Rodrigo Ayarza
Free Agent (A)2B
Age: 31
Bats/Throws: L/R
5'8" / 145
DOB: 2/20/1995
(31 years, 8 months, 19 days)
2B
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | TEX | R | 17 | 55 | 189 | 0 | 24 | 22 | 1 | 12.2% | 9.0% | .068 | .228 | .205 | .306 | .273 | .298 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TEX | R | 18 | 32 | 68 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 10.3% | 10.3% | .236 | .340 | .309 | .387 | .545 | .445 | 158 | |||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 19 | 18 | 87 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 19.5% | 10.3% | .076 | .379 | .333 | .464 | .409 | .440 | 157 | |||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 19 | 43 | 195 | 1 | 20 | 26 | 6 | 11.8% | 10.8% | .089 | .271 | .248 | .353 | .338 | .343 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | MiLB | 19 | 61 | 282 | 1 | 35 | 42 | 13 | 14.2% | 10.6% | .085 | .303 | .274 | .387 | .359 | .373 | 118 | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 20 | 16 | 53 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.3% | .146 | .293 | .292 | .286 | .438 | .322 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 20 | 16 | 49 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2.0% | 10.2% | .087 | .200 | .196 | .229 | .283 | .251 | 59 | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 20 | 32 | 102 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 1.0% | 10.8% | .117 | .247 | .245 | .258 | .362 | .287 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | A- | 21 | 46 | 195 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 2 | 5.1% | 11.3% | .113 | .280 | .260 | .293 | .373 | .313 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | AA | 21 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .181 | 11 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 21 | 48 | 200 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 2 | 5.0% | 11.0% | .110 | .278 | .258 | .291 | .368 | .310 | 88 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 22 | 37 | 145 | 7 | 23 | 29 | 3 | 3.4% | 9.7% | .228 | .308 | .316 | .345 | .544 | .393 | 146 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | 22 | 41 | 156 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 5.8% | 19.9% | .116 | .289 | .233 | .282 | .349 | .288 | 80 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 22 | 78 | 301 | 8 | 36 | 46 | 3 | 4.7% | 15.0% | .170 | .299 | .273 | .312 | .443 | .339 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A | 23 | 14 | 42 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7.1% | 14.3% | .205 | .226 | .231 | .286 | .436 | .321 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | 23 | 43 | 140 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 12.1% | 8.6% | .060 | .220 | .205 | .307 | .265 | .278 | 78 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MiLB | 23 | 57 | 182 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 3 | 11.0% | 9.9% | .096 | .221 | .212 | .302 | .308 | .288 | 83 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | TEX | R | 17 | 55 | 189 | 0 | 24 | 22 | 1 | 12.2% | 9.0% | .068 | .228 | .205 | .306 | .273 | .298 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2013 | TEX | R | 18 | 32 | 68 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 10.3% | 10.3% | .236 | .340 | .309 | .387 | .545 | .445 | 158 | |||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 19 | 18 | 87 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 19.5% | 10.3% | .076 | .379 | .333 | .464 | .409 | .440 | 157 | |||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 19 | 43 | 195 | 1 | 20 | 26 | 6 | 11.8% | 10.8% | .089 | .271 | .248 | .353 | .338 | .343 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | MiLB | 19 | 61 | 282 | 1 | 35 | 42 | 13 | 14.2% | 10.6% | .085 | .303 | .274 | .387 | .359 | .373 | 118 | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 20 | 16 | 53 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.3% | .146 | .293 | .292 | .286 | .438 | .322 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 20 | 16 | 49 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2.0% | 10.2% | .087 | .200 | .196 | .229 | .283 | .251 | 59 | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 20 | 32 | 102 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 1.0% | 10.8% | .117 | .247 | .245 | .258 | .362 | .287 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | A- | 21 | 46 | 195 