Dean Green
Free Agent (AAA)1B
Age: 37
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'4" / 255
DOB: 6/30/1989
(37 years, 4 months, 9 days)
1B
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2011, Rd: 11, Pick: 16, Ovr: 347 |
| Draft Team: | Detroit Tigers |
| School: | Barry |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2011, Rd: 11, Pick: 16, Ovr: 347 |
| Draft Team: | Detroit Tigers |
| School: | Barry |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 22 | 65 | 272 | 7 | 33 | 44 | 1 | 6.6% | 12.9% | .179 | .374 | .341 | .395 | .520 | .425 | 169 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 23 | 9 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10.8% | 13.5% | .000 | .107 | .094 | .189 | .094 | .157 | -2 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 23 | 58 | 253 | 9 | 34 | 38 | 0 | 9.1% | 15.4% | .196 | .331 | .306 | .381 | .502 | .395 | 147 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 23 | 38 | 156 | 3 | 16 | 36 | 2 | 4.5% | 16.0% | .170 | .407 | .348 | .410 | .518 | .423 | 166 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 23 | 105 | 446 | 12 | 51 | 79 | 2 | 7.6% | 15.5% | .171 | .339 | .304 | .375 | .474 | .384 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | R | 24 | 8 | 27 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14.8% | 14.8% | .227 | .294 | .273 | .407 | .500 | .432 | 172 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 24 | 28 | 125 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 3 | 8.8% | 15.2% | .215 | .287 | .280 | .352 | .495 | .376 | 133 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 24 | 29 | 129 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 7.0% | 17.1% | .144 | .372 | .314 | .372 | .458 | .382 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 24 | 65 | 281 | 8 | 38 | 40 | 5 | 8.5% | 16.0% | .182 | .328 | .296 | .367 | .478 | .384 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | AA | 25 | 113 | 447 | 10 | 51 | 65 | 0 | 6.3% | 17.9% | .142 | .364 | .311 | .365 | .452 | .368 | 127 | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 26 | 90 | 373 | 15 | 38 | 60 | 0 | 10.5% | 12.3% | .179 | .321 | .312 | .389 | .491 | .397 | 151 | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AAA | 26 | 23 | 88 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 9.1% | 15.9% | .089 | .297 | .253 | .330 | .342 | .313 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | MiLB | 26 | 113 | 461 | 16 | 45 | 65 | 0 | 10.2% | 13.0% | .161 | .316 | .300 | .377 | .462 | .381 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 27 | 69 | 293 | 16 | 33 | 72 | 2 | 7.5% | 14.7% | .228 | .282 | .286 | .348 | .514 | .381 | 131 | |||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AAA | 27 | 61 | 241 | 7 | 22 | 36 | 0 | 7.1% | 17.8% | .175 | .353 | .309 | .365 | .484 | .377 | 142 | |||||||||
| 2016 | DET | MiLB | 27 | 130 | 534 | 23 | 55 | 108 | 2 | 7.3% | 16.1% | .204 | .314 | .296 | .356 | .500 | .379 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 29 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 22.2% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .111 | .000 | .084 | -70 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 22 | 65 | 272 | 7 | 33 | 44 | 1 | 6.6% | 12.9% | .179 | .374 | .341 | .395 | .520 | .425 | 169 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 23 | 9 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10.8% | 13.5% | .000 | .107 | .094 | .189 | .094 | .157 | -2 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 23 | 58 | 253 | 9 | 34 | 38 | 0 | 9.1% | 15.4% | .196 | .331 | .306 | .381 | .502 | .395 | 147 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 23 | 38 | 156 | 3 | 16 | 36 | 2 | 4.5% | 16.0% | .170 | .407 | .348 | .410 | .518 | .423 | 166 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 23 | 105 | 446 | 12 | 51 | 79 | 2 | 7.6% | 15.5% | .171 | .339 | .304 | .375 | .474 | .384 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | R | 24 | 8 | 27 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14.8% | 14.8% | .227 | .294 | .273 | .407 | .500 | .432 | 172 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 24 | 28 | 125 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 3 | 8.8% | 15.2% | .215 | .287 | .280 | .352 | .495 | .376 | 133 