
Samuel Vásquez
Miami Marlins (AA)P
Age: 27
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'3" / 233
DOB: 9/20/1999
(27 years, 26 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | MIA |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 4 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 3.0 |
| K% | 12.5% |
| BB% | 31.3% |
| GB% | 66.7% |
| ERA | 9.00 |
| FIP | 7.22 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | MIA |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 4 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 3.0 |
| K% | 12.5% |
| BB% | 31.3% |
| GB% | 66.7% |
| ERA | 9.00 |
| FIP | 7.22 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE/MIL | R | 18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 41.1 | 7.40 | 4.57 | 0.22 | .365 | 55.7% | 46.3% | 2.5% | 5.88 | 3.91 | 4.06 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 36.1 | 7.43 | 5.20 | 0.50 | .227 | 64.2% | 45.4% | 5.7% | 4.21 | 5.31 | 5.38 | ||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 27.0 | 7.33 | 7.67 | 1.00 | .375 | 52.8% | 41.3% | 13.6% | 8.33 | 7.40 | 6.98 | ||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 21.2 | 9.55 | 8.31 | 1.25 | .406 | 59.4% | 46.5% | 13.6% | 9.55 | 6.57 | 5.98 | ||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A | 23 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 0 | 42.0 | 10.07 | 5.36 | 0.43 | .292 | 55.0% | 42.7% | 5.1% | 4.50 | 3.94 | 4.28 | ||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 24 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 47.1 | 7.99 | 7.23 | 0.57 | .269 | 72.2% | 40.0% | 5.6% | 3.61 | 5.23 | 5.43 | ||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 16.50 | 4.50 | 1.50 | .500 | 62.5% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 7.50 | 3.56 | 2.45 | ||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 24 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 42 | 0 | 53.1 | 8.94 | 6.92 | 0.68 | .292 | 71.1% | 39.3% | 6.8% | 4.05 | 5.04 | 5.10 | ||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 25 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 26.2 | 8.78 | 4.39 | 0.00 | .351 | 76.2% | 39.5% | 0.0% | 3.04 | 3.13 | 4.47 | ||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 25 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 30.1 | 6.82 | 4.75 | 0.59 | .238 | 71.8% | 49.4% | 8.0% | 3.26 | 4.31 | 4.42 | ||||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 25 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 46 | 0 | 57.0 | 7.74 | 4.58 | 0.32 | .292 | 74.2% | 44.7% | 3.4% | 3.16 | 3.76 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 12.73 | 12.73 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.1 | 8.53 | 2.84 | 0.00 | .235 | 71.4% | 35.3% | 0.0% | 2.84 | 3.18 | 4.95 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.43 | 5.00 | 1.28 | .294 | 70.5% | 42.0% | 5.17 | 5.36 | 5.36 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 44.7 | 6.44 | 5.64 | 1.21 | .291 | 69.1% | 5.44 | 5.53 | -0.6 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 6.27 | 5.34 | 1.19 | .282 | 67.5% | 5.21 | 5.41 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 15.00 | 0.00 | .222 | 57.1% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 7.22 | 8.50 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE/MIL | R | 18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 41.1 | 7.40 | 4.57 | 0.22 | .365 | 55.7% | 46.3% | 2.5% | 5.88 | 3.91 | 4.06 | ||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 36.1 | 7.43 | 5.20 | 0.50 | .227 | 64.2% | 45.4% | 5.7% | 4.21 | 5.31 | 5.38 | ||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 27.0 | 7.33 | 7.67 | 1.00 | .375 | 52.8% | 41.3% | 13.6% | 8.33 | 7.40 | 6.98 | ||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 21.2 | 9.55 | 8.31 | 1.25 | .406 | 59.4% | 46.5% | 13.6% | 9.55 | 6.57 | 5.98 | ||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A | 23 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 0 | 42.0 | 10.07 | 5.36 | 0.43 | .292 | 55.0% | 42.7% | 5.1% | 4.50 | 3.94 | 4.28 | ||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 24 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 47.1 | 7.99 | 7.23 | 0.57 | .269 | 72.2% | 40.0% | 5.6% | 3.61 | 5.23 | 5.43 | ||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 16.50 | 4.50 | 1.50 | .500 | 62.5% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 7.50 | 3.56 | 2.45 | ||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 24 