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 2 | 5.1% | 11.3% | .113 | .280 | .260 | .293 | .373 | .313 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | AA | 21 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .181 | 11 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 21 | 48 | 200 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 2 | 5.0% | 11.0% | .110 | .278 | .258 | .291 | .368 | .310 | 88 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 22 | 37 | 145 | 7 | 23 | 29 | 3 | 3.4% | 9.7% | .228 | .308 | .316 | .345 | .544 | .393 | 146 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | 22 | 41 | 156 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 5.8% | 19.9% | .116 | .289 | .233 | .282 | .349 | .288 | 80 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 22 | 78 | 301 | 8 | 36 | 46 | 3 | 4.7% | 15.0% | .170 | .299 | .273 | .312 | .443 | .339 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A | 23 | 14 | 42 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7.1% | 14.3% | .205 | .226 | .231 | .286 | .436 | .321 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | 23 | 43 | 140 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 12.1% | 8.6% | .060 | .220 | .205 | .307 | .265 | .278 | 78 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MiLB | 23 | 57 | 182 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 3 | 11.0% | 9.9% | .096 | .221 | .212 | .302 | .308 | .288 | 83 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | TEX | R | 55 | 161 | 189 | 33 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | .205 |
| 2013 | TEX | R | 32 | 55 | 68 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .309 |
| 2014 | HOU | R | 18 | 66 | 87 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .333 |
| 2014 | HOU | R | 43 | 157 | 195 | 39 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | .248 |
| 2014 | HOU | MiLB | 61 | 223 | 282 | 61 | 46 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 42 | 40 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 5 | .274 |
| 2015 | HOU | R | 16 | 48 | 53 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .292 |
| 2015 | HOU | R | 16 | 46 | 49 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .196 |
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 32 | 94 | 102 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .245 |
| 2016 | HOU | A- | 46 | 177 | 195 | 46 | 33 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | .260 |
| 2016 | HOU | AA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 48 | 182 | 200 | 47 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | .258 |
| 2017 | HOU | A | 37 | 136 | 145 | 43 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | .316 |
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | 41 | 146 | 156 | 34 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | .233 |
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 78 | 282 | 301 | 77 | 47 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 36 | 46 | 14 | 0 | 45 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | .273 |
| 2018 | MIA | A | 14 | 39 | 42 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .231 |
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | 43 | 117 | 140 | 24 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | .205 |
| 2018 | MIA | MiLB | 57 | 156 | 182 | 33 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | .212 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | TEX | R | 55 | 161 | 189 | 33 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | .205 |
| 2013 | TEX | R | 32 | 55 | 68 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .309 |
| 2014 | HOU | R | 18 | 66 | 87 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .333 |
| 2014 | HOU | R | 43 | 157 | 195 | 39 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | .248 |
| 2014 | HOU | MiLB | 61 | 223 | 282 | 61 | 46 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 42 | 40 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 5 | .274 |
| 2015 | HOU | R | 16 | 48 | 53 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .292 |
| 2015 | HOU | R | 16 | 46 | 49 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .196 |
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 32 | 94 | 102 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .245 |
| 2016 | HOU | A- | 46 | 177 | 195 | 46 | 33 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | .260 |