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 24 | 29 | 129 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 7.0% | 17.1% | .144 | .372 | .314 | .372 | .458 | .382 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 24 | 65 | 281 | 8 | 38 | 40 | 5 | 8.5% | 16.0% | .182 | .328 | .296 | .367 | .478 | .384 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | AA | 25 | 113 | 447 | 10 | 51 | 65 | 0 | 6.3% | 17.9% | .142 | .364 | .311 | .365 | .452 | .368 | 127 | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 26 | 90 | 373 | 15 | 38 | 60 | 0 | 10.5% | 12.3% | .179 | .321 | .312 | .389 | .491 | .397 | 151 | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AAA | 26 | 23 | 88 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 9.1% | 15.9% | .089 | .297 | .253 | .330 | .342 | .313 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | MiLB | 26 | 113 | 461 | 16 | 45 | 65 | 0 | 10.2% | 13.0% | .161 | .316 | .300 | .377 | .462 | .381 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 27 | 69 | 293 | 16 | 33 | 72 | 2 | 7.5% | 14.7% | .228 | .282 | .286 | .348 | .514 | .381 | 131 | |||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AAA | 27 | 61 | 241 | 7 | 22 | 36 | 0 | 7.1% | 17.8% | .175 | .353 | .309 | .365 | .484 | .377 | 142 | |||||||||
| 2016 | DET | MiLB | 27 | 130 | 534 | 23 | 55 | 108 | 2 | 7.3% | 16.1% | .204 | .314 | .296 | .356 | .500 | .379 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 29 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 22.2% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .111 | .000 | .084 | -70 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 65 | 246 | 272 | 84 | 56 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 44 | 18 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | .341 |
| 2012 | DET | R | 9 | 32 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .094 |
| 2012 | DET | A | 58 | 219 | 253 | 67 | 42 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 38 | 23 | 2 | 39 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | .306 |
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 38 | 141 | 156 | 49 | 33 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 36 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | .348 |
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 105 | 392 | 446 | 119 | 78 | 27 | 2 | 12 | 51 | 79 | 34 | 3 | 69 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 3 | .304 |
| 2013 | DET | R | 8 | 22 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .273 |
| 2013 | DET | A | 28 | 107 | 125 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | .280 |
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 29 | 118 | 129 | 37 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .314 |
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 65 | 247 | 281 | 73 | 47 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 40 | 24 | 1 | 45 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | .296 |
| 2014 | DET | AA | 113 | 409 | 447 | 127 | 90 | 26 | 1 | 10 | 51 | 65 | 28 | 1 | 80 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | .311 |
| 2015 | DET | AA | 90 | 324 | 373 | 101 | 74 | 11 | 1 | 15 | 38 | 60 | 39 | 2 | 46 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | .312 |
| 2015 | DET | AAA | 23 | 79 | 88 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .253 |
| 2015 | DET | MiLB | 113 | 403 | 461 | 121 | 89 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 45 | 65 | 47 | 3 | 60 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | .300 |
| 2015 | DET | ST | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2016 | DET | AA | 69 | 259 | 293 | 74 | 47 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 33 | 72 | 22 | 0 | 43 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | .286 |
| 2016 | DET | AAA | 61 | 217 | 241 | 67 | 43 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 36 | 17 | 2 | 43 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .309 |
| 2016 | DET | MiLB | 130 | 476 | 534 | 141 | 90 | 28 | 0 | 23 | 55 | 108 | 39 | 2 | 86 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | .296 |
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 3 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 65 | 246 | 272 | 84 | 56 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 44 | 18 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | .341 |