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 42 | 0 | 53.1 | 8.94 | 6.92 | 0.68 | .292 | 71.1% | 39.3% | 6.8% | 4.05 | 5.04 | 5.10 | ||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 25 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 26.2 | 8.78 | 4.39 | 0.00 | .351 | 76.2% | 39.5% | 0.0% | 3.04 | 3.13 | 4.47 | ||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 25 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 30.1 | 6.82 | 4.75 | 0.59 | .238 | 71.8% | 49.4% | 8.0% | 3.26 | 4.31 | 4.42 | ||||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 25 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 46 | 0 | 57.0 | 7.74 | 4.58 | 0.32 | .292 | 74.2% | 44.7% | 3.4% | 3.16 | 3.76 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 12.73 | 12.73 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.1 | 8.53 | 2.84 | 0.00 | .235 | 71.4% | 35.3% | 0.0% | 2.84 | 3.18 | 4.95 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.43 | 5.00 | 1.28 | .294 | 70.5% | 42.0% | 5.17 | 5.36 | 5.36 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 44.7 | 6.44 | 5.64 | 1.21 | .291 | 69.1% | 5.44 | 5.53 | -0.6 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 6.27 | 5.34 | 1.19 | .282 | 67.5% | 5.21 | 5.41 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 15.00 | 0.00 | .222 | 57.1% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 7.22 | 8.50 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE/MIL | R | 2 | 4 | 5.88 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.1 | 196 | 51 | 34 | 27 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 34 | |
| 2019 | CLE | R | 2 | 3 | 4.21 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36.1 | 153 | 24 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 0 | 4 | 8.33 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27.0 | 133 | 33 | 31 | 25 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2022 | CLE | A | 1 | 2 | 9.55 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.2 | 117 | 31 | 24 | 23 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 23 | |
| 2023 | CLE | A | 2 | 5 | 4.50 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 42.0 | 188 | 35 | 29 | 21 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 47 | |
| 2024 | WSN | A | 6 | 2 | 3.61 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 47.1 | 216 | 38 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 38 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 42 | |
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 6 | 2 | 4.05 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 53.1 | 245 | 46 | 30 | 24 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 53 | |
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 1 | 1 | 3.04 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26.2 | 118 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 26 | |
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 3 | 1 | 3.26 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 30.1 | 126 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 3.16 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 57.0 | 244 | 49 | 23 | 20 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 49 | |
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 2.84 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 2 | 4 | 5.44 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.7 | 210 | 47 | 29 | 27 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 32 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE/MIL | R | 2 | 4 | 5.88 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.1 | 196 | 51 | 34 | 27 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 34 | |
| 2019 | CLE | R | 2 | 3 | 4.21 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36.1 | 153 | 24 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 0 | 4 | 8.33 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27.0 | 133 | 33 | 31 | 25 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2022 | CLE | A | 1 | 2 | 9.55 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.2 | 117 | 31 | 24 | 23 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 23 | |
| 2023 | CLE | A | 2 | 5 | 4.50 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 42.0 | 188 | 35 | 29 | 21 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 47 | |
| 2024 | WSN | A | 6 | 2 | 3.61 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 47.1 | 216 | 38 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 38 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 42 | |
