
Ronan Kopp
Los Angeles Dodgers (AAA)P
Age: 24
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'7" / 250
DOB: 7/28/2002
(24 years, 2 months, 20 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
52
N/A
2026
35+
Fastball
60 / 60
Slider
55 / 55
Changeup
30 / 40
Command
20 / 35
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Draft |
| Draft: | 2021, Rd: 12, Pick: 30, Ovr: 372 |
| Draft Team: | Los Angeles Dodgers |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| College: | South Mountain CC |
Service Time
0.000MiLB Options
2
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
52
N/A
2026
35+
Fastball
60 / 60
Slider
55 / 55
Changeup
30 / 40
Command
20 / 35
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Draft |
| Draft: | 2021, Rd: 12, Pick: 30, Ovr: 372 |
| Draft Team: | Los Angeles Dodgers |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| College: | South Mountain CC |
Service Time
0.000MiLB Options
2
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 22.50 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .667 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.98 | 1.60 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 57.2 | 15.92 | 5.77 | 0.47 | .308 | 78.1% | 48.6% | 10.0% | 2.81 | 3.63 | 3.67 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.2 | 11.57 | 11.57 | 0.00 | .250 | 55.6% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 1.93 | 4.77 | 6.18 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 62.1 | 15.59 | 6.21 | 0.43 | .303 | 75.8% | 44.8% | 8.6% | 2.74 | 3.71 | 3.86 | ||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 20 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 21 | 72.1 | 13.31 | 6.22 | 0.75 | .295 | 80.6% | 40.1% | 10.0% | 2.99 | 3.86 | 3.69 | ||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 49.2 | 12.68 | 7.43 | 0.72 | .321 | 73.6% | 35.8% | 8.3% | 4.17 | 4.30 | 4.49 | ||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 22 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 32.0 | 14.06 | 6.19 | 0.00 | .354 | 76.1% | 51.6% | 0.0% | 2.53 | 2.48 | 3.03 | ||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 25.2 | 14.38 | 7.01 | 0.35 | .415 | 69.7% | 51.9% | 6.7% | 4.56 | 4.51 | 3.62 | 4.18 | |||||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 22 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 49 | 0 | 57.2 | 14.20 | 6.55 | 0.16 | .381 | 73.1% | 51.7% | 3.4% | 3.43 | 4.51 | 2.99 | 3.55 | |||||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 10.80 | 21.60 | 0.00 | .333 | 80.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 5.40 | 8.53 | 9.60 | ||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7.0 | 5.14 | 2.57 | 0.00 | .273 | 75.0% | 61.9% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.37 | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16.0 | 9.71 | 5.79 | 1.15 | .288 | 73.2% | 4.50 | 4.68 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16.0 | 9.70 | 5.65 | 1.14 | .290 | 75.0% | 42.0% | 4.23 | 4.63 | 4.55 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 54.7 | 9.71 | 5.92 | 1.15 | .287 | 71.4% | 4.77 | 4.73 | -0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16.0 | 9.71 | 5.92 | 1.15 | .287 | 71.4% | 4.77 | 4.73 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 13.0 | 10.12 | 5.58 | 1.02 | .292 | 72.2% | 4.32 | 4.37 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 13.0 | 11.24 | 5.22 | 0.77 | .284 | 74.7% | 3.58 | 3.65 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 13.0 | 11.34 | 5.27 | 0.78 | .286 | 74.7% | 3.60 | 3.65 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16.0 | 11.26 | 5.81 | 1.06 | .277 | 76.3% | 3.84 | 4.28 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 23 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 1 | 46.1 | 9.91 | 8.35 | 1.17 | .308 | 56.7% | 45.5% | 13.3% | 6.80 | 5.53 | 6.17 | 6.15 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 22.50 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .667 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.98 | 1.60 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 57.2 | 15.92 | 5.77 | 0.47 | .308 | 78.1% | 48.6% | 10.0% | 2.81 | 3.63 | 3.67 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.2 | 11.57 | 11.57 | 0.00 | .250 | 55.6% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 1.93 | 4.77 | 6.18 | ||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 62.1 | 15.59 | 6.21 | 0.43 | .303 | 75.8% | 44.8% | 8.6% | 2.74 | 3.71 | 3.86 | ||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 20 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 21 | 72.1 | 13.31 | 6.22 | 0.75 | .295 | 80.6% | 40.1% | 10.0% | 2.99 | 3.86 | 3.69 | ||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 49.2 | 12.68 | 7.43 | 0.72 | .321 | 73.6% | 35.8% | 8.3% | 4.17 | 4.30 | 4.49 | ||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 22 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 32.0 | 14.06 | 6.19 | 0.00 | .354 | 76.1% | 51.6% | 0.0% | 2.53 | 2.48 | 3.03 | ||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 25.2 | 14.38 | 7.01 | 0.35 | .415 | 69.7% | 51.9% | 6.7% | 4.56 | 4.51 | 3.62 | 4.18 | |||||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 22 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 49 | 0 | 57.2 | 14.20 | 6.55 | 0.16 | .381 | 73.1% | 51.7% | 3.4% | 3.43 | 4.51 | 2.99 | 3.55 | |||||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 10.80 | 21.60 | 0.00 | .333 | 80.