| 2012 | DET | R | 9 | 32 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .094 |
| 2012 | DET | A | 58 | 219 | 253 | 67 | 42 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 38 | 23 | 2 | 39 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | .306 |
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 38 | 141 | 156 | 49 | 33 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 36 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | .348 |
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 105 | 392 | 446 | 119 | 78 | 27 | 2 | 12 | 51 | 79 | 34 | 3 | 69 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 3 | .304 |
| 2013 | DET | R | 8 | 22 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .273 |
| 2013 | DET | A | 28 | 107 | 125 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | .280 |
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 29 | 118 | 129 | 37 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .314 |
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 65 | 247 | 281 | 73 | 47 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 40 | 24 | 1 | 45 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | .296 |
| 2014 | DET | AA | 113 | 409 | 447 | 127 | 90 | 26 | 1 | 10 | 51 | 65 | 28 | 1 | 80 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | .311 |
| 2015 | DET | AA | 90 | 324 | 373 | 101 | 74 | 11 | 1 | 15 | 38 | 60 | 39 | 2 | 46 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | .312 |
| 2015 | DET | AAA | 23 | 79 | 88 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .253 |
| 2015 | DET | MiLB | 113 | 403 | 461 | 121 | 89 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 45 | 65 | 47 | 3 | 60 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | .300 |
| 2015 | DET | ST | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2016 | DET | AA | 69 | 259 | 293 | 74 | 47 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 33 | 72 | 22 | 0 | 43 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | .286 |
| 2016 | DET | AAA | 61 | 217 | 241 | 67 | 43 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 36 | 17 | 2 | 43 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .309 |
| 2016 | DET | MiLB | 130 | 476 | 534 | 141 | 90 | 28 | 0 | 23 | 55 | 108 | 39 | 2 | 86 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | .296 |
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 3 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 6.6% | 12.9% | 0.51 | .341 | .395 | .520 | .915 | .179 | 3.6 | .374 | -0.2 | 52 | 19.7 | .425 | 169 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 10.8% | 13.5% | 0.80 | .094 | .189 | .094 | .283 | .000 | 0.4 | .107 | 0.0 | 0 | -4.2 | .157 | -2 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 9.1% | 15.4% | 0.59 | .306 | .381 | .502 | .883 | .196 | 2.1 | .331 | -1.4 | 44 | 13.9 | .395 | 147 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 4.5% | 16.0% | 0.28 | .348 | .410 | .518 | .928 | .170 | 5.3 | .407 | 0.3 | 30 | 11.6 | .423 | 166 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 7.6% | 15.5% | 0.49 | .304 | .375 | .474 | .850 | .171 | 2.9 | .339 | -1.1 | 74 | 21.3 | .384 | 141 | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | R | 14.8% | 14.8% | 1.00 | .273 | .407 | .500 | .907 | .227 | 6.6 | .294 | 0.4 | 5 | 2.1 | .432 | 172 | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 8.8% | 15.2% | 0.58 | .280 | .352 | .495 | .847 | .215 | 5.8 | .287 | 0.5 | 20 | 4.8 | .376 | 133 | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 7.0% | 17.1% | 0.41 | .314 | .372 | .458 | .830 | .144 | 4.0 | .372 | -0.1 | 20 | 5.6 | .382 | 141 | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 8.5% | 16.0% | 0.53 | .296 | .367 | .478 | .844 | .182 | 6.0 | .328 | 0.8 | 45 | 12.5 | .384 | 140 | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | AA | 6.3% | 17.9% | 0.35 | .311 | .365 | .452 | .817 | .142 | 2.0 | .364 | -0.6 | 67 | 14.7 | .368 | 127 | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 10.5% | 12.3% | 0.85 | .312 | .389 | .491 | .879 | .179 | 1.2 | .321 | -0.1 | 63 | 22.0 | .397 | 151 | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | AAA | 9.1% | 15.9% | 0.57 | .253 | .330 | .342 | .671 | .089 | 0.9 | .297 | -0.1 | 9 | -0.5 | .313 | 96 | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | MiLB | 10.2% | 13.0% | 0.78 | .300 | .377 | .462 | .839 | .161 | 1.2 | .316 | -0.2 | 72 | 21.6 | .381 | 140 | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.5 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 7.5% | 14.7% | 0.51 | .286 | .348 | .514 | .862 | .228 | 2.5 | .282 | 0.5 | 46 | 12.4 | .381 | 131 | |||||||