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 6 | 2 | 4.05 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 53.1 | 245 | 46 | 30 | 24 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 53 | |
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 1 | 1 | 3.04 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26.2 | 118 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 26 | |
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 3 | 1 | 3.26 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 30.1 | 126 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 3.16 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 57.0 | 244 | 49 | 23 | 20 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 49 | |
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 2.84 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 2 | 4 | 5.44 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.7 | 210 | 47 | 29 | 27 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 32 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE/MIL | R | 7.40 | 4.57 | 1.62 | 0.22 | 17.3% | 10.7% | 6.6% | .297 | 1.74 | .365 | 55.7% | 149 | 101 | 3.91 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 7.43 | 5.20 | 1.43 | 0.50 | 19.6% | 13.7% | 5.9% | .186 | 1.24 | .227 | 64.2% | 92 | 118 | 5.31 | ||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 7.33 | 7.67 | 0.96 | 1.00 | 16.5% | 17.3% | -0.8% | .314 | 2.07 | .375 | 52.8% | 171 | 148 | 7.40 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | 9.55 | 8.31 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 19.7% | 17.1% | 2.6% | .326 | 2.35 | .406 | 59.4% | 217 | 148 | 6.57 | ||||
| 2023 | CLE | A | 10.07 | 5.36 | 1.88 | 0.43 | 25.0% | 13.3% | 11.7% | .216 | 1.43 | .292 | 55.0% | 109 | 95 | 3.94 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 7.99 | 7.23 | 1.11 | 0.57 | 19.4% | 17.6% | 1.9% | .217 | 1.61 | .269 | 72.2% | 94 | 135 | 5.23 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 16.50 | 4.50 | 3.67 | 1.50 | 37.9% | 10.3% | 27.6% | .308 | 1.83 | .500 | 62.5% | 188 | 87 | 3.56 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 8.94 | 6.92 | 1.29 | 0.68 | 21.6% | 16.7% | 4.9% | .229 | 1.63 | .292 | 71.1% | 104 | 130 | 5.04 | ||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 8.78 | 4.39 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 22.0% | 11.0% | 11.0% | .262 | 1.50 | .351 | 76.2% | 80 | 81 | 3.13 | ||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 6.82 | 4.75 | 1.44 | 0.59 | 18.3% | 12.7% | 5.6% | .202 | 1.25 | .238 | 71.8% | 88 | 112 | 4.31 | ||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 7.74 | 4.58 | 1.69 | 0.32 | 20.1% | 11.9% | 8.2% | .231 | 1.37 | .292 | 74.2% | 84 | 97 | 3.76 | ||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | -50.0% | .000 | 3.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 258 | 12.73 | ||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 8.53 | 2.84 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 23.1% | 7.7% | 15.4% | .174 | 0.95 | .235 | 71.4% | 58 | 65 | 3.18 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.43 | 5.00 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 15.7% | 12.2% | 3.5% | .266 | 1.61 | .294 | 70.5% | 5.36 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 6.44 | 5.64 | 1.14 | 1.21 | 15.2% | 13.3% | 1.9% | .263 | 1.68 | .291 | 69.1% | 5.53 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.27 | 5.34 | 1.17 | 1.19 | 15.7% | 13.4% | 2.3% | .255 | 1.56 | .282 | 67.5% | 5.41 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 6.00 | 15.00 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 31.3% | -18.7% | .182 | 2.33 | .222 | 57.1% | 184 | 147 | 7.22 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE/MIL | R | 7.40 | 4.57 | 1.62 | 0.22 | 17.3% | 10.7% | 6.6% | .297 | 1.74 | .365 | 55.7% | 149 | 101 | 3.91 | ||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 7.43 | 5.20 | 1.43 | 0.50 | 19.6% | 13.7% | 5.9% | .186 | 1.24 | .227 | 64.2% | 92 | 118 | 5.31 | ||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 7.33 | 7.67 | 0.96 | 1.00 | 16.5% | 17.3% | -0.8% | .314 | 2.07 | .375 | 52.8% | 171 | 148 | 7.40 | ||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | 9.55 | 8.31 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 19.7% | 17.1% | 2.6% | .326 | 2.35 | .406 | 59.4% | 217 | 148 | 6.57 | ||||