| 2016 | HOU | AA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 48 | 182 | 200 | 47 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | .258 |
| 2017 | HOU | A | 37 | 136 | 145 | 43 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | .316 |
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | 41 | 146 | 156 | 34 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | .233 |
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 78 | 282 | 301 | 77 | 47 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 36 | 46 | 14 | 0 | 45 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | .273 |
| 2018 | MIA | A | 14 | 39 | 42 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .231 |
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | 43 | 117 | 140 | 24 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | .205 |
| 2018 | MIA | MiLB | 57 | 156 | 182 | 33 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | .212 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | TEX | R | 12.2% | 9.0% | 1.35 | .205 | .306 | .273 | .580 | .068 | 5.5 | .228 | -1.1 | 18 | -5.2 | .298 | 70 | |||||||
| 2013 | TEX | R | 10.3% | 10.3% | 1.00 | .309 | .387 | .545 | .933 | .236 | 5.9 | .340 | -0.3 | 14 | 5.6 | .445 | 158 | |||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 19.5% | 10.3% | 1.89 | .333 | .464 | .409 | .873 | .076 | 7.9 | .379 | 1.6 | 18 | 6.5 | .440 | 157 | |||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 11.8% | 10.8% | 1.10 | .248 | .353 | .338 | .690 | .089 | 4.6 | .271 | -0.8 | 25 | 0.7 | .343 | 101 | |||||||
| 2014 | HOU | MiLB | 14.2% | 10.6% | 1.33 | .274 | .387 | .359 | .746 | .085 | 5.8 | .303 | 0.7 | 43 | 7.3 | .373 | 118 | |||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 0.0% | 11.3% | 0.00 | .292 | .286 | .438 | .723 | .146 | 0.1 | .293 | 0.0 | 6 | -0.4 | .322 | 99 | |||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 2.0% | 10.2% | 0.20 | .196 | .229 | .283 | .512 | .087 | 4.7 | .200 | 0.2 | 3 | -2.4 | .251 | 59 | |||||||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 1.0% | 10.8% | 0.09 | .245 | .258 | .362 | .619 | .117 | 2.8 | .247 | 0.2 | 9 | -2.8 | .287 | 79 | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | A- | 5.1% | 11.3% | 0.45 | .260 | .293 | .373 | .666 | .113 | 4.9 | .280 | -1.2 | 20 | -0.6 | .313 | 90 | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | AA | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .000 | 0.1 | .200 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.5 | .181 | 11 | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 5.0% | 11.0% | 0.45 | .258 | .291 | .368 | .659 | .110 | 4.9 | .278 | -1.2 | 20 | -1.1 | .310 | 88 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 3.4% | 9.7% | 0.36 | .316 | .345 | .544 | .889 | .228 | 4.9 | .308 | 0.6 | 25 | 7.9 | .393 | 146 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | 5.8% | 19.9% | 0.29 | .233 | .282 | .349 | .631 | .116 | 3.8 | .289 | -0.4 | 14 | -4.0 | .288 | 80 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 4.7% | 15.0% | 0.31 | .273 | .312 | .443 | .756 | .170 | 4.6 | .299 | 0.2 | 39 | 3.9 | .339 | 112 | |||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A | 7.1% | 14.3% | 0.50 | .231 | .286 | .436 | .722 | .205 | 1.4 | .226 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.2 | .321 | 101 | |||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | 12.1% | 8.6% | 1.42 | .205 | .307 | .265 | .572 | .060 | 4.6 | .220 | -0.2 | 11 | -4.6 | .278 | 78 | |||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MiLB | 11.0% | 9.9% | 1.11 | .212 | .302 | .308 | .610 | .096 | 4.2 | .221 | -0.2 | 17 | -4.4 | .288 | 83 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | TEX | R | 12.2% | 9.0% | 1.35 | .205 | .306 | .273 | .580 | .068 | 5.5 | .228 | -1.1 | 18 | -5.2 | .298 | 70 | |||||||
| 2013 | TEX | R | 10.3% | 10.3% | 1.00 | .309 | .387 | .545 | .933 | .236 | 5.9 | .340 | -0.3 | 14 | 5.6 | .445 | 158 | |||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 19.5% | 10.3% | 1.89 | .333 | .464 | .409 | .873 | .076 | 7.9 | .379 | 1.6 | 18 | 6.5 | .440 | 157 | |||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 11.8% | 10.8% | 1.10 | .248 | .353 | .338 | .690 | .089 | 4.6 | .271 | -0.8 | 25 | 0.7 | .343 | 101 | |||||||