| 2016 | DET | AAA | 7.1% | 17.8% | 0.40 | .309 | .365 | .484 | .849 | .175 | 0.7 | .353 | -0.1 | 37 | 10.9 | .377 | 142 | |||||||
| 2016 | DET | MiLB | 7.3% | 16.1% | 0.45 | .296 | .356 | .500 | .856 | .204 | 1.9 | .314 | 0.3 | 83 | 23.2 | .379 | 136 | |||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 11.1% | 22.2% | 0.50 | .000 | .111 | .000 | .111 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.2 | .084 | -70 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 6.6% | 12.9% | 0.51 | .341 | .395 | .520 | .915 | .179 | 3.6 | .374 | -0.2 | 52 | 19.7 | .425 | 169 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 10.8% | 13.5% | 0.80 | .094 | .189 | .094 | .283 | .000 | 0.4 | .107 | 0.0 | 0 | -4.2 | .157 | -2 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 9.1% | 15.4% | 0.59 | .306 | .381 | .502 | .883 | .196 | 2.1 | .331 | -1.4 | 44 | 13.9 | .395 | 147 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 4.5% | 16.0% | 0.28 | .348 | .410 | .518 | .928 | .170 | 5.3 | .407 | 0.3 | 30 | 11.6 | .423 | 166 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 7.6% | 15.5% | 0.49 | .304 | .375 | .474 | .850 | .171 | 2.9 | .339 | -1.1 | 74 | 21.3 | .384 | 141 | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | R | 14.8% | 14.8% | 1.00 | .273 | .407 | .500 | .907 | .227 | 6.6 | .294 | 0.4 | 5 | 2.1 | .432 | 172 | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 8.8% | 15.2% | 0.58 | .280 | .352 | .495 | .847 | .215 | 5.8 | .287 | 0.5 | 20 | 4.8 | .376 | 133 | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 7.0% | 17.1% | 0.41 | .314 | .372 | .458 | .830 | .144 | 4.0 | .372 | -0.1 | 20 | 5.6 | .382 | 141 | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 8.5% | 16.0% | 0.53 | .296 | .367 | .478 | .844 | .182 | 6.0 | .328 | 0.8 | 45 | 12.5 | .384 | 140 | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | AA | 6.3% | 17.9% | 0.35 | .311 | .365 | .452 | .817 | .142 | 2.0 | .364 | -0.6 | 67 | 14.7 | .368 | 127 | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 10.5% | 12.3% | 0.85 | .312 | .389 | .491 | .879 | .179 | 1.2 | .321 | -0.1 | 63 | 22.0 | .397 | 151 | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | AAA | 9.1% | 15.9% | 0.57 | .253 | .330 | .342 | .671 | .089 | 0.9 | .297 | -0.1 | 9 | -0.5 | .313 | 96 | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | MiLB | 10.2% | 13.0% | 0.78 | .300 | .377 | .462 | .839 | .161 | 1.2 | .316 | -0.2 | 72 | 21.6 | .381 | 140 | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.5 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 7.5% | 14.7% | 0.51 | .286 | .348 | .514 | .862 | .228 | 2.5 | .282 | 0.5 | 46 | 12.4 | .381 | 131 | |||||||
| 2016 | DET | AAA | 7.1% | 17.8% | 0.40 | .309 | .365 | .484 | .849 | .175 | 0.7 | .353 | -0.1 | 37 | 10.9 | .377 | 142 | |||||||
| 2016 | DET | MiLB | 7.3% | 16.1% | 0.45 | .296 | .356 | .500 | .856 | .204 | 1.9 | .314 | 0.3 | 83 | 23.2 | .379 | 136 | |||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 11.1% | 22.2% | 0.50 | .000 | .111 | .000 | .111 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.2 | .084 | -70 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 1.71 | 29.0% | 44.8% | 26.2% | 21.8% | 12.7% | 42.1% | 26.2% | 31.8% | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 1.88 | 14.8% | 55.6% | 29.