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 5.40 | 8.53 | 9.60 | ||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7.0 | 5.14 | 2.57 | 0.00 | .273 | 75.0% | 61.9% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.37 | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16.0 | 9.71 | 5.79 | 1.15 | .288 | 73.2% | 4.50 | 4.68 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16.0 | 9.70 | 5.65 | 1.14 | .290 | 75.0% | 42.0% | 4.23 | 4.63 | 4.55 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 54.7 | 9.71 | 5.92 | 1.15 | .287 | 71.4% | 4.77 | 4.73 | -0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16.0 | 9.71 | 5.92 | 1.15 | .287 | 71.4% | 4.77 | 4.73 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 13.0 | 10.12 | 5.58 | 1.02 | .292 | 72.2% | 4.32 | 4.37 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 13.0 | 11.24 | 5.22 | 0.77 | .284 | 74.7% | 3.58 | 3.65 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 13.0 | 11.34 | 5.27 | 0.78 | .286 | 74.7% | 3.60 | 3.65 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16.0 | 11.26 | 5.81 | 1.06 | .277 | 76.3% | 3.84 | 4.28 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 23 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 1 | 46.1 | 9.91 | 8.35 | 1.17 | .308 | 56.7% | 45.5% | 13.3% | 6.80 | 5.53 | 6.17 | 6.15 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2022 | LAD | A | 5 | 2 | 2.81 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 57.2 | 257 | 36 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 102 | |
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 0 | 1 | 1.93 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 5 | 3 | 2.74 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 62.1 | 281 | 39 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 43 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 108 | |
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 0 | 4 | 2.99 | 30 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 72.1 | 299 | 45 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 50 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 107 | |
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 2 | 1 | 4.17 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 49.2 | 227 | 39 | 26 | 23 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 70 | |
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 1 | 3 | 2.53 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 32.0 | 138 | 23 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 50 | |
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 1 | 1 | 4.56 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25.2 | 115 | 23 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 41 | |
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 2 | 4 | 3.43 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 57.2 | 253 | 46 | 25 | 22 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 91 | |
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.50 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.0 | 72 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 17 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.23 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.0 | 71 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 17 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 3 | 2 | 4.77 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.7 | 247 | 48 | 31 | 29 | 7 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 59 | ||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.77 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.0 | 72 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 17 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.32 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 56 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 14 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 1 | 0 | 3.58 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.0 | 54 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.0 | 54 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 3.84 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.0 | 72 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 20 | ||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 5 | 3 | 6.80 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 46.1 | 220 | 43 | 42 | 35 | 6 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 51 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2022 | LAD | A | 5 | 2 | 2.81 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 57.2 | 257 | 36 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 102 | |
