Roilan Machandy
Free Agent (A)OF
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'0" / 170
DOB: 5/18/2001
(25 years, 5 months, 19 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | R | 18 | 25 | 85 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 16.5% | 28.2% | .000 | .205 | .127 | .329 | .127 | .280 | 59 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | 20 | 46 | 170 | 3 | 27 | 20 | 30 | 12.9% | 28.8% | .119 | .369 | .252 | .400 | .370 | .381 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 21 | 48 | 172 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 23 | 9.3% | 33.1% | .103 | .398 | .247 | .360 | .349 | .355 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 21 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | MiLB | 21 | 50 | 179 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 23 | 8.9% | 33.5% | .098 | .380 | .235 | .346 | .333 | .341 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | CPX | 22 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .111 | .071 | .133 | .071 | .120 | -42 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | A | 22 | 25 | 71 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 9.9% | 38.0% | .127 | .265 | .175 | .268 | .302 | .279 | 69 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 22 | 29 | 86 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 8.1% | 37.2% | .104 | .233 | .156 | .244 | .260 | .252 | 49 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | R | 18 | 25 | 85 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 16.5% | 28.2% | .000 | .205 | .127 | .329 | .127 | .280 | 59 | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | 20 | 46 | 170 | 3 | 27 | 20 | 30 | 12.9% | 28.8% | .119 | .369 | .252 | .400 | .370 | .381 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 21 | 48 | 172 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 23 | 9.3% | 33.1% | .103 | .398 | .247 | .360 | .349 | .355 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 21 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | MiLB | 21 | 50 | 179 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 23 | 8.9% | 33.5% | .098 | .380 | .235 | .346 | .333 | .341 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | CPX | 22 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .111 | .071 | .133 | .071 | .120 | -42 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | A | 22 | 25 | 71 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 9.9% | 38.0% | .127 | .265 | .175 | .268 | .302 | .279 | 69 | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 22 | 29 | 86 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 8.1% | 37.2% | .104 | .233 | .156 | .244 | .260 | .252 | 49 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | R | 25 | 63 | 85 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 2 | .127 |
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | 46 | 135 | 170 | 34 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 20 | 22 | 0 | 49 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 7 | .252 |
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 48 | 146 | 172 | 36 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 57 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | .247 |
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | HOU | A | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | HOU | MiLB | 50 | 153 | 179 | 36 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 60 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | .235 |
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | HOU | CPX | 4 | 14 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .071 |
| 2023 | HOU | A | 25 | 63 | 71 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | .175 |
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 29 | 77 | 86 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | .156 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | R | 25 | 63 | 85 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 2 | .127 |
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | 46 | 135 | 170 | 34 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 20 | 22 | 0 | 49 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 7 | .252 |
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 48 | 146 | 172 | 36 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 57 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | .247 |
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | HOU | A | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | HOU | MiLB | 50 | 153 | 179 | 36 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 60 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | .235 |
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | HOU | CPX | 4 | 14 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .071 |
| 2023 | HOU | A | 25 | 63 | 71 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | .175 |
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 29 | 77 | 86 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | .156 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | R | 16.5% | 28.2% | 0.58 | .127 | .329 | .127 | .456 | .000 | 7.3 | .205 | 2.3 | 7 | -4.5 | .280 | 59 | |||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | 12.9% | 28.8% | 0.45 | .252 | .400 | .370 | .770 | .119 | 9.2 | .369 | 2.2 | 29 | 4.5 | .381 | 116 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 9.3% | 33.1% | 0.28 | .247 | .360 | .349 | .710 | .103 | 9.0 | .398 | 0.3 | 25 | 1.7 | .355 | 107 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.8 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.1 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | MiLB | 8.9% | 33.5% | 0.27 | .235 | .346 | .333 | .680 | .098 | 8.8 | .380 | 0.3 | 24 | -0.1 | .341 | 99 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | CPX | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .071 | .133 | .071 | .205 | .000 | 7.5 | .111 | 0.8 | -1 | -3.1 | .120 | -42 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | A | 9.9% | 38.0% | 0.26 | .175 | .268 | .302 | .569 | .127 | 4.1 | .265 | -0.5 | 6 | -3.0 | .279 | 69 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 8.1% | 37.2% | 0.22 | .156 | .244 | .260 | .504 | .104 | 5.3 | .233 | 0.3 | 5 | -6.0 | .252 | 49 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | R | 16.5% | 28.2% | 0.58 | .127 | .329 | .127 | .456 | .000 | 7.3 | .205 | 2.3 | 7 | -4.5 | .280 | 59 | |||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | 12.9% | 28.8% | 0.45 | .252 | .400 | .370 | .770 | .119 | 9.2 | .369 | 2.2 | 29 | 4.5 | .381 | 116 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 9.3% | 33.1% | 0.28 | .247 | .360 | .349 | .710 | .103 | 9.0 | .398 | 0.3 | 25 | 1.7 | .355 | 107 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.8 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.1 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | MiLB | 8.9% | 33.5% | 0.27 | .235 | .346 | .333 | .680 | .098 | 8.8 | .380 | 0.3 | 24 | -0.1 | .341 | 99 | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | CPX | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .071 | .133 | .071 | .205 | .000 | 7.5 | .111 | 0.8 | -1 | -3.1 | .120 | -42 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | A | 9.9% | 38.0% | 0.26 | .175 | .268 | .302 | .569 | .127 | 4.1 | .265 | -0.5 | 6 | -3.0 | .279 | 69 | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 8.1% | 37.2% | 0.22 | .156 | .244 | .260 | .504 | .104 | 5.3 | .233 | 0.3 | 5 | -6.0 | .252 | 49 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | R | 2.67 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 63.4% | 19.5% | 17.