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 44.8% | 31.0% | 24.1% | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 1.67 | 16.5% | 52.2% | 31.3% | 12.3% | 15.8% | 43.5% | 18.8% | 37.6% | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 1.00 | 13.0% | 43.5% | 43.5% | 16.0% | 6.0% | 43.1% | 28.4% | 28.4% | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 1.39 | 15.1% | 49.4% | 35.5% | 14.8% | 10.4% | 43.5% | 23.3% | 33.2% | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | R | 0.44 | 27.8% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 61.1% | 16.7% | 22.2% | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 0.97 | 18.5% | 40.2% | 41.3% | 13.2% | 13.2% | 47.3% | 19.4% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 1.48 | 19.8% | 47.9% | 32.3% | 9.7% | 6.5% | 41.2% | 15.5% | 43.3% | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 1.12 | 19.9% | 42.2% | 37.9% | 11.5% | 10.3% | 45.7% | 17.3% | 37.0% | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | AA | 1.43 | 14.3% | 50.5% | 35.2% | 12.4% | 8.8% | 44.8% | 24.1% | 31.1% | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 1.26 | 21.4% | 43.8% | 34.8% | 20.8% | 15.6% | 36.7% | 25.1% | 38.2% | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | AAA | 1.04 | 26.6% | 37.5% | 35.9% | 30.4% | 4.3% | 50.8% | 16.9% | 32.3% | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | MiLB | 1.22 | 22.4% | 42.6% | 35.0% | 22.7% | 13.4% | 39.4% | 23.6% | 37.1% | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 1.05 | 20.0% | 40.9% | 39.1% | 11.6% | 18.6% | 48.2% | 26.1% | 25.7% | |||||||
| 2016 | DET | AAA | 1.15 | 24.4% | 40.3% | 35.2% | 21.0% | 11.3% | 40.3% | 26.1% | 33.5% | |||||||
| 2016 | DET | MiLB | 1.09 | 22.0% | 40.7% | 37.4% | 15.5% | 15.5% | 44.7% | 26.1% | 29.1% | |||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 4.00 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 1.71 | 29.0% | 44.8% | 26.2% | 21.8% | 12.7% | 42.1% | 26.2% | 31.8% | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 1.88 | 14.8% | 55.6% | 29.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 44.8% | 31.0% | 24.1% | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 1.67 | 16.5% | 52.2% | 31.3% | 12.3% | 15.8% | 43.5% | 18.8% | 37.6% | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 1.00 | 13.0% | 43.5% | 43.5% | 16.0% | 6.0% | 43.1% | 28.4% | 28.4% | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 1.39 | 15.1% | 49.4% | 35.5% | 14.8% | 10.4% | 43.5% | 23.3% | 33.2% | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | R | 0.44 | 27.8% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 61.1% | 16.7% | 22.2% | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 0.97 | 18.5% | 40.2% | 41.3% | 13.2% | 13.2% | 47.3% | 19.4% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 1.48 | 19.8% | 47.9% | 32.3% | 9.7% | 6.5% | 41.2% | 15.5% | 43.3% | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 1.12 | 19.9% | 42.2% | 37.9% | 11.5% | 10.3% | 45.7% | 17.3% | 37.0% | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | AA | 1.43 | 14.3% | 50.5% | 35.2% | 12.4% | 8.8% | 44.8% | 24.1% | 31.1% | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 1.26 | 21.4% | 43.8% | 34.8% | 20.8% | 15.6% | 36.7% | 25.1% | 38.2% | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | AAA | 1.04 | 26.6% | 37.5% | 35.9% | 30.4% | 4.3% | 50.8% | 16.9% | 32.3% | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | MiLB | 1.22 | 22.4% | 42.6% | 35.0% | 22.7% | 13.4% | 39.4% | 23.6% | 37.1% | |||||||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 1.05 | 20.0% | 40.9% | 39.1% | 11.6% | 18.6% | 48.2% | 26.1% | 25.7% | |||||||
| 2016 | DET | AAA | 1.15 | 24.4% | 40.3% | 35.2% | 21.0% | 11.3% | 40.3% | 26.1% | 33.5% | |||||||
| 2016 | DET | MiLB | 1.09 | 22.0% | 40.7% | 37.4% | 15.5% | 15.5% | 44.7% | 26.1% | 29.1% | |||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 4.00 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 94 | 55 | 61 | 12 | 100 | 329 | 429 | |||
| 2012 | DET | R | 15 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 43 | 62 | |||
| 2012 | DET | A | 95 | 57 | 30 | 7 | 123 | 311 | 434 | |||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 50 | 50 | 15 | 8 | 58 | 197 | 255 | |||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 160 | 115 | 49 | 17 | 200 | 551 | 751 | |||
| 2013 | DET | R | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 30 | 50 | |||
| 2013 | DET | A | 37 | 38 | 17 | 5 | 119 | 214 | 333 | |||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 46 | 31 | 19 | 3 | 43 | 167 | 210 | |||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 87 | 78 | 41 | 9 | 182 | 411 | 593 | |||
| 2014 | DET | AA | 162 | 113 | 46 | 14 | 499 | 1004 | 1503 | |||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 121 | 96 | 59 | 20 | 509 | 816 | 1325 | |||