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 0 | 1 | 1.93 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 5 | 3 | 2.74 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 62.1 | 281 | 39 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 43 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 108 | |
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 0 | 4 | 2.99 | 30 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 72.1 | 299 | 45 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 50 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 107 | |
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 2 | 1 | 4.17 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 49.2 | 227 | 39 | 26 | 23 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 70 | |
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 1 | 3 | 2.53 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 32.0 | 138 | 23 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 50 | |
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 1 | 1 | 4.56 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25.2 | 115 | 23 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 41 | |
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 2 | 4 | 3.43 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 57.2 | 253 | 46 | 25 | 22 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 91 | |
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.50 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.0 | 72 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 17 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.23 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.0 | 71 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 17 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 3 | 2 | 4.77 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.7 | 247 | 48 | 31 | 29 | 7 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 59 | ||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.77 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.0 | 72 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 17 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 4.32 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 56 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 14 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 1 | 0 | 3.58 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.0 | 54 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.0 | 54 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 3.84 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.0 | 72 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 20 | ||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 5 | 3 | 6.80 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 46.1 | 220 | 43 | 42 | 35 | 6 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 51 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 22.50 | 4.50 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 55.6% | 11.1% | 44.4% | .250 | 1.50 | .667 | 100.0% | 0 | 20 | 0.98 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 15.92 | 5.77 | 2.76 | 0.47 | 39.7% | 14.4% | 25.3% | .170 | 1.27 | .308 | 78.1% | 54 | 70 | 3.63 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 11.57 | 11.57 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | .167 | 1.93 | .250 | 55.6% | 46 | 114 | 4.77 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 15.59 | 6.21 | 2.51 | 0.43 | 38.4% | 15.3% | 23.1% | .170 | 1.32 | .303 | 75.8% | 53 | 73 | 3.71 | ||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 13.31 | 6.22 | 2.14 | 0.75 | 35.8% | 16.7% | 19.1% | .184 | 1.31 | .295 | 80.6% | 73 | 94 | 3.86 | ||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 12.68 | 7.43 | 1.71 | 0.72 | 30.8% | 18.1% | 12.8% | .213 | 1.61 | .321 | 73.6% | 104 | 103 | 4.30 | ||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 14.06 | 6.19 | 2.27 | 0.00 | 36.2% | 15.9% | 20.3% | .200 | 1.41 | .354 | 76.1% | 62 | 58 | 2.48 | ||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 14.38 | 7.01 | 2.05 | 0.35 | 35.7% | 17.4% | 18.3% | .242 | 1.68 | .415 | 69.7% | 88 | 68 | 3.62 | ||||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 14.20 | 6.55 | 2.17 | 0.16 | 36.0% | 16.6% | 19.4% | .219 | 1.53 | .381 | 73.1% | 73 | 63 | 2.99 | ||||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 10.80 | 21.60 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 44.4% | -22.2% | .200 | 