| 2023 | CLE | A | 10.07 | 5.36 | 1.88 | 0.43 | 25.0% | 13.3% | 11.7% | .216 | 1.43 | .292 | 55.0% | 109 | 95 | 3.94 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 7.99 | 7.23 | 1.11 | 0.57 | 19.4% | 17.6% | 1.9% | .217 | 1.61 | .269 | 72.2% | 94 | 135 | 5.23 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 16.50 | 4.50 | 3.67 | 1.50 | 37.9% | 10.3% | 27.6% | .308 | 1.83 | .500 | 62.5% | 188 | 87 | 3.56 | ||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 8.94 | 6.92 | 1.29 | 0.68 | 21.6% | 16.7% | 4.9% | .229 | 1.63 | .292 | 71.1% | 104 | 130 | 5.04 | ||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 8.78 | 4.39 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 22.0% | 11.0% | 11.0% | .262 | 1.50 | .351 | 76.2% | 80 | 81 | 3.13 | ||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 6.82 | 4.75 | 1.44 | 0.59 | 18.3% | 12.7% | 5.6% | .202 | 1.25 | .238 | 71.8% | 88 | 112 | 4.31 | ||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 7.74 | 4.58 | 1.69 | 0.32 | 20.1% | 11.9% | 8.2% | .231 | 1.37 | .292 | 74.2% | 84 | 97 | 3.76 | ||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | -50.0% | .000 | 3.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 258 | 12.73 | ||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 8.53 | 2.84 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 23.1% | 7.7% | 15.4% | .174 | 0.95 | .235 | 71.4% | 58 | 65 | 3.18 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.43 | 5.00 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 15.7% | 12.2% | 3.5% | .266 | 1.61 | .294 | 70.5% | 5.36 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 6.44 | 5.64 | 1.14 | 1.21 | 15.2% | 13.3% | 1.9% | .263 | 1.68 | .291 | 69.1% | 5.53 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.27 | 5.34 | 1.17 | 1.19 | 15.7% | 13.4% | 2.3% | .255 | 1.56 | .282 | 67.5% | 5.41 | ||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 6.00 | 15.00 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 31.3% | -18.7% | .182 | 2.33 | .222 | 57.1% | 184 | 147 | 7.22 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 44.7 | 47 | 29 | 27 | 6 | 28 | 32 | 6.44 | 5.64 | 1.14 | 1.21 | .263 | 1.68 | .291 | 69.1% | 5.44 | 5.53 | -0.6 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 43.0 | 45 | 27 | 25 | 6 | 26 | 31 | 6.49 | 5.44 | 1.19 | 1.26 | .263 | 1.65 | .291 | 70.3% | 5.23 | 5.53 | -0.6 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 43.0 | 44 | 26 | 24 | 5 | 25 | 31 | 6.49 | 5.23 | 1.24 | 1.05 | .262 | 1.60 | .295 | 69.4% | 5.02 | 5.16 | -0.4 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 44.7 | 47 | 29 | 27 | 6 | 28 | 32 | 6.44 | 5.64 | 1.14 | 1.21 | .263 | 1.68 | .291 | 69.1% | 5.44 | 5.53 | -0.6 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 43.0 | 45 | 27 | 25 | 6 | 26 | 31 | 6.49 | 5.44 | 1.19 | 1.26 | .263 | 1.65 | .291 | 70.3% | 5.23 | 5.53 | -0.6 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 43.0 | 44 | 26 | 24 | 5 | 25 | 31 | 6.49 | 5.23 | 1.24 | 1.05 | .262 | 1.60 | .295 | 69.4% | 5.02 | 5.16 | -0.4 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE/MIL | R | 1.55 | 23.9% | 46.3% | 29.9% | 30.0% | 2.5% | 41.6% | 27.7% | 30.7% | 106 | 4.06 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 1.26 | 18.6% | 45.4% | 36.1% | 8.6% | 5.7% | 38.4% | 27.3% | 34.3% | 123 | 5.38 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 1.50 | 31.3% | 41.3% | 27.5% | 22.7% | 13.6% | 53.6% | 14.3% | 32.1% | 139 | 6.98 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | 1.50 | 22.5% | 46.5% | 31.0% | 18.2% | 13.6% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% | 135 | 5.98 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A | 1.21 | 21.8% | 42.7% | 35.5% | 30.8% | 5.1% | 35.7% | 17.4% | 47.0% | 103 | 4.28 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 0.96 | 18.5% | 40.0% | 41.5% | 24.1% | 5.6% | 40.6% | 26.3% | 33.1% | 142 | 5.43 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 60 | 2.45 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 0.97 | 20.0% | 39.3% | 40.7% | 22.0% | 6.8% | 40.5% | 25.7% | 33.8% | 133 | 5.10 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 0.91 | 17.1% | 39.5% | 43.4% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 31.2% | 18.2% | 50.6% | 115 | 4.47 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 1.64 | 20.5% | 49.4% | 30.1% | 40.0% | 8.0% | 44.2% | 16.3% | 39.5% | 115 | 4.42 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 1.22 | 18.9% | 44.7% | 36.5% | 32.8% | 3.4% | 38.0% | 17.2% | 44.8% | 115 | 4.44 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 261 | 12.73 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 1.00 | 29.4% | 35.3% | 35.