| 2015 | DET | AAA | 24 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 105 | 175 | 280 | |||
| 2015 | DET | MiLB | 145 | 119 | 76 | 27 | 614 | 991 | 1605 | |||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | |||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 90 | 86 | 44 | 10 | 394 | 662 | 1056 | |||
| 2016 | DET | AAA | 71 | 62 | 43 | 13 | 286 | 584 | 870 | |||
| 2016 | DET | MiLB | 161 | 148 | 87 | 23 | 680 | 1246 | 1926 | |||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 30 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 94 | 55 | 61 | 12 | 100 | 329 | 429 | |||
| 2012 | DET | R | 15 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 43 | 62 | |||
| 2012 | DET | A | 95 | 57 | 30 | 7 | 123 | 311 | 434 | |||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 50 | 50 | 15 | 8 | 58 | 197 | 255 | |||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 160 | 115 | 49 | 17 | 200 | 551 | 751 | |||
| 2013 | DET | R | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 30 | 50 | |||
| 2013 | DET | A | 37 | 38 | 17 | 5 | 119 | 214 | 333 | |||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 46 | 31 | 19 | 3 | 43 | 167 | 210 | |||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 87 | 78 | 41 | 9 | 182 | 411 | 593 | |||
| 2014 | DET | AA | 162 | 113 | 46 | 14 | 499 | 1004 | 1503 | |||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 121 | 96 | 59 | 20 | 509 | 816 | 1325 | |||
| 2015 | DET | AAA | 24 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 105 | 175 | 280 | |||
| 2015 | DET | MiLB | 145 | 119 | 76 | 27 | 614 | 991 | 1605 | |||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | |||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 90 | 86 | 44 | 10 | 394 | 662 | 1056 | |||
| 2016 | DET | AAA | 71 | 62 | 43 | 13 | 286 | 584 | 870 | |||
| 2016 | DET | MiLB | 161 | 148 | 87 | 23 | 680 | 1246 | 1926 | |||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 30 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 72.3% | 69.0% | 13.6% | 22.4% | 4.4% | 26.8% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 67.7% | 66.7% | 13.5% | 22.6% | 1.6% | 24.2% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 66.8% | 66.2% | 17.0% | 22.6% | 4.8% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 72.2% | 64.7% | 16.7% | 25.5% | 5.1% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 68.7% | 65.7% | 16.6% | 23.6% | 4.7% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | R | 60.0% | 60.0% | 11.1% | 24.0% | 0.0% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 54.4% | 68.5% | 29.6% | 17.1% | 9.6% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 74.8% | 63.1% | 19.4% | 27.6% | 4.8% | 32.4% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 62.1% | 65.5% | 23.1% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | AA | 55.3% | 73.0% | 45.4% | 14.9% | 11.2% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 50.0% | 79.3% | 40.5% | 10.3% | 11.5% | 21.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AAA | 52.9% | 71.6% | 47.7% | 15.0% | 9.6% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | MiLB | 50.5% | 77.9% | 41.9% | 11.2% | 11.2% | 22.3% | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 83.3% | 80.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 16.7% | |||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 52.3% | 78.6% | 43.0% | 11.2% | 10.2% | 21.4% | |||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AAA | 56.4% | 74.7% | 52.7% | 14.3% | 10.0% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2016 | DET | MiLB | 54.2% | 76.8% | 47.4% | 12.6% | 10.1% | 22.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 46.7% | 71.4% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 10.0% | 23.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 72.3% | 69.0% | 13.6% | 22.4% | 4.4% | 26.8% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | 67.7% | 66.7% | 13.5% | 22.6% | 1.6% | 24.2% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 66.8% | 66.2% | 17.0% | 22.6% | 4.8% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 72.2% | 64.7% | 16.7% | 25.5% | 5.1% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 68.7% | 65.7% | 16.6% | 23.6% | 4.7% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | R | 60.0% | 60.0% | 11.1% | 24.0% | 0.0% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 54.4% | 68.5% | 29.6% | 17.1% | 9.6% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 74.8% | 63.1% | 19.4% | 27.6% | 4.8% | 32.4% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | MiLB | 62.1% | 65.5% | 23.1% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | AA | 55.3% | 73.0% | 45.4% | 14.9% | 11.2% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 50.0% | 79.3% | 40.5% | 10.3% | 11.5% | 21.