3.00 | .333 | 80.0% | 112 | 178 | 8.53 | ||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 5.14 | 2.57 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 7.1% | 7.1% | .231 | 1.14 | .273 | 75.0% | 0 | 69 | 3.37 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 9.71 | 5.79 | 1.68 | 1.15 | 24.1% | 14.4% | 9.7% | .230 | 1.52 | .288 | 73.2% | 4.68 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.70 | 5.65 | 1.72 | 1.14 | 24.3% | 14.2% | 10.2% | .231 | 1.50 | .290 | 75.0% | 4.63 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 9.71 | 5.92 | 1.64 | 1.15 | 23.9% | 14.6% | 9.3% | .230 | 1.54 | .287 | 71.4% | 4.73 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 9.71 | 5.92 | 1.64 | 1.15 | 23.9% | 14.6% | 9.3% | .230 | 1.54 | .287 | 71.4% | 4.73 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 10.12 | 5.58 | 1.81 | 1.02 | 25.4% | 14.0% | 11.4% | .226 | 1.47 | .292 | 72.2% | 4.37 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 11.24 | 5.22 | 2.15 | 0.77 | 29.1% | 13.5% | 15.6% | .204 | 1.33 | .284 | 74.7% | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 11.34 | 5.27 | 2.15 | 0.78 | 29.3% | 13.6% | 15.7% | .204 | 1.33 | .286 | 74.7% | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 11.26 | 5.81 | 1.94 | 1.06 | 27.8% | 14.4% | 13.4% | .208 | 1.44 | .277 | 76.3% | 4.28 | ||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 9.91 | 8.35 | 1.19 | 1.17 | 23.2% | 19.5% | 3.6% | .243 | 1.86 | .308 | 56.7% | 134 | 119 | 6.17 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 22.50 | 4.50 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 55.6% | 11.1% | 44.4% | .250 | 1.50 | .667 | 100.0% | 0 | 20 | 0.98 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 15.92 | 5.77 | 2.76 | 0.47 | 39.7% | 14.4% | 25.3% | .170 | 1.27 | .308 | 78.1% | 54 | 70 | 3.63 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 11.57 | 11.57 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | .167 | 1.93 | .250 | 55.6% | 46 | 114 | 4.77 | ||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 15.59 | 6.21 | 2.51 | 0.43 | 38.4% | 15.3% | 23.1% | .170 | 1.32 | .303 | 75.8% | 53 | 73 | 3.71 | ||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 13.31 | 6.22 | 2.14 | 0.75 | 35.8% | 16.7% | 19.1% | .184 | 1.31 | .295 | 80.6% | 73 | 94 | 3.86 | ||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 12.68 | 7.43 | 1.71 | 0.72 | 30.8% | 18.1% | 12.8% | .213 | 1.61 | .321 | 73.6% | 104 | 103 | 4.30 | ||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 14.06 | 6.19 | 2.27 | 0.00 | 36.2% | 15.9% | 20.3% | .200 | 1.41 | .354 | 76.1% | 62 | 58 | 2.48 | ||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 14.38 | 7.01 | 2.05 | 0.35 | 35.7% | 17.4% | 18.3% | .242 | 1.68 | .415 | 69.7% | 88 | 68 | 3.62 | ||||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 14.20 | 6.55 | 2.17 | 0.16 | 36.0% | 16.6% | 19.4% | .219 | 1.53 | .381 | 73.1% | 73 | 63 | 2.99 | ||||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 10.80 | 21.60 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 22.2% | 44.4% | -22.2% | .200 | 3.00 | .333 | 80.0% | 112 | 178 | 8.53 | ||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 5.14 | 2.57 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 7.1% | 7.1% | .231 | 1.14 | .273 | 75.0% | 0 | 69 | 3.37 | ||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 9.71 | 5.79 | 1.68 | 1.15 | 24.1% | 14.4% | 9.7% | .230 | 1.52 | .288 | 73.2% | 4.68 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.70 | 5.65 | 1.72 | 1.14 | 24.3% | 14.2% | 10.2% | .231 | 1.50 | .290 | 75.0% | 4.63 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 9.71 | 5.92 | 1.64 | 1.15 | 23.9% | 14.6% | 9.3% | .230 | 1.54 | .287 | 71.4% | 4.73 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 9.71 | 5.92 | 1.64 | 1.15 | 23.9% | 14.6% | 9.3% | .230 | 1.54 | .287 | 71.4% | 4.73 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 10.12 | 5.58 | 1.81 | 1.02 | 25.4% | 14.0% | 11.4% | .226 | 1.47 | .292 | 72.2% | 4.37 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 11.24 | 5.22 | 2.15 | 0.77 | 29.1% | 13.5% | 15.6% | .204 | 1.33 | .284 | 74.7% | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 11.34 | 5.27 | 2.15 | 0.78 | 29.3% | 13.6% | 15.7% | .204 | 1.33 | .286 | 74.7% | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 11.26 | 5.81 | 1.94 | 1.06 | 27.8% | 14.4% | 13.4% | .208 | 1.44 | .277 | 76.3% | 4.28 | ||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 9.91 | 8.35 | 1.19 | 1.17 | 23.2% | 19.5% | 3.6% | .243 | 1.86 | .308 | 56.7% | 134 | 119 | 6.17 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 23 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 0 | 54.7 | 48 | 31 | 29 | 7 | 36 | 59 | 9.71 | 5.92 | 1.64 | 1.15 | .230 | 1.54 | .287 | 71.4% | 4.77 | 4.73 | -0.1 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 3 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 56.7 | 48 | 30 | 28 | 6 | 34 | 60 | 9.52 | 5.40 | 1.76 | 0.95 | .223 | 1.45 | .282 | 70.7% | 4.44 | 4.30 | 0.1 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 3 | 3 | 49 | 0 | 59.7 | 49 | 30 | 28 | 6 | 33 | 63 | 9.50 | 4.97 | 1.91 | 0.90 | .222 | 1.37 | .283 | 70.7% | 4.22 | 4.09 | 0.