| 2014 | HOU | MiLB | 14.2% | 10.6% | 1.33 | .274 | .387 | .359 | .746 | .085 | 5.8 | .303 | 0.7 | 43 | 7.3 | .373 | 118 | |||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 0.0% | 11.3% | 0.00 | .292 | .286 | .438 | .723 | .146 | 0.1 | .293 | 0.0 | 6 | -0.4 | .322 | 99 | |||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 2.0% | 10.2% | 0.20 | .196 | .229 | .283 | .512 | .087 | 4.7 | .200 | 0.2 | 3 | -2.4 | .251 | 59 | |||||||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 1.0% | 10.8% | 0.09 | .245 | .258 | .362 | .619 | .117 | 2.8 | .247 | 0.2 | 9 | -2.8 | .287 | 79 | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | A- | 5.1% | 11.3% | 0.45 | .260 | .293 | .373 | .666 | .113 | 4.9 | .280 | -1.2 | 20 | -0.6 | .313 | 90 | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | AA | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .000 | 0.1 | .200 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.5 | .181 | 11 | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 5.0% | 11.0% | 0.45 | .258 | .291 | .368 | .659 | .110 | 4.9 | .278 | -1.2 | 20 | -1.1 | .310 | 88 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 3.4% | 9.7% | 0.36 | .316 | .345 | .544 | .889 | .228 | 4.9 | .308 | 0.6 | 25 | 7.9 | .393 | 146 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | 5.8% | 19.9% | 0.29 | .233 | .282 | .349 | .631 | .116 | 3.8 | .289 | -0.4 | 14 | -4.0 | .288 | 80 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 4.7% | 15.0% | 0.31 | .273 | .312 | .443 | .756 | .170 | 4.6 | .299 | 0.2 | 39 | 3.9 | .339 | 112 | |||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A | 7.1% | 14.3% | 0.50 | .231 | .286 | .436 | .722 | .205 | 1.4 | .226 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.2 | .321 | 101 | |||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | 12.1% | 8.6% | 1.42 | .205 | .307 | .265 | .572 | .060 | 4.6 | .220 | -0.2 | 11 | -4.6 | .278 | 78 | |||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MiLB | 11.0% | 9.9% | 1.11 | .212 | .302 | .308 | .610 | .096 | 4.2 | .221 | -0.2 | 17 | -4.4 | .288 | 83 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | TEX | R | 1.10 | 7.1% | 48.6% | 44.3% | 21.0% | 0.0% | 52.0% | 24.3% | 23.6% | |||||||
| 2013 | TEX | R | 1.44 | 17.0% | 48.9% | 34.0% | 6.3% | 6.3% | 44.2% | 28.8% | 26.9% | |||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 0.93 | 7.1% | 44.6% | 48.2% | 14.8% | 0.0% | 46.8% | 17.7% | 35.5% | |||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 1.14 | 8.0% | 48.9% | 43.1% | 15.3% | 1.7% | 50.7% | 24.7% | 24.7% | |||||||
| 2014 | HOU | MiLB | 1.07 | 7.8% | 47.7% | 44.6% | 15.1% | 1.2% | 49.5% | 22.6% | 27.9% | |||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 2.18 | 18.6% | 55.8% | 25.6% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 53.2% | 27.7% | 19.1% | |||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 2.50 | 14.6% | 61.0% | 24.4% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 53.7% | 19.5% | 26.8% | |||||||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 2.33 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | 19.0% | 14.3% | 53.4% | 23.9% | 22.7% | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | A- | 1.48 | 21.5% | 46.8% | 31.6% | 30.0% | 4.0% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 27.8% | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | AA | 2.00 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 1.49 | 22.1% | 46.6% | 31.3% | 29.4% | 3.9% | 50.9% | 21.6% | 27.5% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 1.04 | 17.1% | 42.3% | 40.7% | 16.0% | 14.0% | 52.4% | 23.4% | 24.2% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | 2.17 | 19.3% | 55.3% | 25.4% | 17.2% | 3.4% | 47.8% | 23.5% | 28.7% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 1.46 | 18.1% | 48.5% | 33.3% | 16.5% | 10.1% | 50.2% | 23.4% | 26.4% | |||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A | 1.70 | 12.9% | 54.8% | 32.3% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 63.6% | 12.1% | 24.2% | |||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | 1.87 | 16.0% | 54.7% | 29.2% | 22.6% | 0.0% | 47.7% | 20.2% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MiLB | 1.83 | 15.3% | 54.7% | 29.9% | 26.8% | 4.9% | 51.4% | 18.3% | 30.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | TEX | R | 1.10 | 7.1% | 48.6% | 44.3% | 21.0% | 0.0% | 52.0% | 24.3% | 23.6% | |||||||
| 2013 | TEX | R | 1.44 | 17.0% | 48.9% | 34.0% | 6.3% | 6.3% | 44.2% | 28.8% | 26.9% | |||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 0.93 | 7.1% | 44.6% | 48.2% | 14.8% | 0.0% | 46.8% | 17.7% | 35.5% | |||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 1.14 | 8.0% | 48.9% | 43.1% | 15.3% | 1.7% | 50.7% | 24.7% | 24.7% | |||||||