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | 1.64 | 22.4% | 48.2% | 29.4% | 32.0% | 12.0% | 52.9% | 23.0% | 24.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 1.75 | 20.5% | 50.6% | 28.9% | 16.7% | 4.2% | 55.1% | 16.9% | 28.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | MiLB | 1.80 | 19.5% | 51.7% | 28.7% | 16.0% | 4.0% | 54.8% | 17.2% | 28.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | CPX | 1.67 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | A | 0.88 | 11.1% | 41.7% | 47.2% | 35.3% | 11.8% | 62.2% | 18.9% | 18.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 1.00 | 9.1% | 45.5% | 45.5% | 30.0% | 10.0% | 60.9% | 19.6% | 19.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | R | 2.67 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 63.4% | 19.5% | 17.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | 1.64 | 22.4% | 48.2% | 29.4% | 32.0% | 12.0% | 52.9% | 23.0% | 24.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 1.75 | 20.5% | 50.6% | 28.9% | 16.7% | 4.2% | 55.1% | 16.9% | 28.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | MiLB | 1.80 | 19.5% | 51.7% | 28.7% | 16.0% | 4.0% | 54.8% | 17.2% | 28.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | CPX | 1.67 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | A | 0.88 | 11.1% | 41.7% | 47.2% | 35.3% | 11.8% | 62.2% | 18.9% | 18.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 1.00 | 9.1% | 45.5% | 45.5% | 30.0% | 10.0% | 60.9% | 19.6% | 19.6% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | R | 56.4% | 39.6% | 27.1% | 34.0% | 5.3% | 39.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | 56.5% | 43.7% | 28.8% | 31.8% | 11.4% | 43.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 66.4% | 39.7% | 33.1% | 40.0% | 9.9% | 49.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 83.3% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 66.7% | 50.0% | 75.0% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 46.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | MiLB | 66.7% | 40.2% | 34.1% | 39.9% | 9.8% | 49.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 42.9% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | CPX | 80.0% | 45.0% | 33.3% | 44.0% | 16.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | A | 49.8% | 54.9% | 49.3% | 22.4% | 18.0% | 40.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 52.6% | 53.5% | 46.5% | 24.4% | 17.8% | 42.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | HOU | R | 56.4% | 39.6% | 27.1% | 34.0% | 5.3% | 39.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | 56.5% | 43.7% | 28.8% | 31.8% | 11.4% | 43.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 66.4% | 39.7% | 33.1% | 40.0% | 9.9% | 49.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 83.3% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | 66.7% | 50.0% | 75.0% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 46.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | MiLB | 66.7% | 40.2% | 34.1% | 39.9% | 9.8% | 49.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | ST | 42.9% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | CPX | 80.0% | 45.0% | 33.3% | 44.0% | 16.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | A | 49.8% | 54.9% | 49.3% | 22.4% | 18.0% | 40.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | MiLB | 52.6% | 53.5% | 46.5% | 24.4% | 17.8% | 42.2% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 3B | 10 | 5 | 59.1 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | SS | 6 | 4 | 35.1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | SS | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | LF | 8 | 7 | 62.0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | LF | 8 | 8 | 47.2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | LF | 3 | 3 | 13.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | CPX | LF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | A | LF | 9 | 6 | 57.2 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | CF | 2 | 1 | 10.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | CF | 23 | 21 | 164.0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | CF | 35 | 29 | 231.0 | 43 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | CF | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | CF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | A | CF | 6 | 5 | 38.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | RF | 14 | 12 | 111.2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | RF | 7 | 7 | 51.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | RF | 4 | 4 | 31.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | CPX | RF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | A | RF | 10 | 9 | 76.2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | DH | 5 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | DH | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | 3B | 10 | 5 | 59.1 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | SS | 6 | 4 | 35.1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | SS | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | LF | 8 | 7 | 62.0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | LF | 8 | 8 | 47.2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | LF | 3 | 3 | 13.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | CPX | LF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | A | LF | 9 | 6 | 57.2 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | CF | 2 | 1 | 10.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | CF | 23 | 21 | 164.0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | CF | 35 | 29 | 231.0 | 43 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | CF | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | A | CF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | A | CF | 6 | 5 | 38.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | HOU | R | RF | 14 | 12 | 111.2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | RF | 7 | 7 | 51.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | RF | 4 | 4 | 31.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | CPX | RF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | A | RF | 10 | 9 | 76.2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | HOU | CPX | DH | 5 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HOU | CPX | DH | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | HOU | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