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 23 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 0 | 54.7 | 48 | 31 | 29 | 7 | 36 | 59 | 9.71 | 5.92 | 1.64 | 1.15 | .230 | 1.54 | .287 | 71.4% | 4.77 | 4.73 | -0.1 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 3 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 56.7 | 48 | 30 | 28 | 6 | 34 | 60 | 9.52 | 5.40 | 1.76 | 0.95 | .223 | 1.45 | .282 | 70.7% | 4.44 | 4.30 | 0.1 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 3 | 3 | 49 | 0 | 59.7 | 49 | 30 | 28 | 6 | 33 | 63 | 9.50 | 4.97 | 1.91 | 0.90 | .222 | 1.37 | .283 | 70.7% | 4.22 | 4.09 | 0.3 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 32 | 1.60 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 1.70 | 22.9% | 48.6% | 28.6% | 26.7% | 10.0% | 42.3% | 16.2% | 41.4% | 71 | 3.67 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 0.20 | 45.5% | 9.1% | 45.5% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 145 | 6.18 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 1.49 | 25.0% | 44.8% | 30.2% | 28.6% | 8.6% | 40.7% | 17.1% | 42.3% | 77 | 3.86 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 0.92 | 16.1% | 40.1% | 43.8% | 28.3% | 10.0% | 42.0% | 28.3% | 29.7% | 89 | 3.69 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 0.79 | 18.9% | 35.8% | 45.3% | 31.3% | 8.3% | 35.7% | 21.7% | 42.6% | 109 | 4.49 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 2.36 | 26.6% | 51.6% | 21.9% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 38.5% | 26.2% | 35.4% | 72 | 3.03 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 1.87 | 20.4% | 51.9% | 27.8% | 13.3% | 6.7% | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | 77 | 4.18 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 2.10 | 23.7% | 51.7% | 24.6% | 10.3% | 3.4% | 37.5% | 30.8% | 31.7% | 74 | 3.55 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 196 | 9.60 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 3.25 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 54.5% | 13.6% | 31.8% | 90 | 4.43 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.2% | 42.0% | 37.8% | 4.55 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 1.22 | 17.4% | 45.5% | 37.2% | 8.9% | 13.3% | 40.2% | 25.2% | 34.6% | 115 | 6.15 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 32 | 1.60 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 1.70 | 22.9% | 48.6% | 28.6% | 26.7% | 10.0% | 42.3% | 16.2% | 41.4% | 71 | 3.67 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 0.20 | 45.5% | 9.1% | 45.5% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 145 | 6.18 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 1.49 | 25.0% | 44.8% | 30.2% | 28.6% | 8.6% | 40.7% | 17.1% | 42.3% | 77 | 3.86 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 0.92 | 16.1% | 40.1% | 43.8% | 28.3% | 10.0% | 42.0% | 28.3% | 29.7% | 89 | 3.69 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 0.79 | 18.9% | 35.8% | 45.3% | 31.3% | 8.3% | 35.7% | 21.7% | 42.6% | 109 | 4.49 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 2.36 | 26.6% | 51.6% | 21.9% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 38.5% | 26.2% | 35.4% | 72 | 3.03 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 1.87 | 20.4% | 51.9% | 27.8% | 13.3% | 6.7% | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | 77 | 4.18 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 2.10 | 23.7% | 51.7% | 24.6% | 10.3% | 3.4% | 37.5% | 30.8% | 31.7% | 74 | 3.55 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 196 | 9.60 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 3.25 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 54.5% | 13.6% | 31.8% | 90 | 4.43 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.2% | 42.0% | 37.8% | 4.55 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 1.22 | 17.4% | 45.5% | 37.2% | 8.9% | 13.3% | 40.2% | 25.2% | 34.6% | 115 | 6.15 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 22 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 51 | 30 | 24 | 8 | 425 | 664 | 1089 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 54 | 69 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 52 | 35 | 29 | 10 | 479 | 733 | 1212 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 55 | 60 | 22 | 17 | 528 | 746 | 1274 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 38 | 48 | 20 | 15 | 404 | 567 | 971 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 33 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 