.2% | 48.4% | 14.9% | 16.0% | 30.9% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 64.9% | 75.0% | 23.1% | 16.2% | 0.0% | 16.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | PIT | A- | 41.5% | 64.8% | 48.7% | 14.6% | 18.1% | 32.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A- | 41.6% | 76.0% | 49.0% | 10.0% | 17.5% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A | 46.5% | 77.4% | 51.2% | 10.5% | 16.7% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | MiLB | 44.3% | 76.8% | 50.2% | 10.3% | 17.0% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | 49.2% | 68.3% | 48.9% | 15.6% | 15.2% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | 46.7% | 63.6% | 52.1% | 17.0% | 15.1% | 32.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | MiLB | 47.8% | 65.8% | 50.6% | 16.3% | 15.2% | 31.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 42.0% | 66.3% | 46.5% | 14.2% | 17.4% | 31.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 63.2% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 42.1% | 10.5% | 52.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 34.7% | 73.5% | 55.0% | 9.2% | 20.4% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 46.8% | 69.4% | 52.7% | 14.3% | 14.9% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 29.5% | 63.4% | 45.6% | 41.9% | 75.4% | 63.3% | 47.2% | 43.2% | 16.7% | 16.1% | 32.8% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | --- | MiLB | 29.5% | 63.4% | 45.1% | 41.9% | 75.4% | 66.9% | 47.2% | 48.4% | 14.9% | 16.0% | 30.9% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 64.9% | 75.0% | 23.1% | 16.2% | 0.0% | 16.2% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 1B | 67 | 66 | 569.1 | 469 | 37 | 6 | 58 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 1B | 11 | 10 | 90.0 | 55 | 5 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 1B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 1B | 2 | 1 | 11.2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A- | 2B | 11 | 11 | 94.1 | 23 | 32 | 2 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A | 2B | 17 | 16 | 129.2 | 21 | 33 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | 2B | 4 | 4 | 34.0 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 2B | 24 | 23 | 190.0 | 40 | 53 | 6 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PIT | A- | 3B | 7 | 7 | 65.1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A- | 3B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A | 3B | 12 | 10 | 94.0 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | 3B | 31 | 27 | 237.1 | 14 | 47 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 3B | 12 | 11 | 98.1 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 3B | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 3B | 3 | 3 | 23.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 3B | 17 | 17 | 137.0 | 6 | 32 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PIT | A- | SS | 15 | 15 | 134.2 | 17 | 26 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A- | SS | 13 | 13 | 111.0 | 25 | 47 | 7 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A | SS | 5 | 4 | 34.0 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | SS | 39 | 38 | 322.1 | 51 | 99 | 9 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | SS | 21 | 19 | 167.2 | 29 | 49 | 4 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | SS | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PIT | A- | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | DH | 17 | 17 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | DH | 12 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 1B | 67 | 66 | 569.1 | 469 | 37 | 6 | 58 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 1B | 11 | 10 | 90.0 | 55 | 5 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 1B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 1B | 2 | 1 | 11.2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A- | 2B | 11 | 11 | 94.1 | 23 | 32 | 2 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A | 2B | 17 | 16 | 129.2 | 21 | 33 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | 2B | 4 | 4 | 34.0 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 2B | 24 | 23 | 190.0 | 40 | 53 | 6 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PIT | A- | 3B | 7 | 7 | 65.1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A- | 3B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A | 3B | 12 | 10 | 94.0 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | 3B | 31 | 27 | 237.1 | 14 | 47 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 3B | 12 | 11 | 98.1 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | 3B | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PHI | AA | 3B | 3 | 3 | 23.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | 3B | 17 | 17 | 137.0 | 6 | 32 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PIT | A- | SS | 15 | 15 | 134.2 | 17 | 26 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A- | SS | 13 | 13 | 111.0 | 25 | 47 | 7 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A | SS | 5 | 4 | 34.0 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | A+ | SS | 39 | 38 | 322.1 | 51 | 99 | 9 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | SS | 21 | 19 | 167.2 | 29 | 49 | 4 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | SS | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PIT | A- | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PIT | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | AA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | DH | 17 | 17 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AA | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BAL | AAA | DH | 12 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