| 2014 | HOU | MiLB | 1.07 | 7.8% | 47.7% | 44.6% | 15.1% | 1.2% | 49.5% | 22.6% | 27.9% | |||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 2.18 | 18.6% | 55.8% | 25.6% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 53.2% | 27.7% | 19.1% | |||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 2.50 | 14.6% | 61.0% | 24.4% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 53.7% | 19.5% | 26.8% | |||||||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 2.33 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | 19.0% | 14.3% | 53.4% | 23.9% | 22.7% | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | A- | 1.48 | 21.5% | 46.8% | 31.6% | 30.0% | 4.0% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 27.8% | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | AA | 2.00 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 1.49 | 22.1% | 46.6% | 31.3% | 29.4% | 3.9% | 50.9% | 21.6% | 27.5% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 1.04 | 17.1% | 42.3% | 40.7% | 16.0% | 14.0% | 52.4% | 23.4% | 24.2% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | 2.17 | 19.3% | 55.3% | 25.4% | 17.2% | 3.4% | 47.8% | 23.5% | 28.7% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 1.46 | 18.1% | 48.5% | 33.3% | 16.5% | 10.1% | 50.2% | 23.4% | 26.4% | |||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A | 1.70 | 12.9% | 54.8% | 32.3% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 63.6% | 12.1% | 24.2% | |||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | 1.87 | 16.0% | 54.7% | 29.2% | 22.6% | 0.0% | 47.7% | 20.2% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MiLB | 1.83 | 15.3% | 54.7% | 29.9% | 26.8% | 4.9% | 51.4% | 18.3% | 30.3% |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | TEX | R | 68 | 62 | 10 | 13 | 104 | 200 | 304 | |||
| 2013 | TEX | R | 23 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 30 | 75 | 105 | |||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 25 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 71 | 92 | 163 | |||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 67 | 59 | 11 | 9 | 117 | 217 | 334 | |||
| 2014 | HOU | MiLB | 92 | 86 | 15 | 13 | 188 | 309 | 497 | |||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 24 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 66 | 70 | |||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 25 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 57 | 63 | |||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 49 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 123 | 133 | |||
| 2016 | HOU | A- | 74 | 50 | 34 | 15 | 225 | 433 | 658 | |||
| 2016 | HOU | AA | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | |||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 76 | 51 | 36 | 15 | 229 | 441 | 670 | |||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 52 | 50 | 21 | 8 | 186 | 327 | 513 | |||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | 63 | 29 | 22 | 5 | 184 | 330 | 514 | |||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 115 | 79 | 43 | 13 | 370 | 657 | 1027 | |||
| 2018 | MIA | A | 17 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 50 | 90 | 140 | |||
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | 58 | 31 | 17 | 7 | 182 | 313 | 495 | |||
| 2018 | MIA | MiLB | 75 | 41 | 21 | 11 | 232 | 403 | 635 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | TEX | R | 68 | 62 | 10 | 13 | 104 | 200 | 304 | |||
| 2013 | TEX | R | 23 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 30 | 75 | 105 | |||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 25 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 71 | 92 | 163 | |||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 67 | 59 | 11 | 9 | 117 | 217 | 334 | |||
| 2014 | HOU | MiLB | 92 | 86 | 15 | 13 | 188 | 309 | 497 | |||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 24 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 66 | 70 | |||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 25 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 57 | 63 | |||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 49 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 123 | 133 | |||
| 2016 | HOU | A- | 74 | 50 | 34 | 15 | 225 | 433 | 658 | |||