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.2% | 17.6% | 41.2% | 100 | 4.95 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.6% | 42.0% | 37.4% | 5.36 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 3.00 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 176 | 8.50 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE/MIL | R | 1.55 | 23.9% | 46.3% | 29.9% | 30.0% | 2.5% | 41.6% | 27.7% | 30.7% | 106 | 4.06 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 1.26 | 18.6% | 45.4% | 36.1% | 8.6% | 5.7% | 38.4% | 27.3% | 34.3% | 123 | 5.38 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 1.50 | 31.3% | 41.3% | 27.5% | 22.7% | 13.6% | 53.6% | 14.3% | 32.1% | 139 | 6.98 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | 1.50 | 22.5% | 46.5% | 31.0% | 18.2% | 13.6% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% | 135 | 5.98 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A | 1.21 | 21.8% | 42.7% | 35.5% | 30.8% | 5.1% | 35.7% | 17.4% | 47.0% | 103 | 4.28 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 0.96 | 18.5% | 40.0% | 41.5% | 24.1% | 5.6% | 40.6% | 26.3% | 33.1% | 142 | 5.43 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 60 | 2.45 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 0.97 | 20.0% | 39.3% | 40.7% | 22.0% | 6.8% | 40.5% | 25.7% | 33.8% | 133 | 5.10 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 0.91 | 17.1% | 39.5% | 43.4% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 31.2% | 18.2% | 50.6% | 115 | 4.47 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 1.64 | 20.5% | 49.4% | 30.1% | 40.0% | 8.0% | 44.2% | 16.3% | 39.5% | 115 | 4.42 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 1.22 | 18.9% | 44.7% | 36.5% | 32.8% | 3.4% | 38.0% | 17.2% | 44.8% | 115 | 4.44 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 261 | 12.73 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 1.00 | 29.4% | 35.3% | 35.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.2% | 17.6% | 41.2% | 100 | 4.95 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.6% | 42.0% | 37.4% | 5.36 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 3.00 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 176 | 8.50 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE/MIL | R | 62 | 40 | 32 | 12 | 114 | 241 | 355 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 44 | 35 | 18 | 3 | 132 | 223 | 355 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 33 | 22 | 25 | 5 | 109 | 158 | 267 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | 33 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 230 | 277 | 507 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A | 47 | 39 | 24 | 12 | 317 | 476 | 793 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 52 | 54 | 24 | 13 | 369 | 514 | 883 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 49 | 77 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 57 | 59 | 29 | 13 | 418 | 591 | 1009 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 30 | 33 | 13 | 9 | 174 | 282 | 456 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 41 | 25 | 17 | 10 | 219 | 317 | 536 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 71 | 58 | 30 | 19 | 393 | 599 | 992 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 14 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 32 | 62 | 94 | 89.1 | 11.8 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 68 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE/MIL | R | 62 | 40 | 32 | 12 | 114 | 241 | 355 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 44 | 35 | 18 | 3 | 132 | 223 | 355 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 33 | 22 | 25 | 5 | 109 | 158 | 267 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | 33 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 230 | 277 | 507 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A | 47 | 39 | 24 | 12 | 317 | 476 | 793 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 52 | 54 | 24 | 13 | 369 | 514 | 883 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 49 | 77 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 57 | 59 | 29 | 13 | 418 | 591 | 1009 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 30 | 33 | 13 | 9 | 174 | 282 | 456 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 41 | 25 | 17 | 10 | 219 | 317 | 536 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 71 | 58 | 30 | 19 | 393 | 599 | 992 | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 14 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 32 | 62 | 94 | 89.1 | 11.8 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 68 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE/MIL | R | 61.1% | 63.1% | 13.8% | 22.5% | 6.8% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 53.2% | 62.4% | 25.5% | 20.0% | 9.6% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 52.1% | 60.4% | 20.3% | 20.6% | 7.1% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | 42.8% | 75.6% | 42.7% | 10.5% | 11.8% | 22.