245 | 359 | 604 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 28 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 209 | 296 | 505 | 89.1 | 6.1 | 6 | 11.1% | |||||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 61 | 29 | 28 | 3 | 454 | 655 | 1109 | 89.1 | 6.1 | 6 | 11.1% | |||||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 41 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 58 | 98 | 88.3 | 4.5 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 18 | 16 | 9 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 13 | 9 | 7 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 13 | 9 | 7 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 55 | 45 | 21 | 4 | 394 | 545 | 939 | 88.1 | 11.1 | 8 | 6.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 22 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 51 | 30 | 24 | 8 | 425 | 664 | 1089 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 54 | 69 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 52 | 35 | 29 | 10 | 479 | 733 | 1212 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 55 | 60 | 22 | 17 | 528 | 746 | 1274 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 38 | 48 | 20 | 15 | 404 | 567 | 971 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 33 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 245 | 359 | 604 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 28 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 209 | 296 | 505 | 89.1 | 6.1 | 6 | 11.1% | |||||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 61 | 29 | 28 | 3 | 454 | 655 | 1109 | 89.1 | 6.1 | 6 | 11.1% | |||||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 41 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 58 | 98 | 88.3 | 4.5 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 18 | 16 | 9 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 13 | 9 | 7 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 13 | 9 | 7 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 55 | 45 | 21 | 4 | 394 | 545 | 939 | 88.1 | 11.1 | 8 | 6.3% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 59.1% | 23.1% | 55.6% | 45.5% | 22.7% | 68.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 44.7% | 61.8% | 46.3% | 17.1% | 15.9% | 33.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 42.3% | 76.9% | 41.7% | 9.8% | 13.0% | 22.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 44.5% | 63.3% | 45.9% | 16.3% | 15.6% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 42.9% | 62.3% | 44.1% | 16.2% | 15.3% | 31.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 42.2% | 65.1% | 46.7% | 14.7% | 15.9% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 43.9% | 63.4% | 47.1% | 16.1% | 15.2% | 31.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 28.5% | 57.9% | 41.0% | 42.7% | 84.0% | 67.6% | 42.9% | 47.8% | 13.3% | 17.4% | 30.7% | 20.6 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 28.5% | 57.9% | 42.6% | 42.7% | 84.0% | 65.3% | 42.9% | 47.4% | 14.8% | 16.2% | 31.0% | 20.6 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 34.1% | 64.3% | 33.3% | 12.2% | 14.6% | 26.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 22.9% | 62.0% | 42.9% | 45.5% | 93.5% | 81.0% | 51.0% | 39.3% | 8.2% | 16.3% | 24.5% | 20.4 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 26.0% | 59.3% | 40.7% | 56.6% | 89.0% | 77.5% | 44.2% | 47.7% | 9.2% | 17.0% | 26.2% | 20.7 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 59.1% | 23.1% | 55.6% | 45.5% | 22.7% | 68.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A | 44.7% | 61.8% | 46.3% | 17.1% | 15.9% | 33.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 42.3% | 76.9% | 41.7% | 9.8% | 13.0% | 22.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | MiLB | 44.5% | 63.3% | 45.9% | 16.3% | 15.6% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 42.9% | 62.3% | 44.1% | 16.2% | 15.3% | 31.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AA | 42.2% | 65.1% | 46.7% | 14.7% | 15.9% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 43.9% | 63.4% | 47.1% | 16.1% | 15.2% | 31.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 28.5% | 57.9% | 41.0% | 42.7% | 84.0% | 67.6% | 42.9% | 47.8% | 13.3% | 17.4% | 30.7% | 20.6 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 28.5% | 57.9% | 42.6% | 42.7% | 84.0% | 65.3% | 42.9% | 47.4% | 14.8% | 16.2% | 31.0% | 20.6 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | ST | 34.1% | 64.3% | 33.3% | 12.2% | 14.6% | 26.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 22.9% | 62.0% | 42.9% | 45.5% | 93.5% | 81.0% | 51.0% | 39.3% | 8.2% | 16.3% | 24.5% | 20.4 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | AAA | 26.0% | 59.3% | 40.7% | 56.6% | 89.0% | 77.5% | 44.2% | 47.7% | 9.2% | 17.0% | 26.2% | 20.7 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training