| 2016 | HOU | AA | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | |||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 76 | 51 | 36 | 15 | 229 | 441 | 670 | |||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 52 | 50 | 21 | 8 | 186 | 327 | 513 | |||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | 63 | 29 | 22 | 5 | 184 | 330 | 514 | |||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 115 | 79 | 43 | 13 | 370 | 657 | 1027 | |||
| 2018 | MIA | A | 17 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 50 | 90 | 140 | |||
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | 58 | 31 | 17 | 7 | 182 | 313 | 495 | |||
| 2018 | MIA | MiLB | 75 | 41 | 21 | 11 | 232 | 403 | 635 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | TEX | R | 63.5% | 76.7% | 9.0% | 14.8% | 2.3% | 17.1% | |||||||||
| 2013 | TEX | R | 71.4% | 72.0% | 10.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 54.6% | 68.5% | 13.8% | 17.2% | 1.8% | 19.0% | |||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 62.0% | 70.5% | 13.3% | 18.3% | 3.0% | 21.3% | |||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | MiLB | 59.6% | 69.9% | 13.5% | 17.9% | 2.6% | 20.5% | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 90.0% | 77.8% | 13.2% | 20.0% | 4.3% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 88.9% | 75.0% | 10.2% | 22.2% | 1.6% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 89.5% | 76.5% | 11.8% | 21.1% | 3.0% | 24.1% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | A- | 50.2% | 85.8% | 42.1% | 7.1% | 15.2% | 22.3% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | AA | 58.3% | 85.7% | 20.0% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 50.3% | 85.8% | 41.5% | 7.2% | 15.1% | 22.2% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 52.2% | 80.2% | 35.2% | 10.3% | 11.1% | 21.4% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | 50.6% | 74.6% | 44.9% | 12.8% | 13.4% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 51.4% | 77.5% | 40.2% | 11.6% | 12.3% | 23.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A | 40.7% | 86.0% | 40.5% | 5.7% | 21.4% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | 44.4% | 90.0% | 47.9% | 4.4% | 18.2% | 22.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MiLB | 43.6% | 89.2% | 46.2% | 4.7% | 18.9% | 23.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | TEX | R | 63.5% | 76.7% | 9.0% | 14.8% | 2.3% | 17.1% | |||||||||
| 2013 | TEX | R | 71.4% | 72.0% | 10.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 54.6% | 68.5% | 13.8% | 17.2% | 1.8% | 19.0% | |||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 62.0% | 70.5% | 13.3% | 18.3% | 3.0% | 21.3% | |||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | MiLB | 59.6% | 69.9% | 13.5% | 17.9% | 2.6% | 20.5% | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 90.0% | 77.8% | 13.2% | 20.0% | 4.3% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 88.9% | 75.0% | 10.2% | 22.2% | 1.6% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 89.5% | 76.5% | 11.8% | 21.1% | 3.0% | 24.1% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | A- | 50.2% | 85.8% | 42.1% | 7.1% | 15.2% | 22.3% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | AA | 58.3% | 85.7% | 20.0% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 50.3% | 85.8% | 41.5% | 7.2% | 15.1% | 22.2% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 52.2% | 80.2% | 35.2% | 10.3% | 11.1% | 21.4% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | 50.6% | 74.6% | 44.9% | 12.8% | 13.4% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 51.4% | 77.5% | 40.2% | 11.6% | 12.3% | 23.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A | 40.7% | 86.0% | 40.5% | 5.7% | 21.4% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | 44.4% | 90.0% | 47.9% | 4.4% | 18.2% | 22.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | MiLB | 43.6% | 89.2% | 46.2% | 4.7% | 18.9% | 23.6% |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | TEX | R | 2B | 46 | 36 | 336.0 | 86 | 91 | 3 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | TEX | R | 2B | 21 | 10 | 120.0 | 39 | 32 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 2B | 4 | 3 | 29.0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 2B | 8 | 7 | 61.0 | 25 | 24 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 2B | 10 | 7 | 69.0 | 20 | 26 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 2B | 12 | 12 | 105.2 | 16 | 34 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | A- | 2B | 19 | 17 | 157.0 | 24 | 48 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 2B | 18 | 18 | 157.0 | 24 | 46 | 0 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | 2B | 17 | 17 | 152.0 | 23 | 31 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A | 2B | 13 | 10 | 104.2 | 12 | 28 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | 2B | 21 | 19 | 163.0 | 29 | 54 | 0 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 3B | 6 | 6 | 52.0 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 3B | 2 | 2 | 15.