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A | 47.3% | 73.3% | 44.7% | 12.6% | 12.7% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 46.3% | 72.6% | 42.1% | 12.7% | 11.9% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 43.7% | 60.0% | 58.6% | 17.5% | 17.5% | 34.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 46.0% | 71.1% | 44.1% | 13.3% | 12.6% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 48.7% | 74.3% | 48.3% | 12.5% | 12.9% | 25.4% | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 46.5% | 77.5% | 46.8% | 10.4% | 12.3% | 22.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 47.5% | 76.0% | 47.5% | 11.4% | 12.6% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 35.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 26.2% | 69.2% | 50.0% | 45.5% | 77.8% | 70.2% | 55.3% | 53.8% | 14.9% | 16.0% | 30.9% | 19.1 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 42.6% | 93.1% | 31.3% | 2.9% | 7.4% | 10.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE/MIL | R | 61.1% | 63.1% | 13.8% | 22.5% | 6.8% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | 53.2% | 62.4% | 25.5% | 20.0% | 9.6% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 52.1% | 60.4% | 20.3% | 20.6% | 7.1% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | 42.8% | 75.6% | 42.7% | 10.5% | 11.8% | 22.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A | 47.3% | 73.3% | 44.7% | 12.6% | 12.7% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | 46.3% | 72.6% | 42.1% | 12.7% | 11.9% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | 43.7% | 60.0% | 58.6% | 17.5% | 17.5% | 34.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | MiLB | 46.0% | 71.1% | 44.1% | 13.3% | 12.6% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | 48.7% | 74.3% | 48.3% | 12.5% | 12.9% | 25.4% | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | 46.5% | 77.5% | 46.8% | 10.4% | 12.3% | 22.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | MiLB | 47.5% | 76.0% | 47.5% | 11.4% | 12.6% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | ST | 35.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 26.2% | 69.2% | 50.0% | 45.5% | 77.8% | 70.2% | 55.3% | 53.8% | 14.9% | 16.0% | 30.9% | 19.1 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 42.6% | 93.1% | 31.3% | 2.9% | 7.4% | 10.3% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE/MIL | R | P | 12 | 12 | 41.1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | P | 11 | 5 | 36.1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | P | 12 | 7 | 27.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | P | 19 | 0 | 21.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A | P | 35 | 0 | 42.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | P | 36 | 0 | 47.1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | P | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | P | 21 | 0 | 26.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | P | 25 | 0 | 30.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | P | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CLE/MIL | R | P | 12 | 12 | 41.1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | R | P | 11 | 5 | 36.1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | P | 12 | 7 | 27.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A | P | 19 | 0 | 21.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | A | P | 35 | 0 | 42.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A | P | 36 | 0 | 47.1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WSN | A+ | P | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | A+ | P | 21 | 0 | 26.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | WSN | AA | P | 25 | 0 | 30.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | P | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