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AAA | 52.9% | 71.6% | 47.7% | 15.0% | 9.6% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | MiLB | 50.5% | 77.9% | 41.9% | 11.2% | 11.2% | 22.3% | |||||||||
| 2015 | DET | ST | 83.3% | 80.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 16.7% | |||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 52.3% | 78.6% | 43.0% | 11.2% | 10.2% | 21.4% | |||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AAA | 56.4% | 74.7% | 52.7% | 14.3% | 10.0% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2016 | DET | MiLB | 54.2% | 76.8% | 47.4% | 12.6% | 10.1% | 22.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 46.7% | 71.4% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 10.0% | 23.3% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 1B | 29 | 29 | 244.1 | 239 | 18 | 2 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 1B | 15 | 15 | 129.0 | 123 | 14 | 2 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | R | 1B | 4 | 4 | 21.0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 1B | 22 | 22 | 201.1 | 207 | 13 | 0 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 1B | 12 | 12 | 100.0 | 107 | 6 | 0 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | AA | 1B | 22 | 22 | 185.0 | 173 | 12 | 4 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 1B | 5 | 5 | 45.0 | 45 | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AAA | 1B | 21 | 21 | 174.2 | 176 | 18 | 6 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 1B | 20 | 20 | 167.0 | 162 | 10 | 1 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AAA | 1B | 11 | 11 | 97.0 | 98 | 4 | 0 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | A- | DH | 36 | 35 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | DH | 43 | 42 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | DH | 38 | 38 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | DH | 17 | 17 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | AA | DH | 89 | 89 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | DH | 85 | 85 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | DH | 49 | 49 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AAA | DH | 48 | 48 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 1B | 29 | 29 | 244.1 | 239 | 18 | 2 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 1B | 15 | 15 | 129.0 | 123 | 14 | 2 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | R | 1B | 4 | 4 | 21.0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 1B | 22 | 22 | 201.1 | 207 | 13 | 0 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | 1B | 12 | 12 | 100.0 | 107 | 6 | 0 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | AA | 1B | 22 | 22 | 185.0 | 173 | 12 | 4 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | 1B | 5 | 5 | 45.0 | 45 | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AAA | 1B | 21 | 21 | 174.2 | 176 | 18 | 6 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | 1B | 20 | 20 | 167.0 | 162 | 10 | 1 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AAA | 1B | 11 | 11 | 97.0 | 98 | 4 | 0 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | A- | DH | 36 | 35 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | R | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | DH | 43 | 42 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | DH | 38 | 38 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A+ | DH | 17 | 17 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | AA | DH | 89 | 89 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AA | DH | 85 | 85 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | DET | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AA | DH | 49 | 49 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | DET | AAA | DH | 48 | 48 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