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | A- | 3B | 22 | 21 | 177.1 | 13 | 44 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 3B | 11 | 11 | 100.0 | 7 | 20 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | 3B | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | 3B | 19 | 18 | 155.0 | 10 | 34 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | SS | 6 | 5 | 43.0 | 4 | 18 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | SS | 2 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | SS | 6 | 6 | 52.0 | 8 | 26 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | A- | SS | 6 | 6 | 49.0 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | SS | 5 | 4 | 42.2 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | SS | 3 | 2 | 16.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | LF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | LF | 27 | 26 | 225.0 | 43 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | AA | LF | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | LF | 14 | 14 | 119.1 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | TEX | R | RF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | RF | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | TEX | R | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | TEX | R | DH | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | DH | 9 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | DH | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | TEX | R | 2B | 46 | 36 | 336.0 | 86 | 91 | 3 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | TEX | R | 2B | 21 | 10 | 120.0 | 39 | 32 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 2B | 4 | 3 | 29.0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 2B | 8 | 7 | 61.0 | 25 | 24 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 2B | 10 | 7 | 69.0 | 20 | 26 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 2B | 12 | 12 | 105.2 | 16 | 34 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | A- | 2B | 19 | 17 | 157.0 | 24 | 48 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 2B | 18 | 18 | 157.0 | 24 | 46 | 0 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | 2B | 17 | 17 | 152.0 | 23 | 31 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A | 2B | 13 | 10 | 104.2 | 12 | 28 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | 2B | 21 | 19 | 163.0 | 29 | 54 | 0 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 3B | 6 | 6 | 52.0 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 3B | 2 | 2 | 15.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | A- | 3B | 22 | 21 | 177.1 | 13 | 44 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 3B | 11 | 11 | 100.0 | 7 | 20 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | 3B | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | 3B | 19 | 18 | 155.0 | 10 | 34 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | SS | 6 | 5 | 43.0 | 4 | 18 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | SS | 2 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | SS | 6 | 6 | 52.0 | 8 | 26 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | A- | SS | 6 | 6 | 49.0 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | SS | 5 | 4 | 42.2 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | SS | 3 | 2 | 16.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | LF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | LF | 27 | 26 | 225.0 | 43 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | AA | LF | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | LF | 14 | 14 | 119.1 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | TEX | R | RF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | RF | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | TEX | R | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | TEX | R | DH | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | DH | 9 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIA | A+ | DH | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

